February 26-27, 2022
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Jacobs FR-1 Edinboro 2:26.96 2:16.07 2:02.47 2:44.65 2:16.07 10
2 Sydney Wolf JR-3 Seton Hill 2:46.56 1:43.76 1:43.76 2:30.18 2:16.52 8
3 Maila Anderson JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:57.01 2:29.04 2:13.72 2:22.08 2:19.29 6
4 Ava Bendetti FR-1 Kutztown 2:20.04 2:39.84 2:20.04 2:37.01 2:21.45 5
5 Paige Wess SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 3:01.20 2:10.24 2:21.56 2:14.49 2:21.56 4
6 Alexis Cunningham JR-3 Seton Hill 3:02.73 2:49.98 2:21.65 2:58.48 2:21.65 3
7 Darby Roth SO-2 Seton Hill 2:51.49 1:44.88 2:16.06 1:59.05 2:21.72 2
8 Kyra Gerber JR-3 Shippensburg 2:40.20 2:04.76 2:51.55 2:37.37 2:21.77 1
9 Megan Gambogi FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:55.53 1:41.27 1:54.11 2:58.29 2:22.63 -
10 Anna Manley JR-3 Lock Haven 2:46.16 2:36.14 2:26.11 2:33.27 2:23.24 -
11 Anastasia Fratanduono FR-1 Kutztown 1:53.23 2:14.73 2:31.93 2:09.00 2:23.33 -
12 Abbey Sullivan SO-2 Millersville 2:48.71 1:55.36 2:38.61 2:32.85 2:24.19 -
13 Allison Pittman SR-4 Seton Hill 2:23.35 2:47.00 1:58.23 3:01.77 2:27.78 -
14 Allison Rennette FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:57.66 2:05.85 2:47.30 2:59.14 2:28.05 -
15 Gabby Kutchma FR-1 Clarion 2:09.78 3:10.94 2:59.01 2:14.26 2:29.17 -
  Sarah Guthrie FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ava Bendetti FR-1 Kutztown 2:56.82 2:29.94 2:21.45 1:46.09 2:37.01 2:12.97 2:20.04 5
5 Paige Wess SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:39.10 2:17.32 2:21.56 2:32.89 2:37.14 1:44.76 2:44.21 4
10 Anna Manley JR-3 Lock Haven 2:44.73 2:37.57 2:23.24 3:01.92 2:17.51 1:41.70 2:36.14 -
11 Anastasia Fratanduono FR-1 Kutztown 2:03.27 2:23.33 2:23.33 2:07.57 2:10.43 1:47.50 2:46.27 -
13 Allison Pittman SR-4 Seton Hill 1:56.75 2:35.17 2:27.78 2:27.78 3:00.30 3:06.21 2:04.14 -
14 Allison Rennette FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:25.09 2:42.86 2:28.05 3:03.59 2:08.81 2:53.22 2:05.85 -
15 Gabby Kutchma FR-1 Clarion 2:38.12 2:57.52 2:29.17 2:06.80 2:30.67 2:08.29 2:39.62 -
  Sarah Guthrie FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Jacobs FR-1 Edinboro 2:50.09 2:28.32 2:10.63 2:16.07 2:10.63 2:31.04 10
2 Sydney Wolf JR-3 Seton Hill 2:13.79 2:11.06 1:45.12 2:16.52 1:54.68 2:21.98 8
3 Maila Anderson JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:45.76 2:13.72 2:26.26 2:19.29 2:38.79 2:02.58 6
6 Alexis Cunningham JR-3 Seton Hill 1:53.32 2:55.65 1:50.49 2:21.65 2:13.16 2:17.40 3
7 Darby Roth SO-2 Seton Hill 2:21.72 2:34.48 1:46.29 2:21.72 2:42.98 2:38.73 2
8 Kyra Gerber JR-3 Shippensburg 2:55.80 2:04.76 2:55.80 2:21.77 3:02.89 3:04.31 1
9 Megan Gambogi FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:38.32 2:32.62 2:15.50 2:22.63 1:46.98 2:31.19 -
12 Abbey Sullivan SO-2 Millersville 2:14.10 1:46.70 1:43.82 2:24.19 2:57.36 1:46.70 -