February 26-27, 2022
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chayce Macknair FR-1 Shippensburg 11:02.35 6:35.36 8:33.45 9:50.47 9:50.47 9:19.66 6:14.82 10
2 Gage Krall FR-1 Lock Haven 9:40.80 8:07.46 8:38.57 8:38.57 8:59.32 6:49.67 9:51.17 8
3 Aiden Gonder FR-1 Shippensburg 9:08.52 10:27.63 8:47.42 8:36.88 11:04.55 7:38.86 6:30.29 6
4 John Davern SR-4 Lock Haven 10:12.58 6:25.50 8:48.08 8:16.40 8:48.08 7:50.00 7:39.43 5
5 Evan Weaver SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:31.01 9:41.22 8:48.38 10:07.64 8:58.95 8:58.95 11:00.48 4
6 Marco Cardone FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:10.17 6:57.76 8:48.81 8:22.37 10:55.73 6:31.32 9:15.25 3
7 Hayden Hunt FR-1 Shippensburg 7:50.92 11:06.70 8:49.12 10:13.78 8:01.50 10:34.95 9:10.29 2
8 Devin Navaroli SO-2 Slippery Rock 10:35.44 8:12.47 8:49.53 8:38.94 9:05.42 7:56.58 9:05.42 1
9 Dan Gibney FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9:13.23 6:23.01 8:51.95 6:17.69 7:10.88 9:50.47 8:04.08 -
10 Tanner Walter FR-1 Lock Haven 8:02.97 7:36.14 8:56.63 6:58.58 7:20.04 11:37.62 11:10.79 -
11 Michael Gavio FR-1 Bloomsburg 11:34.48 11:18.33 8:58.35 11:07.56 9:14.50 9:03.74 7:37.60 -
12 Philip Smith FR-1 West Chester 10:46.10 7:16.12 8:58.41 9:30.72 8:42.26 7:53.80 9:41.49 -
13 Gio Cerisier JR-3 Kutztown 9:47.48 9:09.40 9:03.96 7:58.69 9:47.48 9:25.72 6:31.66 -
14 Ian Sherlock FR-1 Shippensburg 10:32.51 6:21.69 9:05.26 10:37.96 9:16.17 10:16.15 10:27.05 -
15 Gabriel McConville FR-1 Seton Hill 9:32.85 10:49.23 9:05.57 10:43.78 7:16.46 6:43.73 9:27.40 -
16 Jacob Mavretic FR-1 Shippensburg 8:44.46 6:49.74 9:06.31 7:49.83 7:33.44 7:49.83 10:33.72 -
17 Nate Kaplon JR-3 Shippensburg 9:29.58 9:56.96 9:07.67 10:46.25 11:35.54 9:18.63 10:51.73 -
18 Ethan Rogers FR-1 Lock Haven 10:14.53 8:19.30 9:08.68 11:53.29 7:07.97 11:53.29 11:14.88 -
19 Donavin Meriweather JR-3 Seton Hill 11:07.95 8:22.34 9:12.02 8:38.90 10:01.71 6:26.42 11:35.55 -
20 Kevin Wagner SO-2 Shippensburg 10:02.33 9:01.54 9:12.59 6:32.34 8:44.96 7:38.65 8:00.76 -
21 Kirk Stewart FR-1 Lock Haven 10:14.91 8:40.74 9:13.97 11:10.31 7:23.18 10:20.45 8:57.35 -
22 Parker Jarratt FR-1 Bloomsburg 11:13.75 9:37.50 9:26.17 8:46.54 9:09.19 10:05.81 9:03.53 -
23 Andrew Wehrle FR-1 Lock Haven 11:21.95 9:16.93 9:28.29 10:02.39 7:06.22 10:42.17 8:20.10 -
24 Alexander Ermold SO-2 Shippensburg 12:11.02 11:53.75 9:35.60 9:29.85 11:59.50 10:15.90 12:11.02 -