February 26-27, 2022
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 3801 5002 5952 5552 10
2 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 3998 4544 4044 3317 8
3 Mason Boyd FR-1 Shippensburg 3674 4537 4673 5489 6
4 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5480 4456 3431 5436 5
5 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3973 4415 5651 5253 4
6 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 3110 4381 4074 3636 3
7 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 4372 4125 3753 3011 2
8 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4850 4076 4850 4768 1
9 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 4862 4019 4702 2853 -
10 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 3452 4014 4856 4897 -
11 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 2986 3781 3629 3024 -
12 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 3659 3734 4742 3211 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.15 5.58 8.58 7.37 5.15 830
2 Mason Boyd FR-1 Shippensburg 7.16 7.09 7.02 7.45 8.88 826
3 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 7.26 8.79 5.30 8.50 9.44 792
4 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.32 8.86 5.79 6.59 9.08 772
5 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.32 7.18 7.25 9.52 6.23 772
6 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.37 9.36 6.93 7.89 6.49 755
7 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.37 8.04 7.89 8.77 9.59 755
8 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 7.38 7.97 7.53 8.12 5.47 752
9 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.45 5.67 7.98 9.02 8.20 729
10 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 7.47 8.74 7.77 5.23 8.59 723
11 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.47 8.97 6.65 6.35 6.28 723
12 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 7.89 9.95 7.18 6.71 7.82 592
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.32 772
6 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.37 755
7 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.37 755
9 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.45 729
10 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 7.47 723
12 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 7.89 592
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.87 7.73 5.65 7.15 7.08 830
2 Mason Boyd FR-1 Shippensburg 6.02 5.02 5.45 7.16 5.66 826
3 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 7.34 8.57 5.96 7.26 5.09 792
4 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.71 9.23 8.86 7.32 5.20 772
8 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 5.83 6.28 7.97 7.38 7.61 752
11 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.15 6.65 9.57 7.47 7.47 723
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.28m 8.35m 6.73m 7.27m 8.28m 22' 1" 750
  • 6.62  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
2 Mason Boyd FR-1 Shippensburg 6.56m 6.89m 6.56m 8.53m 5.05m 21' 6.25" 711
  • 6.56  
  • 6.37  
  • PASS  
3 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.47m 5.17m 6.55m 6.62m 7.01m 21' 6" 709
  • 6.36  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.35  
4 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.96m 6.45m 6.52m 6.19m 4.82m 21' 4.75" 702
  • 6.52  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.50  
5 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.92m 6.23m 6.23m 4.73m 4.86m 20' 5.25" 637
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.81m 7.61m 6.19m 6.75m 6.38m 20' 3.75" 628
  • 5.91  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
7 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 4.19m 6.34m 5.98m 5.20m 6.16m 19' 7.5" 582
  • 5.70  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.89  
8 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 6.17m 4.29m 5.88m 7.47m 6.00m 19' 3.5" 561
  • 5.75  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.88  
9 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 5.81m 6.57m 5.81m 4.65m 6.51m 19' 0.75" 546
  • 5.38  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.69  
10 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.43m 6.40m 5.66m 6.45m 3.96m 18' 7" 514
  • 5.41  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.66  
11 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 4.62m 4.18m 5.43m 7.06m 4.62m 17' 9.75" 467
  • 5.43  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.40  
12 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.51m 6.15m 5.35m 5.72m 3.74m 17' 6.75" 451
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.16m 39' 10.75" 616
  • 11.92  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.00  
2 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.71m 38' 5" 589
  • 11.71  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 10.90m 35' 9.25" 540
  • 10.55  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.39  
4 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.38m 34' 0.75" 508
  • 10.12  
  • 10.38  
  • 9.16  
5 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 10.00m 32' 9.75" 486
  • 9.33  
  • 9.33  
  • 10.00  
6 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.99m 32' 9.5" 485
  • 9.99  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.85  
7 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.93m 32' 7" 481
  • 9.73  
  • 9.93  
  • PASS  
8 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.68m 31' 9.25" 466
  • 9.68  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.23  
9 Mason Boyd FR-1 Shippensburg 9.10m 29' 10.25" 432
  • 9.10  
  • 8.48  
  • 8.16  
10 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.03m 29' 7.5" 428
  • 8.59  
  • 9.03  
  • 8.99  
11 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 8.59m 28' 2.25" 401
  • 7.90  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.59  
12 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 6.97m 22' 10.5" 306
  • PASS  
  • 6.97  
  • 5.72  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.91m 2.08m 2.08m 2.39m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
2 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.82m 1.64m 1.49m 1.51m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
2 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.82m 1.66m 2.29m 1.64m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.79m 2.17m 1.29m 2.20m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
5 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.73m 1.52m 1.40m 1.76m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
5 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 1.73m 1.90m 1.90m 1.30m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
7 Mason Boyd FR-1 Shippensburg 1.70m 1.28m 1.92m 1.90m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
7 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 1.70m 1.60m 1.48m 1.60m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
9 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.67m 2.09m 1.40m 1.47m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
9 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.67m 1.67m 1.22m 1.50m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
11 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 1.64m 2.02m 1.44m 1.82m 5' 4.5" 496
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
12 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 1.55m 1.22m 1.64m 1.66m 5' 1" 426
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.42 8.50 10.80 8.50 9.10 9.69 10.88 860
2 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.86 8.57 7.20 7.89 7.37 8.32 6.26 843
3 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.56 8.62 6.90 6.99 7.16 7.50 11.04 832
4 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.33 8.78 6.85 11.33 8.96 9.57 7.38 795
5 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.81 8.84 8.49 8.05 9.29 7.69 10.26 781
6 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 7.03 8.89 8.01 6.85 7.65 7.83 10.49 770
7 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.24 8.93 6.52 6.70 10.81 11.35 9.20 761
8 Mason Boyd FR-1 Shippensburg 10.92 8.95 8.51 6.45 8.33 11.28 7.88 757
9 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 9.14 9.14 6.68 10.33 11.06 8.87 9.60 715
10 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 7.44 9.18 6.89 7.90 8.91 7.16 11.39 707
11 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 11.37 9.39 8.17 10.33 7.05 12.12 9.96 662
12 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.11 9.79 12.73 7.74 10.68 9.21 10.48 581
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.52 10.97 10.88 8.14 8.84 10.70 9.46 781
9 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 11.70 9.78 10.88 8.32 9.14 8.78 9.24 715
11 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 11.93 11.65 10.61 10.24 9.39 6.76 10.90 662
12 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.54 10.19 7.64 11.75 9.79 9.21 12.63 581
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 8.89 6.32 8.18 11.56 6.58 770
7 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.93 7.77 10.90 9.92 9.74 761
8 Mason Boyd FR-1 Shippensburg 8.95 8.95 9.22 8.24 8.06 757
10 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 9.18 9.64 10.10 8.54 8.63 707
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.40 11.05 8.50 6.72 860
2 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.75 9.69 8.57 6.77 843
3 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.99 8.37 8.62 6.30 832
4 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.54 9.66 8.78 9.14 795
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 4.05m 4.45m 4.18m 14' 7.25" 746
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
2 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.49m 4.25m 3.66m 13' 11.25" 688
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
3 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 4.65m 3.75m 4.84m 12' 3.5" 549
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
4 Mason Boyd FR-1 Shippensburg 3.36m 3.65m 4.31m 11' 11.75" 522
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2.63m 3.25m 4.13m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 2.89m 3.25m 3.87m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 2.80m 3.15m 2.30m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
8 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2.75m 3.05m 2.20m 10' 0" 369
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
9 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.63m 2.95m 3.22m 9' 8" 345
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2.28m 2.85m 3.02m 9' 4.25" 321
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 2.48m 2.85m 2.88m 9' 4.25" 321
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:43.36 2:05.53 3:21.19 3:17.75 2:51.95 745
2 Mason Boyd FR-1 Shippensburg 2:58.89 2:27.93 2:48.57 3:33.30 2:52.01 745
3 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:18.02 2:05.70 3:04.25 2:40.14 2:52.19 743
4 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 2:34.01 3:08.62 2:01.13 2:21.90 2:53.04 734
5 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:29.41 2:29.41 2:48.52 3:37.17 2:53.73 727
6 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:07.16 3:41.21 3:13.34 2:05.41 2:54.18 722
7 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:44.40 2:39.15 2:56.64 2:18.17 2:54.89 715
8 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 3:36.88 2:02.43 2:16.43 3:22.89 2:54.90 715
9 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:25.77 2:36.69 2:51.79 3:35.21 3:08.78 581
10 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:46.30 3:08.97 3:29.76 2:57.64 3:08.97 579
11 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 3:43.79 3:07.76 4:04.65 2:14.66 3:09.65 573
12 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 3:47.40 3:00.35 2:19.19 2:28.99 3:16.03 516