March 5, 2022
|
Mississippi College - Clinton, MS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Fabio Palmieri SO-2 Mississippi College 10.49 11.75 2.5
2 Shemar Patten FR-1 Mississippi College 10.52 12.00 1.4
3 Bryson Johnson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 10.60 10.82 1.4
4 Travon Johnson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 10.67 9.07 1.4
5 William Vickery JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.71 11.89 1.4
6 Levance willliams Senior US Express 10.74 12.03 1.4
7 Thaddeus Latham FR-1 Coahoma CC 10.77 11.74 2.5
8 Christian Mosley JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.78 8.74 1.4
9 La' Dainian Hendrix FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.80 11.88 2.6
10 NIJUL CANADA JR-3 Lane 10.94 8.43 2.5
10 Jacob White SO-2 LeTourneau 10.94 13.90 2.1
12 Keandre Fultz SO-2 Belhaven 10.95 9.09 2.1
13 Donavan Hunt SO-2 Jackson State 10.99 12.31 2.1
14 Thornton Mitchell FR-1 Rhodes 11.01 9.69 1.8
15 Kyeran Monroe SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.04 9.28 1.4
16 Jaylen Jones SR-4 Christian Bros. 11.07 13.29 1.6
17 Andreas Demetriades FR-1 Christian Bros. 11.13 11.69 2.6
18 Amare Biggers FR-1 Christian Bros. 11.15 12.16 2.6
19 Justin Woods FR-1 Philander Smith 11.16 9.27 2.1
20 Sergey Kolesnik FR-1 Millsaps 11.20 10.87 2.5
21 Obiajulu Onyeachonam FR-1 Jarvis Christian 11.25 14.63 2.1
22 Moise Tezzo SO-2 Millsaps 11.32 10.19 1.8
23 Evan Byrd SO-2 Rhodes 11.36 12.61 1.8
24 Spencer Williams SO-2 Belhaven 11.46 12.15 1.6
25 Chance Eaton FR-1 Philander Smith 11.47 8.26 2.1
26 Jeremiah Cook SO-2 Rhodes 11.59 14.49 1.8
27 ERic Brown FR-1 Lane 11.64 11.06 2.6
28 Nic Hayes SO-2 Millsaps 11.72 10.20 1.8
29 Micah Williams FR-1 Philander Smith 11.72 10.90 2.1
30 Xavier Chatman SO-2 Philander Smith 11.74 11.27 2.1
31 Tubyron Harris JR-3 Belhaven 11.76 14.35 2.6
32 Chris Butler JR-3 Millsaps 11.78 13.67 1.8
33 James Stubbs JR-3 Belhaven 11.85 11.14 2.5
34 Tavaris Berry FR-1 Stillman 11.88 14.74 2.6
35 Elliha Baker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 12.11 11.99 1.8
36 Seth Janiec FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 12.18 13.52 1.6
37 Ka'Mari Webb JR-3 Stillman 12.23 9.79 2.5
38 Chase Heard FR-1 Millsaps 12.33 11.72 1.6
39 Andrew Jones JR-3 Spring Hill 12.55 10.92 1.6
40 Bryant Applegarth Junior Unattached 13.36 10.96 1.6
41 Samuel McLard SR-4 Dallas 14.81 17.18 1.6
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shemar Patten FR-1 Mississippi College 10.52
3 Bryson Johnson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 10.60
4 Travon Johnson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 10.67
5 William Vickery JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.71
6 Levance willliams Senior US Express 10.74
8 Christian Mosley JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.78
15 Kyeran Monroe SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.04
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jacob White SO-2 LeTourneau 13.35 8.21 11.27 12.37 8.54 11.49 10.94
12 Keandre Fultz SO-2 Belhaven 10.52 11.61 12.92 9.53 14.02 9.97 10.95
13 Donavan Hunt SO-2 Jackson State 8.58 10.00 11.43 11.76 9.35 10.77 10.99
19 Justin Woods FR-1 Philander Smith 9.49 9.04 13.40 13.62 10.72 8.93 11.16
21 Obiajulu Onyeachonam FR-1 Jarvis Christian 12.49 13.95 14.52 13.62 10.80 11.70 11.25
25 Chance Eaton FR-1 Philander Smith 11.36 12.28 11.47 13.19 14.23 9.07 11.47
29 Micah Williams FR-1 Philander Smith 9.61 9.97 14.19 14.65 10.55 10.32 11.72
30 Xavier Chatman SO-2 Philander Smith 13.04 15.15 10.57 12.45 14.33 15.27 11.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Thornton Mitchell FR-1 Rhodes 11.01 8.92 12.23 11.12 14.32 10.90 9.91
22 Moise Tezzo SO-2 Millsaps 11.32 14.38 14.61 10.42 10.08 14.49 14.61
23 Evan Byrd SO-2 Rhodes 11.36 11.93 11.14 9.32 12.39 12.16 10.68
26 Jeremiah Cook SO-2 Rhodes 11.59 12.06 13.22 14.49 14.96 8.23 11.94
28 Nic Hayes SO-2 Millsaps 11.72 14.30 12.31 14.77 9.73 9.38 13.25
32 Chris Butler JR-3 Millsaps 11.78 8.96 14.73 9.90 15.08 12.61 8.37
35 Elliha Baker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 12.11 11.39 14.17 9.21 14.90 15.75 9.81
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jaylen Jones SR-4 Christian Bros. 11.07 11.52 12.29 12.73 12.40
24 Spencer Williams SO-2 Belhaven 11.46 8.48 11.92 14.90 14.90
36 Seth Janiec FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 12.18 13.40 14.74 10.24 12.18
38 Chase Heard FR-1 Millsaps 12.33 9.62 15.29 14.92 9.25
39 Andrew Jones JR-3 Spring Hill 12.55 12.68 10.30 10.42 12.81
40 Bryant Applegarth Junior Unattached 13.36 11.09 13.76 11.49 12.83
41 Samuel McLard SR-4 Dallas 14.81 12.30 16.74 18.66 15.41
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 La' Dainian Hendrix FR-1 Southern Arkansas 13.94 10.80
17 Andreas Demetriades FR-1 Christian Bros. 10.13 11.13
18 Amare Biggers FR-1 Christian Bros. 9.04 11.15
27 ERic Brown FR-1 Lane 10.13 11.64
31 Tubyron Harris JR-3 Belhaven 12.12 11.76
34 Tavaris Berry FR-1 Stillman 13.90 11.88
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fabio Palmieri SO-2 Mississippi College 11.54 12.38 8.08 13.01 12.38 10.49
7 Thaddeus Latham FR-1 Coahoma CC 10.34 11.96 9.27 8.84 12.82 10.77
10 NIJUL CANADA JR-3 Lane 13.90 11.93 8.10 8.10 14.23 10.94
20 Sergey Kolesnik FR-1 Millsaps 11.65 9.52 8.07 9.19 13.67 11.20
33 James Stubbs JR-3 Belhaven 14.22 11.62 15.29 12.33 11.02 11.85
37 Ka'Mari Webb JR-3 Stillman 11.62 11.62 12.60 10.64 14.92 12.23