March 4- 5, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC 7.13 7.66 4.76 6.67 6.54 6.60 10
2 Keshaun Black FR-1 Meridian CC 5.18 5.71 7.24 5.25 7.44 6.64 8
3 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.10 8.17 6.91 7.31 6.78 6.64 6
4 Nolton Shelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.00 7.26 5.53 6.66 5.80 6.66 5
5 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.31 7.24 4.83 8.11 5.77 6.70 4
6 Caleb Jackson SO-2 Butler CC 5.17 7.25 5.17 7.79 6.51 6.71 3
7 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4.81 5.08 4.74 7.45 5.96 6.77 2
  Dapriest Hogans FR-1 Hinds CC FS FS FS FS FS FS -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keshaun Black FR-1 Meridian CC 6.91 8.43 6.58 4.87
2 Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC 6.77 5.18 6.63 4.71
3 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.39 6.39 6.65 7.98
4 Nolton Shelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.29 8.43 6.69 6.76
5 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.84 7.31 6.70 7.11
6 Caleb Jackson SO-2 Butler CC 6.94 7.14 6.73 5.93
7 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4.79 7.15 6.74 7.15
8 Dapriest Hogans FR-1 Hinds CC 5.07 6.01 6.75 6.82
9 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.23 8.74 6.77 8.81
10 Chaunzavia Lewis FR-1 South Plains 4.95 5.09 6.78 5.22
11 Jerome Jessup SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.21 7.94 6.78 7.33
12 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 5.86 6.54 6.81 5.52
13 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 5.52 6.54 6.81 5.11
14 Keontae Gaines FR-1 South Plains 5.73 7.03 6.82 5.26
15 Tinashe Chigudu SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5.05 6.01 6.82 8.39
16 Andrew Gilipps FR-1 Hinds CC 7.24 6.70 6.83 7.72
17 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 8.28 7.87 6.84 8.42
18 Ethnie Stubbs FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4.93 6.23 6.84 7.60
19 Micah Manning FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.77 6.24 6.85 8.70
20 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.95 6.24 6.85 8.91
21 Derrick Harbin FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.68 8.29 6.85 5.69
22 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 7.88 5.96 6.85 5.35
23 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.90 5.16 6.87 5.91
24 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 6.74 6.26 6.87 6.87
25 Davion Williams SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.11 6.28 6.90 7.11
26 Keasean Dirks FR-1 Louisburg College 7.39 6.70 6.90 6.35
27 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 7.28 6.17 6.93 8.32
28 Khamis Hassan FR-1 Mesa CC 8.76 7.37 6.95 5.91
29 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 5.14 5.14 7.04 6.13
30 Zac Anderson SO-2 State Fair CC 8.60 6.68 7.10 8.81
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Caleb Jackson SO-2 Butler CC 7.95 7.47 6.73 5.93 5.86
8 Dapriest Hogans FR-1 Hinds CC 7.50 8.64 6.75 7.83 6.48
15 Tinashe Chigudu SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5.80 5.39 6.82 5.12 5.80
16 Andrew Gilipps FR-1 Hinds CC 4.99 8.88 6.83 8.34 8.20
18 Ethnie Stubbs FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.62 5.07 6.84 7.25 7.60
24 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 8.11 6.12 6.87 8.04 7.63
28 Khamis Hassan FR-1 Mesa CC 8.07 6.88 6.95 6.47 6.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keshaun Black FR-1 Meridian CC 8.56 6.58 5.40 7.83 7.31 6.78 6.12
7 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.94 6.74 4.72 8.63 6.00 5.53 6.20
10 Chaunzavia Lewis FR-1 South Plains 6.11 6.78 6.58 4.75 5.90 6.51 8.07
20 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.92 6.85 8.29 7.27 7.95 7.20 8.02
21 Derrick Harbin FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.16 6.85 6.31 7.68 6.17 5.21 7.27
27 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 5.89 6.93 6.10 7.35 5.83 6.52 7.77
29 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 5.50 7.04 7.54 5.00 6.13 8.31 7.40
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.65
5 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.70
11 Jerome Jessup SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.78
13 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 6.81
22 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 6.85
23 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.87
25 Davion Williams SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.90
30 Zac Anderson SO-2 State Fair CC 7.10
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC 7.89 7.89 6.30 6.63 5.64
4 Nolton Shelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.96 8.03 6.76 6.69 5.16
9 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.65 8.47 8.40 6.77 7.86
12 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 6.34 6.34 6.54 6.81 6.20
14 Keontae Gaines FR-1 South Plains 7.03 5.46 6.14 6.82 6.14
17 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 5.89 7.66 7.53 6.84 4.86
19 Micah Manning FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.44 7.68 8.16 6.85 6.03
26 Keasean Dirks FR-1 Louisburg College 4.97 5.94 5.87 6.90 7.87

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.47 23.76 20.84 10
2 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 18.01 22.41 20.94 8
3 Keshaun Black FR-1 Meridian CC 14.93 15.14 21.02 6
4 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 19.67 23.69 21.15 5
5 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 19.47 25.89 21.39 4
6 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.68 16.96 21.46 3
7 Imon Bell SO-2 New Mexico JC 19.10 15.03 21.46 2
8 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.41 16.32 21.47 1
9 Jerome Jessup SO-2 Iowa Central CC 26.07 22.19 21.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 26.31 21.39 16.90 17.76 15.62 4
6 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 26.83 21.46 19.75 25.76 25.33 3
7 Imon Bell SO-2 New Mexico JC 17.82 21.46 22.32 27.69 19.10 2
8 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 16.97 21.47 22.12 21.47 16.54 1
9 Jerome Jessup SO-2 Iowa Central CC 19.39 21.54 18.53 25.42 18.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.01 21.05 23.34 24.60 20.84 10
2 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 15.08 26.39 17.59 24.92 20.94 8
3 Keshaun Black FR-1 Meridian CC 26.07 17.24 20.81 24.60 21.02 6
4 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 14.81 26.65 22.21 27.50 21.15 5

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keshaun Black FR-1 Meridian CC 15.30 20.95 17.39 15.30
2 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 18.68 20.98 20.56 16.58
3 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 27.34 21.03 26.50 27.13
4 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 17.48 21.05 26.53 14.95
5 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 24.56 21.35 27.76 20.71
6 Imon Bell SO-2 New Mexico JC 16.46 21.37 19.02 27.79
7 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 23.81 21.45 24.24 17.59
8 Jerome Jessup SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20.60 21.45 20.60 24.89
9 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 16.75 21.47 22.76 18.04
10 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 15.04 21.48 18.05 27.07
11 Javari Thomas FR-1 Western Texas College 16.14 21.51 16.35 21.51
12 Keontae Gaines FR-1 South Plains 21.80 21.58 26.98 20.29
13 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 19.92 21.65 15.81 27.72
14 Donte Sol FR-1 Colby CC 17.34 21.67 26.66 22.11
15 Chaunzavia Lewis FR-1 South Plains 15.22 21.74 16.74 25.66
15 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 26.31 21.74 17.40 21.09
17 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 21.32 21.75 16.75 27.63
18 Rosean Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 20.47 21.77 20.90 18.51
19 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 23.18 21.86 28.42 20.99
20 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 21.88 21.88 26.04 24.51
21 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 17.31 21.90 20.81 22.78
22 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 19.74 21.93 22.15 17.33
23 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.19 21.94 17.56 28.09
24 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 16.70 21.97 15.38 23.51
25 Anthony East III FR-1 Jacksonville College 26.02 22.05 24.04 22.50
26 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 20.58 22.13 20.14 21.03
27 Elijah Colbert FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.21 22.32 26.79 28.35
28 Nicholas Vargas FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.32 22.54 26.83 20.74
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 15.88 21.45
9 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 20.19 21.47
23 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.92 21.94
28 Nicholas Vargas FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.09 22.54
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 16.21 26.74 21.05 16.84 23.79 17.27
8 Jerome Jessup SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20.17 15.88 21.45 19.52 23.60 24.46
24 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 23.95 27.91 21.97 19.34 24.17 25.27
27 Elijah Colbert FR-1 New Mexico JC 18.53 28.35 22.32 22.32 26.12 16.07
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.39 21.40 20.98 22.03 22.87 15.95
13 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 17.76 22.52 21.65 15.38 20.14 22.95
25 Anthony East III FR-1 Jacksonville College 15.66 21.39 22.05 28.67 28.45 24.92
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 21.48 23.20 24.06 25.14 18.69 18.26
12 Keontae Gaines FR-1 South Plains 21.58 17.92 25.90 24.17 18.56 19.64
15 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 21.74 23.05 18.27 16.31 20.00 20.44
22 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.93 24.78 28.29 23.47 26.76 15.57
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Rosean Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 17.42 23.08 17.20 21.77 26.56
20 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 28.01 26.92 21.01 21.88 26.04
26 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 27.89 18.15 19.92 22.13 20.14
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 26.48 16.66 15.38 21.35 21.57 14.95
11 Javari Thomas FR-1 Western Texas College 23.23 20.01 26.25 21.51 18.50 20.22
14 Donte Sol FR-1 Colby CC 16.04 20.59 22.11 21.67 18.86 21.67
21 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 25.63 15.33 28.47 21.90 25.19 17.74
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keshaun Black FR-1 Meridian CC 19.07 20.95 18.44 25.14 25.14
15 Chaunzavia Lewis FR-1 South Plains 27.83 21.74 24.14 17.83 21.74
17 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 23.28 21.75 27.84 25.89 27.84
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.03 23.98 21.03 26.92 15.57 17.46
6 Imon Bell SO-2 New Mexico JC 17.53 21.59 21.37 18.17 19.88 16.03
19 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 20.55 15.31 21.86 27.33 18.15 24.92

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Bembridge FR-1 South Plains 37.30 46.62 10
2 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 41.42 47.06 8
3 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 57.06 47.15 6
4 Tahj Hamm FR-1 Iowa Western CC 54.74 47.19 5
5 Woyn Chatman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 46.94 47.41 4
6 Shevoie Reid FR-1 South Plains 59.42 47.53 3
7 Donovan Castillo FR-1 Paradise Valley 38.72 47.80 2
8 Miguel Nicholas FR-1 Western Texas College 39.68 47.80 1
9 Telron Bradford SO-2 Barton County CC 50.37 48.43 -
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Bembridge FR-1 South Plains 38.70 52.22 45.69 46.62 40.10 10
3 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 58.94 47.15 36.31 47.15 51.87 6
5 Woyn Chatman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.26 58.32 50.73 47.41 58.32 4
7 Donovan Castillo FR-1 Paradise Valley 38.72 50.67 59.28 47.80 54.97 2
9 Telron Bradford SO-2 Barton County CC 51.34 38.75 40.20 48.43 37.30 -
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 57.42 47.06 39.06 58.83 47.06 48.01 8
4 Tahj Hamm FR-1 Iowa Western CC 40.12 47.19 56.63 1:00.41 37.76 50.97 5
6 Shevoie Reid FR-1 South Plains 51.81 47.53 34.70 35.65 45.16 54.66 3
8 Miguel Nicholas FR-1 Western Texas College 50.19 47.80 46.37 40.63 57.84 53.54 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miguel Nicholas FR-1 Western Texas College 43.32 47.08 59.32 42.85 56.03
2 Shevoie Reid FR-1 South Plains 52.80 47.14 46.67 58.93 49.03
3 Tahj Hamm FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:01.44 47.26 43.48 47.26 56.24
4 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 43.98 47.29 35.00 50.13 56.75
5 Jeremy Bembridge FR-1 South Plains 51.49 47.67 44.34 36.71 51.01
6 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 1:01.05 47.69 42.93 50.56 55.80
7 Telron Bradford SO-2 Barton County CC 33.39 47.69 37.20 45.31 1:02.00
8 Donovan Castillo FR-1 Paradise Valley 38.99 48.13 58.72 1:02.57 38.99
9 Woyn Chatman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 54.03 48.24 39.56 40.53 59.82
10 Caio Almeida FR-1 South Plains 47.80 48.28 1:01.32 57.94 57.46
11 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:03.13 48.56 49.05 53.91 52.93
12 Demorisean Pennington FR-1 Paradise Valley 39.85 48.59 41.79 37.90 43.25
13 Brian Stiles FR-1 New Mexico JC 48.63 48.63 42.31 44.26 45.23
14 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 59.83 48.64 47.18 58.86 57.40
15 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 54.08 48.72 45.31 54.08 42.88
16 Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 36.63 48.84 37.61 1:01.05 39.56
17 Shamar Brown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 42.09 48.94 46.99 52.37 39.65
18 Jamal Walton SO-2 Western Texas College 1:02.89 49.13 34.40 54.54 56.50
19 Connor Belken SO-2 Hawkeye CC 45.74 49.18 52.63 47.22 57.54
20 Jonathan Dende FR-1 Cloud County CC 58.54 49.19 35.91 41.82 45.26
21 Javel Best FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 49.26 49.26 50.25 53.20 59.12
22 Mohamed Soumare FR-1 Essex CC 40.03 49.41 55.34 43.98 36.57
23 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 45.07 49.52 1:02.40 53.49 42.10
24 Matthew Paul FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 57.95 49.53 52.51 51.02 50.52
25 Avon Rouse SO-2 Allen CC 43.63 49.57 46.10 41.15 37.68
26 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 57.03 49.59 36.70 55.54 1:01.00
27 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 56.70 49.73 35.31 49.24 41.78
28 Justin Walden SO-2 Indian Hills CC 52.24 49.75 1:02.69 1:04.18 47.76
29 Orion Barger FR-1 Pima CC 1:00.72 49.77 1:04.21 58.23 49.77
30 Tyhir Jones FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 48.36 49.85 1:04.81 52.85 48.36
31 Gbarwho Flahn SO-2 Allen CC 56.36 49.87 1:01.84 1:02.34 56.36
32 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 55.90 49.91 49.91 47.42 40.93
33 Rashuan Stewart FR-1 Essex CC 54.40 50.84 1:03.05 44.74 44.23
34 Joshua Boehm FR-1 Mesa CC 40.43 51.83 36.29 59.61 49.76
35 D'Andre Anderson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 36.67 52.38 1:02.86 46.62 53.96
  Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Northwest Kansas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Stephen Scott SO-2 Northwest Kansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tahj Hamm FR-1 Iowa Western CC 47.26
7 Telron Bradford SO-2 Barton County CC 47.69
18 Jamal Walton SO-2 Western Texas College 49.13
25 Avon Rouse SO-2 Allen CC 49.57
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Donovan Castillo FR-1 Paradise Valley 36.10 54.39 57.28 48.13
19 Connor Belken SO-2 Hawkeye CC 56.56 38.36 39.35 49.18
24 Matthew Paul FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:01.42 44.58 52.01 49.53
33 Rashuan Stewart FR-1 Essex CC 56.44 51.86 44.23 50.84
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Miguel Nicholas FR-1 Western Texas College 47.08 38.61
2 Shevoie Reid FR-1 South Plains 47.14 57.04
15 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.72 57.98
31 Gbarwho Flahn SO-2 Allen CC 49.87 1:03.34
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 47.69
16 Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.84
27 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 49.73
  Stephen Scott SO-2 Northwest Kansas DNF
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 34.05 50.10 48.64 43.78
21 Javel Best FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 46.80 58.13 49.26 43.35
23 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 50.51 47.05 49.52 42.10
29 Orion Barger FR-1 Pima CC 42.31 47.78 49.77 36.83
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Jonathan Dende FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.19
30 Tyhir Jones FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 49.85
  Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Northwest Kansas DQ
  Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC DNF
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Demorisean Pennington FR-1 Paradise Valley 48.59 34.50 39.85 34.99 36.45
13 Brian Stiles FR-1 New Mexico JC 48.63 1:02.25 37.45 52.04 37.94
22 Mohamed Soumare FR-1 Essex CC 49.41 52.38 1:03.74 39.04 50.40
32 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.91 41.43 1:03.89 58.40 42.43
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Woyn Chatman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 46.80 1:02.72 57.89 43.42 48.73 48.24 49.69
10 Caio Almeida FR-1 South Plains 45.39 47.32 36.21 59.39 44.90 48.28 1:02.29
26 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 34.72 1:02.98 42.65 50.09 38.68 49.59 39.18
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 47.29
17 Shamar Brown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 48.94
35 D'Andre Anderson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 52.38
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jeremy Bembridge FR-1 South Plains 41.48 44.81 47.67 1:01.02 33.85 36.23 50.53
11 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:02.16 38.37 48.56 34.00 54.39 47.11 41.28
28 Justin Walden SO-2 Indian Hills CC 51.74 54.23 49.75 40.80 43.29 1:01.20 49.75
34 Joshua Boehm FR-1 Mesa CC 1:05.83 36.80 51.83 40.43 1:04.79 36.29 37.32

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Robinson SO-2 South Plains 58.52 1:10.83 1:04.68 1:39.32 1:16.99 1:16.99 1:31.62 10
2 Ethan Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 1:27.01 1:23.90 1:23.12 1:23.12 1:13.80 1:17.68 57.49 8
3 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:17.69 1:04.49 59.83 1:06.04 1:20.80 1:17.69 1:37.12 6
4 Hossam Hatib FR-1 South Plains 55.86 59.01 55.07 1:40.70 1:38.34 1:18.67 1:31.26 5
5 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:32.57 1:00.14 1:08.05 1:00.14 1:31.78 1:19.12 1:10.42 4
6 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 1:42.65 1:30.62 1:02.55 1:41.85 1:23.40 1:20.19 1:05.76 3
7 Yared Kidane FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:36.08 1:20.74 1:30.43 1:23.97 1:11.86 1:20.74 1:40.93 2
8 Andrew Brown FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:24.97 1:28.24 1:07.00 58.83 1:18.44 1:21.70 1:38.04 1
Men's 600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Ethan Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 1:17.68 8
3 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:17.69 6
6 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 1:20.19 3
8 Andrew Brown FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:21.70 1
Men's 600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Robinson SO-2 South Plains 1:16.99 1:33.16 56.21 1:32.39 53.90 1:25.46 1:26.23 10
4 Hossam Hatib FR-1 South Plains 1:18.67 59.79 1:06.09 1:22.61 55.86 1:23.39 1:32.83 5
5 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:19.12 59.34 1:38.11 1:08.84 1:03.30 1:37.32 1:18.33 4
7 Yared Kidane FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:20.74 1:24.78 1:24.78 1:31.24 1:39.31 1:23.17 1:19.94 2

Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Robinson SO-2 South Plains 1:18.38 1:17.60 1:24.59 1:08.29
2 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:18.99 1:18.20 1:17.42 1:33.06
3 Hossam Hatib FR-1 South Plains 1:21.24 1:18.87 1:22.03 1:34.65
4 Yared Kidane FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:04.83 1:19.05 1:07.20 1:13.52
5 Ethan Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 1:27.79 1:19.09 1:27.79 1:18.30
6 Andrew Brown FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:00.56 1:19.68 1:01.36 1:04.54
7 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:29.30 1:19.73 1:06.98 1:18.94
8 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 1:12.09 1:20.09 56.87 1:01.67
9 Orion Barger FR-1 Pima CC 1:17.03 1:20.24 1:40.30 1:39.50
10 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:31.53 1:20.29 1:02.63 1:06.64
11 Evaldo Whitehorne FR-1 South Plains 1:19.59 1:20.39 1:22.00 1:25.22
12 Antonio Blair FR-1 Western Texas College 1:14.82 1:20.45 1:22.06 1:34.94
13 Tafari Bishop FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:43.87 1:20.52 1:14.08 1:16.50
14 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 1:06.24 1:20.77 56.54 1:28.85
15 Daniel Cunningham FR-1 Essex CC 1:22.56 1:20.94 1:30.66 1:27.42
16 Lee Steward SO-2 Western Texas College 1:04.04 1:21.06 1:13.77 1:41.33
17 Jovani Rivera FR-1 Mesa CC 1:30.04 1:21.11 1:10.57 1:32.47
18 Nathan Pavelchik FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:28.48 1:21.17 1:44.71 1:45.53
19 Hassan Abidi FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:04.33 1:21.42 1:38.52 1:35.27
20 Jye Gillard SO-2 Barton County CC 1:11.13 1:21.75 1:04.59 1:05.40
21 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 1:10.46 1:21.92 1:31.75 1:09.64
22 Joshua Ballam FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:22.10 1:22.10 59.12 1:44.27
23 Cedric Williams FR-1 Barton County CC 1:36.92 1:22.13 1:06.53 1:11.46
24 Romario Northover FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:34.32 1:22.73 1:26.04 1:07.02
25 Clayon Cooper FR-1 Highland CC 1:11.87 1:23.57 1:41.12 1:37.78
26 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:28.70 1:25.28 1:20.17 1:23.58
27 Jeremiah Herbert FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:29.13 1:25.70 1:42.84 1:39.42
28 Korey Pratt FR-1 Hinds CC 1:32.00 1:29.32 1:07.89 1:12.35
  Chaz Brown FR-1 Iowa Western CC DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Chase Mullenix FR-1 Hawkeye CC DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Yared Kidane FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:19.05
10 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:20.29
16 Lee Steward SO-2 Western Texas College 1:21.06
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Robinson SO-2 South Plains 1:16.83 1:07.52 1:06.74 1:11.40 1:17.60 1:03.64
2 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:01.78 1:06.47 1:23.68 1:11.17 1:18.20 1:38.54
24 Romario Northover FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:11.98 58.74 1:27.70 1:16.12 1:22.73 1:46.73
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Evaldo Whitehorne FR-1 South Plains 1:03.51 1:20.39 58.69 58.69 1:27.63
21 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 1:43.22 1:21.92 1:16.19 1:34.21 1:37.49
26 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:44.05 1:25.28 1:02.26 59.70 1:23.58
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 58.21 1:18.94 1:31.69 1:07.77 1:42.06 1:19.73
14 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 1:26.43 1:23.20 1:40.97 1:43.39 1:36.93 1:20.77
20 Jye Gillard SO-2 Barton County CC 1:25.84 1:29.93 1:22.57 1:37.29 1:42.19 1:21.75
27 Jeremiah Herbert FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:17.13 1:37.70 1:36.85 1:09.42 1:23.99 1:25.70
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Antonio Blair FR-1 Western Texas College 1:20.45
13 Tafari Bishop FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:20.52
19 Hassan Abidi FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:21.42
25 Clayon Cooper FR-1 Highland CC 1:23.57
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Andrew Brown FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:19.68
8 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 1:20.09
17 Jovani Rivera FR-1 Mesa CC 1:21.11
18 Nathan Pavelchik FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:21.17
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Hossam Hatib FR-1 South Plains 1:30.70 1:18.09 1:12.56 1:18.87 1:11.78
9 Orion Barger FR-1 Pima CC 57.78 1:31.48 1:17.03 1:20.24 1:04.20
22 Joshua Ballam FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:39.35 1:36.06 1:11.43 1:22.10 1:38.52
  Chase Mullenix FR-1 Hawkeye CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ethan Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 1:19.09 1:12.77 1:26.21 1:15.14 1:36.49 57.74 1:13.56
23 Cedric Williams FR-1 Barton County CC 1:22.13 1:28.70 1:36.92 1:41.02 1:16.38 1:42.67 59.96
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Daniel Cunningham FR-1 Essex CC 1:45.23 1:20.94
28 Korey Pratt FR-1 Hinds CC 1:38.26 1:29.32
  Chaz Brown FR-1 Iowa Western CC DQ DQ

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kimar Farquharson FR-1 South Plains 1:39.77 1:50.85 1:25.36 2:21.89 10
2 Rivaldo Marshall FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:52.42 1:51.30 2:23.58 1:53.53 8
3 khabeeba Mills FR-1 Essex CC 1:57.80 1:52.19 1:51.07 1:52.19 6
4 Chevonne Hall FR-1 South Plains 2:08.45 1:52.67 1:45.91 2:17.46 5
5 Prince Mcabelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:59.52 1:52.75 2:07.41 2:09.67 4
6 Pierce Vittone FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:06.03 1:54.57 1:33.95 1:54.57 3
7 Zach Trotter FR-1 Butler CC 1:52.61 1:56.09 2:21.63 1:23.59 2
8 Shane Gard FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:10.76 1:56.75 1:49.75 1:56.75 1
9 Dwight Mason FR-1 South Plains 1:24.15 1:58.51 1:46.66 1:39.55 -

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimar Farquharson FR-1 South Plains 1:40.24 1:50.38 2:16.29 1:52.63 2:23.04
2 Shane Gard FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:40.70 2:04.46 2:16.90 1:53.14 1:57.67
3 Prince Mcabelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:04.52 1:53.20 1:23.77 1:53.20 1:32.83
4 Rivaldo Marshall FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:42.24 1:42.24 1:31.90 1:54.87 1:26.16
5 Zach Trotter FR-1 Butler CC 1:35.08 1:52.05 1:19.23 1:53.18 1:38.47
6 khabeeba Mills FR-1 Essex CC 1:48.96 2:20.74 2:20.74 1:53.50 1:58.04
7 Chevonne Hall FR-1 South Plains 1:58.58 2:22.53 1:47.18 1:54.02 2:19.11
8 Pierce Vittone FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:56.02 1:57.17 1:49.13 1:54.87 1:38.79
9 Dwight Mason FR-1 South Plains 2:24.93 1:28.57 2:09.98 1:55.02 1:46.97
10 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 1:59.74 1:39.02 1:56.29 1:55.13 2:00.89
11 Wail Bourahli FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:58.89 2:19.66 1:43.88 1:55.42 2:13.89
12 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 2:01.65 2:14.39 1:58.17 1:55.85 1:21.10
13 Valeur Muyoboke FR-1 Butler CC 2:06.77 2:05.61 2:14.91 1:56.30 1:24.90
14 Koby Brackemeyer SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:55.17 1:54.01 1:28.41 1:56.33 1:22.60
15 Cassius Havis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:25.92 1:35.72 1:43.89 1:56.73 1:59.07
16 Jerry Harper SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:05.07 1:38.18 2:20.26 1:56.88 1:27.66
17 Nathan Kipyego FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:21.83 2:02.75 1:23.00 1:56.90 2:21.45
18 Ethan Coyhis SO-2 Trinidad State 2:23.90 2:29.75 1:42.96 1:56.99 2:26.24
19 Adrian Villarreal FR-1 Trinidad State 1:26.77 2:23.05 2:31.26 1:57.25 2:14.84
20 Quwayne Reid FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:40.98 1:40.98 2:27.94 1:57.41 2:04.46
21 Keegan Simms FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:09.76 1:39.09 2:06.22 1:57.96 1:37.91
22 Ryan Rasco FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:42.98 1:51.26 1:51.26 1:58.36 2:26.77
23 Mario Tullis FR-1 Butler CC 1:29.00 2:24.77 1:23.07 1:58.66 1:56.29
24 Bernrjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 1:49.27 1:27.89 1:25.52 1:58.77 1:56.40
25 Manamanya Opiew SO-2 Vincennes 1:56.63 1:56.63 1:39.97 1:59.01 1:28.07
26 Ryan Sloan FR-1 Tallahassee CC 2:19.37 1:34.11 1:29.34 1:59.12 1:51.98
27 Joshua Ballam FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:44.19 1:42.99 1:37.00 1:59.75 2:08.14
28 Kelson Smith FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:11.92 1:46.73 1:35.94 1:59.92 1:56.33
29 Deiondre Williams FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:17.10 2:25.52 2:06.28 2:00.26 2:03.87
30 Crispus Atukwatse FR-1 Pratt CC 2:03.27 2:31.07 1:35.48 2:00.85 1:41.52
31 Wayne Stephenson FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:47.30 2:22.66 1:43.64 2:01.93 2:05.59
  David Butts FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amos Beadle FR-1 Meridian CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Robin Aguilar Gonzalez SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Prince Mcabelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:53.20 2:18.11
6 khabeeba Mills FR-1 Essex CC 1:53.50 1:25.13
10 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 1:55.13 2:02.04
16 Jerry Harper SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:56.88 1:42.86
20 Quwayne Reid FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:57.41 1:58.59
23 Mario Tullis FR-1 Butler CC 1:58.66 1:23.07
24 Bernrjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 1:58.77 2:21.34
25 Manamanya Opiew SO-2 Vincennes 1:59.01 1:26.88
  Amos Beadle FR-1 Meridian CC DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Shane Gard FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:58.80 1:53.14
7 Chevonne Hall FR-1 South Plains 2:23.67 1:54.02
13 Valeur Muyoboke FR-1 Butler CC 2:27.71 1:56.30
27 Joshua Ballam FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:35.80 1:59.75
28 Kelson Smith FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:56.33 1:59.92
30 Crispus Atukwatse FR-1 Pratt CC 2:12.94 2:00.85
  David Butts FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF
  Robin Aguilar Gonzalez SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimar Farquharson FR-1 South Plains 1:52.63 1:35.74 1:42.50 2:00.52 2:20.79 1:42.50 1:59.39
5 Zach Trotter FR-1 Butler CC 1:53.18 2:07.90 2:04.50 1:40.73 1:58.84 1:52.05 2:11.29
8 Pierce Vittone FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:54.87 2:09.81 2:17.85 1:52.58 2:06.36 1:35.35 1:59.47
9 Dwight Mason FR-1 South Plains 1:55.02 2:18.03 2:08.83 2:18.03 1:59.62 2:06.53 1:45.82
15 Cassius Havis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:56.73 1:42.73 2:21.25 1:26.38 1:34.56 2:27.08 2:21.25
17 Nathan Kipyego FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:56.90 2:00.41 2:09.76 1:37.03 1:53.40 2:00.41 1:27.68
26 Ryan Sloan FR-1 Tallahassee CC 1:59.12 2:16.99 2:03.89 2:34.86 1:44.83 2:07.46 2:07.46
29 Deiondre Williams FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:00.26 1:24.19 1:25.39 2:05.07 2:19.51 2:24.32 1:47.04
31 Wayne Stephenson FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:01.93 2:11.69 2:04.37 1:39.99 2:29.98 1:25.36 1:53.40
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rivaldo Marshall FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:54.87 2:19.00 1:52.58 1:30.75 2:09.81
11 Wail Bourahli FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:55.42 1:58.89 1:28.88 2:15.05 2:05.81
12 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 1:55.85 1:31.53 2:03.96 2:09.76 1:30.37
14 Koby Brackemeyer SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:56.33 2:04.48 1:50.52 1:24.92 1:43.54
18 Ethan Coyhis SO-2 Trinidad State 1:56.99 1:56.99 2:11.03 1:39.45 2:00.50
19 Adrian Villarreal FR-1 Trinidad State 1:57.25 1:43.18 1:32.63 2:10.15 2:20.70
21 Keegan Simms FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:57.96 1:26.11 1:23.76 2:05.04 2:02.68
22 Ryan Rasco FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:58.36 1:24.04 2:09.02 2:01.91 1:33.51

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evans Pololet FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:41.23 2:36.75 1:51.96 2:42.72 2:42.72 2:29.28 3:11.08 10
2 Aron Tanui FR-1 South Plains 2:42.97 2:57.92 2:47.46 1:47.65 2:01.11 2:29.51 2:17.55 8
3 Prince Mcabelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:37.30 2:56.78 1:46.37 2:23.82 2:04.35 2:29.81 1:52.36 6
4 Mehdi Yanouri FR-1 South Plains 2:09.41 1:52.86 3:06.59 1:58.88 3:06.59 2:30.47 2:38.00 5
5 Wail Bourahli FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:06.72 2:26.33 2:53.48 3:14.60 3:13.09 2:30.85 1:45.60 4
6 Conner Dosmann SO-2 Trinidad State 3:07.36 1:50.30 2:20.52 2:56.78 1:51.81 2:31.09 3:04.33 3
7 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 2:16.04 2:55.34 2:32.67 2:19.06 2:08.48 2:31.15 2:29.64 2
8 Yared Kidane FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:35.32 2:33.80 2:07.91 2:06.39 2:09.43 2:32.27 2:00.30 1
9 Rivaldo Marshall FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:18.09 2:59.36 3:08.88 2:46.66 3:07.29 2:38.72 1:59.04 -

Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aron Tanui FR-1 South Plains 2:09.54 2:27.20 2:00.71 1:51.88 2:41.92 2:56.64
2 Mehdi Yanouri FR-1 South Plains 2:34.63 2:27.26 2:53.77 3:05.55 2:39.04 2:39.04
3 Prince Mcabelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:29.52 2:28.04 1:53.99 2:33.97 3:00.61 2:42.85
4 Evans Pololet FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:51.08 2:28.10 2:38.47 2:13.29 2:11.81 1:55.52
5 Conner Dosmann SO-2 Trinidad State 2:16.37 2:28.22 1:55.62 1:49.69 2:11.92 2:05.99
6 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 2:18.30 2:28.71 2:03.43 2:10.87 2:27.23 2:13.84
7 Rivaldo Marshall FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:08.02 2:28.85 2:52.67 2:06.53 2:52.67 2:10.99
8 Yared Kidane FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:45.25 2:28.87 1:48.68 3:07.58 2:18.45 2:18.45
9 Wail Bourahli FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:08.37 2:29.26 3:12.55 2:26.28 2:15.83 2:51.65
10 Yonas Mogos SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:21.86 2:29.32 2:59.19 3:08.15 2:00.95 1:53.49
11 Nick O'Connor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:20.72 2:29.70 1:49.28 3:13.12 2:26.71 2:46.17
12 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:28.57 2:30.07 2:43.58 2:21.07 2:13.57 2:21.07
13 Robin Aguilar Gonzalez SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:39.38 2:30.35 2:42.38 2:03.29 3:09.45 2:27.35
14 Tom Thierry FR-1 Colby CC 2:44.62 2:31.02 2:29.51 3:13.31 2:59.72 3:11.80
15 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:04.44 2:31.18 2:13.04 2:32.70 2:47.81 1:50.37
16 Davian Gray FR-1 Essex CC 3:17.37 2:31.82 1:52.35 3:06.74 2:06.01 1:47.80
17 Jaysen Bouwers FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:52.53 2:32.06 2:32.06 3:08.56 3:11.60 2:30.54
18 Tyler Colvin FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:12.50 2:34.07 2:54.10 3:17.21 1:54.02 2:35.61
19 Geoffrey Grossthal SO-2 Mesa CC 1:56.70 2:35.59 3:14.49 2:54.26 2:29.37 3:12.94
20 Romar Scott FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 3:02.80 2:37.58 2:54.92 1:51.89 2:23.40 2:51.77
21 Stephen Thomas FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:52.79 2:38.86 2:29.33 3:12.22 2:02.33 2:21.39
22 Alex Piquart SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:19.44 2:44.04 2:16.16 2:45.68 2:19.44 2:48.97
23 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 2:58.14 2:46.48 3:01.47 3:18.12 2:59.80 3:21.44
  David Butts FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Prince Mcabelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:28.04 2:31.00 3:08.01 3:08.01 1:46.59 2:48.77 3:12.46
5 Conner Dosmann SO-2 Trinidad State 2:28.22 2:00.06 2:29.71 2:28.22 2:10.44 1:58.58 2:54.90
6 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 2:28.71 2:53.99 1:57.48 1:56.00 2:12.36 1:50.05 2:19.79
7 Rivaldo Marshall FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:28.85 2:15.46 3:10.53 3:07.56 2:15.46 2:10.99 2:37.79
11 Nick O'Connor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:29.70 3:01.14 3:01.14 2:44.67 3:07.13 1:44.79 3:13.12
12 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:30.07 3:03.09 2:37.58 3:12.09 2:22.57 1:57.06 2:22.57
15 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:31.18 2:52.35 1:54.90 2:26.65 2:49.33 2:34.21 2:28.16
18 Tyler Colvin FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:34.07 2:58.73 2:27.91 2:15.59 2:30.99 2:09.42 1:55.56
Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mehdi Yanouri FR-1 South Plains 3:04.08 2:27.26 1:51.92 3:01.13 3:08.50
4 Evans Pololet FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:38.47 2:28.10 2:20.70 2:29.59 3:00.69
10 Yonas Mogos SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:50.23 2:29.32 2:56.20 3:14.12 1:53.49
13 Robin Aguilar Gonzalez SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:31.86 2:30.35 3:15.46 1:57.28 3:15.46
16 Davian Gray FR-1 Essex CC 2:10.57 2:31.82 2:27.27 2:56.12 1:50.83
19 Geoffrey Grossthal SO-2 Mesa CC 2:30.93 2:35.59 2:58.93 2:46.49 2:38.71
20 Romar Scott FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:26.55 2:37.58 2:26.55 3:04.37 3:15.40
21 Stephen Thomas FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:46.81 2:38.86 2:51.57 2:53.16 2:57.93
Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aron Tanui FR-1 South Plains 2:27.20 3:06.95 1:47.46 2:31.62 3:01.06 2:21.32 2:15.43
8 Yared Kidane FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:28.87 2:39.29 2:55.67 2:08.03 2:31.85 2:33.34 2:02.08
9 Wail Bourahli FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:29.26 2:15.83 1:54.93 1:44.49 2:47.18 3:00.61 2:09.86
14 Tom Thierry FR-1 Colby CC 2:31.02 2:40.09 2:55.19 1:47.23 2:23.47 1:53.27 2:15.92
17 Jaysen Bouwers FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:32.06 2:35.11 2:48.79 1:57.09 3:14.64 1:47.97 2:21.42
22 Alex Piquart SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:44.04 3:02.09 2:40.76 2:47.32 3:26.69 2:17.80 2:04.67
23 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 2:46.48 3:13.12 2:28.17 3:14.79 2:49.81 1:58.20 2:59.80
  David Butts FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shane Gard FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:54.10 5:24.26 4:11.36 4:06.34 3:08.52 3:51.26 10
2 Ricardo Barbosa FR-1 Colby CC 3:41.23 4:28.99 4:11.39 3:21.12 4:16.42 3:16.09 8
3 Gilbert Olivas FR-1 Paradise Valley 3:14.04 4:32.16 4:12.00 3:49.32 5:09.96 3:34.20 6
4 Mehdi Yanouri FR-1 South Plains 5:25.17 4:39.80 4:12.07 3:46.87 3:01.49 4:49.88 5
5 Evans Pololet FR-1 New Mexico JC 3:50.00 3:14.61 4:12.74 5:26.04 3:29.78 4:53.18 4
6 Karim Belmahdi FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:27.92 3:57.59 4:12.75 5:05.83 3:50.01 3:07.04 3
7 Dennis Mutai FR-1 Garden City CC 4:30.81 3:52.85 4:13.09 4:18.16 4:00.44 4:13.09 2
8 Mohlouwa Koos Molutsi FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:58.58 4:41.72 4:13.80 4:34.11 3:15.43 4:01.11 1
9 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 4:26.76 5:04.86 4:14.05 3:05.46 3:30.87 5:22.65 -
10 David Butts FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:30.35 3:05.50 4:14.11 3:10.59 5:25.26 4:39.53 -
11 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 3:08.24 4:27.09 4:14.37 4:47.44 4:49.99 4:39.81 -
12 Nicholas Kiprotich FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:48.05 4:25.11 4:14.91 5:26.29 4:04.72 5:05.90 -
13 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 5:13.58 3:36.70 4:14.94 5:03.38 3:31.60 4:58.28 -
14 Abdiqadir Mohamed FR-1 Meridian CC 5:13.96 4:30.57 4:15.25 5:31.83 5:31.83 3:29.31 -
15 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5:04.43 5:06.99 4:15.82 3:01.64 3:32.33 3:29.78 -
16 Yonas Mogos SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:20.67 4:17.27 4:17.27 4:06.98 3:07.81 4:32.71 -
17 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Cowley College 3:13.09 4:50.92 4:17.45 3:49.13 3:31.11 5:16.67 -
18 Jaysen Bouwers FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:35.56 5:21.92 4:17.53 5:16.77 3:51.78 5:03.89 -
19 Nick O'Connor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:31.56 4:52.24 4:18.62 3:34.66 4:47.07 4:54.83 -
20 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 3:34.93 3:45.29 4:18.95 3:19.40 3:58.24 5:18.51 -
21 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 5:16.67 3:04.29 4:19.56 5:29.65 5:14.07 3:12.08 -
22 Adrian Villarreal FR-1 Trinidad State 3:30.40 3:20.01 4:19.75 3:12.22 4:40.53 5:24.69 -
23 Mathew Keitany FR-1 Vincennes 3:40.97 4:56.36 4:19.96 5:35.35 4:51.16 3:22.77 -
24 Raymon Gonzalez FR-1 Allen CC 5:09.38 4:09.58 4:19.98 4:40.78 5:19.78 5:37.98 -
25 Caden Resendez FR-1 Mesa CC 4:46.07 4:25.27 4:20.06 3:41.06 3:25.45 4:25.27 -
26 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:20.71 4:44.21 4:20.74 3:31.20 3:36.42 3:44.24 -
27 Joseph Ereaux FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:28.11 3:54.46 4:23.43 5:05.58 3:57.09 3:51.82 -
28 Hunter Klimek SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:33.97 5:05.58 4:23.43 5:31.93 4:47.14 3:25.48 -
29 Zachary McPhee FR-1 South Plains 5:42.63 3:44.03 4:23.56 3:49.30 4:18.29 4:15.66 -
30 Griffin May FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:34.48 4:38.82 4:28.09 4:57.58 4:20.05 4:22.73 -
31 Matthew Bauer SO-2 Louisburg College 5:19.97 5:03.84 4:28.88 3:40.49 4:18.13 3:32.42 -
32 Brady Millikin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:15.18 3:44.67 4:37.36 4:51.23 5:10.65 5:21.74 -
  Aron Tanui FR-1 South Plains DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Conner Dosmann SO-2 Trinidad State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Dennis Mutai FR-1 Garden City CC 4:13.09 3:09.82 4:48.53 4:35.87 3:40.19 2
18 Jaysen Bouwers FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:17.53 3:38.90 4:40.71 3:31.18 4:12.38 -
19 Nick O'Connor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:18.62 4:41.90 3:26.90 3:37.24 3:29.49 -
21 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 4:19.56 5:03.69 3:04.29 4:32.54 5:06.28 -
23 Mathew Keitany FR-1 Vincennes 4:19.96 4:48.56 4:17.36 3:46.17 3:01.98 -
24 Raymon Gonzalez FR-1 Allen CC 4:19.98 5:01.58 3:43.59 3:38.39 4:56.38 -
25 Caden Resendez FR-1 Mesa CC 4:20.06 4:01.86 4:35.67 3:04.65 5:09.48 -
26 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:20.74 3:46.85 5:12.89 5:20.71 4:15.53 -
27 Joseph Ereaux FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:23.43 4:10.26 3:30.75 3:46.55 3:46.55 -
29 Zachary McPhee FR-1 South Plains 4:23.56 5:40.00 4:23.56 3:33.49 4:20.93 -
30 Griffin May FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:28.09 3:50.56 3:42.52 4:46.86 4:44.18 -
32 Brady Millikin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:37.36 5:38.38 4:09.63 4:04.08 4:17.95 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Evans Pololet FR-1 New Mexico JC 3:29.78 4:12.74 3:50.00 4
6 Karim Belmahdi FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:22.86 4:12.75 3:12.09 3
9 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 3:56.27 4:14.05 3:58.81 -
12 Nicholas Kiprotich FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:54.52 4:14.91 4:20.01 -
14 Abdiqadir Mohamed FR-1 Meridian CC 4:58.65 4:15.25 3:16.55 -
20 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 3:37.52 4:18.95 4:03.42 -
22 Adrian Villarreal FR-1 Trinidad State 4:30.14 4:19.75 3:45.99 -
28 Hunter Klimek SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:10.26 4:23.43 4:47.14 -
31 Matthew Bauer SO-2 Louisburg College 5:33.42 4:28.88 4:45.02 -
  Conner Dosmann SO-2 Trinidad State DNF DNF DNF -
  Aron Tanui FR-1 South Plains DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shane Gard FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:11.36 4:06.34 3:48.74 10
2 Ricardo Barbosa FR-1 Colby CC 4:11.39 3:23.63 2:58.49 8
3 Gilbert Olivas FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:12.00 4:54.84 4:32.16 6
4 Mehdi Yanouri FR-1 South Plains 4:12.07 4:57.45 3:01.49 5
8 Mohlouwa Koos Molutsi FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:13.80 5:24.87 5:04.56 1
10 David Butts FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:14.11 4:11.57 3:58.87 -
11 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:14.37 3:05.69 3:31.13 -
13 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 4:14.94 3:46.90 3:36.70 -
15 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:15.82 4:56.76 5:14.66 -
16 Yonas Mogos SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:17.27 5:21.59 5:06.16 -
17 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Cowley College 4:17.45 4:22.60 4:07.16 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Cowley College 9:42.50 8:57.30 9:42.50 5:51.51 8:22.15 10
2 Ricardo Barbosa FR-1 Colby CC 10:03.90 7:42.99 7:42.99 6:22.47 8:23.25 8
3 Dennis Mutai FR-1 Garden City CC 5:57.46 10:54.50 7:28.08 6:47.81 8:23.46 6
4 Sanele Masondo FR-1 Colby CC 6:12.72 10:34.63 6:37.90 5:52.57 8:23.67 5
5 Karim Belmahdi FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 9:24.41 8:49.13 10:24.88 10:09.76 8:23.93 4
6 Gilbert Olivas FR-1 Paradise Valley 10:20.05 6:53.37 10:09.97 9:29.64 8:24.10 3
7 Mohlouwa Koos Molutsi FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 9:41.03 9:25.87 9:10.72 8:50.51 8:25.24 2
8 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 8:02.08 6:45.96 10:49.54 8:52.83 8:27.45 1
9 Remi Chavenaud FR-1 Colby CC 8:17.51 10:54.89 9:33.66 7:01.36 8:27.66 -
10 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 8:17.07 8:52.94 6:19.21 6:44.83 8:32.44 -
11 Nicholas Kiprotich FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8:17.09 9:28.83 8:32.46 6:39.72 8:32.46 -
12 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 11:07.04 8:52.60 9:49.48 10:10.16 8:37.08 -
13 Leo Rutledge FR-1 Tallahassee CC 6:38.32 8:57.99 6:17.63 10:41.44 8:37.29 -
14 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:37.49 10:00.29 10:46.87 6:17.77 8:37.49 -
15 Kelvin Cheriuyot FR-1 Garden City CC 9:04.41 8:02.19 9:25.15 10:11.81 8:38.48 -
16 Caden Resendez FR-1 Mesa CC 10:26.32 6:05.35 6:52.33 10:05.44 8:41.93 -
17 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8:12.39 6:27.63 6:17.15 7:14.77 8:43.82 -
18 Wimachmorr Gilo SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10:36.86 8:35.81 11:08.44 6:55.80 8:46.33 -
19 Edwin Kipainoi FR-1 Cloud County CC 9:45.24 11:09.60 6:35.43 10:59.05 8:47.24 -
20 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 11:20.74 7:54.93 9:51.03 6:41.06 8:47.70 -
21 Ayenew Devany FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7:53.55 10:59.77 6:23.09 6:49.70 8:52.07 -
22 Jarred Baca FR-1 Trinidad State 8:08.74 9:18.56 10:17.63 11:27.45 8:57.07 -
23 D'Artagnon Beaver FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7:17.51 9:10.94 11:36.77 8:54.73 9:00.13 -
24 Gabe Conder FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9:06.63 10:34.98 7:21.72 6:48.59 9:12.15 -
25 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 11:38.55 8:50.90 8:11.78 12:00.91 9:18.84 -
26 Collin Oswalt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6:47.57 7:10.22 10:39.66 9:26.07 9:26.07 -
  David Butts FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Zane Chalker FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hunter Klimek SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 8:32.44 -
13 Leo Rutledge FR-1 Tallahassee CC 8:37.29 -
15 Kelvin Cheriuyot FR-1 Garden City CC 8:38.48 -
16 Caden Resendez FR-1 Mesa CC 8:41.93 -
18 Wimachmorr Gilo SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8:46.33 -
19 Edwin Kipainoi FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:47.24 -
20 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:47.70 -
21 Ayenew Devany FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8:52.07 -
22 Jarred Baca FR-1 Trinidad State 8:57.07 -
23 D'Artagnon Beaver FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:00.13 -
24 Gabe Conder FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9:12.15 -
25 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 9:18.84 -
26 Collin Oswalt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9:26.07 -
  Zane Chalker FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF -
  David Butts FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Cowley College 8:22.15 10
2 Ricardo Barbosa FR-1 Colby CC 8:23.25 8
3 Dennis Mutai FR-1 Garden City CC 8:23.46 6
4 Sanele Masondo FR-1 Colby CC 8:23.67 5
5 Karim Belmahdi FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 8:23.93 4
6 Gilbert Olivas FR-1 Paradise Valley 8:24.10 3
7 Mohlouwa Koos Molutsi FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 8:25.24 2
8 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 8:27.45 1
9 Remi Chavenaud FR-1 Colby CC 8:27.66 -
11 Nicholas Kiprotich FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8:32.46 -
12 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:37.08 -
14 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:37.49 -
17 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8:43.82 -
  Hunter Klimek SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 15:10.42 10:09.81 15:27.59 12:18.64 17:36.43 14:18.88 10
2 Nicholas Kiprotich FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10:38.53 12:39.33 15:31.90 14:05.62 16:15.05 14:22.87 8
3 Sanele Masondo FR-1 Colby CC 13:48.73 11:21.98 13:14.20 15:49.59 10:12.92 14:23.26 6
4 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 18:06.57 14:46.64 13:45.79 16:39.64 11:35.40 14:29.25 5
5 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 11:10.13 12:54.56 13:46.78 14:12.89 16:40.84 14:30.29 4
6 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10:09.59 16:41.46 14:13.42 13:03.75 12:20.21 14:30.83 3
7 Brian Rotich FR-1 Trinidad State 15:27.03 17:03.23 12:58.35 13:50.83 18:48.17 14:34.55 2
8 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 13:23.86 12:57.36 17:57.70 16:02.87 14:16.86 14:43.36 1
9 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14:26.93 17:50.39 13:16.16 11:56.55 14:44.62 14:44.62 -
10 Kelvin Cheriuyot FR-1 Garden City CC 17:37.43 12:35.31 16:35.22 14:04.16 13:46.39 14:48.59 -
11 Zane Chalker FR-1 Hagerstown CC 14:48.12 10:54.88 18:59.31 16:35.77 17:11.66 14:57.09 -
12 Wimachmorr Gilo SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11:35.18 17:54.36 12:29.34 15:29.91 19:06.59 15:02.82 -
13 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 17:49.90 17:58.97 15:06.69 16:19.23 17:58.97 15:06.69 -
14 Zachary McPhee FR-1 South Plains 11:11.33 14:21.84 10:53.19 10:35.04 15:07.20 15:07.20 -
15 Edwin Kipainoi FR-1 Cloud County CC 12:02.40 16:18.43 18:53.88 19:12.17 13:52.13 15:14.42 -
16 Collin Oswalt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 17:50.10 15:40.95 16:45.53 18:17.78 13:31.80 15:22.50 -
17 Isaac Bryant SO-2 Indian Hills CC 18:57.09 19:15.58 19:06.33 11:42.59 12:38.06 15:24.46 -
18 Jarred Baca FR-1 Trinidad State 10:59.93 10:59.93 19:59.03 17:48.91 10:59.93 15:29.48 -
19 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 12:54.73 15:05.40 15:14.74 20:04.09 19:17.42 15:33.40 -
20 Ayenew Devany FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17:26.27 20:05.08 15:43.52 20:14.43 16:48.91 15:34.17 -
21 Brady Hogan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:31.41 17:17.03 17:55.44 13:36.18 16:48.22 16:00.21 -
22 George Showers FR-1 Southern Idaho 19:29.13 19:58.12 11:35.68 14:48.93 19:09.81 16:06.22 -
  Aled Jones FR-1 Colby CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Gabe Conder FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  D'Artagnon Beaver FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 10:27.19 12:39.69 13:41.53 14:43.36 17:48.87 1
10 Kelvin Cheriuyot FR-1 Garden City CC 13:28.62 19:15.17 10:22.02 14:48.59 18:39.63 -
15 Edwin Kipainoi FR-1 Cloud County CC 11:16.67 18:08.16 11:07.53 15:14.42 16:45.87 -
16 Collin Oswalt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 19:50.03 15:40.95 17:31.65 15:22.50 12:45.68 -
17 Isaac Bryant SO-2 Indian Hills CC 19:52.56 12:38.06 12:38.06 15:24.46 14:47.49 -
18 Jarred Baca FR-1 Trinidad State 12:32.88 17:48.91 17:02.43 15:29.48 14:43.01 -
19 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 19:36.09 11:02.72 16:48.08 15:33.40 18:30.75 -
20 Ayenew Devany FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14:56.81 17:16.93 14:38.12 15:34.17 18:50.35 -
21 Brady Hogan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13:55.39 17:36.24 20:19.47 16:00.21 18:43.45 -
22 George Showers FR-1 Southern Idaho 18:31.16 16:54.54 19:38.79 16:06.22 15:46.90 -
  D'Artagnon Beaver FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Gabe Conder FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14:18.88 10
2 Nicholas Kiprotich FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14:22.87 8
3 Sanele Masondo FR-1 Colby CC 14:23.26 6
4 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 14:29.25 5
5 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14:30.29 4
6 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14:30.83 3
7 Brian Rotich FR-1 Trinidad State 14:34.55 2
9 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14:44.62 -
11 Zane Chalker FR-1 Hagerstown CC 14:57.09 -
12 Wimachmorr Gilo SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15:02.82 -
13 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 15:06.69 -
14 Zachary McPhee FR-1 South Plains 15:07.20 -
  Aled Jones FR-1 Colby CC DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dayllin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 9.52 7.02 7.80 5.54 10
2 Chris Robinson SO-2 South Plains 7.48 5.83 7.87 7.32 8
3 Tajean Houston SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.30 7.43 7.90 5.53 6
4 Edward Williams SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 8.76 10.19 7.96 9.56 5
5 Jerry Phillippe FR-1 New Mexico JC 8.78 6.39 7.98 6.15 4
6 Michael Buchanan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.47 9.51 7.99 8.47 3
  Justin Guy FR-1 South Plains DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Dwight Henry FR-1 Essex CC DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Justin Guy FR-1 South Plains 6.21 7.85 7.38
5 Tajean Houston SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.53 7.96 9.95
11 Devoy Pinnock FR-1 Butler CC 6.33 8.01 8.82
12 Sidney Littlejohn SO-2 Louisburg College 10.20 8.09 8.42
14 Kamar Johnson FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.48 8.25 10.23
19 Nazir Dunell FR-1 Essex CC 8.39 8.39 8.31
26 Devin Jackson SO-2 Pima CC 6.72 8.96 6.28
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Edward Williams SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 7.03 7.98 5.99 5.59
9 Schavon Carr FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 7.66 7.98 8.54 7.11
10 David Niang FR-1 Butler CC 7.05 8.01 5.93 9.86
16 Willaime Ylance Jr. FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.86 8.26 5.79 8.84
18 Cortney Watkins SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.32 8.39 9.65 9.74
24 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.08 8.69 6.26 10.35
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Jerry Phillippe FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.95 9.62 5.97
6 Chris Robinson SO-2 South Plains 7.96 6.93 5.66
13 Tijon Taylor FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 8.11 8.68 8.03
15 Qadiir Wajd SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.26 8.59 6.53
17 Giandre Lee SO-2 Barton County CC 8.38 8.89 6.46
20 Shamar Levenstone FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.44 7.94 9.46
21 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.55 10.95 10.01
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michael Buchanan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.07 7.80
2 Dayllin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 7.69 7.84
7 Dwight Henry FR-1 Essex CC 7.97 7.97
22 Daqwan Sanders FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 9.59 8.64
23 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.85 8.66
25 Ricardo Smith FR-1 Highland CC 8.10 8.70

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 South Plains Chris Robinson, Jeremy Bembridge, Evaldo Whitehorne, Shevoie Reid 3:47.10 3:07.68 3:45.22 10
2 Butler CC Cameron Leiba, Joe Williams, Jerod Elcock, Morgan Jamison 3:33.61 3:09.03 3:22.27 8
3 Western Texas College Jamal Walton, Miguel Nicholas, Antonio Blair, Ethan Smith 3:31.03 3:10.11 3:15.82 6
4 Barton County CC Telron Bradford, Jye Gillard, Elijah Mosley, Almond Small 3:30.19 3:11.08 3:09.17 5
5 Cloud County CC Emmanuel Wanga, Timothy Nyinguan, Alphonse Igish, Shadrick Tansi 2:33.32 3:11.64 4:09.14 4
6 Iowa Western CC Shamar Brown, Andrew Brown, D'Andre Anderson, Tahj Hamm 2:42.07 3:12.94 3:38.03 3
7 Paradise Valley Donovan Castillo, Demorisean Pennington, Joshua Anderson, Nicholas Vargas 3:02.76 3:14.42 2:19.99 2
8 Essex CC Daniel Cunningham, khabeeba Mills, Mohamed Soumare, Carl Drakes 2:41.71 3:14.83 2:45.61 1
9 Hinds CC Trellas Forrest, Korey Pratt, Dapriest Hogans, Alfonso Hale Jr 3:32.39 3:14.85 2:28.09 -
10 Hawkeye CC Blake Osborn, Isaac Vaske, Edgar Tapia, Connor Belken 4:13.48 3:14.98 2:16.49 -
11 Meridian CC Nicquaine Henry, Keenan Young, Norman Mukwada, Amos Beadle 2:42.00 3:15.18 3:58.12 -
12 Coffeyville CC Ireon Brown, Antoine Evans, Dakari Charlton, Ashton Sanders 2:34.73 3:15.85 3:11.94 -
13 Northwest Kansas Jaysaun Smith, Crayg Fletcher, Latavious Stewart, Stephen Scott 4:07.20 3:17.76 3:13.81 -
14 Jacksonville College Jordan Douglas, Justin Malnar, Mitchell Hackstedt, Anthony East III 3:10.91 3:18.86 2:49.04 -
15 Allen CC Jeremiah Saintill, Gbarwho Flahn, Avon Rouse, Elijah Gant 4:17.05 3:19.26 3:09.30 -
16 Hutchinson CC Davion Gardenhire, Tracey Mason, Clyedterriou Thompson, Sharim Hamilton 3:08.30 3:20.31 4:18.40 -
17 Pima CC Orion Barger, Gamar Garem, Jack Greenfield, Camron Thomas 3:25.65 3:23.61 4:02.30 -
  Fort Scott CC Keldrick Turner, Deanthony Williams, Isiah Barnes, Brian Brown DQ DQ DQ -
  Indian Hills CC Justin Walden, Woyn Chatman, Aurel Tchanbi, Kendrick Winfield DQ DQ DQ -
  Mesa CC Devin Burns, Jovani Rivera, Tyson Tippett, Jacob Samford DNF DNF DNF -
  Iowa Central CC Tafari Bishop, Jerome Jessup, Hayden Cobbs, Aries Scott DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Essex CC Cunningham, Mills, Soumare, Drakes 3:14.83 3:20.68 3:57.70 3:36.27 1
12 Coffeyville CC Brown, Evans, Charlton, Sanders 3:15.85 4:12.65 3:27.61 3:23.69 -
16 Hutchinson CC Gardenhire, Mason, Thompson, Hamilton 3:20.31 2:36.25 3:36.34 4:10.39 -
17 Pima CC Barger, Garem, Greenfield, Thomas 3:23.61 2:46.96 3:15.47 3:19.54 -
  Fort Scott CC Turner, Williams, Barnes, Brown DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
9 Hinds CC Forrest, Pratt, Hogans, Hale Jr 3:53.82 3:14.85 -
10 Hawkeye CC Osborn, Vaske, Tapia, Belken 3:05.24 3:14.98 -
13 Northwest Kansas Smith, Fletcher, Stewart, Scott 2:32.28 3:17.76 -
14 Jacksonville College Douglas, Malnar, Hackstedt, East III 4:12.56 3:18.86 -
  Mesa CC Burns, Rivera, Tippett, Samford DNF DNF -
  Iowa Central CC Bishop, Jessup, Cobbs, Scott DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Butler CC Leiba, Williams, Elcock, Jamison 3:09.03 8
6 Iowa Western CC Brown, Brown, Anderson, Hamm 3:12.94 3
7 Paradise Valley Castillo, Pennington, Anderson, Vargas 3:14.42 2
11 Meridian CC Henry, Young, Mukwada, Beadle 3:15.18 -
15 Allen CC Saintill, Flahn, Rouse, Gant 3:19.26 -
  Indian Hills CC Walden, Chatman, Tchanbi, Winfield DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 South Plains Robinson, Bembridge, Whitehorne, Reid 3:07.68 2:35.78 2:52.67 2:37.66 2:43.29 2:56.42 2:50.79 10
3 Western Texas College Walton, Nicholas, Blair, Smith 3:10.11 3:32.93 3:25.32 3:42.43 3:15.82 4:07.15 2:33.99 6
4 Barton County CC Bradford, Gillard, Mosley, Small 3:11.08 4:08.41 3:32.10 3:18.73 4:02.68 2:44.33 3:58.85 5
5 Cloud County CC Wanga, Nyinguan, Igish, Tansi 3:11.64 2:40.98 2:40.98 4:07.22 4:07.22 2:23.73 3:00.15 4
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Essex CC Cunningham, Gray, Mills, Soumare 9:42.16 7:54.18 6:06.20 5:42.72 7:35.40 7:49.48 4
10 Vincennes Faulkner, Keitany, Momodu, Opiew 8:23.15 9:58.99 7:11.28 9:54.20 8:37.53 7:59.19 -
11 Neosho County CC Leck, Arafol, Ruiz, Lopez 5:50.04 5:54.83 9:21.02 10:18.56 10:18.56 7:59.50 -
12 Cowley College Crawley, Diaz-Lopez, Duijsters, Roe 8:11.81 6:11.27 9:14.49 8:06.99 7:09.13 8:02.16 -
13 Monroe College (Bronx) Scott, Herbert, Stephenson, Douglas 8:22.96 9:25.83 7:49.11 9:20.99 9:06.48 8:03.61 -
14 Hagerstown CC Butts, Rasco, Conder, Chalker 7:01.77 10:20.24 9:10.77 6:51.84 7:56.35 8:16.19 -
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 South Plains Farquharson, Tanui, Hall, Yanouri 6:03.32 8:10.49 8:28.65 7:43.24 7:34.15 10
2 Iowa Central CC Klimek, Havis, Bishop, Aguilar Gonzale 5:59.44 8:00.81 9:06.16 10:02.18 7:46.80 8
3 Cloud County CC Reid, Patton, Iyali, Cheney 10:09.46 9:27.26 10:09.46 8:16.94 7:48.81 6
4 Butler CC Muyoboke, Sylvester, Tullis, Trotter 8:54.57 7:39.55 6:33.90 6:33.90 7:48.92 5
6 Fort Scott CC Jackson, Johnson, Asmerom, Deboest 6:11.59 8:09.18 5:43.37 7:55.07 7:50.36 3
7 Indian Hills CC Harper, Millikin, O'Connor, Rock 10:13.41 6:17.48 6:55.23 6:41.08 7:51.85 2
8 Hawkeye CC Brackemeyer, Thomas, Mullenix, Chipman 5:42.06 7:12.33 9:25.35 7:59.83 7:55.08 1
9 Iowa Western CC Bouwers, Bita, Williams, Costigan 6:06.23 9:25.99 9:40.26 8:14.65 7:55.62 -

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colby CC Luke Sundberg, Donte Sol, Mohammed Baghati, Ricardo Barbosa 9:51.92 7:12.11 8:17.22 11:20.71 9:04.57 10
2 Monroe College (NR) Karim Belmahdi, Matthew Paul, Prince Mcabelo, Mohlouwa Ko Molutsi 9:53.31 12:21.64 7:30.92 8:24.32 9:53.31 8
3 South Plains Aron Tanui, Caio Almeida, Dwight Mason, Mehdi Yanouri 9:54.66 9:54.66 10:12.50 11:23.86 10:54.13 6
4 Iowa Central CC Robin Aguilar Gonzale, Tafari Bishop, Yared Kidane, Hunter Klimek 9:57.59 7:40.15 10:39.43 9:21.74 8:51.86 5
5 Iowa Western CC Jaysen Bouwers, Chaz Brown, Deiondre Williams, Yonas Mogos 10:07.41 10:37.78 9:12.75 10:07.41 9:37.04 4
6 Indian Hills CC Brady Millikin, Sydney Peal, Jerry Harper, Nick O'Connor 10:07.58 7:17.46 11:56.95 9:12.90 7:59.99 3
7 Fort Scott CC Humberto Ramirez, Deanthony Williams, Lucorien Deboest, Samuel Navarro 10:13.38 10:07.25 8:59.78 10:44.05 8:10.71 2
8 New Mexico JC Chris Korir, Elijah Colbert, Alex Piquart, Evans Pololet 10:13.56 13:05.36 10:50.38 10:38.11 10:50.38 1
9 Hagerstown CC Gabe Conder, Jaron Pearson, Ryan Rasco, David Butts 10:15.42 7:29.26 10:46.20 9:38.50 10:58.50 -
10 Vincennes Manamanya Opiew, Yamar Lyons, Trenton Faulkner, Mathew Keitany 10:16.02 7:42.02 8:43.62 11:36.11 11:17.63 -
11 Meridian CC Jentzen Moore, Norman Mukwada, Amos Beadle, Abdiqadir Mohamed 10:18.54 9:41.43 13:05.55 11:51.32 10:49.47 -
12 Essex CC Daniel Cunningham, Davian Gray, khabeeba Mills, Mohamed Soumare 10:18.69 7:19.27 7:56.40 7:56.40 8:08.77 -
13 Hawkeye CC Tyler Colvin, Connor Belken, Stephen Thomas, D'Artagnon Beaver 10:23.73 10:54.92 7:29.09 12:16.01 10:48.68 -
14 Southern Idaho Griffin May, Ali Juarez, Kelson Smith, Joseph Ereaux 10:30.02 7:33.62 11:14.13 9:33.32 10:04.82 -
15 Garden City CC Dennis Mutai, Amari Hampton, Isaiah Armstrong, Jose Ruiz 10:46.09 9:47.95 8:43.34 9:41.49 13:34.08 -
16 Cowley College Tommaso Bruni, Adrian Diaz-Lopez, Edwin Olvera, Dawson Crawley 10:53.99 8:23.58 11:39.77 13:04.79 8:03.96 -
17 North Iowa Area CC Braden Powers, John Hunt, Christian Rodriguez, Richard Marcoux 10:57.46 13:48.40 14:14.70 11:50.06 8:06.52 -
  Cloud County CC Raziel Patton, Daniel Siaffa, Quwayne Reid, Michael Iyali DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 New Mexico JC Korir, Colbert, Piquart, Pololet 13:05.36 10:13.56 12:22.41 8:29.26 11:51.73 7:09.50 11:27.19 1
9 Hagerstown CC Conder, Pearson, Rasco, Butts 7:10.80 10:15.42 7:53.88 12:12.35 9:13.88 8:43.11 8:30.80 -
10 Vincennes Opiew, Lyons, Faulkner, Keitany 10:59.15 10:16.02 11:54.59 11:48.43 9:32.90 9:14.42 9:39.06 -
11 Meridian CC Moore, Mukwada, Beadle, Mohamed 7:50.09 10:18.54 9:29.06 11:45.14 11:45.14 7:43.91 7:37.72 -
12 Essex CC Cunningham, Gray, Mills, Soumare 8:02.58 10:18.69 13:18.11 10:18.69 12:16.25 7:50.21 13:05.74 -
13 Hawkeye CC Colvin, Belken, Thomas, Beaver 7:29.09 10:23.73 8:43.94 11:57.29 8:50.17 9:27.60 11:51.06 -
14 Southern Idaho May, Juarez, Smith, Ereaux 12:29.73 10:30.02 12:23.43 8:49.22 9:08.12 10:04.82 11:33.03 -
15 Garden City CC Mutai, Hampton, Armstrong, Ruiz 12:29.47 10:46.09 11:24.86 13:14.69 10:46.09 10:20.25 13:14.69 -
17 North Iowa Area CC Powers, Hunt, Rodriguez, Marcoux 10:44.31 10:57.46 11:17.19 13:48.40 12:49.23 8:13.10 9:45.14 -
  Cloud County CC Patton, Siaffa, Reid, Iyali DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Colby CC Sundberg, Sol, Baghati, Barbosa 9:51.92 10
2 Monroe College (NR) Belmahdi, Paul, Mcabelo, Molutsi 9:53.31 8
3 South Plains Tanui, Almeida, Mason, Yanouri 9:54.66 6
4 Iowa Central CC Aguilar Gonzale, Bishop, Kidane, Klimek 9:57.59 5
5 Iowa Western CC Bouwers, Brown, Williams, Mogos 10:07.41 4
6 Indian Hills CC Millikin, Peal, Harper, O'Connor 10:07.58 3
7 Fort Scott CC Ramirez, Williams, Deboest, Navarro 10:13.38 2
16 Cowley College Bruni, Diaz-Lopez, Olvera, Crawley 10:53.99 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kudakwashe Chadenga FR-1 South Plains 2.19m 7' 2.25" 10
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.22
    XXX
2 Davyon Williams FR-1 South Plains 2.14m 7' 0.25" 8
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.19
    XXX
3 Augustus Karweh SO-2 Meridian CC 2.14m 7' 0.25" 6
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    XXO
  • 2.19
    XXX
4 Jaivon Harrison FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 2.09m 6' 10.25" 5
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.14
    XXX
5 Tyler Missick FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2.04m 6' 8.25" 4
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    PPP
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
6 Wyatt Irwin FR-1 State Fair CC 2.04m 6' 8.25" 3
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
7 Jalen McGee FR-1 State Fair CC 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
8 Christian Collins FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1.99m 6' 6.25" 1
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
9 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 1.99m 6' 6.25" -
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
10 Elisha Teneus-Claude FR-1 South Plains 1.99m 6' 6.25" -
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
11 James Bell SO-2 Essex CC 1.99m 6' 6.25" -
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
12 Mykell Beck FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
13 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
14 Gabe Muia FR-1 Cowley College 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
  Timothy Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC NH NH -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Nicola Paletti SO-2 Iowa Central CC NH NH -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Chot Chotyiel FR-1 Iowa Central CC NH NH -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC NH NH -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Che Saunders FR-1 New Mexico JC NH NH -
  • 1.94
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Thomas Nieto SO-2 South Plains 5.32m 6.06m 5.16m 17' 5.5" 10
  • 4.83
    O
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.03
    PPP
  • 5.13
    XO
  • 5.25
    XXO
  • 5.32
    XO
  • 5.41
    XXX
2 Aaron Fortenberry FR-1 Hinds CC 4.83m 3.91m 5.17m 15' 10" 8
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.53
    PPP
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.83
    XXO
  • 4.93
    XXX
3 Reece Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 4.73m 5.53m 3.69m 15' 6.25" 6
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.53
    XO
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.83
    XXX
4 Hyrum Broby SO-2 Mesa CC 4.28m 5.26m 3.89m 14' 0.5" 4
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
4 Cayman Wilkes FR-1 Mesa CC 4.28m 3.81m 4.96m 14' 0.5" 4
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
4 Ben Okraska FR-1 Cloud County CC 4.28m 4.58m 3.34m 14' 0.5" 4
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
7 Luke Faulkner FR-1 Cowley College 4.28m 3.12m 5.09m 14' 0.5" 2
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XXX
8 Cameron Abell SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 4.28m 4.19m 3.60m 14' 0.5" 1
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    XXX
9 Andwele Shurland FR-1 Highland CC 4.13m 5.33m 3.39m 13' 6.5" -
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
  Dalton Smith FR-1 New Mexico JC NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.63
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shakwon Coke SO-2 Barton County CC 7.13m 10.18m 7.83m 25' 8.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.83  
  • 7.75  
  • 7.58  
  • FOUL  
2 Kelsey Daniel FR-1 New Mexico JC 9.32m 9.01m 7.70m 25' 3.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.59  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.49  
3 Michael Buchanan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.58m 9.25m 7.58m 24' 10.5" 6
  • 7.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.34  
  • 7.58  
  • FOUL  
4 Roman Kuleshov FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.61m 7.93m 7.55m 24' 9.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 7.55  
  • 6.32  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.47  
5 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.42m 5.17m 7.38m 24' 2.5" 4
  • 7.21  
  • 7.38  
  • 6.54  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 6.08m 7.77m 7.33m 24' 0.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 7.33  
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • 5.93  
7 Jalen McGee FR-1 State Fair CC 9.09m 8.29m 7.27m 23' 10.25" 2
  • 7.01  
  • 6.77  
  • 7.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05  
8 Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.01m 8.97m 7.23m 23' 8.75" 1
  • 6.89  
  • 7.09  
  • 7.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
9 Latavious Stewart SO-2 Northwest Kansas 5.99m 6.35m 7.22m 23' 8.25" -
  • 6.82  
  • 7.08  
  • 7.22  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.74  
10 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.26m 5.54m 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
  • 7.19  
  • 7.12  
  • FOUL  
11 Harry Afaxoe SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.15m 8.22m 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
  • 7.13  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.15  
12 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Vincennes 5.39m 8.72m 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
  • 7.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
13 Roland Hure SO-2 Southwestern CC 8.87m 5.84m 7.04m 23' 1.25" -
  • 7.04  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.78  
14 Aries Scott SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.65m 5.06m 6.93m 22' 9" -
  • 6.75  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.93  
15 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 7.91m 6.88m 6.88m 22' 7" -
  • 6.88  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.77  
16 Elisha Teneus-Claude FR-1 South Plains 5.15m 4.88m 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
17 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.49m 6.67m 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
  • 6.30  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.79  
18 Ja'Juan McClain FR-1 Meridian CC 7.49m 7.08m 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
  • 6.72  
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
19 Laterrion Johnson SO-2 Louisburg College 7.41m 6.32m 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.80  
20 Mikhail Browne FR-1 Pima CC 4.73m 4.86m 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
  • 6.75  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.69  
21 Fabian Nava FR-1 Garden City CC 7.44m 8.71m 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
  • 6.68  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.70  
22 Kenyon Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4.86m 7.26m 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
  • 6.66  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
23 Donovan Henderson FR-1 Pima CC 7.41m 5.62m 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
  • 6.13  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.39  
24 Daron Jackson SO-2 Southeastern CC 7.99m 6.13m 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.19  
25 Matthew Seberson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.51m 7.03m 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • 6.01  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.98  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 5.76m 7.38m 7.08m 6.64m 24' 2.5" 4
7 Jalen McGee FR-1 State Fair CC 6.40m 7.27m 6.03m 9.45m 23' 10.25" 2
10 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.41m 7.19m 5.82m 7.26m 23' 7.25" -
14 Aries Scott SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.59m 6.93m 5.54m 5.47m 22' 9" -
15 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 6.60m 6.88m 7.22m 8.46m 22' 7" -
18 Ja'Juan McClain FR-1 Meridian CC 8.65m 6.81m 7.56m 8.72m 22' 4.25" -
19 Laterrion Johnson SO-2 Louisburg College 5.37m 6.80m 6.60m 7.75m 22' 3.75" -
20 Mikhail Browne FR-1 Pima CC 7.56m 6.75m 7.56m 7.43m 22' 1.75" -
21 Fabian Nava FR-1 Garden City CC 4.96m 6.70m 7.77m 5.56m 21' 11.75" -
22 Kenyon Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.66m 6.66m 7.79m 8.66m 21' 10.25" -
24 Daron Jackson SO-2 Southeastern CC 6.31m 6.19m 5.20m 4.58m 20' 3.75" -
25 Matthew Seberson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6.61m 6.01m 6.01m 6.67m 19' 8.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shakwon Coke SO-2 Barton County CC 7.83m 25' 8.25" 10
2 Kelsey Daniel FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.70m 25' 3.25" 8
3 Michael Buchanan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.58m 24' 10.5" 6
4 Roman Kuleshov FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.55m 24' 9.25" 5
6 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 7.33m 24' 0.75" 3
8 Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.23m 23' 8.75" 1
9 Latavious Stewart SO-2 Northwest Kansas 7.22m 23' 8.25" -
11 Harry Afaxoe SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
12 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Vincennes 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
13 Roland Hure SO-2 Southwestern CC 7.04m 23' 1.25" -
16 Elisha Teneus-Claude FR-1 South Plains 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
17 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
23 Donovan Henderson FR-1 Pima CC 6.39m 20' 11.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Roman Kuleshov FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.25m 17.29m 15.88m 13.52m 15.72m 16.03m 51' 7" 10
  • 15.34  
  • 15.02  
  • PASS  
  • 15.37  
  • PASS  
  • 15.72  
2 Shakwon Coke SO-2 Barton County CC 14.13m 15.37m 16.00m 11.03m 15.53m 16.15m 50' 11.5" 8
  • 14.97  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.14  
  • 15.53  
3 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.11m 13.73m 19.84m 12.82m 15.26m 16.33m 50' 0.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.38m 14.48m 11.97m 11.97m 14.78m 11.08m 48' 6" 5
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
5 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 16.84m 14.62m 17.58m 16.99m 14.77m 14.92m 48' 5.5" 4
  • 14.66  
  • 14.77  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
6 JC Ramirez SO-2 Indian Hills CC 16.18m 12.28m 11.70m 16.91m 14.45m 11.42m 47' 5" 3
  • 14.03  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.28  
7 Nicholaus Smith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.80m 10.05m 15.22m 14.36m 14.36m 10.05m 47' 1.5" 2
  • 14.11  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
8 Kenyon Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.99m 12.70m 12.56m 18.55m 14.27m 14.84m 46' 10" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Donovan Henderson FR-1 Pima CC 13.09m 16.05m 17.60m 17.32m 14.08m 12.67m 46' 2.5" -
  • 13.79  
  • 13.69  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.88  
10 Mikhail Browne FR-1 Pima CC 17.89m 12.58m 17.61m 16.08m 13.98m 17.48m 45' 10.5" -
  • 13.64  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.95  
11 Harry Afaxoe SO-2 New Mexico JC 13.27m 17.46m 13.69m 16.76m 13.97m 15.23m 45' 10" -
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 11.77m 11.08m 12.47m 11.50m 13.85m 14.54m 45' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.62  
13 Nicholas Stanislaus FR-1 Vincennes 17.06m 13.35m 11.01m 17.89m 13.76m 10.87m 45' 1.75" -
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jeremiah Saintill SO-2 Allen CC 13.06m 12.92m 10.45m 12.92m 13.75m 11.14m 45' 1.5" -
  • 13.75  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
15 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 17.69m 14.53m 12.75m 14.40m 13.71m 13.71m 44' 11.75" -
  • 13.39  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.43  
  Marzeion Jones FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ja'Juan McClain FR-1 Meridian CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.78m 17.59m 18.62m 48' 6" 5
6 JC Ramirez SO-2 Indian Hills CC 14.45m 15.32m 12.72m 47' 5" 3
7 Nicholaus Smith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 14.36m 10.63m 15.08m 47' 1.5" 2
10 Mikhail Browne FR-1 Pima CC 13.98m 16.22m 12.86m 45' 10.5" -
12 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 13.85m 10.39m 17.04m 45' 5.25" -
13 Nicholas Stanislaus FR-1 Vincennes 13.76m 10.18m 15.55m 45' 1.75" -
14 Jeremiah Saintill SO-2 Allen CC 13.75m 14.99m 15.67m 45' 1.5" -
15 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 13.71m 15.90m 14.94m 44' 11.75" -
  Ja'Juan McClain FR-1 Meridian CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Marzeion Jones FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Roman Kuleshov FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.42m 11.63m 15.72m 15.56m 51' 7" 10
2 Shakwon Coke SO-2 Barton County CC 15.22m 20.19m 15.53m 17.24m 50' 11.5" 8
3 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.67m 12.36m 15.26m 17.09m 50' 0.75" 6
5 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 17.28m 16.39m 14.77m 11.52m 48' 5.5" 4
8 Kenyon Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.84m 12.99m 14.27m 12.99m 46' 10" 1
9 Donovan Henderson FR-1 Pima CC 11.26m 10.70m 14.08m 14.36m 46' 2.5" -
11 Harry Afaxoe SO-2 New Mexico JC 15.51m 12.15m 13.97m 14.67m 45' 10" -
  Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dennis Ohene-Adu SO-2 Coffeyville CC 18.33m 60' 1.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 17.26  
  • 16.94  
  • 17.30  
  • 17.16  
  • 18.33  
2 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 17.09m 56' 1" 8
  • 16.81  
  • 17.09  
  • 16.75  
  • 17.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 16.79m 55' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 16.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Donroy Brown FR-1 South Plains 16.73m 54' 10.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 16.15  
  • 16.46  
  • 16.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.69  
5 Blake Veenstra SO-2 Hawkeye CC 16.30m 53' 5.75" 4
  • 16.02  
  • 16.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 16.17m 53' 0.75" 3
  • 15.15  
  • 15.84  
  • 15.27  
  • 16.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.17  
7 Luis Diaz Bojorquez Jr. FR-1 Paradise Valley 15.85m 52' 0" 2
  • 14.86  
  • 15.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 15.74m 51' 7.75" 1
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.74  
9 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 15.63m 51' 3.5" -
  • 15.47  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.15  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.35  
10 Desmond Lott FR-1 Mesa CC 15.59m 51' 1.75" -
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.15  
11 Shakiel Dacres FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.57m 51' 1" -
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.57  
12 Elisha Turner FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.50m 50' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50  
  • FOUL  
13 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.25m 50' 0.5" -
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Michael Harris FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.21m 49' 11" -
  • 14.52  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
15 Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College 15.20m 49' 10.5" -
  • 14.67  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
16 James MacKey Jr. SO-2 Iowa Central CC 14.96m 49' 1" -
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Khamari Arrington SO-2 Louisburg College 14.85m 48' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.85  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 11.57m 15.63m 51' 3.5" -
10 Desmond Lott FR-1 Mesa CC 15.59m 15.59m 51' 1.75" -
14 Michael Harris FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.62m 15.21m 49' 11" -
16 James MacKey Jr. SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11.22m 14.96m 49' 1" -
17 Khamari Arrington SO-2 Louisburg College 12.47m 14.85m 48' 8.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dennis Ohene-Adu SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.91m 18.33m