March 4- 5, 2022
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ja'Micah Polk SR-4 Angelo State 10.56 12.37 10.66 10.66 12.58 10 1.2
2 Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 13.25 12.60 13.25 10.77 7.87 8 1.2
3 Emmett Seals JR-3 Angelo State 9.51 11.34 11.56 10.80 8.32 6 1.2
4 Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.44 10.21 12.84 10.97 10.32 5 0.5
5 Braden Jetton JR-3 Angelo State 10.54 10.54 12.41 10.98 13.40 4 1.2
6 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.23 8.58 10.56 11.00 10.45 3 1.2
7 Cody Mcdonnough   UNAT-Our Lady of the Lake 7.96 11.50 8.95 11.05 10.50 2 0.3
8 Daelen Warren-Fruge JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 9.41 13.28 12.17 11.06 13.50 0.5 0.3
8 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.94 11.95 12.83 11.06 8.63 0.5 0.3
10 Dazhaun Walton FR-1 McMurry 12.09 10.32 9.99 11.09 8.65 - -0.1
10 Tanner Wright   USA Paralympics 11.09 7.77 11.76 11.09 10.54 - 1.0
12 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 8.34 7.78 14.45 11.11 11.45 - 0.3
13 Chuks Ikwuemesi FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 10.81 12.04 12.48 11.14 11.37 - 1.2
14 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 9.85 8.40 12.65 11.19 11.42 - -0.1
14 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 14.44 13.43 9.96 11.19 8.40 - 1.5
14 Jacob Land FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 9.85 8.84 10.08 11.19 14.10 - 1.5
17 BJ Stewart FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 9.75 9.30 7.96 11.20 7.96 - 0.3
18 Edashall Konah JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 10.55 11.67 13.69 11.22 11.90 - 1.2
19 Jaheim Billison FR-1 McMurry 10.26 13.53 9.36 11.27 14.09 - 1.0
20 Caleb Kwiatkowski FR-1 McMurry 10.73 9.94 13.89 11.29 11.29 - -0.1
21 William Camacho   Unat-UIW 10.41 14.48 13.69 11.31 13.80 - 0.3
22 Jacob Torrez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.46 8.95 11.10 11.32 8.04 - 0.5
22 Christian Pack FR-1 UT-Dallas 10.87 12.46 13.59 11.32 8.95 - 1.0
24 Tamarian Turner FR-1 McMurry 10.65 10.88 9.18 11.33 11.56 - 1.7
25 Austin Lee SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.57 8.41 13.18 11.36 14.54 - 1.5
26 Giovan Zavala FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.98 9.36 8.33 11.41 11.76 - -0.1
27 Josiah Akpan FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 8.58 8.01 10.41 11.43 12.46 - 1.7
28 Rami Habbas FR-1 UT-Dallas 8.53 10.14 11.52 11.52 11.87 - -0.1
29 Yadon Tramel FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 14.08 10.04 10.62 11.54 9.81 - -0.1
30 Chance Miller FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 12.16 8.92 9.96 11.58 13.67 - 1.5
31 Karrington Pierce SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 14.75 13.94 8.83 11.61 13.47 - -0.1
32 Rayvon Parker JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 10.69 13.72 9.18 11.62 9.53 - 1.7
32 Raphael Park FR-1 UT-Dallas 8.72 12.79 9.88 11.62 8.95 - 1.7
34 Markel Turner SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.80 8.26 13.84 11.63 8.61 - 1.7
35 CerMaijh Brooks FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.64 10.97 14.36 11.67 14.24 - 1.7
36 Ezvyn Zuniga FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.56 10.64 10.64 11.69 8.77 - 1.5
37 J'ren Salais FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.08 14.30 11.96 11.72 12.08 - 0.5
37 Dami Oyadiran FR-1 UT-Dallas 13.72 10.43 15.24 11.72 14.77 - 0.5
39 Zorian Burley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 15.03 14.80 13.62 11.74 10.10 - 1.7
40 Brandon Mayfield FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.25 8.25 10.72 11.78 13.79 - 0.5
41 Carlos Cazares FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 8.97 8.62 12.16 11.80 11.80 - 1.7
42 Jadyn Davis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.76 8.63 15.36 11.81 11.58 - 1.0
43 Cahlyl Rossin SO-2 McMurry 9.85 12.46 12.93 11.86 10.44 - 1.7
44 Conor Asadourian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.18 8.55 10.92 11.87 14.13 - 0.5
44 Javarian Belcha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 13.18 11.28 13.89 11.87 12.47 - -0.1
46 Kyle Dietert SO-2 Schreiner 13.34 10.33 12.49 12.01 9.49 - 0.5
47 Cameron Morris SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.62 15.49 13.07 12.10 11.86 - 1.7
48 Trevion McNeil FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 9.72 11.79 9.97 12.15 11.18 - 1.7
49 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.80 9.30 12.69 12.56 13.57 - 0.3
50 Joshua Hollis-Roberts SR-4 Schreiner 11.35 12.49 13.62 12.61 13.62 - 1.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ja'Micah Polk SR-4 Angelo State 9.60 10.66 13.22 13.22 9.60 8.11 10
2 Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.77 10.77 8.94 10.99 9.91 9.91 8
3 Emmett Seals JR-3 Angelo State 13.83 10.80 12.21 11.34 13.94 12.42 6
5 Braden Jetton JR-3 Angelo State 8.35 10.98 10.98 11.20 13.51 12.74 4
6 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.69 11.00 13.53 12.87 12.10 8.80 3
13 Chuks Ikwuemesi FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 10.59 11.14 9.14 14.37 14.04 11.26 -
18 Edashall Konah JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 12.91 11.22 13.92 12.01 9.54 12.35 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Dazhaun Walton FR-1 McMurry 8.54 11.09 -
14 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 7.95 11.19 -
20 Caleb Kwiatkowski FR-1 McMurry 9.49 11.29 -
26 Giovan Zavala FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 14.04 11.41 -
28 Rami Habbas FR-1 UT-Dallas 12.79 11.52 -
29 Yadon Tramel FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.16 11.54 -
31 Karrington Pierce SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.59 11.61 -
44 Javarian Belcha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 9.50 11.87 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cody Mcdonnough   UNAT-Our Lady of the Lake 11.50 11.50 13.82 10.94 11.05 11.28 12.49 2
8 Daelen Warren-Fruge JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 13.72 8.52 10.07 14.16 11.06 11.29 8.08 0.5
8 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 14.16 10.18 13.28 8.63 11.06 9.52 10.07 0.5
12 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 13.89 7.89 9.56 8.89 11.11 12.11 10.78 -
17 BJ Stewart FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 12.88 12.32 13.56 12.66 11.20 12.88 10.31 -
21 William Camacho   Unat-UIW 11.65 10.86 7.92 10.97 11.31 10.64 13.46 -
49 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.95 13.07 9.80 14.82 12.56 8.80 10.81 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.19 14.10 9.96 11.42 12.65 -
14 Jacob Land FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.19 14.10 14.55 14.33 12.54 -
25 Austin Lee SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.36 14.77 14.77 14.43 10.57 -
30 Chance Miller FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.58 8.57 10.54 8.92 13.78 -
36 Ezvyn Zuniga FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.69 12.63 8.65 9.47 8.42 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Josiah Akpan FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.43 14.41 13.83 11.43 13.61 14.41 11.43 -
32 Rayvon Parker JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 11.62 9.18 13.60 13.02 14.18 14.18 13.25 -
39 Zorian Burley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.74 12.21 9.04 13.62 11.27 15.15 15.27 -
41 Carlos Cazares FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.80 14.16 13.93 8.85 14.40 10.74 11.80 -
43 Cahlyl Rossin SO-2 McMurry 11.86 13.41 15.18 12.46 14.47 9.02 12.46 -
47 Cameron Morris SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.10 13.68 12.35 13.80 14.52 10.89 10.29 -
50 Joshua Hollis-Roberts SR-4 Schreiner 12.61 15.51 10.22 10.72 9.21 9.84 15.51 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Tamarian Turner FR-1 McMurry 11.33 14.39 13.94 -
32 Raphael Park FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.62 8.72 13.02 -
34 Markel Turner SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.63 8.73 14.31 -
35 CerMaijh Brooks FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.67 14.36 8.52 -
48 Trevion McNeil FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.15 13.00 14.83 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Tanner Wright   USA Paralympics 11.09 12.09 8.43 7.99 10.76 -
19 Jaheim Billison FR-1 McMurry 11.27 9.81 13.98 12.74 10.71 -
22 Christian Pack FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.32 9.74 13.25 9.06 10.53 -
42 Jadyn Davis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.81 9.33 14.06 15.36 8.86 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Dami Oyadiran FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.72 -
44 Conor Asadourian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.87 -
46 Kyle Dietert SO-2 Schreiner 12.01 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.85 10.97 5
22 Jacob Torrez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.98 11.32 -
37 J'ren Salais FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.61 11.72 -
40 Brandon Mayfield FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.08 11.78 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Dazhaun Walton FR-1 McMurry 18.24 21.71 21.71 24.54 21.28 27.79 18.67 10 -0.4
2 Cody Mcdonnough   UNAT-Our Lady of the Lake 28.13 20.71 21.80 17.01 21.59 17.44 22.02 8 -0.1
3 Jayden Sloan FR-1 McMurry 26.64 15.94 21.83 23.14 19.65 21.40 19.43 6 -0.4
4 Ja'Micah Polk SR-4 Angelo State 24.25 16.38 21.84 26.21 26.65 22.28 27.74 5 -0.4
5 Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 18.40 16.87 21.90 28.47 23.22 23.66 22.34 4 -0.1
6 Braden Jetton JR-3 Angelo State 20.57 18.36 22.11 27.20 19.46 24.10 16.81 3 -0.4
7 Emmett Seals JR-3 Angelo State 22.64 25.52 22.19 16.20 23.30 27.96 21.53 2 -0.4
8 Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 22.20 19.98 22.20 25.53 23.09 16.43 25.53 1 -0.4
9 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 28.22 28.00 22.22 23.34 28.00 23.34 21.11 - -0.1
10 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 23.93 17.00 22.36 17.89 25.72 19.01 28.40 - -0.4
10 Tanner Wright   USA Paralympics 24.38 25.27 22.36 18.56 23.71 22.81 16.55 - -0.1
12 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 26.85 20.81 22.37 18.57 22.15 23.49 24.39 - -0.5
13 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 28.20 20.76 22.56 16.02 28.88 19.18 19.41 - +0.0
14 Reece Silletti FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 19.19 27.54 22.57 24.15 25.51 21.22 29.12 - -0.1
15 Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Angelo State 19.89 19.44 22.60 18.76 17.18 25.09 24.64 - 0.8
16 Daelen Warren-Fruge JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 27.12 27.58 22.79 21.88 25.98 25.53 24.85 - -0.1
17 Caleb Kwiatkowski FR-1 McMurry 16.88 25.08 22.80 29.19 21.21 22.12 17.56 - -0.4
18 Drew Bullinger JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 16.67 21.01 22.83 25.57 17.13 26.03 23.75 - -0.1
19 Charles Pulliam III SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 19.23 21.98 22.89 26.33 28.16 27.70 21.06 - -0.1
20 Dylan Alford SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16.03 17.18 22.90 24.28 23.59 18.78 28.17 - 0.8
21 Muaaz Makda SO-2 UT-Dallas 28.18 19.02 22.91 27.73 23.37 24.52 22.23 - -0.5
22 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 28.20 29.80 22.92 17.42 29.11 28.88 23.84 - +0.0
23 Jamal Maxey FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 17.66 29.81 22.93 16.97 29.13 26.60 28.67 - +0.0
24 Shelton Bass SO-2 Ranger 17.71 21.39 23.00 23.23 28.75 20.24 24.15 - +0.0
25 Jaheim Billison FR-1 McMurry 28.71 16.21 23.15 19.91 23.85 20.84 20.38 - 0.8
26 Andrae Gibson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 23.87 23.64 23.17 28.50 27.81 21.09 26.88 - -2.9
27 Austin Lee SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 28.52 21.10 23.18 18.55 23.42 18.55 16.69 - 0.8
27 Jacob Land FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 24.34 19.48 23.18 26.43 25.04 16.23 22.95 - -0.5
29 William Timothy FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 25.08 26.24 23.22 16.49 28.10 27.87 29.26 - -0.5
30 Ralph Miller JR-3 Texas Lutheran 28.38 29.31 23.26 29.54 21.17 17.91 17.22 - 0.8
31 Christian Pack FR-1 UT-Dallas 27.47 21.65 23.28 19.33 25.61 20.02 25.61 - -0.1
32 Ethan Ramirez JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 25.62 20.97 23.29 19.57 21.43 23.76 27.95 - -0.5
33 Kaleb Brachett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 28.69 22.62 23.32 21.92 20.53 24.49 25.19 - -0.5
34 Isaiah Griffin   Unat-UIW 22.99 22.29 23.46 24.40 18.30 24.40 19.01 - +0.0
35 Jacob Torrez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 23.47 19.48 23.47 27.70 24.65 23.24 19.72 - -2.9
36 Karrington Pierce SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 21.66 29.90 23.54 27.55 18.37 18.60 18.37 - +0.0
37 Chuks Ikwuemesi FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 17.52 24.38 23.67 16.81 22.49 29.35 27.22 - -0.1
38 Rami Habbas FR-1 UT-Dallas 30.37 23.25 23.72 22.30 21.59 29.42 24.20 - +0.0
39 Matthew Hicks FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 30.14 29.90 23.73 22.78 23.73 20.17 20.89 - -1.0
40 Yadon Tramel FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 30.18 25.66 23.76 26.14 29.47 17.82 22.58 - +0.0
41 Luke Martinez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.30 22.36 23.78 30.68 27.35 27.83 26.64 - -2.9
42 Andrew Law FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 29.52 16.90 23.80 27.14 27.14 22.85 21.19 - 0.6
43 Xavier Enriquez SR-4 Schreiner 29.30 30.49 23.82 18.58 19.54 20.01 30.26 - 0.6
44 CerMaijh Brooks FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 21.32 30.90 23.95 30.42 25.87 30.66 25.39 - 0.6
45 Giovan Zavala FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 22.79 30.22 23.98 17.03 27.58 22.55 18.23 - -2.9
46 Jackson Henry FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 19.44 30.24 24.00 23.04 26.64 18.48 20.40 - 0.4
47 Justin Gould SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 23.10 26.47 24.06 19.01 21.42 21.90 21.42 - 0.8
48 Ezvyn Zuniga FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.90 30.37 24.10 27.48 24.83 28.20 18.80 - -1.0
49 Michael Williams JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 22.93 27.03 24.13 17.62 29.20 26.06 20.27 - -1.0
50 Rayvon Parker JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 23.69 21.76 24.17 21.76 27.56 19.10 22.24 - -1.0
51 Brandon Mayfield FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 20.33 20.33 24.20 16.94 25.41 28.56 18.88 - 0.6
52 Nathan Wheelington FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 26.75 17.26 24.31 27.72 27.72 23.34 27.72 - -1.0
53 Conor Asadourian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 23.38 24.11 24.35 20.70 18.75 28.01 17.78 - -2.9
54 J'ren Salais FR-1 Texas Lutheran 23.88 27.77 24.36 27.77 31.67 27.77 19.74 - -2.9
55 Josiah Akpan FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 18.29 29.02 24.38 19.02 30.48 19.02 27.80 - 0.6
56 Jorge Garcia SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 24.17 24.66 24.41 28.32 19.78 30.27 28.32 - -1.0
57 Jaylen Laster FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 21.07 21.31 24.49 31.84 20.33 25.72 23.27 - 0.6
58 Cahlyl Rossin SO-2 McMurry 19.67 21.39 24.58 28.27 29.25 29.75 24.83 - -2.9
59 Jadyn Davis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 28.81 23.89 24.62 25.12 27.58 28.32 28.81 - -2.9
60 Raphael Park FR-1 UT-Dallas 19.99 29.37 24.68 26.66 26.16 29.87 19.25 - 0.4
61 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 27.95 30.67 24.73 23.99 17.56 30.67 26.47 - 0.6
62 Dami Oyadiran FR-1 UT-Dallas 17.82 18.56 24.74 27.47 26.72 30.19 29.20 - +0.0
63 Chase Leatherwood FR-1 Ranger 19.85 25.56 24.81 29.78 24.32 25.81 22.83 - 0.4
64 Trevion McNeil FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 25.21 26.21 24.96 27.96 22.72 18.22 30.46 - -0.5
65 Cameron Morris SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 19.75 25.74 24.99 19.25 28.24 17.50 26.49 - -0.1
66 Zorian Burley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 21.01 30.32 26.59 26.06 25.26 32.18 23.14 - -1.0
  Joshua Hollis-Roberts SR-4 Schreiner DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dazhaun Walton FR-1 McMurry 21.71 26.92 21.71 21.93 10
3 Jayden Sloan FR-1 McMurry 20.96 22.93 21.83 22.05 6
4 Ja'Micah Polk SR-4 Angelo State 19.44 28.18 21.84 23.81 5
6 Braden Jetton JR-3 Angelo State 23.22 19.24 22.11 19.68 3
7 Emmett Seals JR-3 Angelo State 26.85 19.75 22.19 20.20 2
8 Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 21.54 18.21 22.20 24.42 1
10 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 27.06 18.12 22.36 21.02 -
17 Caleb Kwiatkowski FR-1 McMurry 17.33 17.10 22.80 28.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 17.15 22.56 -
22 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 22.24 22.92 -
24 Shelton Bass SO-2 Ranger 25.53 23.00 -
34 Isaiah Griffin   Unat-UIW 23.23 23.46 -
36 Karrington Pierce SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 18.13 23.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Cody Mcdonnough   UNAT-Our Lady of the Lake 21.80 18.53 8
5 Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 21.90 19.06 4
9 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.22 26.22 -
10 Tanner Wright   USA Paralympics 22.36 18.79 -
16 Daelen Warren-Fruge JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 22.79 24.16 -
18 Drew Bullinger JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.83 26.49 -
19 Charles Pulliam III SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.89 25.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 25.28 22.37 26.40 -
21 Muaaz Makda SO-2 UT-Dallas 25.43 22.91 24.98 -
27 Jacob Land FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 25.04 23.18 19.71 -
29 William Timothy FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 28.56 23.22 29.26 -
32 Ethan Ramirez JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 16.31 23.29 30.28 -
33 Kaleb Brachett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 19.83 23.32 25.66 -
64 Trevion McNeil FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 19.97 24.96 27.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Angelo State 22.60 16.73 23.96 15.82 17.41 24.64 -
20 Dylan Alford SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.90 16.26 28.40 22.68 26.80 25.88 -
25 Jaheim Billison FR-1 McMurry 23.15 25.70 22.69 26.16 24.54 17.14 -
27 Austin Lee SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 23.18 17.39 22.95 21.10 23.42 23.88 -
30 Ralph Miller JR-3 Texas Lutheran 23.26 22.80 29.78 23.73 28.61 18.61 -
47 Justin Gould SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 24.06 25.51 25.75 22.38 24.30 28.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Andrae Gibson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 23.17 -
35 Jacob Torrez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 23.47 -
41 Luke Martinez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 23.78 -
45 Giovan Zavala FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 23.98 -
53 Conor Asadourian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 24.35 -
54 J'ren Salais FR-1 Texas Lutheran 24.36 -
58 Cahlyl Rossin SO-2 McMurry 24.58 -
59 Jadyn Davis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 24.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Matthew Hicks FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 23.73 27.77 25.40 23.73 -
48 Ezvyn Zuniga FR-1 Texas Lutheran 30.37 21.45 26.03 24.10 -
49 Michael Williams JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 21.24 20.27 23.17 24.13 -
50 Rayvon Parker JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 21.27 22.48 26.11 24.17 -
52 Nathan Wheelington FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 19.94 23.34 30.63 24.31 -
56 Jorge Garcia SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 31.74 18.80 25.63 24.41 -
66 Zorian Burley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 34.31 29.52 29.52 26.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Andrew Law FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 18.81 23.80 28.33 21.90 19.28 -
43 Xavier Enriquez SR-4 Schreiner 25.02 23.82 29.54 21.68 22.16 -
44 CerMaijh Brooks FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 19.16 23.95 29.46 17.25 26.11 -
51 Brandon Mayfield FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 21.06 24.20 17.43 29.04 24.20 -
55 Josiah Akpan FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 26.09 24.38 27.31 30.97 30.48 -
57 Jaylen Laster FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 19.35 24.49 19.11 28.90 26.45 -
61 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 19.05 24.73 31.16 23.25 21.52 -
  Joshua Hollis-Roberts SR-4 Schreiner DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Reece Silletti FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 27.54 22.12 22.57 16.03 -
31 Christian Pack FR-1 UT-Dallas 23.98 20.96 23.28 17.00 -
37 Chuks Ikwuemesi FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 19.41 16.81 23.67 24.86 -
65 Cameron Morris SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 23.99 22.25 24.99 31.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Jackson Henry FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 24.00 -
60 Raphael Park FR-1 UT-Dallas 24.68 -
63 Chase Leatherwood FR-1 Ranger 24.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Jamal Maxey FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 18.81 22.93 -
38 Rami Habbas FR-1 UT-Dallas 23.49 23.72 -
40 Yadon Tramel FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 19.01 23.76 -
62 Dami Oyadiran FR-1 UT-Dallas 26.72 24.74 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Ellisor SR-4 Angelo State 50.23 48.76 42.91 1:00.47 52.18 10
2 Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Angelo State 1:02.66 48.95 47.98 36.23 34.27 8
3 Eduardo Waller FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 49.83 49.33 1:03.15 48.84 50.81 6
4 Tevin Smith JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 1:01.68 49.34 39.48 37.50 1:04.15 5
5 Bossman Pinkrah FR-1 Angelo State 46.05 49.51 44.07 59.91 53.97 4
6 Antonio Nava SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 41.21 49.64 42.20 53.12 46.67 3
7 Muaaz Makda SO-2 UT-Dallas 54.49 49.99 56.99 1:03.49 55.99 2
8 Jamal Maxey FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:02.13 50.10 55.62 59.62 35.58 1
9 Shelton Bass SO-2 Ranger 44.19 50.21 45.70 58.25 43.69 -
10 Bryce Mcintyre FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 35.72 50.31 51.32 53.33 37.23 -
11 Marcus Aguinaldo FR-1 St. Edward's 44.58 50.65 56.23 54.20 52.17 -
12 Andrae Gibson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 55.86 50.78 52.31 46.72 56.37 -
13 Anthony Alvarado FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 55.83 51.22 38.42 58.91 38.42 -
14 Avery Alfred FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 42.37 51.67 51.67 1:04.07 50.64 -
15 Marco Boisselier JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:07.52 52.34 1:01.77 57.05 1:07.00 -
16 Grant Bishop SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 56.03 52.36 54.46 55.51 45.03 -
17 Adrian Washington SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 51.87 52.39 1:00.25 47.16 37.20 -
18 Luke Martinez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:00.30 52.43 1:01.35 1:05.02 1:00.82 -
19 Manuel Coya FR-1 Schreiner 1:00.97 52.56 1:02.55 39.95 43.63 -
20 Justin Gould SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 51.62 52.67 1:01.10 53.20 37.40 -
21 Cristian Jimenez SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 1:08.50 52.69 57.96 38.47 55.33 -
22 Ralph Miller JR-3 Texas Lutheran 47.57 52.85 1:08.71 56.55 56.55 -
23 Jorge Garcia SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 53.38 53.38 46.98 54.99 45.38 -
24 Chris Freeman SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 45.97 53.45 37.42 48.11 1:08.42 -
25 Michael Williams JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 52.42 53.49 1:02.05 1:02.05 1:03.66 -
26 Xavier Enriquez SR-4 Schreiner 50.36 53.57 1:06.43 41.79 1:05.36 -
27 Sebastian Buscemi FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 38.19 53.79 52.18 49.49 40.88 -
28 Matthew Hicks FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 53.87 53.87 52.26 1:03.03 1:07.88 -
29 Kaleb Brachett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 46.96 53.97 46.96 1:01.53 43.72 -
30 Zachary Vilo SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:09.56 54.34 1:10.10 43.48 1:10.65 -
31 Amani Roberts   Unat-UIW 43.83 54.78 41.09 58.07 41.09 -
31 Riley Wilson Sophomore Hill College 42.18 54.78 41.09 51.50 1:00.26 -
33 Nathan Wheelington FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 41.10 54.79 43.29 56.44 38.90 -
34 Moises Lopez Guarneros FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 52.89 55.09 53.44 1:00.05 59.50 -
35 Daniel Zepeda FR-1 Schreiner 54.55 55.10 51.80 1:03.92 46.29 -
36 Andrew Law FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1:06.18 56.56 47.51 1:12.40 1:00.52 -
37 Rigel Osorio Sophomore Hill College 47.32 57.70 51.36 41.55 47.90 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicholas Ellisor SR-4 Angelo State 48.76 10
2 Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Angelo State 48.95 8
4 Tevin Smith JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 49.34 5
5 Bossman Pinkrah FR-1 Angelo State 49.51 4
6 Antonio Nava SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 49.64 3
7 Muaaz Makda SO-2 UT-Dallas 49.99 2
14 Avery Alfred FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 51.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Eduardo Waller FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 46.37 49.33 38.48 6
10 Bryce Mcintyre FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 38.74 50.31 56.85 -
13 Anthony Alvarado FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 49.69 51.22 45.59 -
16 Grant Bishop SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:00.22 52.36 47.13 -
20 Justin Gould SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 1:03.73 52.67 44.77 -
22 Ralph Miller JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:02.37 52.85 55.50 -
31 Amani Roberts   Unat-UIW 48.21 54.78 39.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Shelton Bass SO-2 Ranger 56.74 1:05.28 35.65 1:00.26 50.21 -
11 Marcus Aguinaldo FR-1 St. Edward's 52.68 47.62 48.63 59.77 50.65 -
12 Andrae Gibson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 56.88 44.69 42.66 51.80 50.78 -
15 Marco Boisselier JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 47.11 1:07.00 53.91 48.68 52.34 -
23 Jorge Garcia SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 1:02.99 59.79 1:08.86 40.04 53.38 -
25 Michael Williams JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 1:00.98 43.87 54.56 46.54 53.49 -
29 Kaleb Brachett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1:07.47 40.48 1:04.23 52.35 53.97 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jamal Maxey FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 50.10 39.58 42.59 1
17 Adrian Washington SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 52.39 41.39 41.92 -
18 Luke Martinez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 52.43 57.68 49.81 -
24 Chris Freeman SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 53.45 1:09.49 48.64 -
26 Xavier Enriquez SR-4 Schreiner 53.57 37.50 1:09.65 -
27 Sebastian Buscemi FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 53.79 57.56 39.27 -
34 Moises Lopez Guarneros FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 55.09 48.48 57.30 -
36 Andrew Law FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 56.56 59.96 1:09.57 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Cristian Jimenez SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 42.68 52.69 -
28 Matthew Hicks FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 53.87 53.87 -
31 Riley Wilson Sophomore Hill College 59.17 54.78 -
33 Nathan Wheelington FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 55.89 54.79 -
35 Daniel Zepeda FR-1 Schreiner 58.41 55.10 -
37 Rigel Osorio Sophomore Hill College 48.47 57.70 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Manuel Coya FR-1 Schreiner 54.67 55.19 44.15 52.56 -
30 Zachary Vilo SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:01.41 49.45 45.11 54.34 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Martin Segurola FR-1 St. Edward's 2:19.02 1:32.68 2:26.93 1:47.37 1:53.02 10
2 Gabriel Lopez FR-1 St. Edward's 2:28.00 2:04.69 1:49.54 1:37.89 1:56.53 8
3 Trent Sakakini SO-2 UT-Dallas 2:30.34 1:35.14 1:32.79 2:03.33 1:57.45 6
4 Ryan Tresaugue FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:27.09 1:41.22 2:14.17 2:31.82 1:57.69 5
5 Marco Jonsson FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:11.88 1:34.20 1:40.09 1:36.56 1:57.75 4
6 Abram Maldonado FR-1 McMurry 1:28.38 2:33.18 1:47.23 2:20.22 1:57.83 3
7 Samuel Molina SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:24.18 1:51.09 1:28.64 2:20.64 1:58.18 2
8 Zach Mitchell SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:58.94 1:47.05 2:04.89 1:26.83 1:58.94 1
9 Samuel Stewart SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 1:48.66 2:17.31 2:02.99 1:28.36 1:59.40 -
10 Sebastian Koran SO-2 St. Edward's 1:46.28 2:16.13 1:39.11 2:31.65 1:59.41 -
11 Jared Gallagher FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:53.47 1:47.50 1:31.97 1:31.97 1:59.44 -
12 Eli Greene FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:15.03 1:46.35 1:41.57 2:01.88 1:59.49 -
13 Gabriel Sanchez FR-1 McMurry 2:03.70 1:52.89 1:43.28 1:37.28 2:00.09 -
14 Steven Grousnick   Unattached 2:33.85 1:46.97 2:11.01 2:07.41 2:00.19 -
15 Nathaniel Rodriguez JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 1:55.73 2:11.40 2:18.64 2:06.58 2:00.55 -
16 Rushil Desai SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:58.37 1:43.87 1:55.95 1:30.59 2:00.78 -
17 Justin Ardis SO-2 UT-Dallas 1:57.34 1:31.94 2:28.80 2:33.64 2:00.97 -
18 Arturo Valdez SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:04.18 1:55.58 1:32.22 1:40.82 2:02.95 -
19 Nathaniel Brim FR-1 UT-Dallas 1:51.18 2:14.65 2:09.71 2:23.30 2:03.53 -
20 Hendrick Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 2:31.68 2:09.11 2:11.62 1:54.07 2:05.35 -
21 Matthew Chimitt FR-1 UT-Dallas 2:04.86 2:28.83 1:50.99 2:09.91 2:06.12 -
22 Daniel Bizima SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 2:30.40 2:04.91 2:38.04 1:52.16 2:07.45 -
23 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 McMurry 1:35.78 2:14.09 2:44.74 2:12.81 2:07.70 -
24 Will Brisco FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:05.09 1:43.16 2:39.90 2:11.53 2:08.95 -
25 Mitch Carter FR-1 UT-Dallas 2:06.47 2:30.99 1:40.66 2:10.34 2:09.05 -
26 Israel Olivarez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:35.97 2:27.84 2:40.81 2:16.17 2:09.68 -
27 Chris Davila JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 2:21.68 2:19.08 2:45.08 1:47.89 2:09.98 -
28 Vincent Kim JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:33.00 2:01.62 1:42.00 2:29.08 2:10.77 -
29 Daniel Zepeda FR-1 Schreiner 2:07.22 2:20.33 2:26.89 1:39.68 2:11.15 -
30 Tristan Salinas SO-2 Schreiner 1:55.09 2:05.67 1:59.06 1:52.44 2:12.28 -
31 Joseph Hermes JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:47.76 2:01.06 2:42.30 2:40.97 2:13.03 -
32 Tayghen Sanchez FR-1 St. Edward's 1:34.77 2:04.13 2:48.18 2:05.47 2:13.47 -
33 Kade Kimmel FR-1 McMurry 2:36.68 2:36.68 2:16.59 2:00.52 2:13.91 -
34 Rigel Osorio Sophomore Hill College 2:18.33 2:30.53 1:53.92 2:33.24 2:15.61 -
35 Jeremy Longoria FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:43.31 2:14.73 1:57.04 1:42.07 2:16.09 -
36 James De Luna FR-1 McMurry 2:46.94 2:46.94 1:43.99 2:03.15 2:16.83 -
37 Robert Rios FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:41.91 2:23.79 2:08.44 2:01.46 2:19.60 -
38 Miguel Morales SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 2:21.44 1:45.03 2:21.44 2:56.45 2:20.04 -
39 Trevor Searls SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:55.84 1:53.95 2:26.30 2:19.27 2:20.67 -
40 Andrew Cutting SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:38.77 2:12.63 2:01.34 3:02.01 2:21.09 -
41 Miguel Cruz Sophomore Hill College 2:46.10 2:47.62 2:21.72 2:58.29 2:32.38 -
42 Maxwell Luhrs SO-2 St. Edward's 2:26.86 2:28.38 2:11.56 2:06.97 2:32.97 -
43 Antojuan Spoons SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:13.64 3:15.08 2:33.60 2:36.68 2:33.60 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Martin Segurola FR-1 St. Edward's 2:02.07 2:09.98 2:16.76 1:53.02 1:36.07 2:11.11 10
2 Gabriel Lopez FR-1 St. Edward's 1:35.56 2:18.67 1:55.37 1:56.53 1:35.56 1:58.86 8
4 Ryan Tresaugue FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:36.51 1:52.99 1:48.28 1:57.69 2:29.47 2:27.12 5
6 Abram Maldonado FR-1 McMurry 2:06.08 1:30.73 2:02.55 1:57.83 1:44.87 2:29.65 3
8 Zach Mitchell SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:33.44 2:07.27 2:23.92 1:58.94 2:08.46 1:41.10 1
9 Samuel Stewart SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 1:31.94 1:49.85 2:28.06 1:59.40 2:01.79 2:02.99 -
10 Sebastian Koran SO-2 St. Edward's 2:25.68 2:26.88 1:45.08 1:59.41 1:28.37 1:23.59 -
14 Steven Grousnick   Unattached 1:55.39 2:00.19 1:50.58 2:00.19 1:57.79 1:31.35 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Marco Jonsson FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:08.35 2:03.64 1:57.75 1:58.93 1:31.85 1:57.75 4
11 Jared Gallagher FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:10.19 1:46.31 1:59.44 1:55.86 1:59.44 1:39.14 -
12 Eli Greene FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:55.91 2:22.20 1:59.49 1:53.52 1:39.18 2:34.15 -
16 Rushil Desai SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:26.97 2:29.77 2:00.78 2:32.19 1:55.95 2:29.77 -
17 Justin Ardis SO-2 UT-Dallas 2:26.38 2:03.39 2:00.97 1:46.46 1:42.83 1:47.67 -
18 Arturo Valdez SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:51.89 2:01.72 2:02.95 2:28.77 2:12.79 2:06.64 -
19 Nathaniel Brim FR-1 UT-Dallas 2:14.65 2:34.42 2:03.53 2:17.12 2:34.42 1:49.95 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Trent Sakakini SO-2 UT-Dallas 1:57.45 6
7 Samuel Molina SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:58.18 2
15 Nathaniel Rodriguez JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 2:00.55 -
20 Hendrick Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 2:05.35 -
21 Matthew Chimitt FR-1 UT-Dallas 2:06.12 -
26 Israel Olivarez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:09.68 -
32 Tayghen Sanchez FR-1 St. Edward's 2:13.47 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Daniel Bizima SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 2:07.45 2:11.28 2:16.38 -
23 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 McMurry 2:07.70 2:23.03 2:16.64 -
24 Will Brisco FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:08.95 2:32.16 1:57.35 -
25 Mitch Carter FR-1 UT-Dallas 2:09.05 1:40.66 1:44.53 -
27 Chris Davila JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 2:09.98 1:54.39 1:51.79 -
31 Joseph Hermes JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:13.03 2:31.66 2:27.67 -
37 Robert Rios FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 2:19.60 2:29.38 1:54.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Rigel Osorio Sophomore Hill College 2:52.23 2:14.26 2:42.74 2:15.61 2:12.90 2:11.55 -
36 James De Luna FR-1 McMurry 1:52.20 2:37.36 1:52.20 2:16.83 1:54.94 1:42.63 -
38 Miguel Morales SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 2:29.85 2:49.45 3:00.66 2:20.04 2:56.45 3:02.06 -
39 Trevor Searls SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:10.83 2:23.49 1:53.95 2:20.67 1:45.51 2:37.55 -
40 Andrew Cutting SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 3:00.60 2:38.02 1:41.59 2:21.09 2:02.75 1:50.05 -
41 Miguel Cruz Sophomore Hill College 3:12.00 2:47.62 2:09.53 2:32.38 3:07.43 3:02.86 -
43 Antojuan Spoons SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:35.14 3:13.54 2:19.78 2:33.60 2:32.07 2:39.75 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Daniel Zepeda FR-1 Schreiner 2:11.15 2:20.33 2:29.52 -
30 Tristan Salinas SO-2 Schreiner 2:12.28 2:20.22 2:01.70 -
33 Kade Kimmel FR-1 McMurry 2:13.91 2:36.68 1:40.44 -
42 Maxwell Luhrs SO-2 St. Edward's 2:32.97 2:52.86 3:18.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Gabriel Sanchez FR-1 McMurry 2:00.09 -
28 Vincent Kim JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:10.77 -
35 Jeremy Longoria FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:16.09 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Will Salony FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:35.88 3:55.79 10
2 Trent Sakakini SO-2 UT-Dallas 4:07.00 3:57.50 8
3 Nigusom Knight FR-1 St. Edward's 4:33.73 4:00.11 6
4 Dylan Sequeira FR-1 St. Edward's 4:43.53 4:00.28 5
5 Nathaniel Rodriguez JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 4:14.39 4:02.27 4
6 Nicholas Gonzalez SO-2 St. Edward's 4:58.07 4:02.33 3
7 Jhancarlos Carpio FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:52.17 4:02.49 2
8 Josh Akin SO-2 St. Edward's 4:13.13 4:03.39 1
9 Zach Mitchell SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4:41.75 4:05.00 -
10 Ben Whittemore JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:06.83 4:05.46 -
11 Gabriel Sanchez FR-1 McMurry 4:25.27 4:05.62 -
12 Matthew Chimitt FR-1 UT-Dallas 4:28.23 4:06.08 -
13 Joseph Herlin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 3:17.17 4:06.46 -
14 Abram Maldonado FR-1 McMurry 3:17.92 4:07.39 -
15 John Zuniga SO-2 McMurry 2:58.33 4:07.67 -
16 James Urbina SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:07.69 4:07.69 -
17 William Welden FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 3:03.59 4:08.09 -
18 Jared Lautenslager Freshman UNAT-Hill College 4:38.28 4:08.46 -
19 Ryan Rager-Aguiar SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:33.79 4:08.90 -
20 Samuel Flusche SO-2 St. Edward's 2:54.40 4:09.14 -
21 Willie Odem FR-1 St. Edward's 5:18.04 4:10.42 -
22 Ian Clennan SO-2 St. Edward's 4:43.01 4:10.45 -
23 Hendrick Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:50.35 4:14.69 -
24 JC Hernandez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 3:40.12 4:15.95 -
25 Jacob Ontiveros SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 3:25.08 4:16.35 -
26 Koby Green SO-2 Texas Lutheran 4:50.84 4:17.38 -
27 Ben Kim FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:47.38 4:18.90 -
28 Shea Johnson Freshman Hill College 3:42.91 4:19.19 -
29 Jaxon Boyd FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:29.86 4:19.48 -
30 Lucas Wolf SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:15.34 4:20.61 -
31 Mitch Carter FR-1 UT-Dallas 4:02.40 4:20.64 -
32 Carlos Hinojosa FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 3:36.40 4:20.72 -
33 Jacob Hughey SO-2 St. Edward's 5:06.07 4:23.85 -
34 Michael Longoria SO-2 St. Edward's 4:22.04 4:24.68 -
35 Harry Collins FR-1 McMurry 5:10.08 4:25.02 -
36 Tristan Salinas SO-2 Schreiner 3:54.35 4:26.30 -
37 Patrick Esparza FR-1 McMurry 5:42.69 4:27.72 -
38 Andres Martinez SO-2 McMurry 5:18.83 4:27.92 -
39 Rodolfo Sandoval FR-1 Ranger 4:25.87 4:28.55 -
40 Chris Davila JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 3:19.08 4:29.02 -
41 Hector Puente SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 3:30.02 4:29.25 -
42 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 McMurry 3:49.60 4:30.11 -
43 Jeremy Longoria FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 3:35.88 4:36.76 -
44 Robert Rios FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 5:58.20 4:37.67 -
45 Allen Price SO-2 Ranger 5:39.08 4:37.93 -
46 Justin Bozell FR-1 McMurry 3:34.13 4:38.08 -
47 Marco Hernandez JR-3 Schreiner 4:43.69 4:38.12 -
48 John Scott SO-2 St. Edward's 3:57.27 4:39.14 -
49 Trevor Searls SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 3:29.94 4:39.91 -
50 Victor Leos FR-1 McMurry 4:55.73 4:41.64 -
51 Carlos Cura FR-1 Texas Lutheran 4:49.07 4:43.40 -
52 Andrew Cutting SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 5:42.95 4:45.79 -
53 Jaxon Batten FR-1 McMurry 3:53.03 4:47.69 -
54 Isaac Martinez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:29.35 4:55.99 -
55 Miguel Morales SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 5:49.87 5:09.62 -
56 Miguel Cruz Sophomore Hill College 4:40.78 5:15.48 -
57 Colten Cooper FR-1 Schreiner 4:47.74 5:42.54 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Salony FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 3:46.36 4:14.66 4:05.23 3:55.79 3:34.57 3:10.99 10
2 Trent Sakakini SO-2 UT-Dallas 4:23.63 3:43.25 4:59.25 3:57.50 3:10.00 3:21.88 8
4 Dylan Sequeira FR-1 St. Edward's 3:02.62 4:33.92 4:53.15 4:00.28 3:26.64 3:55.48 5
6 Nicholas Gonzalez SO-2 St. Edward's 3:06.60 4:38.68 4:04.76 4:02.33 2:56.90 4:33.84 3
7 Jhancarlos Carpio FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 3:45.52 3:50.37 4:04.92 4:02.49 4:04.92 4:31.59 2
8 Josh Akin SO-2 St. Edward's 4:15.56 4:30.17 3:19.58 4:03.39 4:54.51 4:52.07 1
10 Ben Whittemore JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 3:04.10 2:56.74 3:23.74 4:05.46 3:28.65 4:17.74 -
13 Joseph Herlin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:31.11 4:23.72 3:04.85 4:06.46 4:58.22 3:09.78 -
18 Jared Lautenslager Freshman UNAT-Hill College 5:23.00 4:58.16 2:53.93 4:08.46 4:25.86 3:16.29 -
19 Ryan Rager-Aguiar SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 3:19.12 4:01.44 4:08.90 4:08.90 4:41.26 4:31.31 -
21 Willie Odem FR-1 St. Edward's 3:00.31 4:30.46 4:22.95 4:10.42 4:15.43 3:35.37 -
23 Hendrick Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:27.43 3:18.66 3:16.12 4:14.69 3:31.40 3:16.12 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nigusom Knight FR-1 St. Edward's 4:04.92 3:48.11 4:00.11 6
5 Nathaniel Rodriguez JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 4:14.39 3:45.32 4:02.27 4
9 Zach Mitchell SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:56.40 5:01.35 4:05.00 -
12 Matthew Chimitt FR-1 UT-Dallas 3:53.78 2:54.72 4:06.08 -
15 John Zuniga SO-2 McMurry 5:21.98 4:49.78 4:07.67 -
16 James Urbina SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 3:35.49 3:30.54 4:07.69 -
17 William Welden FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:00.19 3:53.21 4:08.09 -
20 Samuel Flusche SO-2 St. Edward's 2:56.89 5:16.41 4:09.14 -
28 Shea Johnson Freshman Hill College 4:06.23 3:09.21 4:19.19 -
30 Lucas Wolf SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:23.22 3:05.04 4:20.61 -
34 Michael Longoria SO-2 St. Edward's 4:40.56 3:55.57 4:24.68 -
48 John Scott SO-2 St. Edward's 3:54.48 3:57.27 4:39.14 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Gabriel Sanchez FR-1 McMurry 3:45.97 3:26.32 5:11.94 4:05.62 -
14 Abram Maldonado FR-1 McMurry 3:47.60 4:32.13 4:04.92 4:07.39 -
22 Ian Clennan SO-2 St. Edward's 4:02.94 3:45.41 4:58.04 4:10.45 -
24 JC Hernandez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:21.07 4:03.16 5:25.06 4:15.95 -
26 Koby Green SO-2 Texas Lutheran 3:10.47 4:27.68 3:10.47 4:17.38 -
27 Ben Kim FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:52.56 3:19.36 3:45.25 4:18.90 -
29 Jaxon Boyd FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:11.70 5:01.00 3:12.02 4:19.48 -
31 Mitch Carter FR-1 UT-Dallas 3:54.58 5:20.59 4:41.50 4:20.64 -
32 Carlos Hinojosa FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 3:12.94 5:10.26 3:49.44 4:20.72 -
33 Jacob Hughey SO-2 St. Edward's 5:43.01 3:33.72 5:35.09 4:23.85 -
41 Hector Puente SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 4:07.71 5:15.03 3:16.56 4:29.25 -
54 Isaac Martinez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:05.68 6:12.95 3:39.04 4:55.99 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Jacob Ontiveros SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 3:04.58 3:45.59 4:47.12 4:16.35 3:27.65 -
35 Harry Collins FR-1 McMurry 3:37.32 4:43.58 5:25.98 4:25.02 3:32.02 -
36 Tristan Salinas SO-2 Schreiner 5:35.54 5:06.25 4:07.66 4:26.30 4:07.66 -
39 Rodolfo Sandoval FR-1 Ranger 3:26.79 3:10.67 4:09.76 4:28.55 4:23.18 -
40 Chris Davila JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 3:19.08 5:14.76 5:04.00 4:29.02 3:27.15 -
44 Robert Rios FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 5:33.21 4:57.11 3:47.69 4:37.67 5:24.88 -
46 Justin Bozell FR-1 McMurry 4:26.96 4:40.86 5:19.80 4:38.08 5:25.36 -
47 Marco Hernandez JR-3 Schreiner 4:29.78 4:01.97 5:33.75 4:38.12 4:15.87 -
51 Carlos Cura FR-1 Texas Lutheran 4:40.57 3:58.06 5:14.58 4:43.40 4:26.40 -
52 Andrew Cutting SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 3:22.91 4:51.51 4:02.93 4:45.79 5:14.37 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Patrick Esparza FR-1 McMurry 3:34.18 4:06.31 4:25.05 4:27.72 -
38 Andres Martinez SO-2 McMurry 3:37.02 3:31.66 5:00.07 4:27.92 -
42 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 McMurry 5:45.74 3:17.18 5:07.93 4:30.11 -
43 Jeremy Longoria FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 3:58.02 4:36.76 4:11.86 4:36.76 -
45 Allen Price SO-2 Ranger 4:29.60 4:46.27 5:14.06 4:37.93 -
49 Trevor Searls SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 3:35.53 5:33.10 5:02.31 4:39.91 -
50 Victor Leos FR-1 McMurry 6:06.14 4:50.09 5:43.60 4:41.64 -
53 Jaxon Batten FR-1 McMurry 5:27.97 6:05.37 3:27.14 4:47.69 -
55 Miguel Morales SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 4:32.47 4:38.66 5:43.68 5:09.62 -
56 Miguel Cruz Sophomore Hill College 3:50.30 4:53.40 5:06.02 5:15.48 -
57 Colten Cooper FR-1 Schreiner 5:08.29 7:21.88 6:54.48 5:42.54 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Pineda   Unat-UIW 20:07.85 14:44.49 17:54.70 13:47.43 15:03.51 15:51.06 19:10.79 10
2 Brian Armijo FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 17:42.53 18:01.67 14:21.51 13:43.22 15:47.66 15:57.23 13:52.79 8
3 Diego Moran FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 12:50.62 18:37.40 20:04.09 18:56.66 19:35.19 16:03.27 20:23.36 6
4 Jayden Chambless FR-1 UT-Dallas 16:55.49 12:51.38 14:48.56 16:35.96 16:55.49 16:16.43 15:08.08 5
5 Jaxon Boyd FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 16:00.28 14:02.69 13:33.30 20:15.04 14:02.69 16:19.87 14:12.49 4
6 Kamron Loera FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 20:26.93 14:43.39 21:16.01 15:32.47 19:28.04 16:21.54 17:49.88 3
7 Kiernan Work SO-2 St. Edward's 17:45.59 17:55.45 19:34.12 13:38.92 21:22.65 16:26.65 12:00.26 2
8 Damon Gutierrez   Unat-UIW 21:20.30 18:10.25 17:30.25 13:50.19 12:20.17 16:40.23 19:00.27 1
9 Nathan Brown SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12:51.27 17:51.77 17:51.77 19:51.97 18:51.87 16:41.65 20:01.98 -
10 Ethan Turner FR-1 McMurry 13:03.93 12:03.63 17:15.18 21:46.54 17:25.24 16:45.03 14:24.33 -
11 Adrian Reyes SO-2 Ranger 20:57.82 12:14.57 19:47.38 15:15.69 13:14.94 16:46.25 11:44.38 -
12 Jackson White FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 19:19.78 18:29.35 20:50.54 12:56.55 12:46.46 16:48.50 12:06.12 -
13 Koby Green SO-2 Texas Lutheran 17:36.59 20:59.78 20:49.62 13:42.92 17:06.11 16:55.95 14:43.88 -
14 Harry Collins FR-1 McMurry 15:56.59 16:27.11 20:00.82 20:51.70 11:52.35 16:57.64 16:16.94 -
15 Xander Bailey FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 16:02.93 20:08.78 22:11.71 12:58.54 18:57.08 17:04.39 16:43.91 -
16 Jude Hardee FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 20:42.81 18:49.83 15:34.67 14:43.32 16:56.84 17:07.11 13:00.61 -
17 Rohan Springer FR-1 UT-Dallas 19:07.77 21:33.84 18:57.33 21:23.41 15:59.95 17:23.42 15:07.78 -
18 Chad Conway SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 19:21.95 13:46.98 20:03.82 17:16.34 20:24.76 17:26.80 13:26.04 -
19 Patrick Esparza FR-1 McMurry 17:27.90 17:06.73 16:56.14 19:45.50 18:52.58 17:38.48 15:42.05 -
20 Doug Ginsberg SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 18:45.41 19:38.49 14:30.60 13:37.51 17:41.70 17:41.70 18:24.17 -
21 Victor Leos FR-1 McMurry 19:31.72 12:57.60 19:53.03 15:26.73 13:29.56 17:45.20 20:56.94 -
22 Ryan Hernandez FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12:33.02 14:20.60 20:15.59 13:37.57 17:23.47 17:55.74 18:06.50 -
23 Thomas Hughes FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 14:35.47 16:23.55 16:01.93 19:48.91 15:18.70 18:00.82 12:36.58 -
24 Tristan Salinas SO-2 Schreiner 23:26.58 17:07.88 18:12.80 20:44.28 16:57.07 18:01.98 18:45.26 -
  Michael Longoria SO-2 St. Edward's DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Lucas Wolf SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Josh Akin SO-2 St. Edward's DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Eric Monroy SO-2 Hardin-Simmons DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Samuel Stewart SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  James Urbina SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Carlos Hinojosa FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jhancarlos Carpio FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Omar Guzman FR-1 St. Edward's 32:32.40 10
2 Jett Montes   Unat-UIW 32:52.51 8
3 Devan Bailey SO-2 UT-Dallas 33:02.63 6
4 Ivan Guzman FR-1 St. Edward's 33:18.39 5
5 Andres Uriegas SO-2 UT-Dallas 33:24.72 4
6 Griffin Davis SO-2 UT-Dallas 33:54.91 3
7 Robert Herrera SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 34:07.32 2
8 Joshua Morgan SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 34:27.63 1
9 Eli Karg FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 34:32.26 -
10 Noah Dennis SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 34:55.01 -
11 Isaac Martinez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 35:15.75 -
12 Ricardo Platas JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 35:25.08 -
13 Seth Blanco JR-3 Angelo State 36:14.51 -
14 Antonio Bustamante SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 36:43.38 -
15 John Saine SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 39:42.42 -
  Hector Puente SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake DNF -
  Chase Bennett SO-2 St. Edward's DNF -
  C.P. Shaulis SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Kyle Lumpkins JR-3 Angelo State 15.00 10 0.9
2 Ryan Scalet SR-4 Angelo State 15.31 8 0.9
3 Charles Pulliam III SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 15.60 - 0.9
4 Cade Swinburn SO-2 Angelo State 15.67 5 0.9
5 Drew Bullinger JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 15.68 4 0.9
6 Justin Johnson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.69 3 0.9
7 Montrell Blacknall FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16.17 2 1.8
8 Noah Fulcomer SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 16.47 1 0.8
9 Caimen McDonough SR-4 Texas Lutheran 16.51 - 1.8
10 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16.80 - 0.8
11 Kyle Anderson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 17.04 - 1.8
12 Jalen Leonce SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 17.09 - 1.8
13 Creed Goode SR-4 Angelo State 17.19 - 0.8
14 Jason Garcia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 17.39 - 0.8
15 Zorian Burley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 19.26 - 0.8
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Lumpkins JR-3 Angelo State 12.30 15.00 15.90 14.25 19.05 10
2 Ryan Scalet SR-4 Angelo State 13.32 15.31 12.86 18.38 17.92 8
3 Charles Pulliam III SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 20.28 15.60 19.97 12.80 19.82 -
4 Cade Swinburn SO-2 Angelo State 12.70 15.67 17.08 18.65 13.79 5
5 Drew Bullinger JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 13.02 15.68 17.10 11.92 17.10 4
6 Justin Johnson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.38 15.69 16.95 18.83 16.16 3
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Montrell Blacknall FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16.17 13.75 2
9 Caimen McDonough SR-4 Texas Lutheran 16.51 13.71 -
11 Kyle Anderson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 17.04 18.75 -
12 Jalen Leonce SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 17.09 16.75 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Noah Fulcomer SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 15.82 16.47 1
10 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 14.12 16.80 -
13 Creed Goode SR-4 Angelo State 13.76 17.19 -
14 Jason Garcia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 18.09 17.39 -
15 Zorian Burley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 18.30 19.26 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Scalet SR-4 Angelo State 58.89 1:01.66 1:10.55 1:09.44 57.78 55.55 10
2 Brad Humphreys SO-2 Angelo State 1:11.75 45.61 1:06.19 1:02.85 46.72 55.62 8
3 Ethan Ramirez JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 54.04 1:06.43 1:01.92 56.29 1:08.68 56.29 6
4 Justin Johnson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:00.34 55.74 57.46 52.87 1:06.66 57.46 5
5 Kyle Lumpkins JR-3 Angelo State 1:13.24 52.31 48.24 51.73 59.87 58.12 4
6 Caimen McDonough SR-4 Texas Lutheran 49.20 1:08.53 49.20 46.86 55.65 58.57 3
7 Kyle Anderson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:12.92 1:06.45 1:15.27 49.40 49.40 58.80 2
8 Preston Perkins JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 45.53 49.08 1:15.10 54.40 47.90 59.13 1
9 Jason Garcia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1:16.04 58.08 1:16.64 1:04.66 1:03.47 59.87 -
10 Ethan Marquez FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 59.39 1:14.99 1:05.99 50.40 1:01.19 59.99 -
11 Jalen Leonce SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 47.70 1:04.61 51.33 48.91 1:02.80 1:00.38 -
12 Tony Zamora FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 54.53 53.30 1:01.26 58.20 1:19.03 1:01.26 -
13 Noah Fulcomer SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:12.60 45.30 50.88 1:05.78 49.64 1:02.05 -
14 Chris Freeman SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:02.70 1:00.20 1:10.86 1:17.13 1:14.62 1:02.70 -
15 Julian Garza FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 1:06.30 1:19.83 58.86 1:17.13 1:09.68 1:07.65 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Scalet SR-4 Angelo State 1:02.22 57.22 55.55 10
2 Brad Humphreys SO-2 Angelo State 40.05 56.74 55.62 8
3 Ethan Ramirez JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 46.72 48.98 56.29 6
4 Justin Johnson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:14.13 40.23 57.46 5
5 Kyle Lumpkins JR-3 Angelo State 1:04.52 1:07.42 58.12 4
7 Kyle Anderson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.86 55.86 58.80 2
8 Preston Perkins JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 59.73 1:04.46 59.13 1
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Caimen McDonough SR-4 Texas Lutheran 1:05.60 58.57 1:13.80 1:01.50 3
9 Jason Garcia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1:02.87 59.87 50.89 1:10.05 -
10 Ethan Marquez FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 58.19 59.99 1:17.39 42.60 -
11 Jalen Leonce SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 46.50 1:00.38 53.14 48.31 -
12 Tony Zamora FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 1:15.97 1:01.26 44.72 1:18.42 -
13 Noah Fulcomer SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:09.50 1:02.05 1:14.46 43.44 -
14 Chris Freeman SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:15.87 1:02.70 57.69 1:12.74 -
15 Julian Garza FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 1:11.71 1:07.65 1:19.15 1:26.60 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Diego Flores SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10:02.07 10:56.26 7:07.47 13:02.70 8:01.66 9:25.95 11:26.36 10
2 Robert Neeley FR-1 Angelo State 10:02.26 10:08.29 12:26.81 12:20.78 7:49.77 8:07.83 8:19.88 8
3 Wes Rogers JR-3 Angelo State 10:42.12 13:09.81 11:27.07 7:29.49 11:01.39 9:50.75 10:42.12 6
4 Caden Erickson SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 10:42.60 11:08.31 12:51.12 8:01.95 12:44.70 10:36.18 12:25.42 5
5 Melvin Cruz SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10:57.80 11:24.12 13:55.41 13:15.94 12:16.74 10:05.18 13:02.79 4
6 Jacob Ismir JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 11:03.15 11:23.05 11:23.05 12:49.26 8:17.37 8:50.52 13:09.15 3
7 JT Ahmann FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11:10.99 10:17.31 13:38.61 9:57.19 12:38.22 9:30.35 12:51.64 2
8 Bobby Hughey FR-1 Angelo State 11:13.55 10:33.14 11:53.97 12:07.44 13:08.06 8:52.11 10:19.67 1
9 Emmanuel Serna FR-1 Angelo State 11:50.83 10:25.53 8:31.80 8:31.80 9:42.88 11:36.62 12:54.81 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angelo State A Emmett Seals, Ja'Micah Polk, Braden Jetton, David Morgan 42.79 50.94 29.75 52.57 35.46 40.75 10
2 Hardin-Simmons A Edashall Konah, Aidan Matthews, Daelen Warren-Fruge, Parnelle Shands 50.88 52.13 42.54 47.13 45.46 41.70 8
3 Southwestern Assemblies of God A Dylan Alford, Karrington Pierce, Joshua Allen, Charles Pulliam III 40.80 30.71 33.23 46.69 35.76 42.06 6
4 McMurry A Caleb Kwiatkowski, Dazhaun Walton, Dontre Sinegal, Jayden Sloan 42.60 48.08 52.29 46.39 47.66 42.17 5
5 Texas Lutheran A Bryce Powell-Chimene, Elijah Jefferson, Wyatt Wilson, Ezrael Powell 35.55 55.02 40.63 43.59 29.63 42.32 4
6 Trinity (Tex.) A Legend Grigsby, BJ Stewart, Brian Rainey, Evan Witt 43.31 33.55 31.42 47.13 41.61 42.46 3
7 Concordia (Tex.) A Jacob Land, Landon Norsworthy, Ravon Davis Conway, Tevin Smith 52.87 36.24 31.98 32.40 49.03 42.63 2
8 St. Thomas (Tex.) A Makale Mingo, Terrence Veal, Eduardo Waller, Bryce Mcintyre 56.16 55.73 54.44 32.84 55.30 43.20 1
9 Southwestern (Tex.) A Giovan Zavala, Yadon Tramel, Zachary Vilo, Chuks Ikwuemesi 49.97 45.15 30.68 37.26 43.40 43.83 -
10 McMurry
(B>)
B Patrick Mickey, Tamarian Turner, Cahlyl Rossin, Jacorian Colbert 55.76 56.20 35.56 42.59 49.17 43.90 -
11 Concordia (Tex.)
(B>)
B Tristan Yates, Chance Miller, Tyree Daniels, Jackson Henry 55.43 51.03 57.19 51.47 36.96 43.99 -
12 Southwestern Assemblies of God
(B>)
B William Timothy, Avery Alfred, Jaylen Laster, Cameron Morris 57.80 34.24 53.36 31.13 44.02 44.46 -
13 Schreiner A Joshua Hollis-Roberts, Kyle Dietert, Daniel Zepeda, Xavier Enriquez 37.68 49.63 50.55 35.39 56.06 45.95 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 St. Thomas (Tex.) Mingo, Veal, Waller, Mcintyre 32.40 52.71 38.02 53.14 53.14 43.20 38.45 1
9 Southwestern (Tex.) Zavala, Tramel, Vilo, Ikwuemesi 55.23 41.64 38.57 37.26 42.08 43.83 33.31 -
11 Concordia (Tex.)
(B>)
Yates, Miller, Daniels, Henry 40.03 43.55 53.67 36.08 42.67 43.99 41.79 -
12 Southwestern Assemblies of God
(B>)
Timothy, Alfred, Laster, Morris 52.91 49.35 35.57 46.69 32.46 44.46 43.13 -
13 Schreiner Hollis-Roberts, Dietert, Zepeda, Enriquez 46.87 46.41 33.55 34.47 39.52 45.95 33.09 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angelo State A Jonathan Ramirez, Ryan Scalet, Brad Humphreys, Nicholas Ellisor 3:05.41 4:19.98 3:21.53 3:31.61 3:53.78 10
2 St. Edward's A Gabriel Lopez, Marcus Aguinaldo, Sebastian Koran, Martin Segurola 3:16.96 4:18.51 3:25.16 4:02.09 4:22.61 8
3 Trinity (Tex.) A Justin Johnson, Josue Parra, Grant Bishop, Daniel D'Rovencourt 2:36.22 2:58.83 3:25.55 2:54.72 4:21.05 6
4 Concordia (Tex.) A Tony Zamora, Samuel Stewart, Landon Norsworthy, Tevin Smith 2:41.04 3:57.43 3:26.46 3:20.27 2:32.78 -
5 Angelo State
(B>)
B Creed Goode, Bossman Pinkrah, Cade Swinburn, Robert Neeley 3:10.00 4:22.28 3:26.52 3:32.72 3:38.92 4
6 UT-Dallas A Justin Ardis, Austin Hunt, Matthew Chimitt, Muaaz Makda 3:03.92 2:51.38 3:28.99 2:43.02 3:37.35 3
7 Southwestern Assemblies of God A Avery Alfred, Samuel Molina, William Timothy, Cameron Morris 3:25.22 4:11.28 3:29.40 3:33.59 4:11.28 2
8 Southwestern (Tex.) A Jamal Maxey, Adrian Washington, Michael Parrish, Andrae Gibson 3:56.69 4:26.02 3:29.46 3:29.46 3:27.37 1
9 Our Lady of the Lake A Anthony Alvarado, Antonio Nava, Joseph Gonzales, Justin Gould 4:15.61 2:41.33 3:29.51 4:17.70 2:32.95 -
10 Trinity (Tex.)
(D>)
D Will Salony, Ryan Tresaugue, Eli Greene, Rushil Desai 3:46.17 2:36.42 3:31.37 3:54.62 3:20.81 -
11 Trinity (Tex.)
(C>)
C William Welden, Jared Gallagher, Marco Jonsson, Joseph Herlin 3:35.51 3:57.07 3:35.51 4:29.39 4:01.38 -
12 Trinity (Tex.)
(B>)
B Kyle Anderson, Sebastian Buscemi, Jalen Leonce, Noah Fulcomer 2:53.03 3:08.17 3:36.28 3:31.96 4:39.01 -
13 McMurry A Kade Kimmel, Sheperd Miller, Rylan Rogers, Cody McWilliams 2:57.38 3:43.36 3:38.98 4:35.92 3:06.14 -
14 Concordia (Tex.)
(B>)
B Cristian Jimenez, Daniel Bizima, Preston Perkins, Miguel Morales 3:39.50 4:19.01 3:39.50 3:39.50 4:45.35 -
15 Southwestern Assemblies of God
(B>)
B Winston Griffith, Montrell Blacknall, Jaylen Laster, Joshua Allen 4:06.53 3:00.49 3:40.11 3:02.70 3:42.32 -
16 Trinity (Tex.)
(E>)
E Marco Boisselier, Joseph Hermes, Jacob Ontiveros, Melvin Cruz 2:55.68 4:37.98 3:42.38 4:17.96 3:37.94 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angelo State Ramirez, Scalet, Humphreys, Ellisor 2:37.20 3:45.72 3:01.38 3:21.53 2:55.34 4:07.89 4:09.90 10
2 St. Edward's Lopez, Aguinaldo, Koran, Segurola 3:16.96 4:26.71 4:24.66 3:25.16 4:12.35 3:00.54 3:02.60 8
3 Trinity (Tex.) Johnson, Parra, Bishop, D'Rovencourt 2:34.17 3:27.61 4:14.89 3:25.55 2:52.67 4:10.78 4:10.78 6
4 Concordia (Tex.) Zamora, Stewart, Norsworthy, Smith 2:28.66 4:20.14 3:20.27 3:26.46 4:20.14 4:13.95 4:18.08 -
5 Angelo State
(B>)
Goode, Pinkrah, Swinburn, Neeley 2:26.63 3:07.94 4:26.41 3:26.52 2:41.09 2:49.35 3:34.78 4
6 UT-Dallas Ardis, Hunt, Chimitt, Makda 3:54.07 4:29.60 3:24.81 3:28.99 2:28.39 3:45.71 2:45.11 3
9 Our Lady of the Lake Alvarado, Nava, Gonzales, Gould 4:13.51 3:58.85 3:19.04 3:29.51 3:46.27 3:02.28 3:23.23 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Southwestern Assemblies of God Alfred, Molina, Timothy, Morris 3:29.40 2
8 Southwestern (Tex.) Maxey, Washington, Parrish, Gibson 3:29.46 1
10 Trinity (Tex.)
(D>)
Salony, Tresaugue, Greene, Desai 3:31.37 -
11 Trinity (Tex.)
(C>)
Welden, Gallagher, Jonsson, Herlin 3:35.51 -
12 Trinity (Tex.)
(B>)
Anderson, Buscemi, Leonce, Fulcomer 3:36.28 -
13 McMurry Kimmel, Miller, Rogers, McWilliams 3:38.98 -
14 Concordia (Tex.)
(B>)
Jimenez, Bizima, Perkins, Morales 3:39.50 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Southwestern Assemblies of God
(B>)
Griffith, Blacknall, Laster, Allen 3:53.32 3:40.11 4:17.53 3:22.51 4:19.73 2:38.48 -
16 Trinity (Tex.)
(E>)
Boisselier, Hermes, Ontiveros, Cruz 4:46.87 3:42.38 4:26.86 3:44.61 2:53.46 4:42.43 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Poston FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2.05m 2.03m 1.76m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.14
    XX
2 Adrian Washington SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 2.00m 2.00m 2.32m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Matthew Hicks FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1.95m 1.83m 2.16m 6' 4.75" 5.5
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Josh Body SO-2 Angelo State 1.95m 1.81m 1.72m 6' 4.75" 5.5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Kyle Lumpkins JR-3 Angelo State 1.95m 1.58m 1.89m 6' 4.75" 4
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Garret Rothans FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1.90m 1.88m 1.69m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Ify Ikenga   UNAT-Trinity (Tex.) 1.90m 1.39m 2.05m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Cooper Tyler JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1.90m 2.09m 2.30m 6' 2.75" 0.33
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Bobby Espercieta   Concordia (Tex.) 1.90m 1.62m 2.17m 6' 2.75" 0.33
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Caimen McDonough SR-4 Texas Lutheran 1.90m 2.01m 1.63m 6' 2.75" 0.33
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
11 James McIntyre JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 1.90m 2.13m 1.92m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
12 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1.85m 1.33m 2.39m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
12 Creed Goode SR-4 Angelo State 1.85m 1.72m 1.74m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
14 Greyson Griscom SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1.75m 1.40m 2.21m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
14 Jordan Flores SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1.75m 1.71m 2.08m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Rylan Rogers FR-1 McMurry NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Sheperd Miller FR-1 McMurry NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Cade Swinburn SO-2 Angelo State NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Layton Ranson SO-2 Hardin-Simmons NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Brandon Mayfield FR-1 Hardin-Simmons NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Pacer Hill FR-1 Angelo State 4.70m 4.09m 5.36m 5.59m 4.89m 4.94m 5.40m 15' 5" 10
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
2 Ezra Acero FR-1 Texas Lutheran 4.55m 4.78m 5.37m 4.41m 4.14m 5.01m 4.14m 14' 11" 8
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Jacobee Jones JR-3 Angelo State 4.55m 5.73m 3.46m 3.78m 3.69m 3.82m 3.18m 14' 11" 6
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Tanner Lacy SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 4.40m 5.10m 5.50m 4.53m 3.52m 3.12m 3.12m 14' 5.25" 4.5
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Daniel D'Rovencourt SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 4.40m 3.70m 5.63m 4.66m 5.06m 4.93m 3.56m 14' 5.25" 4.5
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
6 Kyle Lumpkins JR-3 Angelo State 4.40m 4.75m 4.36m 3.92m 3.74m 5.37m 5.24m 14' 5.25" 3
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
7 Noah Ledat SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4.25m 5.48m 3.36m 4.80m 5.10m 3.36m 3.44m 13' 11.25" 2
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 4.25m 4.51m 3.91m 3.15m 4.21m 4.55m 3.91m 13' 11.25" 1
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
9 Steve Anthony Huerta   Unat-UIW 4.25m 4.29m 5.06m 4.76m 3.15m 4.93m 5.48m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
10 Montrell Blacknall FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 4.10m 4.31m 4.06m 3.57m 3.69m 4.76m 3.85m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
11 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 3.95m 4.42m 4.23m 3.75m 4.74m 3.91m 2.80m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
12 Joshua Roper SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 3.95m 4.27m 3.48m 5.10m 4.46m 4.11m 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
13 Guy Caldwell SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 3.95m 5.10m 4.58m 3.52m 3.08m 4.82m 4.86m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
14 Creed Goode SR-4 Angelo State 3.80m 3.00m 4.64m 3.19m 3.23m 4.10m 3.08m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Danny Rubio FR-1 Hardin-Simmons NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Macgregor Arnold JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Cade Swinburn SO-2 Angelo State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Sean Majors SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 7.20m 23' 7.5" 10 1.9
  • 6.82 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20 (1.9)
  • 6.67 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.17 (1.9)
2 Casey Hampton JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 7.13m 23' 4.75" 8 3.4
  • 6.85 (1.3)
  • 6.81 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.13 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Bryce Mcintyre FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 7.01m 23' 0" 6 3.6
  • 7.01 (3.6)
  • 6.88 (1.2)
  • 6.65 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65 (1.7)
  • 6.49 (1.7)
4 Dontre Sinegal FR-1 McMurry 6.87m 22' 6.5" 5 2.4
  • 6.86 (-0.4)
  • 6.78 (2.4)
  • 6.62 (0.7)
  • 6.67 (1.6)
  • 6.65 (2.3)
  • 6.87 (2.4)
5 Landon Norsworthy SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 6.85m 22' 5.75" 4 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Reece Silletti FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.82m 22' 4.5" 3 3.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Makale Mingo FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2 1.1
  • 6.79 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 De'Jon Lewis SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1 3.7
  • 6.32 (0.2)
  • 6.69 (3.7)
  • 6.53 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52 (2.4)
  • 6.59 (2.6)
9 Ravon Davis Conway SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 6.67m 21' 10.75" - 0.6
  • 6.67 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Christian Touch FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.65m 21' 10" - 4.0
  • 6.00 (1.7)
  • 6.65 (4.0)
  • 6.55 (2.1)
11 Jackson Henry FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 6.64m 21' 9.5" - 3.6
  • 6.57 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (3.6)
12 Layton Ranson SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.59m 21' 7.5" - 3.2
  • 6.59 (3.2)
  • 6.51 (2.2)
  • 6.52 (2.1)
13 Nehemiah Littleton SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 6.58m 21' 7.25" - 2.9
  • 6.58 (2.9)
  • 5.90 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
14 Caimen McDonough SR-4 Texas Lutheran 6.55m 21' 6" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55 (0.8)
15 Jamal Maxey FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 6.51m 21' 4.25" - 4.3
  • 6.30 (3.2)
  • 6.42 (0.8)
  • 6.51 (4.3)
16 James McIntyre JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 6.50m 21' 4" - 1.5
  • 6.50 (1.5)
  • 6.38 (1.6)
  • 6.43 (2.4)
17 Isaiah Poston FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.43m 21' 1.25" - 1.9
  • 6.38 (2.4)
  • 6.39 (1.9)
  • 6.43 (1.9)
18 Jordan Flores SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.41m 21' 0.5" - 2.9
  • 5.95 (1.3)
  • 6.40 (3.4)
  • 6.41 (2.9)
19 Edashall Konah JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 6.34m 20' 9.75" - 1.8
  • 6.34 (1.8)
  • 6.27 (1.1)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
20 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" - 0.3
  • 4.03 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31 (0.3)
21 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.25m 20' 6.25" - 1.4
  • 6.09 (5.0)
  • 5.96 (1.4)
  • 6.25 (1.4)
22 Rayvon Parker JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 6.20m 20' 4.25" - 2.2
  • 6.20 (2.2)
  • 5.91 (3.8)
  • 6.02 (1.9)
23 Sheperd Miller FR-1 McMurry 6.14m 20' 1.75" - 2.6
  • 6.14 (2.6)
  • 5.59 (1.4)
  • 6.10 (2.4)
24 Tamaj Gordon JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 6.03m 19' 9.5" - 1.0
  • 5.95 (1.8)
  • 5.97 (2.3)
  • 6.03 (1.0)
25 Garret Rothans FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5.90m 19' 4.25" - 1.9
  • 5.90 (1.9)
  • 5.47 (2.5)
  • 5.83 (3.4)
26 Conor Asadourian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 5.74m 18' 10" - 1.8
  • 5.62 (1.0)
  • 5.63 (1.4)
  • 5.74 (1.8)
27 Rylan Rogers FR-1 McMurry 5.60m 18' 4.5" - 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (2.3)
  Kareem Mason FR-1 Hardin-Simmons FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Reece Silletti FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.82m 22' 4.5" 3 3.4
10 Christian Touch FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.65m 21' 10" - 4.0
11 Jackson Henry FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 6.64m 21' 9.5" - 3.6
13 Nehemiah Littleton SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 6.58m 21' 7.25" - 2.9
15 Jamal Maxey FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 6.51m 21' 4.25" - 4.3
17 Isaiah Poston FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.43m 21' 1.25" - 1.9
21 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.25m 20' 6.25" - 1.4
22 Rayvon Parker JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 6.20m 20' 4.25" - 2.2
23 Sheperd Miller FR-1 McMurry 6.14m 20' 1.75" - 2.6
25 Garret Rothans FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5.90m 19' 4.25" - 1.9
26 Conor Asadourian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 5.74m 18' 10" - 1.8
27 Rylan Rogers FR-1 McMurry 5.60m 18' 4.5" - 2.3
  Kareem Mason FR-1 Hardin-Simmons FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Sean Majors SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 7.20m 23' 7.5" 10 1.9
2 Casey Hampton JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 7.13m 23' 4.75" 8 3.4
3 Bryce Mcintyre FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 7.01m 23' 0" 6 3.6
4 Dontre Sinegal FR-1 McMurry 6.87m 22' 6.5" 5 2.4
5 Landon Norsworthy SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 6.85m 22' 5.75" 4 2.0
7 Makale Mingo FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2 1.1
8 De'Jon Lewis SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1 3.7
9 Ravon Davis Conway SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 6.67m 21' 10.75" - 0.6
12 Layton Ranson SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.59m 21' 7.5" - 3.2
14 Caimen McDonough SR-4 Texas Lutheran 6.55m 21' 6" - 0.8
16 James McIntyre JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 6.50m 21' 4" - 1.5
18 Jordan Flores SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.41m 21' 0.5" - 2.9
19 Edashall Konah JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 6.34m 20' 9.75" - 1.8
20 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" - 0.3
24 Tamaj Gordon JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 6.03m 19' 9.5" - 1.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Josh Body SO-2 Angelo State 12.22m 18.55m 14.13m 14.72m 11.63m 15.01m 13.54m 48' 3.5" 10 2.7
  • 14.72 (2.7)
  • 14.23 (1.8)
  • 14.21 (2.9)
  • 14.48 (1.1)
  • 14.59 (4.4)
  • 14.53 (2.7)
2 Ravon Davis Conway SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 10.59m 10.89m 12.94m 14.71m 15.15m 13.39m 13.09m 48' 3.25" 8 3.9
  • 14.46 (2.6)
  • 14.71 (3.9)
  • 14.60 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03 (5.5)
  • 14.28 (1.9)
3 Jordan Flores SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 16.37m 15.79m 16.23m 14.62m 10.97m 10.23m 15.64m 47' 11.75" 6 3.3
  • 14.07 (0.7)
  • 13.63 (1.1)
  • 14.14 (1.9)
  • 14.49 (4.7)
  • 13.07 (3.0)
  • 14.62 (3.3)
4 William Camacho   Unat-UIW 15.79m 12.01m 17.18m 13.97m 10.34m 16.62m 16.76m 45' 10" 5 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53 (2.0)
  • 13.77 (3.4)
  • 13.44 (4.4)
  • 13.97 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
5 Justin Johnson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.52m 14.28m 11.64m 13.86m 10.12m 16.63m 15.52m 45' 5.75" 4 2.0
  • 12.68 (2.4)
  • 13.40 (2.9)
  • 13.69 (2.4)
  • 13.86 (2.0)
  • 13.72 (1.6)
  • 13.72 (1.9)
6 De'Jon Lewis SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 10.53m 10.94m 13.71m 13.85m 14.82m 14.40m 10.39m 45' 5.25" 3 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75 (2.7)
  • 13.46 (1.7)
  • 13.19 (1.9)
  • 13.82 (1.9)
  • 13.85 (3.5)
7 Jayden Sloan FR-1 McMurry 10.23m 17.32m 17.46m 13.64m 14.32m 15.14m 16.23m 44' 9" 2 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58 (3.6)
8 James McIntyre JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 16.70m 15.22m 10.78m 13.47m 13.74m 15.63m 11.58m 44' 2.5" 1 1.5
  • 13.04 (1.3)
  • 13.47 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57 (3.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Makale Mingo FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 13.06m 14.66m 12.93m 13.33m 13.86m 14.00m 16.13m 43' 9" - 1.5
  • 13.33 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98 (3.0)
10 rae milsap FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.45m 9.92m 15.74m 13.23m 12.83m 15.61m 12.30m 43' 5" - 2.0
  • 13.04 (2.4)
  • 13.02 (1.1)
  • 13.23 (2.0)
11 Travion Walker SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 10.09m 9.57m 9.31m 13.11m 12.85m 14.16m 14.42m 43' 0.25" - 1.7
  • 12.32 (1.1)
  • 13.11 (1.7)
  • 12.94 (1.5)
12 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 15.62m 12.70m 10.67m 12.70m 9.40m 14.35m 10.16m 41' 8" - 1.3
  • 12.70 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Tristen Gerren   Unat-UIW 15.66m 9.90m 14.41m 12.53m 12.28m 15.16m 12.03m 41' 1.5" - 1.4
  • 12.53 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Casey Hampton JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nehemiah Littleton SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kareem Mason FR-1 Hardin-Simmons FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Makale Mingo FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 14.00m 11.20m 15.46m 13.33m 14.00m 12.40m 11.06m 43' 9" - 1.5
11 Travion Walker SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 11.80m 15.47m 16.65m 13.11m 11.80m 11.27m 12.85m 43' 0.25" - 1.7
12 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16.00m 13.46m 13.72m 12.70m 14.73m 11.56m 14.10m 41' 8" - 1.3
13 Tristen Gerren   Unat-UIW 13.53m 13.66m 11.03m 12.53m 9.15m 15.41m 10.78m 41' 1.5" - 1.4
  Kareem Mason FR-1 Hardin-Simmons FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Josh Body SO-2 Angelo State 11.92m 10.75m 17.37m 14.72m 17.22m 16.19m 48' 3.5" 10 2.7
2 Ravon Davis Conway SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 16.03m 17.65m 15.15m 14.71m 17.21m 18.98m 48' 3.25" 8 3.9
3 Jordan Flores SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 14.91m 10.53m 14.18m 14.62m 15.06m 17.69m 47' 11.75" 6 3.3
4 William Camacho   Unat-UIW 10.62m 14.11m 11.46m 13.97m 14.67m 9.78m 45' 10" 5 1.6
5 Justin Johnson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 13.72m 16.22m 12.47m 13.86m 11.78m 12.61m 45' 5.75" 4 2.0
6 De'Jon Lewis SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 17.45m 10.94m 13.99m 13.85m 12.60m 12.33m 45' 5.25" 3 3.5
7 Jayden Sloan FR-1 McMurry 14.59m 12.41m 14.73m 13.64m 17.19m 11.46m 44' 9" 2 3.0
8 James McIntyre JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 10.24m 11.58m 11.99m 13.47m 14.95m 12.26m 44' 2.5" 1 1.5
10 rae milsap FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.91m 11.11m 14.29m 13.23m 11.91m 14.16m 43' 5" - 2.0
  Casey Hampton JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Nehemiah Littleton SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Danree Delancy JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 13.05m 16.52m 15.69m 15.36m 18.34m 54' 2.5" 10
  • 16.52  
  • 15.92  
  • 16.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.22  
  • FOUL  
2 Scottie Reyes SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.81m 15.34m 12.43m 18.87m 18.25m 50' 4" 8
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.26  
  • 15.34  
3 Cole Paxton FR-1 Angelo State 15.43m 15.28m 19.56m 17.72m 15.74m 50' 1.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.66  
  • 15.28  
4 Ryan Amador JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 13.48m 15.15m 14.24m 18.03m 14.70m 49' 8.5" 5
  • 14.53  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
5 Ryan Pickett JR-3 Angelo State 17.49m 15.08m 19.00m 12.82m 18.40m 49' 5.75" 4
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
  • 15.08  
6 Zachary Herman SR-4 Texas Lutheran 10.89m 14.92m 11.64m 10.44m 12.23m 48' 11.5" 3
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
7 Shawntay Owens SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.36m 14.06m 10.12m 15.75m 10.97m 46' 1.5" 2
  • 13.70  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
8 Felix Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 15.59m 13.92m 11.55m 12.53m 16.01m 45' 8" 1
  • 12.97  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.60  
9 Jesse Contreras FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 12.03m 13.83m 16.04m 15.63m 16.18m 45' 4.5" -
  • 13.19  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.25  
10 Patrick Brown SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 15.38m 13.73m 14.69m 16.48m 10.85m 45' 0.5" -
  • 13.73  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
11 Robert Slaybaugh SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 11.71m 13.46m 16.83m 14.67m 17.09m 44' 2" -
  • 13.34  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.29  
12 Weston Geiger SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.00m 13.40m 13.27m 15.81m 12.06m 43' 11.75" -
  • 13.18  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.13  
13 Riley Denman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.26m 13.18m 13.18m 15.95m 10.94m 43' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
14 Vern Angton FR-1 McMurry 11.95m 12.85m 15.16m 11.18m 13.11m 42' 2" -
  • 12.03  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.85  
15 Daniel Zarzoza III FR-1 McMurry 14.30m 12.12m 13.45m 15.76m 11.64m 39' 9.25" -
  • 12.12  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.85  
16 Sutton Welch FR-1 McMurry 9.66m 11.92m 13.47m 15.14m 11.44m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.92  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.82  
17 Reagan Owen FR-1 McMurry 8.08m 11.22m 13.35m 7.97m 13.80m 36' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
18 Chase Cook SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.59m 11.05m 11.16m 8.40m 7.85m 36' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
19 James Huddleston FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.51m 10.86m 11.40m 13.14m 8.80m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.01  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.20  
20 Richard Creese FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.09m 10.77m 10.45m 8.19m 12.49m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • 10.60  
  • 9.74  
21 Heath Schake SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.95m 10.74m 13.21m 10.85m 8.06m 35' 3" -
  • 10.74  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.68  
22 Seth Setovich SO-2 McMurry 11.99m 10.43m 9.39m 10.22m 11.89m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.31  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.43  
23 Jack Witkow FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 9.32m 10.13m 10.33m 12.05m 10.94m 33' 3" -
  • 10.02  
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
24 Tristan Yates SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 13.05m 10.04m 8.63m 10.94m 8.33m 32' 11.25" -
  • 8.24  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.93  
25 Kevin Fernandez JR-3 Schreiner 6.72m 9.60m 10.27m 7.78m 8.45m 31' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.60  
26 Sam Dawson SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.90m 9.27m 10.01m 11.68m 6.86m 30' 5" -
  • 9.27  
  • 7.90  
  • 8.56  
27 Ernest Reyna FR-1 Schreiner 10.09m 9.26m 11.39m 10.37m 11.85m 30' 4.75" -
  • 8.99  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.14  
28 Sheperd Miller FR-1 McMurry 8.05m 9.25m 10.08m 10.55m 8.51m 30' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
29 Nathan Wheelington FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.36m 8.59m 6.61m 9.11m 8.16m 28' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.15  
30 Austin Montanez FR-1 Schreiner 6.04m 7.65m 7.80m 9.56m 9.95m 25' 1.25" -
  • 6.80  
  • 7.65  
  • 6.53  
31 Sam Grodman JR-3 Schreiner 7.62m 6.68m 8.48m 7.08m 5.34m 21' 11" -
  • 6.68  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.57  
  Preston Reeves SR-4 Angelo State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Stephen Cardenas JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
19 James Huddleston FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.86m 12.71m 13.47m 35' 7.75" -
24 Tristan Yates SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 10.04m 12.95m 7.33m 32' 11.25" -
25 Kevin Fernandez JR-3 Schreiner 9.60m 8.64m 7.49m 31' 6" -
26 Sam Dawson SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 9.27m 11.49m 8.44m 30' 5" -
27 Ernest Reyna FR-1 Schreiner 9.26m 7.13m 8.89m 30' 4.75" -
28 Sheperd Miller FR-1 McMurry 9.25m 9.07m 10.92m 30' 4.25" -
29 Nathan Wheelington FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.59m 8.85m 10.82m 28' 2.25" -
30 Austin Montanez FR-1 Schreiner 7.65m 8.42m 8.49m 25' 1.25" -
31 Sam Grodman JR-3 Schreiner 6.68m 5.21m 5.81m 21' 11" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jesse Contreras FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 14.38m 12.86m 13.83m 15.35m 45' 4.5" -
13 Riley Denman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 17.13m 9.62m 13.18m 10.68m 43' 3" -
14 Vern Angton FR-1 McMurry 9.38m 9.12m 12.85m 13.11m 42' 2" -
15 Daniel Zarzoza III FR-1 McMurry 14.18m 13.21m 12.12m 12.60m 39' 9.25" -
16 Sutton Welch FR-1 McMurry 14.18m 8.46m 11.92m 10.25m 39' 1.25" -
18 Chase Cook SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.27m 14.03m 11.05m 8.29m 36' 3" -
20 Richard Creese FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.52m 13.35m 10.77m 13.89m 35' 4" -
21 Heath Schake SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.89m 7.95m 10.74m 11.28m 35' 3" -
22 Seth Setovich SO-2 McMurry 9.49m 12.62m 10.43m 13.56m 34' 2.75" -
23 Jack Witkow FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 7.09m 11.75m 10.13m 7.50m 33' 3" -
  Preston Reeves SR-4 Angelo State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Stephen Cardenas JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Danree Delancy JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 15.53m 13.22m 16.69m 20.98m 16.52m 20.82m 54' 2.5" 10
2 Scottie Reyes SO-2 Texas Lutheran 19.02m 10.74m 17.64m 11.81m 15.34m 18.56m 50' 4" 8
3 Cole Paxton FR-1 Angelo State 18.95m 18.79m 13.45m 18.49m 15.28m 11.31m 50' 1.75" 6
4 Ryan Amador JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 12.88m 12.42m 13.03m 11.97m 15.15m 17.12m 49' 8.5" 5
5 Ryan Pickett JR-3 Angelo State 15.83m 15.83m 14.63m 18.40m 15.08m 14.48m 49' 5.75" 4
6 Zachary Herman SR-4 Texas Lutheran 17.61m 14.92m 19.25m 17.46m 14.92m 19.10m 48' 11.5" 3
7 Shawntay Owens SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.78m 16.03m 17.15m 17.72m 14.06m 15.04m 46' 1.5" 2
8 Felix Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 17.82m 9.88m 10.58m 12.95m 13.92m 9.88m 45' 8" 1
10 Patrick Brown SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 17.71m 14.83m 16.75m 13.18m 13.73m 15.10m 45' 0.5" -
11 Robert Slaybaugh SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 15.21m 13.59m 15.08m 9.83m 13.46m 16.56m 44' 2" -
12 Weston Geiger SO-2 Texas Lutheran 15.01m 9.65m 13.40m 9.78m 13.40m 16.21m 43' 11.75" -
17 Reagan Owen FR-1 McMurry 12.01m 11.89m 12.57m 14.59m 11.22m 13.13m 36' 9.75" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cason Brown JR-3 Angelo State 53.99m 51.44m 63.66m 39.22m 50.93m 51.44m 49.40m 167' 1" 10
  • 50.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.69  
  • 50.93  
2 Ryan Amador JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 56.41m 36.64m 62.19m 59.78m 48.21m 43.39m 45.32m 158' 2" 8
  • 42.79  
  • 48.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.49  
3 Scottie Reyes SO-2 Texas Lutheran 54.87m 38.55m 40.82m 45.80m 45.35m 42.18m 51.70m 148' 9" 6
  • 43.92  
  • 45.28  
  • 42.37  
  • 45.35  
4 Danree Delancy JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 47.88m 54.20m 45.62m 35.23m 45.17m 46.98m 56.91m 148' 2" 5
  • 41.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.17  
5 Shawntay Owens SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 41.28m 38.24m 37.80m 45.62m 43.45m 38.67m 35.63m 142' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 41.58  
  • 39.57  
  • 43.45  
6 Vern Angton FR-1 McMurry 39.35m 32.08m 51.32m 55.60m 42.77m 46.19m 32.08m 140' 4" 3
  • 35.80  
  • 42.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Canon Andrews SR-4 Angelo State 45.87m 49.65m 46.71m 39.98m 42.08m 32.82m 42.08m 138' 1" 2
  • 42.08  
  • 41.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.48  
8 Cole Paxton FR-1 Angelo State 47.25m 43.06m 49.34m 40.97m 41.81m 38.05m 30.94m 137' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 40.67  
  • 41.81  
  • FOUL  
9 Robert Slaybaugh SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 31.71m 38.38m 35.04m 47.14m 41.72m 53.82m 31.29m 136' 10" -
  • 40.58  
  • 40.92  
  • 41.72  
  • FOUL  
10 Garrett Dixon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 47.20m 49.18m 38.87m 46.80m 39.66m 34.50m 51.16m 130' 1" -
  • 36.28  
  • 38.31  
  • 39.66  
11 Chase Cook SO-2 Texas Lutheran 37.59m 27.70m 33.24m 34.43m 39.57m 29.68m 39.57m 129' 10" -
  • 35.91  
  • 35.06  
  • 39.57  
12 Weston Geiger SO-2 Texas Lutheran 43.05m 41.88m 36.01m 32.88m 39.14m 30.14m 45.79m 128' 5" -
  • 39.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.27  
13 Jack Witkow FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 27.41m 39.38m 36.29m 35.91m 38.61m 37.84m 31.66m 126' 8" -
  • 38.26  
  • 38.61  
  • FOUL  
14 Reagan Owen FR-1 McMurry 44.39m 40.14m 42.85m 30.88m 38.60m 44.39m 39.37m 126' 8" -
  • 38.60  
  • 38.22  
  • 38.22  
15 Felix Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 30.18m 42.40m 27.12m 35.14m 38.20m 39.73m 46.60m 125' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.20  
  • 38.09  
16 Jesse Contreras FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 41.39m 38.46m 39.56m 32.97m 36.63m 32.23m 40.29m 120' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.63  
17 Rylan Rogers FR-1 McMurry 29.85m 26.61m 42.07m 38.48m 35.96m 42.79m 25.89m 118' 0" -
  • 35.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.96  
18 Daniel Zarzoza III FR-1 McMurry 27.02m 41.41m 28.77m 27.72m 35.09m 34.74m 25.26m 115' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.09  
  • FOUL  
19 Riley Denman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 39.80m 33.28m 26.42m 24.70m 34.31m 34.65m 29.51m 112' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.31  
  • 33.84  
20 Heath Schake SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 26.52m 39.78m 41.14m 25.50m 34.00m 25.16m 34.00m 111' 6" -
  • 34.00  
  • 33.56  
  • 33.20  
21 Allen Williams SO-2 Texas Lutheran 34.94m 23.83m 39.51m 37.87m 32.65m 25.14m 27.75m 107' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.65  
  • 27.58  
22 Zacchary Pomele FR-1 McMurry 35.76m 24.38m 40.96m 32.84m 32.51m 31.21m 35.76m 106' 8" -
  • 32.40  
  • 32.51  
  • FOUL  
23 Patrick Brown SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 24.51m 35.19m 33.93m 33.62m 31.42m 27.96m 36.45m 103' 1" -
  • 31.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Ernest Reyna FR-1 Schreiner 22.75m 24.30m 37.08m 39.88m 31.16m 36.77m 34.90m 102' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.19  
  • 31.16  
25 Chris Pruske JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 37.18m 22.37m 24.49m 26.00m 30.23m 26.30m 39.00m 99' 2" -
  • 26.51  
  • 24.81  
  • 30.23  
26 James Huddleston FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 35.55m 33.75m 28.38m 31.06m 29.87m 27.78m 29.87m 98' 0" -
  • 26.99  
  • 29.87  
  • 27.53  
27 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.48m 32.98m 35.32m 32.40m 29.19m 35.03m 37.66m 95' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.19  
28 Tristan Yates SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 23.08m 24.81m 29.43m 36.64m 28.85m 29.72m 34.91m 94' 8" -
  • 26.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.85  
29 Kevin Fernandez JR-3 Schreiner 19.78m 22.53m 25.00m 20.88m 27.47m 24.72m 33.79m 90' 1" -
  • 20.88  
  • 27.47  
  • FOUL  
30 Montrell Blacknall FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 21.89m 22.44m 21.07m 34.47m 27.36m 27.36m 35.02m 89' 9" -
  • 27.36  
  • 26.74  
  • 27.23  
31 Richard Creese FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 31.98m 21.32m 22.08m 20.81m 25.38m 32.74m 24.87m 83' 3" -
  • 25.38  
  • 22.23  
  • 22.81  
32 Andrew Koob SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 17.25m 22.77m 21.85m 29.44m 23.00m 26.22m 25.30m 75' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.00  
  • 22.05  
33 Austin Montanez FR-1 Schreiner 21.14m 21.96m 15.45m 23.99m 20.33m 14.23m 16.87m 66' 8" -
  • 20.33  
  • 20.18  
  • FOUL  
34 Sam Grodman JR-3 Schreiner 17.00m 16.82m 22.79m 18.99m 18.09m 16.82m 18.45m 59' 4" -
  • 18.09  
  • 16.20  
  • 17.33  
  Lucas Wick FR-1 UT-Dallas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Reagan Owen FR-1 McMurry 49.41m 43.23m 29.34m 31.65m 38.60m 41.30m 126' 8" -
19 Riley Denman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 28.13m 44.60m 37.05m 43.23m 34.31m 38.77m 112' 7" -
24 Ernest Reyna FR-1 Schreiner 32.09m 37.70m 38.64m 36.77m 31.16m 33.34m 102' 3" -
28 Tristan Yates SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 36.64m 29.14m 21.64m 21.35m 28.85m 31.45m 94' 8" -
29 Kevin Fernandez JR-3 Schreiner 19.23m 24.72m 31.87m 27.74m 27.47m 23.07m 90' 1" -
30 Montrell Blacknall FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 29.00m 21.89m 28.45m 24.08m 27.36m 30.37m 89' 9" -
32 Andrew Koob SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 16.56m 25.53m 29.67m 18.63m 23.00m 28.98m 75' 5" -
33 Austin Montanez FR-1 Schreiner 21.35m 21.75m 20.13m 19.52m 20.33m 14.64m 66' 8" -
34 Sam Grodman JR-3 Schreiner 17.19m 12.84m 18.09m 13.39m 18.09m 22.61m 59' 4" -
  Lucas Wick FR-1 UT-Dallas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Jack Witkow FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 28.96m 41.70m 38.61m 126' 8" -
16 Jesse Contreras FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 26.01m 37.00m 36.63m 120' 2" -
17 Rylan Rogers FR-1 McMurry 30.21m 27.69m 35.96m 118' 0" -
20 Heath Schake SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 29.58m 40.80m 34.00m 111' 6" -
21 Allen Williams SO-2 Texas Lutheran 41.14m 25.79m 32.65m 107' 1" -
22 Zacchary Pomele FR-1 McMurry 23.41m 25.36m 32.51m 106' 8" -
25 Chris Pruske JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 21.16m 31.44m 30.23m 99' 2" -
26 James Huddleston FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 34.95m 32.86m 29.87m 98' 0" -
27 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 32.98m 29.77m 29.19m 95' 9" -
31 Richard Creese FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 19.04m 26.90m 25.38m 83' 3" -
Men's Discus Flight 3
<
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cason Brown JR-3 Angelo State 60.61m 54.50m 59.08m 50.93m 40.23m 61.63m 167' 1" 10
2 Ryan Amador JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 40.98m 49.66m 56.41m 48.21m 37.12m 55.44m 158' 2" 8
3 Scottie Reyes SO-2 Texas Lutheran 51.70m 52.61m 56.69m 45.35m 40.82m 39.45m 148' 9" 6
4 Danree Delancy JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 34.33m 57.82m 55.56m 45.17m 32.07m 58.72m 148' 2" 5
5 Shawntay Owens SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 51.71m 43.88m 38.67m 43.45m 36.06m 38.24m 142' 7" 4
6 Vern Angton FR-1 McMurry 55.60m 43.20m 30.79m 42.77m 42.34m 52.61m 140' 4" 3
7 Canon Andrews SR-4 Angelo State 37.45m 53.44m 44.18m 42.08m 42.50m 31.56m 138' 1" 2
8 Cole Paxton FR-1 Angelo State 37.21m 48.08m 35.96m 41.81m 35.54m 43.48m 137' 2" 1
9 Robert Slaybaugh SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 36.30m 33.79m 41.72m 41.72m 47.56m 47.56m 136' 10" -
10 Garrett Dixon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 41.64m 49.57m 40.06m 39.66m 43.23m 44.82m 130' 1" -
11 Chase Cook SO-2 Texas Lutheran 47.88m 41.15m 36.40m 39.57m 36.80m 32.84m 129' 10" -
12 Weston Geiger SO-2 Texas Lutheran 38.75m 43.84m 32.49m 39.14m 27.79m 46.97m 128' 5" -
15 Felix Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 37.82m 35.14m 27.12m 38.20m 35.91m 45.84m 125' 4" -
18 Daniel Zarzoza III FR-1 McMurry 37.20m 40.00m 36.84m 35.09m 35.44m 37.55m 115' 1" -
23 Patrick Brown SO-2 TAMU-Commerce