April 7- 9, 2022
|
UAB - Birmingham, AL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ebony Tolliver SR-4 UAB 57.87 56.14 10
2 Leandra Custodio JR-3 Jacksonville St. 58.35 51.35 8
3 Kasia Cooper SO Unattached 58.54 48.59 6
4 Jhanya Quinones JR-3 Mobile 58.75 1:15.79 5
5 Ariana Ruffin SR-4 South Alabama 59.09 1:07.37 4
6 Hailey Tucker FR-1 Jacksonville St. 59.18 49.12 3
7 Ayden Drake FR-1 Samford 59.56 1:12.67 2
8 Vada Samuels JR-3 Samford 59.63 1:12.75 1
9 Shawnessy Edwards JR-3 Mobile 1:00.21 1:06.24 -
10 De'Ajene Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:00.60 52.12 -
11 Jabriana Jemison JR-3 UAB 1:00.64 51.55 -
12 Kamryn Bendolph SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:01.24 59.41 -
13 Agok Ayuen   Unattached 1:01.69 1:20.20 -
14 Kamryn Harris   Stillman 1:01.71 58.63 -
15 Emily Thompson SO-2 Berry 1:02.38 1:02.38 -
16 Emma Lind JR-3 Spring Hill 1:02.65 1:00.15 -
17 Rachel Payne FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:02.96 1:09.26 -
18 Trinity Schraudner FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:03.18 1:06.34 -
19 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 1:03.29 1:21.02 -
20 Temetrius Stone   Stillman 1:04.03 1:10.44 -
21 Acacia Lofton FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:04.79 52.48 -
22 Yasmin Pines FR-1 Mobile 1:05.88 1:14.45 -
23 Audrey Griffin SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:06.63 1:03.97 -
24 Zy'keria Roseman FR-1 Troy 1:06.74 46.72 -
25 Naomi Andrews SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:07.08 46.96 -
26 Amia Montgomery   Unattached 1:07.32 1:22.13 -
27 Rachel Smith FR-1 Montevallo 1:07.61 1:13.02 -
28 Zaria Coprich SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:07.85 1:01.07 -
29 Audriana Blakely FR-1 Montevallo 1:08.60 50.08 -
30 Hannah Smith FR-1 Montevallo 1:08.62 1:00.39 -
31 Jurni Cummings FR-1 Miles 1:08.77 1:16.34 -
32 Aziyah Mcghee SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:10.77 1:12.19 -
33 India Savoie FR-1 Miles 1:12.49 1:08.14 -
34 Endya Robinson FR-1 Miles 1:12.77 55.31 -
35 Yari Sigler FR-1 Miles 1:14.64 1:11.66 -
  London Lee SR-4 Clark Atlanta FS FS -
  Jazmine Kennerson FR-1 Alabama State DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ebony Tolliver SR-4 UAB 1:11.76 1:05.98 57.87 1:01.35 50.93 10
2 Leandra Custodio JR-3 Jacksonville St. 51.94 44.93 58.35 54.85 54.85 8
3 Kasia Cooper SO Unattached 57.96 59.13 58.54 1:12.01 51.52 6
5 Ariana Ruffin SR-4 South Alabama 1:16.82 1:09.14 59.09 58.50 42.55 4
11 Jabriana Jemison JR-3 UAB 1:00.64 1:03.07 1:00.64 50.94 55.19 -
19 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 58.86 1:00.76 1:03.29 48.10 1:15.32 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jhanya Quinones JR-3 Mobile 48.18 1:12.85 58.75 44.65 44.07 1:14.62 5
6 Hailey Tucker FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:01.55 44.98 59.18 1:13.98 55.04 1:13.39 3
7 Ayden Drake FR-1 Samford 1:06.12 54.20 59.56 55.99 57.78 54.80 2
8 Vada Samuels JR-3 Samford 46.52 1:02.62 59.63 1:09.17 48.30 56.65 1
9 Shawnessy Edwards JR-3 Mobile 59.01 1:11.65 1:00.21 1:09.25 43.36 50.58 -
12 Kamryn Bendolph SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 57.57 1:06.76 1:01.24 50.83 1:06.76 49.00 -
28 Zaria Coprich SR-4 Jacksonville St. 58.35 1:10.57 1:07.85 1:08.53 1:17.35 1:18.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Agok Ayuen   Unattached 43.80 46.89 51.82 1:12.18 1:01.69 59.23 43.19 -
14 Kamryn Harris   Stillman 1:18.99 1:01.10 54.31 1:14.67 1:01.71 43.20 1:10.97 -
18 Trinity Schraudner FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:01.92 1:10.77 58.76 1:20.87 1:03.18 1:17.72 57.50 -
30 Hannah Smith FR-1 Montevallo 1:07.25 1:21.66 1:10.68 1:05.88 1:08.62 1:00.39 1:22.35 -
  London Lee SR-4 Clark Atlanta FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Jazmine Kennerson FR-1 Alabama State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Emily Thompson SO-2 Berry 54.90 1:02.38 -
16 Emma Lind JR-3 Spring Hill 1:05.16 1:02.65 -
17 Rachel Payne FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:04.85 1:02.96 -
20 Temetrius Stone   Stillman 1:21.32 1:04.03 -
21 Acacia Lofton FR-1 Clark Atlanta 57.02 1:04.79 -
24 Zy'keria Roseman FR-1 Troy 1:04.07 1:06.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Yasmin Pines FR-1 Mobile 1:05.88 1:21.70 -
25 Naomi Andrews SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:07.08 1:09.77 -
26 Amia Montgomery   Unattached 1:07.32 1:05.30 -
31 Jurni Cummings FR-1 Miles 1:08.77 50.89 -
34 Endya Robinson FR-1 Miles 1:12.77 57.49 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Rachel Smith FR-1 Montevallo 48.01 1:17.76 1:21.81 1:07.61 48.68 -
29 Audriana Blakely FR-1 Montevallo 1:13.41 1:23.01 1:27.13 1:08.60 1:08.60 -
32 Aziyah Mcghee SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:04.40 55.91 55.91 1:10.77 49.54 -
33 India Savoie FR-1 Miles 1:05.97 1:20.47 58.00 1:12.49 1:17.57 -
35 Yari Sigler FR-1 Miles 1:13.90 1:24.35 1:22.85 1:14.64 1:29.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 De'Ajene Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:01.82 44.24 1:00.60 1:09.69 -
23 Audrey Griffin SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:07.30 1:26.62 1:06.63 1:25.29 -