April 7- 9, 2022
|
UAB - Birmingham, AL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ebony Tolliver SR-4 UAB 57.87 47.46 1:12.92 58.45 57.87 10
2 Leandra Custodio JR-3 Jacksonville St. 49.02 1:05.94 52.52 1:14.69 58.35 8
3 Kasia Cooper SO Unattached 1:07.33 45.67 54.45 1:12.01 58.54 6
4 Jhanya Quinones JR-3 Mobile 1:15.20 58.17 54.05 1:04.04 58.75 5
5 Ariana Ruffin SR-4 South Alabama 1:14.46 41.96 44.32 1:16.82 59.09 4
6 Hailey Tucker FR-1 Jacksonville St. 46.76 53.86 1:14.57 46.16 59.18 3
7 Ayden Drake FR-1 Samford 1:15.65 41.70 53.01 51.23 59.56 2
8 Vada Samuels JR-3 Samford 1:05.00 1:11.56 1:10.96 1:14.54 59.63 1
9 Shawnessy Edwards JR-3 Mobile 1:16.47 1:06.24 44.56 1:11.65 1:00.21 -
10 De'Ajene Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:11.51 54.54 1:12.12 1:05.45 1:00.60 -
11 Jabriana Jemison JR-3 UAB 1:02.46 56.40 1:01.86 1:07.31 1:00.64 -
12 Kamryn Bendolph SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:04.92 1:09.82 1:14.72 1:19.00 1:01.24 -
13 Agok Ayuen   Unattached 55.53 1:12.18 49.36 1:13.42 1:01.69 -
14 Kamryn Harris   Stillman 48.14 49.37 53.69 48.14 1:01.71 -
15 Emily Thompson SO-2 Berry 1:17.36 58.64 51.16 54.90 1:02.38 -
16 Emma Lind JR-3 Spring Hill 1:18.32 53.26 1:20.20 43.86 1:02.65 -
17 Rachel Payne FR-1 Western Kentucky 44.08 1:06.74 1:06.11 1:01.70 1:02.96 -
18 Trinity Schraudner FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:06.34 1:20.87 56.87 44.23 1:03.18 -
19 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 1:03.29 49.37 59.50 56.33 1:03.29 -
20 Temetrius Stone   Stillman 1:21.32 46.75 51.23 1:17.48 1:04.03 -
21 Acacia Lofton FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:21.64 52.48 1:22.29 1:24.23 1:04.79 -
22 Yasmin Pines FR-1 Mobile 55.34 1:15.11 1:09.18 57.98 1:05.88 -
23 Audrey Griffin SR-4 Western Kentucky 59.97 57.31 46.64 1:12.63 1:06.63 -
24 Zy'keria Roseman FR-1 Troy 52.06 1:12.75 1:22.09 1:14.75 1:06.74 -
25 Naomi Andrews SO-2 Clark Atlanta 57.69 1:06.41 1:07.08 1:16.48 1:07.08 -
26 Amia Montgomery   Unattached 1:14.73 1:00.59 1:08.00 1:14.06 1:07.32 -
27 Rachel Smith FR-1 Montevallo 1:04.91 1:23.16 1:26.54 1:13.02 1:07.61 -
28 Zaria Coprich SR-4 Jacksonville St. 52.25 1:03.10 1:28.21 59.03 1:07.85 -
29 Audriana Blakely FR-1 Montevallo 1:25.07 1:18.21 1:09.29 1:29.18 1:08.60 -
30 Hannah Smith FR-1 Montevallo 52.84 54.90 1:19.60 51.47 1:08.62 -
31 Jurni Cummings FR-1 Miles 1:23.90 1:01.90 52.96 1:05.34 1:08.77 -
32 Aziyah Mcghee SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 50.25 1:28.47 1:03.70 49.54 1:10.77 -
33 India Savoie FR-1 Miles 1:21.92 1:23.37 1:18.29 1:16.12 1:12.49 -
34 Endya Robinson FR-1 Miles 1:33.15 1:15.68 1:11.32 1:09.14 1:12.77 -
35 Yari Sigler FR-1 Miles 1:09.42 1:04.19 1:02.70 1:01.21 1:14.64 -
  London Lee SR-4 Clark Atlanta FS FS FS FS FS -
  Jazmine Kennerson FR-1 Alabama State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ebony Tolliver SR-4 UAB 41.09 57.87 10
2 Leandra Custodio JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:00.69 58.35 8
3 Kasia Cooper SO Unattached 56.79 58.54 6
5 Ariana Ruffin SR-4 South Alabama 1:07.37 59.09 4
11 Jabriana Jemison JR-3 UAB 44.88 1:00.64 -
19 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 51.90 1:03.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jhanya Quinones JR-3 Mobile 1:07.57 58.75 59.93 5
6 Hailey Tucker FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:05.69 59.18 46.76 3
7 Ayden Drake FR-1 Samford 44.08 59.56 46.46 2
8 Vada Samuels JR-3 Samford 45.92 59.63 1:07.39 1
9 Shawnessy Edwards JR-3 Mobile 1:15.87 1:00.21 1:02.62 -
12 Kamryn Bendolph SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 53.28 1:01.24 1:14.72 -
28 Zaria Coprich SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:00.39 1:07.85 1:09.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Agok Ayuen   Unattached 1:16.50 1:01.69 50.59 57.99 -
14 Kamryn Harris   Stillman 53.69 1:01.71 1:16.52 59.25 -
18 Trinity Schraudner FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:21.51 1:03.18 50.55 48.02 -
30 Hannah Smith FR-1 Montevallo 57.64 1:08.62 1:11.37 1:07.25 -
  London Lee SR-4 Clark Atlanta FS FS FS FS -
  Jazmine Kennerson FR-1 Alabama State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Emily Thompson SO-2 Berry 1:02.38 -
16 Emma Lind JR-3 Spring Hill 1:02.65 -
17 Rachel Payne FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:02.96 -
20 Temetrius Stone   Stillman 1:04.03 -
21 Acacia Lofton FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:04.79 -
24 Zy'keria Roseman FR-1 Troy 1:06.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Yasmin Pines FR-1 Mobile 1:01.93 1:04.57 1:21.70 56.00 1:07.20 1:05.88 -
25 Naomi Andrews SO-2 Clark Atlanta 51.66 1:16.48 1:24.52 57.02 58.36 1:07.08 -
26 Amia Montgomery   Unattached 47.13 1:04.63 1:09.34 1:26.17 1:07.32 1:07.32 -
31 Jurni Cummings FR-1 Miles 1:14.28 1:26.65 1:11.52 1:25.28 1:11.52 1:08.77 -
34 Endya Robinson FR-1 Miles 1:19.32 1:13.50 1:04.77 1:30.97 1:28.06 1:12.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Rachel Smith FR-1 Montevallo 1:15.73 1:07.61 51.39 -
29 Audriana Blakely FR-1 Montevallo 54.88 1:08.60 57.63 -
32 Aziyah Mcghee SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 58.04 1:10.77 1:31.30 -
33 India Savoie FR-1 Miles 56.55 1:12.49 1:03.07 -
35 Yari Sigler FR-1 Miles 52.25 1:14.64 1:34.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 De'Ajene Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 50.30 1:00.60 58.79 56.36 48.48 -
23 Audrey Griffin SR-4 Western Kentucky 48.64 1:06.63 1:11.30 1:18.63 59.97 -