April 1- 2, 2022
|
UAB - Birmingham, AL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Christine Mboma   Nike 8.39 11.03 10 0.9
2 Beatrice Masilingi   Adidas 13.72 11.24 8 0.9
3 Felicia Brown Edwards   The WinnersCircle 9.65 11.62 6 0.9
4 Kaitlin Hill JR-3 West Alabama 10.20 11.72 5 0.9
5 Chantel Malone   Unattached 13.20 11.78 4 0.9
6 Sharika Nelvis   Adidas 13.73 11.83 3 0.9
7 Sha'keela Saunders   Adidas 9.80 11.95 2 0.9
8 Amber Hughes   The WinnersCircle 14.02 11.98 1 0.9
9 Myflore Methelus SR-4 West Alabama 15.38 12.20 - -0.2
10 Sydney Taylor FR-1 UAB 13.08 12.22 - -0.2
11 Ebony Tolliver SR-4 UAB 14.20 12.24 - -0.2
12 Kat Duren FR-1 UAB 13.97 12.25 - -0.2
13 Kaylen Johnson JR-3 West Alabama 12.52 12.27 - -0.2
14 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 9.87 12.33 - -0.2
15 Ashanti Tigner SO-2 Georgia State 13.98 12.48 - -0.2
16 Alana Mack JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.50 12.49 - -0.2
17 Erin Long SR-4 UAB 12.87 12.49 - -0.2
18 Alayah Dozier SO-2 UAB 15.00 12.50 - -0.2
19 Kaylie Wright SO-2 UAB 10.57 12.58 - -1.2
20 Mckenzie Walker FR-1 Georgia State 9.58 12.60 - -0.2
21 Kategie Casseus FR-1 Tennessee Tech 9.51 12.67 - -1.2
22 Ayanna Rollins SR-4 Jacksonville St. 12.43 12.68 - -0.1
23 Monasia Taylor SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 10.93 12.70 - -0.2
24 Imani Bryant JR-3 Chattanooga 11.82 12.70 - -0.1
25 Dashiel Tao Harris FR-1 Emory 12.61 12.73 - -0.1
26 Charlotte Innes FR-1 Jacksonville St. 12.22 12.73 - -0.8
27 Jessica Barbarosh SR-4 Emory 15.81 12.75 - -0.2
28 McKenzie Williamson SR-4 Chattanooga 13.90 12.75 - -0.2
29 Kyla Johnson JR-3 West Alabama 9.85 12.79 - -0.2
30 Jailah Loving FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.99 12.83 - -1.9
31 Audrey Johnson FR-1 Emory 11.30 12.84 - -1.9
32 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 9.51 12.85 - -0.1
33 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 9.16 12.90 - -0.1
34 Shanice Battle FR-1 Talladega 12.40 12.91 - -1.9
35 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 16.71 12.95 - -0.1
36 Imani Dent FR-1 Jacksonville St. 16.71 12.95 - -0.8
37 Grace Schumacher SR-4 Berry 15.56 12.96 - -0.1
38 Rachel Peterson FR-1 Jacksonville St. 10.00 12.98 - -0.8
39 Maegan Edwards SO-2 UAB 16.50 12.99 - -1.2
40 Sage Davis SR-4 Chattanooga 11.48 13.04 - -0.1
41 Kimbra Dunning SO-2 Chattanooga 12.01 13.05 - -1.9
42 Arnazsia Johnson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.36 13.05 - -1.3
43 Danielle Saunders FR-1 Jacksonville St. 10.07 13.07 - -1.2
44 Andrea McPherson FR-1 Emory 16.35 13.08 - -1.2
45 Madison Thomas SO-2 UAB 11.66 13.10 - -0.8
46 Ashtin Holman SO-2 Tennessee Tech 10.75 13.11 - -1.9
47 Leighan Williams JR-3 Berry 11.28 13.11 - -1.9
48 Maura Dianno FR-1 Emory 14.18 13.13 - -1.9
49 Cassidy Jenkins FR-1 Oglethorpe 9.73 13.14 - -0.8
50 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 9.95 13.26 - -0.8
51 Tanika Smiley FR-1 Huntingdon 10.29 13.36 - -1.2
52 Nuriyah Slaton FR-1 Miles 14.82 13.59 - -1.3
53 Maya Singleton SR-4 Oglethorpe 17.41 13.60 - -1.3
54 Paige Washington JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.89 13.71 - -1.2
55 Kiera Fuqua-Brown FR-1 Stillman 17.64 14.00 - -1.2
56 Imani Williams FR-1 Miles 14.38 14.38 - -1.2
57 Madeline Brown FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14.01 14.59 - -1.3
58 Sydnee Jackson FR-1 Oglethorpe 15.46 14.72 - -1.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christine Mboma   Nike 11.59 11.03 8.28 8.39 10
2 Beatrice Masilingi   Adidas 13.94 11.24 10.57 14.62 8
3 Felicia Brown Edwards   The WinnersCircle 8.60 11.62 14.99 11.51 6
4 Kaitlin Hill JR-3 West Alabama 13.83 11.72 13.36 11.61 5
5 Chantel Malone   Unattached 9.90 11.78 13.20 10.49 4
6 Sharika Nelvis   Adidas 10.89 11.83 12.66 15.26 3
7 Sha'keela Saunders   Adidas 11.24 11.95 11.83 11.95 2
8 Amber Hughes   The WinnersCircle 15.34 11.98 13.78 14.74 1
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Myflore Methelus SR-4 West Alabama 9.03 12.33 12.20 -
12 Kat Duren FR-1 UAB 15.93 14.58 12.25 -
13 Kaylen Johnson JR-3 West Alabama 12.40 9.94 12.27 -
15 Ashanti Tigner SO-2 Georgia State 8.74 12.61 12.48 -
16 Alana Mack JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.87 10.12 12.49 -
18 Alayah Dozier SO-2 UAB 14.88 15.50 12.50 -
29 Kyla Johnson JR-3 West Alabama 14.07 9.08 12.79 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sydney Taylor FR-1 UAB 13.20 14.18 12.22 10.27 14.18 -
11 Ebony Tolliver SR-4 UAB 9.55 9.92 12.24 12.00 15.43 -
14 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 13.44 14.80 12.33 15.42 15.42 -
17 Erin Long SR-4 UAB 9.37 10.00 12.49 9.25 9.87 -
20 Mckenzie Walker FR-1 Georgia State 11.34 13.49 12.60 11.34 13.99 -
23 Monasia Taylor SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 13.85 14.99 12.70 10.29 11.69 -
27 Jessica Barbarosh SR-4 Emory 11.48 16.58 12.75 15.30 9.95 -
28 McKenzie Williamson SR-4 Chattanooga 9.95 16.32 12.75 13.14 14.79 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Ayanna Rollins SR-4 Jacksonville St. 12.68 -
24 Imani Bryant JR-3 Chattanooga 12.70 -
25 Dashiel Tao Harris FR-1 Emory 12.73 -
32 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 12.85 -
33 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 12.90 -
35 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 12.95 -
37 Grace Schumacher SR-4 Berry 12.96 -
40 Sage Davis SR-4 Chattanooga 13.04 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Jailah Loving FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 14.63 14.76 10.65 12.83 10.01 -
31 Audrey Johnson FR-1 Emory 11.43 12.46 9.25 12.84 11.05 -
34 Shanice Battle FR-1 Talladega 9.43 9.17 16.53 12.91 14.33 -
41 Kimbra Dunning SO-2 Chattanooga 11.88 10.18 14.75 13.05 12.92 -
46 Ashtin Holman SO-2 Tennessee Tech 14.69 16.00 12.20 13.11 12.72 -
47 Leighan Williams JR-3 Berry 11.80 14.95 11.02 13.11 11.67 -
48 Maura Dianno FR-1 Emory 13.13 9.33 10.64 13.13 13.79 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Charlotte Innes FR-1 Jacksonville St. 11.21 12.73 9.81 9.30 -
36 Imani Dent FR-1 Jacksonville St. 16.19 12.95 11.92 13.08 -
38 Rachel Peterson FR-1 Jacksonville St. 11.30 12.98 10.13 12.08 -
45 Madison Thomas SO-2 UAB 12.58 13.10 15.07 16.38 -
49 Cassidy Jenkins FR-1 Oglethorpe 14.06 13.14 10.12 15.25 -
50 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 10.48 13.26 14.06 11.94 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Maegan Edwards SO-2 UAB 15.46 15.59 13.12 12.99 12.99 13.90 -
44 Andrea McPherson FR-1 Emory 13.48 10.34 10.21 15.44 13.08 11.65 -
51 Tanika Smiley FR-1 Huntingdon 12.70 17.10 13.23 12.70 13.36 16.70 -
54 Paige Washington JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 13.44 16.32 13.85 14.81 13.71 13.44 -
55 Kiera Fuqua-Brown FR-1 Stillman 12.32 14.56 12.88 13.44 14.00 11.62 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Arnazsia Johnson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16.45 15.66 11.62 13.05 -
52 Nuriyah Slaton FR-1 Miles 13.87 10.74 12.51 13.59 -
53 Maya Singleton SR-4 Oglethorpe 16.19 17.14 15.37 13.60 -
57 Madeline Brown FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11.82 11.24 14.16 14.59 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Kaylie Wright SO-2 UAB 12.58 12.84 13.84 -
21 Kategie Casseus FR-1 Tennessee Tech 12.67 13.18 10.77 -
43 Danielle Saunders FR-1 Jacksonville St. 13.07 16.47 12.81 -
56 Imani Williams FR-1 Miles 14.38 10.65 11.80 -
58 Sydnee Jackson FR-1 Oglethorpe 14.72 10.90 14.72 -