April 1- 2, 2022
|
UAB - Birmingham, AL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 55.29 42.53 52.10 53.16 45.19 10
2 Regina Harris SO-2 UAB 50.39 42.95 40.09 57.26 1:07.00 8
3 Blake Blakemore SO-2 Georgia State 44.83 48.85 58.62 57.47 1:08.97 6
4 Morgan Manley SO-2 Georgia State 1:09.92 53.16 1:08.18 57.78 1:07.61 5
5 Amara Nwajagu FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:09.06 47.99 51.50 58.52 1:11.40 4
6 Trenia Stephens SO-2 Tennessee Tech 41.30 56.04 1:00.17 58.99 1:14.33 3
7 Libby Ranocha FR-1 Emory 1:12.08 1:16.25 1:09.70 59.57 1:09.70 2
8 Kamryn Bendolph SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 58.60 49.03 58.60 59.79 1:09.36 1
9 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 1:15.57 1:17.37 1:04.17 59.97 46.78 -
10 Terri Sturdivant SR-4 West Alabama 1:12.02 50.41 1:16.82 1:00.01 1:16.82 -
11 Imani Hanson SR-4 UAB 53.49 1:04.31 46.88 1:00.10 1:13.33 -
12 Kylie Hanson FR-1 Emory 57.75 49.33 1:03.16 1:00.15 59.55 -
13 Mina Leopold FR-1 Emory 1:09.53 1:01.67 1:13.16 1:00.46 1:13.16 -
14 A'Mya Stripling FR-1 Georgia State 54.16 45.64 47.47 1:00.85 1:17.28 -
15 Savannah Williams JR-3 West Alabama 1:04.04 1:17.46 1:16.85 1:00.99 1:08.31 -
16 Jordyn Braswell SR-4 Georgia State 44.59 1:08.40 59.85 1:01.07 1:05.35 -
17 Hannah Lansberry SR-4 Emory 57.42 1:02.92 1:10.25 1:01.08 59.25 -
18 Alecandria Henderson SR-4 Georgia State 54.39 1:05.39 1:15.17 1:01.11 46.45 -
19 Jordan Yarbrough FR-1 Miles 53.49 47.83 56.01 1:02.93 1:06.71 -
20 Termetrius Stone FR-1 Stillman 1:13.27 1:15.82 57.34 1:03.71 54.79 -
21 Rhiannon Sevier FR-1 Huntingdon 1:02.29 45.90 59.01 1:05.56 1:03.60 -
22 Zaria Coprich SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:10.67 50.85 1:11.33 1:06.04 51.52 -
23 Endya Robinson FR-1 Miles 1:15.45 1:10.15 46.33 1:06.18 49.64 -
24 Jurni Cummings FR-1 Miles 1:16.20 48.80 1:02.83 1:06.84 1:22.22 -
25 Carley Burt SO-2 Chattanooga 1:01.32 49.87 1:15.47 1:07.38 1:04.69 -
26 Nuriyah Slaton FR-1 Miles 1:10.97 1:03.39 1:26.82 1:08.90 1:03.39 -
27 Rebekah Pass SO-2 Chattanooga 1:27.97 1:05.43 58.16 1:12.70 50.89 -
28 India Savoie FR-1 Miles 54.11 1:08.01 52.65 1:13.12 1:07.27 -
29 Yari Sigler FR-1 Miles 53.31 1:29.10 1:32.91 1:16.15 1:21.48 -
30 Aleah Vess FR-1 Huntingdon 1:31.83 1:30.26 1:12.21 1:18.48 1:07.50 -
31 Laura Vogt FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:37.66 1:01.25 1:03.73 1:22.76 1:31.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 53.16 39.87 1:09.11 47.85 10
2 Regina Harris SO-2 UAB 57.26 49.82 1:06.43 56.69 8
4 Morgan Manley SO-2 Georgia State 57.78 47.96 1:08.76 41.61 5
5 Amara Nwajagu FR-1 Tennessee Tech 58.52 1:04.38 1:02.62 1:08.47 4
8 Kamryn Bendolph SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 59.79 1:09.36 46.64 55.61 1
10 Terri Sturdivant SR-4 West Alabama 1:00.01 1:05.41 1:00.01 54.01 -
17 Hannah Lansberry SR-4 Emory 1:01.08 1:05.97 56.20 56.20 -
22 Zaria Coprich SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:06.04 54.82 53.50 1:23.21 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Blake Blakemore SO-2 Georgia State 47.13 51.15 59.20 57.47 1:02.65 52.30 1:14.72 6
6 Trenia Stephens SO-2 Tennessee Tech 48.38 1:14.92 41.89 58.99 50.15 1:12.56 1:09.02 3
7 Libby Ranocha FR-1 Emory 1:15.66 57.79 1:16.85 59.57 47.66 1:15.66 1:03.15 2
11 Imani Hanson SR-4 UAB 1:01.91 49.29 50.49 1:00.10 1:07.32 59.50 46.88 -
14 A'Mya Stripling FR-1 Georgia State 1:14.24 42.60 52.94 1:00.85 1:00.25 1:11.20 1:09.37 -
15 Savannah Williams JR-3 West Alabama 43.31 1:00.99 1:06.48 1:00.99 1:08.92 1:13.80 53.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 45.58 59.97 -
12 Kylie Hanson FR-1 Emory 1:16.39 1:00.15 -
13 Mina Leopold FR-1 Emory 1:14.37 1:00.46 -
18 Alecandria Henderson SR-4 Georgia State 45.84 1:01.11 -
19 Jordan Yarbrough FR-1 Miles 1:07.97 1:02.93 -
20 Termetrius Stone FR-1 Stillman 56.71 1:03.71 -
25 Carley Burt SO-2 Chattanooga 1:13.45 1:07.38 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jordyn Braswell SR-4 Georgia State 47.64 1:18.78 1:01.07 -
21 Rhiannon Sevier FR-1 Huntingdon 1:03.60 1:25.23 1:05.56 -
24 Jurni Cummings FR-1 Miles 1:21.55 1:00.16 1:06.84 -
26 Nuriyah Slaton FR-1 Miles 1:09.59 59.95 1:08.90 -
27 Rebekah Pass SO-2 Chattanooga 1:17.07 54.53 1:12.70 -
28 India Savoie FR-1 Miles 1:35.06 53.38 1:13.12 -
29 Yari Sigler FR-1 Miles 1:29.10 1:23.77 1:16.15 -
30 Aleah Vess FR-1 Huntingdon 1:27.12 1:06.71 1:18.48 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Endya Robinson FR-1 Miles 48.98 58.24 1:06.18 1:16.11 51.62 55.60 -
31 Laura Vogt FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 59.59 1:05.38 1:22.76 1:18.63 1:18.63 1:12.83 -