April 1- 2, 2022
|
UAB - Birmingham, AL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annika Urban SO-2 Emory 5:43.11 5:31.95 5:23.59 3:34.80 4:38.95 4:27.80 5:43.11 10
2 Agok Ayuen   Unattached 3:44.28 4:29.70 3:38.60 3:58.47 4:43.89 3:47.12 3:30.08 8
3 Amanda Laboy SO-2 Tennessee Tech 4:15.95 6:05.23 3:24.19 4:15.95 4:47.58 3:58.70 6:08.11 6
4 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy SO-2 Tennessee Tech 3:51.22 4:57.69 4:23.01 3:39.66 4:49.02 4:05.67 5:00.58 5
5 Anouk Prop SR-4 Georgia State 5:16.91 4:59.47 5:40.17 6:12.15 4:50.74 6:06.34 5:28.54 4
6 Sierra Wainer SO-2 Jacksonville St. 4:04.15 3:40.62 4:39.45 5:32.39 4:54.15 4:21.80 6:22.40 3
7 Kennedy Morris FR-1 Georgia State 5:55.13 5:31.46 3:41.96 4:14.51 4:55.94 5:04.82 4:23.39 2
8 Briar Poytress SR-4 Jacksonville St. 5:00.23 5:24.01 4:21.58 3:54.83 4:57.25 4:18.61 3:31.05 1
9 Savy Haushalter FR-1 Emory 4:30.61 4:42.51 5:21.16 4:06.82 4:57.37 6:14.69 6:11.72 -
10 Trinity Schraudner FR-1 Jacksonville St. 3:32.68 6:02.45 4:17.61 6:11.43 4:59.54 5:20.51 5:41.48 -
11 Sarah Jaloma SR-4 Jacksonville St. 4:10.36 3:37.18 4:49.57 4:10.36 5:01.63 5:34.81 5:07.67 -
12 Anna Rose FR-1 Berry 5:19.78 4:07.38 5:55.99 6:20.12 5:01.68 6:23.14 6:23.14 -
13 Madilyn Long FR-1 Tennessee Tech 4:49.45 4:52.50 4:34.22 6:05.62 5:04.68 4:52.50 4:37.26 -
14 Ashleigh Meeker SR-4 Berry 3:51.70 5:53.64 3:51.70 6:11.93 5:04.86 5:47.54 5:23.16 -
15 Samantha Roberts SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:39.09 6:05.32 6:36.02 5:06.99 5:06.99 4:33.23 5:31.55 -
16 Natalie Sandlow FR-1 Emory 4:05.90 6:05.77 6:05.77 4:58.15 5:07.37 4:48.93 4:33.56 -
17 Hastings Gray SO-2 Berry 6:25.93 5:18.01 5:24.18 6:01.23 5:08.74 6:13.58 3:54.65 -
18 Julia Danko FR-1 Emory 4:45.54 4:48.64 5:22.78 3:49.67 5:10.36 5:44.50 5:22.78 -
19 Aleksandra Petrova JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:07.81 6:37.98 6:03.78 4:52.27 5:10.92 6:03.78 6:16.22 -
20 Hope Britt FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 3:44.58 4:09.53 4:22.01 4:06.41 5:11.91 4:31.37 6:36.13 -
21 Asena Anderson SO-2 Berry 6:18.06 5:12.44 6:27.43 4:16.20 5:12.44 3:41.84 4:34.95 -
22 Sharon Jerop FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:38.48 5:00.87 4:13.86 5:35.34 5:13.40 5:00.87 6:16.08 -
23 Norine Moore SO-2 Berry 6:34.20 4:43.83 5:46.90 6:31.05 5:15.36 4:59.60 5:59.51 -
24 Gracie Sears SO-2 UAB 5:59.89 4:56.19 5:21.67 4:30.71 5:18.48 3:58.86 6:34.92 -
25 Mercy Kibiwott FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:06.46 6:00.09 5:53.72 6:12.84 5:18.66 5:09.10 4:27.68 -
26 Kate Smith FR-1 Huntingdon 3:44.92 5:27.74 6:22.36 6:54.49 5:21.31 6:38.43 5:02.04 -
27 Madeyln Ferrel JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:28.69 4:21.02 5:35.13 5:28.69 5:22.24 6:13.80 5:15.80 -
28 Samantha Rosencrants FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:53.03 4:38.97 5:41.33 5:34.77 5:28.20 6:33.84 4:45.54 -
29 India Mastin SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:32.41 6:41.52 6:08.61 6:21.77 5:29.11 4:03.55 7:01.26 -
30 Ashlee Golden SR-4 Berry 4:34.02 6:39.47 4:04.31 6:42.77 5:30.14 6:55.98 6:06.46 -
31 Lily Jenkins SR-4 Berry 5:20.61 4:50.86 7:09.68 6:00.27 5:30.52 5:50.36 3:54.67 -
32 Leanna Ritchie SR-4 Berry 6:57.58 4:55.36 6:47.39 6:33.81 5:39.49 6:06.65 5:56.47 -
33 Sinclaire Denney FR-1 Berry 5:58.23 5:44.59 5:24.12 6:59.64 5:41.17 4:09.06 5:13.88 -
34 Sharon Kurui FR-1 Stillman 6:13.01 6:09.59 3:59.55 6:13.01 5:42.21 4:09.82 5:31.95 -
35 Madeline Pulliam JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:47.34 5:28.88 4:50.80 6:06.97 5:46.19 4:36.96 6:38.12 -
36 Breanna Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 5:47.29 6:47.53 4:32.87 6:43.99 5:54.37 5:26.02 6:29.81 -
37 Kate Krauser FR-1 Berry 4:24.12 6:14.77 6:21.91 6:57.60 5:56.92 7:08.31 7:40.43 -
38 Ashley Polk SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:30.00 5:15.65 5:01.30 7:39.13 5:58.69 4:57.72 5:22.83 -
39 Molly Murphy FR-1 Berry 5:44.23 6:16.84 6:42.20 4:28.14 6:02.34 4:13.64 4:17.27 -
40 Grace Harmon FR-1 Berry 4:51.83 4:44.53 4:44.53 7:39.63 6:04.78 7:03.15 6:19.38 -
41 Kayley Key FR-1 West Alabama 7:34.71 4:45.60 5:08.15 5:45.73 6:15.79 7:23.44 4:49.36 -
42 Jessica Bishop JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 8:28.65 7:13.73 4:36.01 6:38.25 6:34.30 6:02.76 8:16.82 -
  Morgan Manley SO-2 Georgia State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annika Urban SO-2 Emory 3:37.59 5:06.85 4:36.16 3:37.59 5:06.85 4:19.43 4:38.95 10
2 Agok Ayuen   Unattached 5:17.96 5:29.32 5:57.71 3:52.79 3:27.24 5:06.61 4:43.89 8
3 Amanda Laboy SO-2 Tennessee Tech 3:44.32 3:50.07 4:15.95 3:44.32 4:30.33 3:27.06 4:47.58 6
4 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy SO-2 Tennessee Tech 3:57.00 4:54.80 5:41.05 5:46.83 3:25.21 4:46.13 4:49.02 5
5 Anouk Prop SR-4 Georgia State 4:21.67 5:37.26 5:22.73 5:40.17 4:12.95 3:55.50 4:50.74 4
6 Sierra Wainer SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:26.51 3:43.56 6:13.57 5:17.69 3:34.73 4:57.10 4:54.15 3
7 Kennedy Morris FR-1 Georgia State 3:41.96 3:36.04 3:33.08 3:59.72 4:32.27 4:08.59 4:55.94 2
9 Savy Haushalter FR-1 Emory 3:28.16 3:54.93 5:00.35 4:09.79 5:24.14 4:21.69 4:57.37 -
12 Anna Rose FR-1 Berry 4:16.43 6:29.17 5:16.77 4:16.43 4:49.62 6:23.14 5:01.68 -
13 Madilyn Long FR-1 Tennessee Tech 4:12.89 4:03.75 3:57.65 3:33.28 3:33.28 4:40.31 5:04.68 -
15 Samantha Roberts SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:17.88 6:14.53 6:36.02 4:57.78 5:53.04 4:11.74 5:06.99 -
17 Hastings Gray SO-2 Berry 5:24.18 5:42.71 3:54.65 6:29.02 3:36.12 6:38.28 5:08.74 -
18 Julia Danko FR-1 Emory 5:04.16 6:21.75 4:42.43 4:36.22 5:19.67 5:44.50 5:10.36 -
24 Gracie Sears SO-2 UAB 6:41.29 6:38.10 5:05.74 4:27.53 5:37.59 4:14.79 5:18.48 -
  Morgan Manley SO-2 Georgia State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Briar Poytress SR-4 Jacksonville St. 3:39.97 3:34.02 4:57.25 6:20.48 5:35.90 6:08.59 1
10 Trinity Schraudner FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:38.48 3:41.66 4:59.54 6:20.42 6:05.44 4:29.59 -
11 Sarah Jaloma SR-4 Jacksonville St. 4:19.41 6:07.99 5:01.63 3:34.16 4:55.60 6:32.12 -
14 Ashleigh Meeker SR-4 Berry 4:16.09 4:31.33 5:04.86 5:10.96 4:00.84 3:45.60 -
16 Natalie Sandlow FR-1 Emory 5:16.60 4:39.71 5:07.37 6:02.70 4:27.42 4:58.15 -
19 Aleksandra Petrova JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:37.98 6:34.87 5:10.92 6:25.54 4:46.05 5:51.34 -
20 Hope Britt FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:06.41 3:53.94 5:11.91 5:39.99 5:27.51 3:57.06 -
21 Asena Anderson SO-2 Berry 6:33.68 4:31.83 5:12.44 4:31.83 4:44.32 4:25.58 -
22 Sharon Jerop FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:44.74 6:41.16 5:13.40 4:32.66 3:51.92 5:41.61 -
23 Norine Moore SO-2 Berry 6:46.82 4:46.98 5:15.36 5:09.06 5:34.29 6:21.59 -
25 Mercy Kibiwott FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:05.92 4:11.75 5:18.66 4:53.17 4:56.36 5:15.48 -
26 Kate Smith FR-1 Huntingdon 6:54.49 5:08.46 5:21.31 4:17.05 3:54.56 4:07.41 -
28 Samantha Rosencrants FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:20.72 6:20.72 5:28.20 4:02.87 5:08.51 4:52.10 -
29 India Mastin SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:48.10 6:18.48 5:29.11 5:02.79 4:39.75 6:25.06 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Madeyln Ferrel JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:22.24 5:09.35 6:10.58 4:46.80 6:23.47 4:53.24 4:14.57 -
30 Ashlee Golden SR-4 Berry 5:30.14 4:01.01 6:03.16 6:32.87 4:50.53 5:26.84 3:54.40 -
31 Lily Jenkins SR-4 Berry 5:30.52 5:23.91 5:17.30 5:14.00 4:31.03 4:24.42 6:49.85 -
32 Leanna Ritchie SR-4 Berry 5:39.49 5:32.70 4:18.02 7:17.95 7:17.95 4:21.41 4:18.02 -
33 Sinclaire Denney FR-1 Berry 5:41.17 4:09.06 5:07.06 5:07.06 7:09.88 5:30.94 5:10.47 -
34 Sharon Kurui FR-1 Stillman 5:42.21 4:37.19 4:06.40 4:13.24 5:55.90 6:43.81 4:33.77 -
35 Madeline Pulliam JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:46.19 5:42.73 6:51.97 5:04.65 6:38.12 7:23.13 5:56.58 -
36 Breanna Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 5:54.37 7:15.88 7:05.25 4:50.59 5:26.02 4:22.24 5:47.29 -
37 Kate Krauser FR-1 Berry 5:56.92 7:29.72 5:28.37 5:21.23 6:39.75 4:49.11 5:49.79 -
38 Ashley Polk SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:58.69 4:21.85 5:58.69 6:20.22 4:21.85 5:19.24 5:19.24 -
39 Molly Murphy FR-1 Berry 6:02.34 6:24.08 7:03.94 7:36.55 4:28.14 4:49.88 5:04.37 -
40 Grace Harmon FR-1 Berry 6:04.78 4:22.65 4:22.65 4:55.48 7:32.33 6:01.14 6:23.02 -
41 Kayley Key FR-1 West Alabama 6:15.79 5:04.39 8:08.53 6:19.55 8:01.02 7:38.47 7:30.95 -
42 Jessica Bishop JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:34.30 7:45.28 5:31.22 7:49.22 6:38.25 5:35.16 8:12.88 -