February 18-19, 2022
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 5:12.43 5:46.12 6:22.88 4:41.80 4:57.12 5:06.30 10
2 Hannah Adler JR-3 Aquinas 5:31.43 6:17.89 5:40.72 4:48.06 5:56.20 5:09.74 8
3 Krista Boese SO-2 Indiana Tech 6:25.73 4:43.08 3:47.09 5:45.29 3:56.42 5:11.07 6
4 Annika Shoemaker SO-2 Cornerstone 5:38.83 4:15.72 6:17.19 6:23.58 5:48.42 5:19.65 5
5 Haley Nieuwkoop SO-2 Cornerstone 6:10.83 5:58.05 3:59.76 5:00.50 5:22.88 5:19.68 4
6 Darbey Johnson JR-3 Lawrence Tech 5:01.44 5:04.69 4:03.10 4:32.27 4:38.76 5:24.13 3
7 Kori Baumann FR-1 Cornerstone 5:59.09 6:51.32 7:01.11 4:47.27 4:01.57 5:26.44 2
8 Kateri Mills SR-4 Madonna 7:04.78 4:00.38 4:59.65 6:28.55 6:35.14 5:29.28 1
9 Morgan Turk FR-1 Siena Heights 6:59.94 4:55.64 5:42.67 5:19.16 7:03.30 5:35.95 -
10 Mckenna Palmer FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:56.05 5:27.03 6:39.32 4:35.40 5:58.01 5:44.24 -
11 Kiarra Lambert FR-1 Cornerstone 5:05.84 5:02.24 5:52.62 7:33.36 7:36.96 5:59.81 -
12 Julia Mills FR-1 Madonna 5:10.77 4:45.47 5:46.90 5:03.54 6:48.33 6:01.35 -
13 Laurn Gores FR-1 Cleary 5:00.45 5:14.93 6:45.42 4:38.73 6:12.84 6:01.98 -
14 Claire Walton FR-1 Aquinas 5:42.48 5:20.38 5:42.48 4:28.83 7:10.86 6:08.25 -
15 Samantha Huizen FR-1 Cornerstone 4:52.06 6:24.48 5:54.91 4:44.67 5:10.54 6:09.69 -
16 Sophia Shoemaker FR-1 Cornerstone 6:13.54 7:20.11 7:09.02 7:38.61 6:28.34 6:09.84 -
17 Ada Shaw SO-2 Aquinas 4:31.51 7:33.76 5:27.30 4:31.51 4:20.36 6:11.93 -
18 Makayla Hall FR-1 Cornerstone 7:11.28 7:48.78 7:41.28 5:03.77 7:52.53 6:15.02 -
19 Brooke Hildebrandt FR-1 Siena Heights 4:59.88 4:59.88 6:24.46 6:09.09 5:22.95 6:24.46 -
20 Ciara Bazan SO-2 Madonna 7:03.93 6:59.89 5:39.15 8:08.53 8:28.72 6:43.74 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Mckenna Palmer FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:00.97 5:44.24 6:32.44 5:27.03 4:52.61 6:29.00 7:24.07 -
12 Julia Mills FR-1 Madonna 7:06.40 6:01.35 6:30.26 4:16.56 4:52.70 5:07.15 4:45.47 -
13 Laurn Gores FR-1 Cleary 7:43.34 6:01.98 7:46.96 5:07.69 7:32.48 7:32.48 7:25.24 -
14 Claire Walton FR-1 Aquinas 4:17.78 6:08.25 5:20.38 4:39.87 6:30.35 5:57.21 7:44.00 -
15 Samantha Huizen FR-1 Cornerstone 4:40.97 6:09.69 6:31.88 8:00.60 4:55.76 5:14.24 7:01.45 -
17 Ada Shaw SO-2 Aquinas 4:42.67 6:11.93 7:11.44 4:35.23 5:08.71 4:20.36 7:00.28 -
18 Makayla Hall FR-1 Cornerstone 5:18.77 6:15.02 6:33.78 4:30.02 6:15.02 7:52.53 5:18.77 -
19 Brooke Hildebrandt FR-1 Siena Heights 5:49.86 6:24.46 8:15.96 7:02.91 7:22.13 7:10.60 7:33.67 -
20 Ciara Bazan SO-2 Madonna 6:39.71 6:43.74 5:18.96 6:03.37 7:12.01 8:16.60 7:44.31 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 5:06.30 10
2 Hannah Adler JR-3 Aquinas 5:09.74 8
3 Krista Boese SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:11.07 6
4 Annika Shoemaker SO-2 Cornerstone 5:19.65 5
5 Haley Nieuwkoop SO-2 Cornerstone 5:19.68 4
6 Darbey Johnson JR-3 Lawrence Tech 5:24.13 3
7 Kori Baumann FR-1 Cornerstone 5:26.44 2
8 Kateri Mills SR-4 Madonna 5:29.28 1
9 Morgan Turk FR-1 Siena Heights 5:35.95 -
11 Kiarra Lambert FR-1 Cornerstone 5:59.81 -
16 Sophia Shoemaker FR-1 Cornerstone 6:09.84 -