February 18-19, 2022
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Daisy Maessner   Hastings 7.59 8.81 10
2 Julyah Wilson   Hastings 7.68 5.99 8
3 Nisa Thomas   Hastings 7.82 7.04 6
4 Karsen Sears   Hastings 7.83 7.36 5
5 Brittney Aitken   Concordia (Neb.) 7.88 6.15 4
6 Betsy Ridout   Morningside 7.98 7.11 3
7 Elianna Clark   Mount Marty 8.00 8.08 2
8 Isabel Bothwell   Doane 8.02 9.15 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Daisy Maessner   Hastings 7.63 5.34
2 Julyah Wilson   Hastings 7.69 8.08
3 Nisa Thomas   Hastings 7.82 9.70
4 Karsen Sears   Hastings 7.84 7.45
5 Brittney Aitken   Concordia (Neb.) 7.91 6.17
6 Betsy Ridout   Morningside 7.92 9.43
7 Isabel Bothwell   Doane 7.99 8.95
8 Elianna Clark   Mount Marty 8.02 6.02
9 Cora Olson   Concordia (Neb.) 8.02 10.43
10 Caitlin Ostbye   Northwestern (Iowa) 8.06 9.11
11 Aniya Teppo   Mount Marty 8.13 6.59
12 Lizzy Blum   Northwestern (Iowa) 8.13 7.89
13 Natalie Lausen   Northwestern (Iowa) 8.16 6.12
14 Kiana Vereen Freshman Briar Cliff 8.18 10.23
15 Jasmine Joseph Freshman Briar Cliff 8.28 5.88
16 Erica Nikkel   Dordt 8.37 5.86
17 Hannah Mulligan   Concordia (Neb.) 8.38 7.04
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Nisa Thomas   Hastings 7.20 7.82 8.14
4 Karsen Sears   Hastings 9.57 7.84 8.94
6 Betsy Ridout   Morningside 10.06 7.92 6.74
7 Isabel Bothwell   Doane 7.43 7.99 10.39
13 Natalie Lausen   Northwestern (Iowa) 10.61 8.16 7.18
15 Jasmine Joseph Freshman Briar Cliff 6.96 8.28 8.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Julyah Wilson   Hastings 7.69
5 Brittney Aitken   Concordia (Neb.) 7.91
10 Caitlin Ostbye   Northwestern (Iowa) 8.06
12 Lizzy Blum   Northwestern (Iowa) 8.13
14 Kiana Vereen Freshman Briar Cliff 8.18
17 Hannah Mulligan   Concordia (Neb.) 8.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daisy Maessner   Hastings 7.63
8 Elianna Clark   Mount Marty 8.02
9 Cora Olson   Concordia (Neb.) 8.02
11 Aniya Teppo   Mount Marty 8.13
16 Erica Nikkel   Dordt 8.37

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julyah Wilson   Hastings 31.23 32.78 28.14 24.01 25.81 10
2 Karsen Sears   Hastings 33.61 18.10 33.61 23.79 25.85 8
3 Nisa Thomas   Hastings 22.26 32.35 28.73 28.73 25.88 6
4 Cora Olson   Concordia (Neb.) 20.62 23.49 19.83 28.96 26.09 5
5 Kennedy Kramer   Northwestern (Iowa) 19.95 26.77 31.49 21.78 26.24 4
6 Betsy Ridout   Morningside 32.07 30.75 30.75 26.55 26.28 3
7 Elianna Clark   Mount Marty 22.41 34.27 32.95 21.09 26.36 2
8 Rachel Battershell   Concordia (Neb.) 30.90 23.24 31.43 28.53 26.41 1
9 Emma Bakker   Dordt 27.06 23.88 19.64 24.41 26.53 -
10 Nicole Harms   Doane 20.55 31.22 30.42 25.08 26.68 -
11 Aniya Teppo   Mount Marty 30.02 20.10 21.71 25.20 26.80 -
12 Caitlin Ostbye   Northwestern (Iowa) 25.25 20.69 28.48 32.77 26.86 -
13 Jenna Esch   Concordia (Neb.) 27.38 24.67 26.02 27.10 27.10 -
14 Isabel Bothwell   Doane 22.05 23.69 25.86 26.14 27.22 -
15 Brittney Aitken   Concordia (Neb.) 29.96 22.88 27.51 26.42 27.23 -
16 Emily Loseke   Concordia (Neb.) 22.60 37.09 31.00 24.34 28.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Aniya Teppo   Mount Marty 26.80 -
13 Jenna Esch   Concordia (Neb.) 27.10 -
14 Isabel Bothwell   Doane 27.22 -
16 Emily Loseke   Concordia (Neb.) 28.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kennedy Kramer   Northwestern (Iowa) 26.24 4
6 Betsy Ridout   Morningside 26.28 3
9 Emma Bakker   Dordt 26.53 -
12 Caitlin Ostbye   Northwestern (Iowa) 26.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Nisa Thomas   Hastings 25.88 6
7 Elianna Clark   Mount Marty 26.36 2
10 Nicole Harms   Doane 26.68 -
15 Brittney Aitken   Concordia (Neb.) 27.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julyah Wilson   Hastings 25.81 10
2 Karsen Sears   Hastings 25.85 8
4 Cora Olson   Concordia (Neb.) 26.09 5
8 Rachel Battershell   Concordia (Neb.) 26.41 1

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennedy Kramer   Northwestern (Iowa) 57.08 49.09 58.23 55.94 53.66 1:08.50 1:05.65 10
2 Rachel Battershell   Concordia (Neb.) 57.52 1:07.30 54.65 54.07 1:14.20 50.05 53.50 8
3 Emma Bakker   Dordt 58.78 1:12.89 47.03 44.09 53.49 49.97 1:08.19 6
4 Sarah Lewis   Concordia (Neb.) 59.01 51.93 59.60 1:09.64 1:02.55 1:03.14 43.67 5
5 Savonne Sterk   Northwestern (Iowa) 1:00.77 1:00.17 57.13 1:11.10 48.62 1:15.36 46.80 4
6 Emily Loseke   Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.88 1:11.84 1:14.89 1:16.71 1:05.75 1:06.36 49.93 3
7 Betsy Ridout   Morningside 1:01.08 1:16.96 1:12.08 1:10.25 52.53 1:15.74 1:10.86 2
8 Rhys Maxey   Hastings 1:01.38 44.20 1:08.14 1:16.73 1:17.34 58.93 50.95 1
9 Calli Davis   Mount Marty 1:01.56 48.02 51.10 45.56 1:16.34 48.02 1:17.57 -
10 Anni Stier   Jamestown 1:02.00 1:18.74 1:04.48 1:18.74 1:03.24 1:02.62 52.70 -
11 Sarah Perez   Morningside 1:02.88 1:14.20 50.31 1:02.88 1:17.35 1:21.12 1:18.60 -
12 Diana Kollars   Hastings 1:02.98 1:14.95 1:15.58 1:02.98 1:17.47 51.02 52.28 -
13 Bailee Worlow   Hastings 1:03.29 1:05.83 48.10 58.86 1:08.99 1:10.26 1:20.38 -
14 Callie Yeakel   Morningside 1:03.53 1:00.36 1:13.06 1:15.60 55.28 1:00.99 1:09.25 -
15 Emma Jenness   Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.73 48.44 1:07.56 45.89 1:09.47 1:17.12 58.64 -
16 McKenna Mohr   Mount Marty 1:04.21 1:20.27 1:09.99 1:04.21 46.88 1:17.70 50.09 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sarah Perez   Morningside 47.79 48.42 51.57 1:02.88 1:21.75 1:10.43 1:18.60 -
12 Diana Kollars   Hastings 53.54 1:06.13 52.91 1:02.98 48.50 1:03.61 54.17 -
13 Bailee Worlow   Hastings 55.70 1:05.19 59.50 1:03.29 47.47 56.33 47.47 -
15 Emma Jenness   Northwestern (Iowa) 1:15.21 1:11.38 1:04.37 1:03.73 45.89 1:17.75 1:11.38 -
16 McKenna Mohr   Mount Marty 49.45 52.66 1:17.06 1:04.21 55.87 1:03.57 1:01.00 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Savonne Sterk   Northwestern (Iowa) 46.19 1:00.77 43.76 51.05 1:15.36 1:03.20 52.27 4
7 Betsy Ridout   Morningside 1:02.92 1:01.08 1:07.19 49.48 1:07.19 57.42 1:07.80 2
8 Rhys Maxey   Hastings 1:03.23 1:01.38 1:00.77 1:12.43 49.72 54.02 1:13.05 1
9 Calli Davis   Mount Marty 1:10.80 1:01.56 1:08.34 43.71 55.41 48.02 1:12.03 -
10 Anni Stier   Jamestown 1:07.58 1:02.00 58.28 57.66 48.36 1:13.78 1:18.12 -
14 Callie Yeakel   Morningside 1:08.62 1:03.53 48.29 1:09.89 1:09.89 58.45 45.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennedy Kramer   Northwestern (Iowa) 1:14.21 42.81 57.08 10
2 Rachel Battershell   Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.13 54.07 57.52 8
3 Emma Bakker   Dordt 1:05.84 1:04.66 58.78 6
4 Sarah Lewis   Concordia (Neb.) 1:04.32 1:11.41 59.01 5
6 Emily Loseke   Concordia (Neb.) 52.36 1:13.06 1:00.88 3

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Koepke   Concordia (Neb.) 1:11.30 1:36.34 1:30.56 10
2 Annika Pingel   Doane 1:27.92 1:36.61 1:35.65 8
3 Abigail Clarke   Northwestern (Iowa) 1:27.25 1:36.94 1:17.56 6
4 Mika Kooistra   Dordt 1:19.66 1:37.14 1:47.83 5
5 Keri Bauer   Concordia (Neb.) 1:30.90 1:37.74 1:39.70 4
6 Jacee Pfeifer   Concordia (Neb.) 1:57.92 1:39.93 1:28.94 3
7 Chantaya Griffin   St. Mary (Neb.) 1:39.63 1:42.71 1:23.20 2
8 Grace Oberg   Concordia (Neb.) 1:58.72 1:43.23 2:02.85 1
9 Anmarie Stuit   Dordt 1:40.24 1:43.34 2:01.95 -
10 Tianna Bumbace-Kuehl   Mount Marty 1:31.32 1:44.96 1:50.21 -
11 Rachel Walters   Doane 1:52.68 1:45.30 2:12.68 -
12 Kailey Weichel   Concordia (Neb.) 1:25.38 1:45.40 1:28.54 -
13 Lainey Werts   Concordia (Neb.) 1:20.11 1:46.81 1:56.43 -
14 Michelle Sanchez   Morningside 2:13.97 1:47.17 1:57.89 -
15 Abby Ervin   Northwestern (Iowa) 1:44.29 1:47.51 2:15.47 -
16 Sarah Bosch   Morningside 2:18.73 1:48.38 1:52.72 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Chantaya Griffin   St. Mary (Neb.) 1:36.55 1:42.71 1:37.58 1:42.71 2:05.31 1:59.15 2
14 Michelle Sanchez   Morningside 2:05.39 1:47.17 1:58.96 1:47.17 2:00.03 1:18.24 -
15 Abby Ervin   Northwestern (Iowa) 1:59.34 1:47.51 1:22.79 2:18.69 2:06.87 2:12.24 -
16 Sarah Bosch   Morningside 1:29.96 1:48.38 1:42.96 1:39.71 1:28.88 1:28.88 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Annika Pingel   Doane 1:43.38 1:36.61 1:41.44 2:04.63 8
8 Grace Oberg   Concordia (Neb.) 1:20.52 1:43.23 1:13.30 1:56.65 1
10 Tianna Bumbace-Kuehl   Mount Marty 2:08.06 1:44.96 1:27.12 2:16.45 -
11 Rachel Walters   Doane 1:33.72 1:45.30 1:30.56 1:48.46 -
12 Kailey Weichel   Concordia (Neb.) 1:15.89 1:45.40 1:58.05 2:01.21 -
13 Lainey Werts   Concordia (Neb.) 2:15.65 1:46.81 1:59.63 1:19.04 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Koepke   Concordia (Neb.) 1:10.33 1:36.34 10
3 Abigail Clarke   Northwestern (Iowa) 1:41.79 1:36.94 6
4 Mika Kooistra   Dordt 1:13.83 1:37.14 5
5 Keri Bauer   Concordia (Neb.) 1:51.43 1:37.74 4
6 Jacee Pfeifer   Concordia (Neb.) 1:46.93 1:39.93 3
9 Anmarie Stuit   Dordt 1:35.08 1:43.34 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emilee Heynen   Dordt 2:19.46 10
2 Veronica Pinkerton   Hastings 2:20.19 8
3 Morgan Marker Junior Northwestern (Iowa) 2:21.54 6
4 Jo McKibben   Morningside 2:23.09 5
5 Bethany Ten Haken   Dordt 2:23.69 4
6 Jilee Golus   Hastings 2:25.73 3
7 Rachel Barkema   Morningside 2:26.73 2
8 Faith Williamson   Concordia (Neb.) 2:34.48 1
9 Jordyn Fischer   Mount Marty 2:37.76 -
10 Aly Plock   Doane 2:37.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Rachel Barkema   Morningside 2:37.01 2:26.73 2
8 Faith Williamson   Concordia (Neb.) 2:43.75 2:34.48 1
9 Jordyn Fischer   Mount Marty 1:53.59 2:37.76 -
10 Aly Plock   Doane 2:53.63 2:37.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emilee Heynen   Dordt 1:59.94 2:19.46 2:32.02 1:54.36 2:57.12 2:50.15 10
2 Veronica Pinkerton   Hastings 2:52.44 2:20.19 1:59.17 2:20.19 2:03.37 1:49.35 8
3 Morgan Marker Junior Northwestern (Iowa) 1:48.99 2:21.54 2:45.61 3:01.18 1:46.16 2:38.53 6
4 Jo McKibben   Morningside 2:08.79 2:23.09 3:03.16 2:14.51 3:00.30 1:55.91 5
5 Bethany Ten Haken   Dordt 1:42.02 2:23.69 2:23.69 1:52.08 2:42.37 2:17.95 4
6 Jilee Golus   Hastings 2:05.33 2:25.73 2:16.99 2:11.16 2:40.31 2:54.88 3

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rylee Haecker   Concordia (Neb.) 2:58.03 2:56.25 3:31.86 3:51.44 3:17.62 10
2 Annika Pingel   Doane 3:03.69 2:50.84 3:53.29 2:32.47 3:00.02 8
3 Madison Gerken   Hastings 3:05.59 2:15.48 2:47.04 3:37.14 3:35.29 6
4 Emalee Fundermann   Morningside 3:05.99 3:33.89 3:11.57 2:51.11 3:00.41 5
5 Tirzah Wittenberg   Northwestern (Iowa) 3:06.76 3:23.57 3:23.57 3:44.12 3:19.84 4
6 Kylahn Heritage   Concordia (Neb.) 3:07.42 2:58.05 2:39.31 2:56.18 2:24.32 3
7 Grace Reiman   Concordia (Neb.) 3:08.03 2:41.71 3:24.96 2:41.71 2:28.55 2
8 Tenna Beel   Morningside 3:08.91 2:38.69 2:53.80 3:44.81 3:48.59 1
9 Kaia Richmond   Concordia (Neb.) 3:15.08 4:09.71 3:30.69 3:03.38 3:13.13 -
10 Katelyn Nix   Concordia (Neb.) 3:15.51 3:17.47 2:30.55 3:17.47 3:31.15 -
11 Megan Bosch   Northwestern (Iowa) 3:17.35 3:37.09 2:26.04 3:58.80 3:03.54 -
12 Rhaya Kaschinske   Concordia (Neb.) 3:17.93 3:41.69 2:56.16 3:12.00 3:51.58 -
13 Sadie Feucht   Dordt 3:19.78 3:33.77 2:23.85 4:09.73 2:21.85 -
14 Caitlin Alberts   Northwestern (Iowa) 3:22.27 2:49.91 2:25.64 2:58.00 3:14.18 -
15 Landry Hinkson   Hastings 3:24.54 3:40.91 4:15.68 3:22.50 3:06.14 -
16 Jayden Eby   Hastings 3:26.64 3:18.38 2:24.65 3:14.25 3:49.37 -
17 Cecilia Velarde   Hastings 3:27.32 2:33.42 4:10.86 3:00.37 2:50.01 -
18 Zoe Hoekstra   Dordt 3:27.87 4:01.13 2:31.75 3:17.48 3:00.85 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaia Richmond   Concordia (Neb.) 3:15.08 3:09.23 2:49.72 2:18.51 3:56.05 3:58.00 3:03.38 -
10 Katelyn Nix   Concordia (Neb.) 3:15.51 3:54.62 3:37.02 3:38.98 2:16.86 2:55.96 2:40.32 -
11 Megan Bosch   Northwestern (Iowa) 3:17.35 3:25.25 3:48.93 3:37.09 2:47.75 2:57.62 2:49.73 -
13 Sadie Feucht   Dordt 3:19.78 3:29.77 3:13.79 3:21.78 3:33.77 3:01.80 3:35.77 -
14 Caitlin Alberts   Northwestern (Iowa) 3:22.27 3:06.09 3:02.05 2:21.59 3:54.64 2:53.96 4:18.91 -
15 Landry Hinkson   Hastings 3:24.54 2:47.73 3:02.04 4:15.68 3:47.04 3:40.91 4:03.41 -
16 Jayden Eby   Hastings 3:26.64 4:10.04 3:53.51 3:39.04 3:20.44 3:18.38 2:45.32 -
17 Cecilia Velarde   Hastings 3:27.32 4:23.30 2:29.27 4:06.71 4:27.45 2:58.30 3:14.88 -
18 Zoe Hoekstra   Dordt 3:27.87 4:15.68 3:09.17 4:28.16 4:19.84 3:32.03 3:05.01 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rylee Haecker   Concordia (Neb.) 2:27.77 3:05.16 3:42.54 3:49.66 2:58.03 2:59.81 10
2 Annika Pingel   Doane 2:17.77 2:58.18 2:58.18 2:23.28 3:03.69 3:55.13 8
3 Madison Gerken   Hastings 3:55.70 3:53.85 3:51.99 3:26.01 3:05.59 2:45.18 6
4 Emalee Fundermann   Morningside 3:26.45 4:01.79 2:36.24 3:17.15 3:05.99 3:33.89 5
5 Tirzah Wittenberg   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:00.92 2:18.21 2:42.49 2:23.81 3:06.76 2:53.69 4
6 Kylahn Heritage   Concordia (Neb.) 3:58.03 3:13.05 2:29.94 3:39.29 3:07.42 2:18.69 3
7 Grace Reiman   Concordia (Neb.) 2:34.19 3:55.04 3:55.04 3:11.79 3:08.03 2:49.23 2
8 Tenna Beel   Morningside 2:25.46 2:42.47 2:59.47 4:05.59 3:08.91 2:38.69 1
12 Rhaya Kaschinske   Concordia (Neb.) 3:31.79 3:45.64 3:47.62 3:10.02 3:17.93 4:17.31 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rylee Haecker   Concordia (Neb.) 6:03.37 5:13.25 6:31.57 6:06.51 6:34.70 3:58.07 3:48.68 10
2 Kylahn Heritage   Concordia (Neb.) 5:10.38 5:13.51 4:29.62 4:57.84 3:39.46 4:04.54 4:32.76 8
3 Jessica Kampman   Dordt 5:02.06 5:14.64 4:21.16 3:43.40 5:30.38 3:59.13 5:42.96 6
4 Morgan Marker Junior Northwestern (Iowa) 4:02.47 5:14.89 4:21.36 6:39.91 6:21.02 4:05.62 4:59.15 5
5 Kristine Honomichl   Morningside 6:05.61 5:17.92 5:21.10 4:58.85 4:42.95 4:11.16 3:45.73 4
6 Madison Gerken   Hastings 5:02.96 5:18.90 6:25.87 5:38.04 6:09.93 6:03.55 6:00.36 3
7 Myia Johnson   Midland 4:45.12 5:31.53 4:41.80 6:24.58 6:57.73 3:52.07 4:21.91 2
8 Landry Hinkson   Hastings 5:17.30 5:41.18 6:11.89 4:56.83 5:48.01 4:43.18 5:20.71 1
9 Grace Pennekamp   Concordia (Neb.) 4:56.84 5:41.19 6:46.02 7:16.73 4:09.07 6:08.49 5:20.72 -
10 Madilynn Edwards   Midland 5:43.56 5:47.03 6:56.44 6:18.27 6:46.03 6:39.09 5:01.92 -
11 Hannah Mundt   Concordia (Neb.) 4:44.49 6:29.71 7:59.35 5:15.67 5:58.54 5:15.67 6:49.20 -
12 Sherryl Rowe   Dordt 5:04.45 6:35.39 6:51.21 7:10.98 5:32.13 4:36.78 4:48.64 -
13 Linnea Clark   Dordt 5:37.20 6:56.29 8:48.69 8:19.55 6:18.83 5:41.36 7:21.27 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Myia Johnson   Midland 5:14.96 4:55.07 5:31.53 2
8 Landry Hinkson   Hastings 4:39.77 7:06.48 5:41.18 1
9 Grace Pennekamp   Concordia (Neb.) 7:06.49 7:16.73 5:41.19 -
10 Madilynn Edwards   Midland 7:06.85 6:42.56 5:47.03 -
11 Hannah Mundt   Concordia (Neb.) 5:11.77 5:00.08 6:29.71 -
12 Sherryl Rowe   Dordt 8:22.15 8:34.01 6:35.39 -
13 Linnea Clark   Dordt 4:51.41 7:46.25 6:56.29 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rylee Haecker   Concordia (Neb.) 4:10.60 5:13.25 4:07.47 6:09.64 10
2 Kylahn Heritage   Concordia (Neb.) 5:13.51 5:13.51 5:41.73 4:23.35 8
3 Jessica Kampman   Dordt 5:11.50 5:14.64 4:02.28 4:30.59 6
4 Morgan Marker Junior Northwestern (Iowa) 6:49.36 5:14.89 3:46.72 6:05.28 5
5 Kristine Honomichl   Morningside 6:40.58 5:17.92 6:53.30 6:15.15 4
6 Madison Gerken   Hastings 5:50.79 5:18.90 4:37.45 6:32.25 3

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anika Homan   Dordt 10:38.78 10
2 Jessica Kampman   Dordt 10:45.06 8
3 Myia Johnson   Midland 10:50.94 6
4 Allie Binder   Doane 10:51.20 5
5 Margaret Myskowski   Dordt 10:55.73 4
6 Kristine Honomichl   Morningside 10:56.53 3
7 Katlyn Wiese   Northwestern (Iowa) 10:59.43 2
8 Lucy Borkowski   Dordt 11:02.56 1
9 Eden Winslow   Dordt 11:03.87 -
10 Chloe Inhelder   St. Mary (Neb.) 11:11.60 -
11 Grace Reiman   Concordia (Neb.) 11:21.76 -
12 Greichaly Ellens Junior Dordt 11:23.52 -
13 Emma Haley   Northwestern (Iowa) 11:25.10 -
14 Shania Santos   Hastings 11:29.71 -
15 Abi DeLoach   Concordia (Neb.) 11:38.38 -
16 Elyse Kuperus   Dordt 11:44.62 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eden Winslow   Dordt 22:15.65 18:42.39 23:45.44 23:45.44 20:34.63 19:38.51 17:12.60 10
2 Katlyn Wiese   Northwestern (Iowa) 19:45.04 18:48.61 15:25.46 19:33.76 18:14.76 16:44.47 19:33.76 8
3 Margaret Myskowski   Dordt 14:09.74 18:52.98 14:55.06 15:40.38 13:58.41 20:57.61 16:14.37 6
4 Lucy Borkowski   Dordt 16:29.71 18:57.59 15:44.20 19:20.35 19:20.35 22:45.11 20:51.35 5
5 Greichaly Ellens Junior Dordt 14:25.78 19:14.37 25:00.68 17:07.39 14:14.24 18:16.66 18:51.29 4
6 Shania Santos   Hastings 22:44.77 19:16.58 18:41.89 18:30.32 15:36.83 18:53.45 24:51.99 3
7 Emma Haley   Northwestern (Iowa) 14:12.95 19:44.65 22:18.66 15:00.34 21:43.12 21:07.58 17:10.65 2
8 Elyse Kuperus   Dordt 25:30.20 19:46.20 15:13.38 17:00.14 25:06.48 17:23.86 17:35.72 1
9 Abi DeLoach   Concordia (Neb.) 16:18.25 19:52.98 15:06.67 25:27.02 25:38.95 16:06.32 25:50.88 -
10 Paige Erbstoesser   Jamestown 25:24.28 20:19.42 14:37.99 24:47.70 22:45.75 16:39.93 15:38.96 -
11 Mary Kate LeLoux Senior Dordt 14:15.92 20:22.73 21:11.64 23:13.92 14:28.14 24:51.73 19:21.60 -
12 Elizabeth Baade   Hastings 20:25.86 20:38.24 18:22.04 22:42.07 19:36.33 22:54.45 23:56.36 -
13 Sydney Stiemsma   Dordt 23:45.81 20:39.83 14:27.88 25:12.60 19:00.65 16:44.27 25:49.79 -
14 Ellie Jander   Concordia (Neb.) 15:50.03 20:50.04 22:42.55 18:20.04 14:47.53 21:02.54 14:47.53 -
15 Ashley Paolucci   Doane 14:45.95 21:05.64 17:30.49 27:25.34 17:30.49 26:09.40 20:15.02 -
16 Courtney Wright   Concordia (Neb.) 25:19.60 21:06.33 20:03.02 22:34.98 15:11.76 27:13.57 16:40.40 -
17 Carley Davis   Hastings 27:16.98 22:00.14 26:24.17 18:42.12 19:48.13 25:18.17 18:55.32 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nisa Thomas   Hastings 7.31 8.35 10.32 10.32 8.60 8.09 10.58 10
2 Lauren Tamayo   Hastings 11.32 8.49 7.08 8.93 8.84 9.90 6.55 8
3 Sarah Lewis   Concordia (Neb.) 9.02 11.64 8.39 10.38 9.02 6.86 11.73 6
4 Lindsay Adams   Doane 8.46 7.00 9.28 9.55 9.09 11.37 9.46 5
5 Nicole Harms   Doane 7.91 8.92 8.37 8.09 9.19 11.22 6.90 4
6 Amy Richert   Concordia (Neb.) 6.92 9.26 9.26 11.32 9.35 7.20 6.64 3
7 Ashinee George   Mount Marty 8.16 10.03 9.00 10.03 9.37 9.37 11.06 2
8 Rhys Maxey   Hastings 8.17 7.08 7.97 9.67 9.96 10.06 11.86 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nisa Thomas   Hastings 8.77 6.32
2 Lauren Tamayo   Hastings 8.83 11.22
3 Sarah Lewis   Concordia (Neb.) 8.99 10.43
4 Nicole Harms   Doane 9.05 6.52
5 Lindsay Adams   Doane 9.09 9.73
6 Rhys Maxey   Hastings 9.19 7.72
7 Ashinee George   Mount Marty 9.26 9.82
8 Amy Richert   Concordia (Neb.) 9.28 10.21
9 Cienna Womack   Midland 9.34 8.97
10 Emma Zoet   Northwestern (Iowa) 9.44 6.99
11 Kaylee Boyle   Concordia (Neb.) 9.69 11.83
12 Jastiny Jackson   Doane 9.71 11.56
13 Hope Morken   Morningside 9.81 12.76
14 Jordynn Toliver   Jamestown 9.82 7.96
15 Jada Lloyd   Doane 9.93 12.62
16 Natalie Lausen   Northwestern (Iowa) 10.39 9.56
17 Zailee Poulson   Hastings 10.43 11.16
18 Sara Bonn   Jamestown 12.52 13.90
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lauren Tamayo   Hastings 8.83
4 Nicole Harms   Doane 9.05
6 Rhys Maxey   Hastings 9.19
10 Emma Zoet   Northwestern (Iowa) 9.44
12 Jastiny Jackson   Doane 9.71
13 Hope Morken   Morningside 9.81
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Sarah Lewis   Concordia (Neb.) 8.27 8.99
5 Lindsay Adams   Doane 6.46 9.09
9 Cienna Womack   Midland 9.90 9.34
11 Kaylee Boyle   Concordia (Neb.) 12.21 9.69
14 Jordynn Toliver   Jamestown 11.40 9.82
16 Natalie Lausen   Northwestern (Iowa) 8.11 10.39
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nisa Thomas   Hastings 11.14 7.98 8.25 8.77
7 Ashinee George   Mount Marty 10.38 8.89 10.65 9.26
8 Amy Richert   Concordia (Neb.) 11.79 11.05 7.71 9.28
15 Jada Lloyd   Doane 7.25 12.81 11.92 9.93
17 Zailee Poulson   Hastings 12.83 13.25 11.48 10.43
18 Sara Bonn   Jamestown 10.90 12.90 16.28 12.52

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dordt Anmarie Stuit, Emilee Heynen, Emma Bakker, Mika Kooistra 2:48.81 4:07.26 4:26.28 3:57.75 2:55.94 3:31.60 10
2 Concordia (Neb.) Rachel Battershell, Sarah Lewis, Jordan Koepke, Trinity Tuls 3:54.64 4:40.13 4:23.37 3:59.42 2:57.17 4:13.79 8
3 Doane Annika Pingel, Nicole Harms, Lindsay Adams, Isabel Bothwell 3:27.86 4:43.67 4:58.34 4:04.54 3:20.53 4:14.33 6
4 Morningside Betsy Ridout, Callie Yeakel, Jo McKibben, Emalee Fundermann 3:27.01 3:52.26 3:32.06 4:12.45 3:01.77 3:57.31 5
5 Jamestown Jordynn Toliver, Brittney Reister, Kylie Burgess, Anni Stier 5:14.21 3:48.06 3:10.05 4:13.39 3:32.85 4:08.33 4
6 Mount Marty Calli Davis, Elianna Clark, Ashinee George, Tianna Bumbace-Kuehl 5:22.69 4:21.71 4:21.71 4:14.08 4:57.28 5:02.36 3
7 Dakota Wesleyan Taylor Pourier, Avany Long, Annika Vermeulen, Ashtyn Evans 4:13.63 4:27.72 4:13.63 4:41.81 5:46.63 5:46.63 2
  Northwestern (Iowa) Abigail Clarke, Savonne Sterk, Caitlin Ostbye, Kennedy Kramer DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Morningside Ridout, Yeakel, McKibben, Fundermann 3:34.59 5:20.62 4:12.45 3:54.78 3:59.83 3:59.83 5
5 Jamestown Toliver, Reister, Burgess, Stier 5:19.28 4:51.40 4:13.39 3:45.52 4:31.13 4:08.33 4
7 Dakota Wesleyan Pourier, Long, Vermeulen, Evans 4:53.09 3:34.18 4:41.81 6:06.36 4:41.81 4:58.72 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dordt Stuit, Heynen, Bakker, Kooistra 5:09.08 3:57.75 3:26.85 2:48.81 10
2 Concordia (Neb.) Battershell, Lewis, Koepke, Tuls 3:33.09 3:59.42 2:52.39 4:16.18 8
3 Doane Pingel, Harms, Adams, Bothwell 3:22.97 4:04.54 4:29.00 3:13.19 6
6 Mount Marty Davis, Clark, George, Bumbace-Kuehl 5:15.06 4:14.08 4:52.20 4:42.03 3
  Northwestern (Iowa) Clarke, Sterk, Ostbye, Kramer DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Tamayo   Hastings 1.97m 1.74m 1.61m 1.71m 1.52m 2.10m 1.57m 5' 7.25" 10
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XX-
2 Lia Guigui   Dakota Wesleyan 1.29m 1.52m 1.15m 1.65m 1.60m 1.77m 1.73m 5' 5" 8
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Sarah Theiler   Doane 1.52m 1.26m 2.03m 1.60m 1.14m 1.79m 1.42m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Amy Richert   Concordia (Neb.) 1.89m 1.95m 1.78m 1.60m 1.60m 1.86m 1.41m 5' 3" 4.5
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Cori De Jong   Dordt 1.78m 1.34m 1.15m 1.60m 1.94m 1.36m 1.79m 5' 3" 4.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Hannah Newton   Concordia (Neb.) 1.86m 1.12m 1.33m 1.55m 1.81m 1.64m 1.60m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Lexie Kampman   Dordt 1.92m 1.53m 1.35m 1.55m 1.40m 1.33m 1.16m 5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Isabelle Watson   Doane 1.94m 1.77m 1.24m 1.55m 1.61m 1.60m 1.35m 5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Cassie Brandsma Junior Dordt 1.88m 1.58m 1.44m 1.55m 1.63m 1.12m 1.84m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Zailee Poulson   Hastings 1.81m 1.15m 1.69m 1.55m 1.60m 2.00m 1.24m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Grace Reimer   Concordia (Neb.) 1.81m 1.40m 1.88m 1.55m 1.58m 1.44m 1.13m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Jordynn Toliver   Jamestown 1.26m 1.92m 1.38m 1.55m 1.13m 1.91m 1.26m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Jacie Vander Waal   Northwestern (Iowa) 1.64m 1.77m 1.05m 1.50m 1.34m 1.65m 1.61m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Lindsey Craig   Northwestern (Iowa) 1.35m 1.11m 1.26m 1.50m 1.20m 1.69m 1.76m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Madison Blackstone   Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Isabel Henson   Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Kaylee Martinsen   Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Jastiny Jackson   Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Haylee Davis   Hastings NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Cammie Harrison   Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Chloe Miller   St. Mary (Neb.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Natasha Freiberg   Morningside NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Emily Wingert   Dordt NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Josie Puelz   Concordia (Neb.) 5.32m 4.09m 4.58m 3.27m 3.07m 13' 5" 10
  • 2.67
    ---
  • 2.82
    ---
  • 2.97
    ---
  • 3.12
    ---
  • 3.27
    ---
  • 3.42
    ---
  • 3.52
    ---
  • 3.62
    ---
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    XXO
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
2 Erin Mapson   Concordia (Neb.) 4.20m 3.82m 3.29m 4.66m 4.05m 12' 6.25" 8
  • 2.67
    ---
  • 2.82
    ---
  • 2.97
    ---
  • 3.12
    ---
  • 3.27
    ---
  • 3.42
    ---
  • 3.52
    ---
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
3 Erin Hulberg   Northwestern (Iowa) 4.41m 3.42m 2.63m 3.32m 4.34m 11' 2.5" 6
  • 2.67
    ---
  • 2.82
    ---
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
4 Gracie Rippen   Mount Marty 2.53m 3.42m 4.41m 4.28m 3.18m 11' 2.5" 5
  • 2.67
    ---
  • 2.82
    ---
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.52
    XXX
5 Sydney Reichert   Concordia (Neb.) 3.20m 3.27m 4.09m 2.81m 3.70m 10' 8.75" 4
  • 2.67
    ---
  • 2.82
    ---
  • 2.97
    ---
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXX
6 Erin Boggs   Concordia (Neb.) 2.45m 3.27m 2.58m 2.45m 3.99m 10' 8.75" 3
  • 2.67
    ---
  • 2.82
    ---
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXX
7 Samantha Knapp   Doane 2.96m 3.12m 3.99m 2.93m 3.06m 10' 2.75" 2
  • 2.67
    ---
  • 2.82
    ---
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXX
8 Nicole Everhart   Doane 3.00m 2.97m 3.50m 3.24m 3.24m 9' 9" 1
  • 2.67
    ---
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
9 Grace Deines   Doane 2.96m 2.82m 3.10m 2.76m 3.47m 9' 3" -
  • 2.67
    ---
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
10 Cassie Kessler   Doane 2.14m 2.82m 2.68m 3.24m 3.67m 9' 3" -
  • 2.67
    XO
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XXX
11 Colleen Rypkema   Northwestern (Iowa) 2.38m 2.67m 3.23m 2.40m 3.47m 8' 9" -
  • 2.67
    XO
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Ellee VanBuskirk   Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.67
    ---
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Victoria Mannel   Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.67
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Karsen Sears   Hastings 4.71m 5.59m 7.10m 5.82m 19' 1.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.72  
2 Lauren Tamayo   Hastings 6.03m 4.38m 5.35m 5.69m 18' 8" 8
  • 5.69  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Daisy Maessner   Hastings 5.82m 6.72m 5.71m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 6
  • 5.60  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.25  
4 Lindsay Adams   Doane 5.49m 6.48m 4.61m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 5
  • 5.49  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
5 Amy Richert   Concordia (Neb.) 6.94m 6.29m 6.61m 5.42m 17' 9.5" 4
  • 5.31  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.18  
  • PASS  
  • 5.34  
6 Lia Guigui   Dakota Wesleyan 6.79m 4.26m 5.50m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 3
  • 5.21  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
7 Nicole Harms   Doane 4.24m 4.73m 6.12m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2
  • 5.37  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Katie Severt   Concordia (Neb.) 3.89m 5.59m 5.59m 5.18m 17' 0" 1
  • 5.18  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.07  
9 Jordynn Toliver   Jamestown 4.50m 4.14m 3.93m 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
10 Abby Fontana   Doane 6.62m 5.38m 4.65m 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.13  
  • 5.17  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.03  
11 Ikeah Cuff   Hastings 6.64m 4.02m 5.05m 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.93  
12 Gabby Diamond   Concordia (Neb.) 3.59m 5.69m 5.39m 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.13  
13 Cora Olson   Concordia (Neb.) 5.21m 5.88m 4.39m 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 5.11  
  • 3.99  
  • 4.89  
14 Cienna Womack   Midland 3.96m 4.01m 6.14m 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.95  
15 Naja Whitehead   Jamestown 4.33m 6.35m 4.08m 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
16 Elena Batenhorst   Concordia (Neb.) 3.51m 4.28m 5.34m 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Lia Guigui   Dakota Wesleyan 5.88m 5.82m 3.99m 5.77m 5.39m 5.28m 6.41m 17' 8.25" 3
8 Katie Severt   Concordia (Neb.) 6.16m 6.22m 4.25m 3.63m 5.18m 5.44m 6.53m 17' 0" 1
10 Abby Fontana   Doane 5.33m 6.41m 5.07m 5.27m 5.17m 4.70m 4.50m 16' 11.5" -
11 Ikeah Cuff   Hastings 4.12m 5.30m 5.10m 3.86m 5.15m 5.82m 4.27m 16' 10.75" -
14 Cienna Womack   Midland 5.40m 4.21m 6.39m 4.60m 4.95m 5.84m 5.79m 16' 3" -
15 Naja Whitehead   Jamestown 5.71m 5.61m 4.48m 5.90m 4.92m 6.15m 3.54m 16' 1.75" -
16 Elena Batenhorst   Concordia (Neb.) 3.66m 4.38m 3.90m 5.63m 4.81m 5.19m 5.24m 15' 9.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Karsen Sears   Hastings 6.81m 6.93m 5.82m 19' 1.25" 10
2 Lauren Tamayo   Hastings 6.15m 5.29m 5.69m 18' 8" 8
3 Daisy Maessner   Hastings 6.61m 3.92m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 6
4 Lindsay Adams   Doane 3.90m 6.26m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 5
5 Amy Richert   Concordia (Neb.) 4.12m 5.47m 5.42m 17' 9.5" 4
7 Nicole Harms   Doane 6.93m 4.08m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2
9 Jordynn Toliver   Jamestown 5.74m 4.60m 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
12 Gabby Diamond   Concordia (Neb.) 5.85m 6.16m 5.13m 16' 10" -
13 Cora Olson   Concordia (Neb.) 4.14m 6.34m 5.11m 16' 9.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daisy Maessner   Hastings 12.38m 11.57m 11.69m 8.56m 10.30m 11.57m 37' 11.5" 10
  • 10.91  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
2 Olivia Diggins   Doane 11.21m 10.88m 7.62m 8.05m 10.34m 7.94m 35' 8.5" 8
  • 10.61  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.88  
3 Gabby Diamond   Concordia (Neb.) 9.19m 10.69m 13.47m 10.90m 12.40m 12.93m 35' 1" 6
  • 10.35  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
4 Lauren Theiler   Doane 9.72m 10.68m 10.25m 10.68m 11.75m 9.29m 35' 0.5" 5
  • 10.35  
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.64  
5 Cienna Womack   Midland 9.14m 10.63m 9.57m 9.25m 13.07m 7.76m 34' 10.5" 4
  • 10.43  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
6 Isabel Sayler   Briar Cliff 11.98m 10.51m 9.88m 8.72m 9.14m 8.20m 34' 5.75" 3
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
7 Katie Severt   Concordia (Neb.) 8.26m 10.32m 12.07m 8.15m 12.28m 7.43m 33' 10.25" 2
  • 10.22  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
  • 9.88  
8 Cora Olson   Concordia (Neb.) 7.50m 10.27m 13.25m 8.01m 13.35m 9.96m 33' 8.5" 1
  • 10.15  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.27  
9 Haley Miller   Doane 12.02m 10.19m 9.48m 11.72m 10.09m 7.54m 33' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
10 Lexa Burtzlaff   Mount Marty 9.85m 10.15m 7.21m 7.71m 8.22m 11.47m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.08  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.84  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Averie Lambrecht   Concordia (Neb.) 11.65m 10.13m 7.60m 11.04m 7.09m 9.62m 33' 3" -
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Paige Decker   Dordt 11.24m 10.13m 7.50m 13.17m 9.83m 7.50m 33' 3" -
  • 9.97  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.13  
13 Ikeah Cuff   Hastings 9.77m 9.97m 10.37m 11.96m 8.77m 7.38m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.90  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.97  
14 Ashtyn Evans   Dakota Wesleyan 9.10m 9.89m 11.57m 11.97m 11.97m 7.81m 32' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
15 Ashley Vandermeer   Dordt 11.55m 9.87m 8.09m 11.05m 8.78m 12.73m 32' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.87  
16 Naja Whitehead   Jamestown 11.19m 9.65m 9.84m 8.40m 9.26m 11.68m 31' 8" -
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
17 Tiena Chu   Hastings 7.84m 9.56m 8.32m 8.13m 12.43m 9.27m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.56  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.55  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Cienna Womack   Midland 9.14m 8.72m 8.08m 8.50m 8.40m 12.01m 10.63m 34' 10.5" 4
11 Averie Lambrecht   Concordia (Neb.) 7.29m 10.43m 10.33m 9.22m 7.60m 11.24m 10.13m 33' 3" -
11 Paige Decker   Dordt 7.60m 13.07m 13.07m 11.65m 8.81m 12.87m 10.13m 33' 3" -
13 Ikeah Cuff   Hastings 9.37m 9.57m 9.47m 6.98m 9.87m 10.77m 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
14 Ashtyn Evans   Dakota Wesleyan 11.47m 10.19m 11.18m 8.31m 7.32m 12.76m 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
15 Ashley Vandermeer   Dordt 7.30m 11.25m 7.99m 10.36m 8.78m 11.45m 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
16 Naja Whitehead   Jamestown 8.88m 10.04m 12.26m 11.00m 11.39m 11.00m 9.65m 31' 8" -
17 Tiena Chu   Hastings 11.57m 9.75m 12.43m 11.28m 10.99m 7.07m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Daisy Maessner   Hastings 11.57m 8.56m 10.99m 12.84m 11.92m 11.80m 12.15m 37' 11.5" 10
2 Olivia Diggins   Doane 10.88m 7.72m 11.32m 12.51m 8.81m 12.51m 10.23m 35' 8.5" 8
3 Gabby Diamond   Concordia (Neb.) 10.69m 13.58m 9.94m 12.08m 11.22m 12.83m 8.02m 35' 1" 6
4 Lauren Theiler   Doane 10.68m 9.08m 7.58m 13.35m 8.12m 13.67m 13.03m 35' 0.5" 5
6 Isabel Sayler   Briar Cliff 10.51m 11.25m 7.99m 13.24m 9.04m 12.09m 10.72m 34' 5.75" 3
7 Katie Severt   Concordia (Neb.) 10.32m 7.33m 8.26m 12.59m 13.11m 10.84m 10.53m 33' 10.25" 2
8 Cora Olson   Concordia (Neb.) 10.27m 11.91m 10.78m 7.50m 12.22m 11.81m 13.15m 33' 8.5" 1
9 Haley Miller   Doane 10.19m 10.60m 8.87m 8.05m 10.60m 9.48m 11.62m 33' 5.25" -
10 Lexa Burtzlaff   Mount Marty 10.15m 7.51m 8.02m 9.14m 9.74m 10.86m 10.35m 33' 3.75" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Allison Skala   Doane 13.56m 13.15m 10.98m 16.41m 12.61m 44' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.41  
2 Jordyn Anderson   Concordia (Neb.) 13.49m 15.51m 12.41m 11.74m 16.73m 44' 3.25" 8
  • 12.36  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Abigail Gerber   Concordia (Neb.) 13.41m 16.23m 15.02m 9.39m 13.28m 44' 0" 6
  • 12.65  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.03  
4 Kiara Anderson   Hastings 12.89m 12.25m 13.92m 13.02m 14.69m 42' 3.5" 5
  • 12.89  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Hope Wagner   Briar Cliff 12.83m 9.88m 12.57m 11.16m 13.60m 42' 1.25" 4
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.83  
6 Claire Caspersen   St. Mary (Neb.) 12.68m 13.06m 11.03m 11.16m 9.64m 41' 7.25" 3
  • 11.81  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Katie VanLaningham   Doane 12.19m 14.02m 8.78m 13.53m 15.24m 40' 0" 2
  • 11.43  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
8 Morgan De Jong   Concordia (Neb.) 12.13m 11.64m 12.98m 14.68m 11.04m 39' 9.75" 1
  • 11.55  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Alli Owings   Concordia (Neb.) 12.12m 12.48m 8.61m 10.18m 10.54m 39' 9.25" -
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
10 Kamryn Pokorney   Concordia (Neb.) 12.09m 14.15m 14.27m 13.06m 12.33m 39' 8" -
  • 11.44  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
11 Hallie Hallock   Mount Marty 12.07m 8.93m 9.54m 14.12m 13.16m 39' 7.25" -
  • 12.06  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
12 Erin Painter   Concordia (Neb.) 11.84m 12.79m 13.14m 13.97m 8.76m 38' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
13 Lila Gronseth   Dakota Wesleyan 11.67m 13.65m 15.17m 11.90m 9.92m 38' 3.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.67  
14 Alexis Waldren   Jamestown 11.64m 8.38m 11.52m 10.48m 12.45m 38' 2.25" -
  • 11.46  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.64  
15 Faith Riggle   Concordia (Neb.) 11.58m 13.55m 13.78m 15.05m 8.45m 38' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
16 Anna Brock   Jamestown 11.48m 14.12m 11.14m 13.09m 11.37m 37' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.41  
17 Alexis Mach   Doane 11.42m 12.33m 13.36m 8.11m 9.14m 37' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.10  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Morgan De Jong   Concordia (Neb.) 12.13m 11.28m 10.31m 39' 9.75" 1
10 Kamryn Pokorney   Concordia (Neb.) 12.09m 11.24m 13.78m 39' 8" -
12 Erin Painter   Concordia (Neb.) 11.84m 10.42m 10.54m 38' 10.25" -
13 Lila Gronseth   Dakota Wesleyan 11.67m 8.87m 9.10m 38' 3.5" -
14 Alexis Waldren   Jamestown 11.64m 11.76m 9.54m 38' 2.25" -
15 Faith Riggle   Concordia (Neb.) 11.58m 9.61m 12.85m 38' 0" -
16 Anna Brock   Jamestown 11.48m 8.61m 9.30m 37' 8" -
17 Alexis Mach   Doane 11.42m 10.96m 11.65m 37' 5.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Allison Skala   Doane 11.93m 9.76m 12.61m 16.68m 13.29m 13.56m 10.44m 44' 6" 10
2 Jordyn Anderson   Concordia (Neb.) 15.92m 17.40m 14.84m 11.20m 11.06m 13.49m 9.85m 44' 3.25" 8
3 Abigail Gerber   Concordia (Neb.) 11.53m 14.75m 13.41m 12.61m 10.73m 13.41m 12.61m 44' 0" 6
4 Kiara Anderson   Hastings 13.15m 14.44m 13.66m 13.53m 9.15m 12.89m 14.95m 42' 3.5" 5
5 Hope Wagner   Briar Cliff 11.80m 16.04m 9.88m 14.11m 13.73m 12.83m 16.42m 42' 1.25" 4
6 Claire Caspersen   St. Mary (Neb.) 14.33m 12.68m 16.10m 9.13m 10.27m 12.68m 12.30m 41' 7.25" 3
7 Katie VanLaningham   Doane 9.63m 14.38m 11.46m 13.77m 9.63m 12.19m 11.70m 40' 0" 2
9 Alli Owings   Concordia (Neb.) 11.64m 10.30m 14.79m 11.27m 12.00m 12.12m 10.91m 39' 9.25" -
11 Hallie Hallock   Mount Marty 13.04m 14.36m 12.31m 12.91m 14.60m 12.07m 8.45m 39' 7.25" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan De Jong   Concordia (Neb.) 17.26m 56' 7.5" 10
  • 16.52  
  • 17.26  
  • 16.97  
  • 16.60  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
2 Sarah Ragland   Concordia (Neb.) 17.09m 56' 1" 8
  • 16.77  
  • 16.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.73  
  • 16.95  
  • 17.09  
3 Kiara Anderson   Hastings 16.94m 55' 7" 6
  • 16.52  
  • 16.94  
  • 16.63  
  • 16.49  
  • 16.41  
  • FOUL  
4 Katlyn Briggs   Dakota Wesleyan 16.72m 54' 10.25" 5
  • 16.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Allison Skala   Doane 16.58m 54' 4.75" 4
  • 16.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Macy Fuller   Doane 16.51m 54' 2" 3
  • 15.22  
  • 16.51  
  • 16.06  
  • 16.03  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
7 Jessa Eden   Hastings 16.32m 53' 6.5" 2
  • 15.71  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.32  
8 Cassandra Pine   Hastings 16.13m 52' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
  • 16.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.54  
9 Abigail Gerber   Concordia (Neb.) 16.03m 52' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.03  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
10 Morgan Taft   Dakota Wesleyan 15.07m 49' 5.5" -
  • 14.43  
  • 14.21  
  • 15.07  
11 Erin Painter   Concordia (Neb.) 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
  • 14.47  
  • 14.87  
  • 14.52  
12 Kamryn Pokorney   Concordia (Neb.) 14.80m 48' 6.75" -
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
13 Olivia Buschow   Concordia (Neb.) 14.70m 48' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.70  
14 Asia Tyler   Hastings 14.49m 47' 6.5" -
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jordyn Anderson   Concordia (Neb.) 14.37m 47' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
16 Abi Wohlgemuth   Concordia (Neb.) 14.28m 46' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
17 Alexis Waldren   Jamestown 14.22m 46' 8" -
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Joey Stenson   Doane 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jessa Eden   Hastings 16.16m 16.97m 16.32m 12.89m 13.38m 16.97m 53' 6.5" 2
8 Cassandra Pine   Hastings 19.84m 20.16m 16.13m 13.23m 12.90m 20.49m 52' 11" 1
11 Erin Painter   Concordia (Neb.) 13.83m 12.64m 14.87m 15.32m 13.98m 12.94m 48' 9.5" -
12 Kamryn Pokorney   Concordia (Neb.) 11.69m 13.47m 14.80m 17.17m 11.40m 17.02m 48' 6.75" -
14 Asia Tyler   Hastings 17.10m 12.61m 14.49m 14.06m 11.74m 17.68m 47' 6.5" -
15 Jordyn Anderson   Concordia (Neb.) 16.67m 18.11m 14.37m 10.92m 11.06m 13.94m 47' 1.75" -
16 Abi Wohlgemuth   Concordia (Neb.) 12.14m 10.71m 14.28m 17.42m 12.57m 17.85m 46' 10.25" -
17 Alexis Waldren   Jamestown 11.94m 18.06m 14.22m 12.09m 12.80m 16.21m 46' 8" -
18 Joey Stenson   Doane 12.42m 11.58m 13.95m 12.83m 13.53m 12.28m 45' 9.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Morgan De Jong   Concordia (Neb.) 17.26m 21.40m 56' 7.5" 10
2 Sarah Ragland   Concordia (Neb.) 17.09m 16.58m 56' 1" 8
3 Kiara Anderson   Hastings 16.94m 17.28m 55' 7" 6
4 Katlyn Briggs   Dakota Wesleyan 16.72m 16.72m 54' 10.25" 5
5 Allison Skala   Doane 16.58m 13.60m 54' 4.75" 4
6 Macy Fuller   Doane 16.51m 20.31m 54' 2" 3
9 Abigail Gerber   Concordia (Neb.) 16.03m 16.51m 52' 7.25" -
10 Morgan Taft   Dakota Wesleyan 15.07m 13.26m 49' 5.5" -
13 Olivia Buschow   Concordia (Neb.) 14.70m 13.52m 48' 2.75" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Lindsay Adams   Doane 4352 2756 4279 3627 4606 2901 3844 10
2 Amy Richert   Concordia (Neb.) 4453 3305 4035 3479 4453 2539 2678 8
3 Jordynn Toliver   Jamestown 3751 2421 3239 3410 3682 3887 3239 6
4 Nicole Harms   Doane 2446 3150 4122 3352 4122 2681 2949 5
5 Lauren Tamayo   Hastings 3667 4034 3133 3334 3467 4000 2567 4
6 Elena Batenhorst   Concordia (Neb.) 3250 2966 3156 3156 2682 3976 4008 3
7 Lindsey Craig   Northwestern (Iowa) 3928 3562 3105 3045 2649 3775 2375 2
8 Kaylee Boyle   Concordia (Neb.) 3165 2119 2874 2904 2991 3339 2758 1
9 Isabelle Salters   Concordia (Neb.) 3068 2342 2503 2692 2692 3203 2826 -
10 Zailee Poulson   Hastings 2578 1940 1966 2658 2312 3083 2392 -
11 Ashinee George   Mount Marty 3307 2884 2116 2646 2116 1984 2698 -
12 Ella De Jong   Dordt 1756 2780 1890 2224 2891 2490 1756 -
13 Faith Espinosa   Concordia (Neb.) 1685 2027 1643 2134 1707 2432 2368 -
14 Maddison Doren   Mount Marty 2156 1754 2557 2114 2346 1944 2663 -
15 Grace Hendrickson   Northwestern (Iowa) 2318 1990 2565 2052 2421 2380 2421 -