March 4- 5, 2022
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC MAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcie Hogan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:57.51 5:04.50 4:00.56 4:24.92 6:26.72 10
2 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 4:28.48 5:05.09 5:08.14 4:22.38 5:02.04 8
3 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:40.76 5:06.61 5:15.81 3:43.83 4:45.15 6
4 Emma Palumbo FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:57.55 5:08.23 5:23.65 5:39.06 5:20.56 5
5 Kaitlyn Grossman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.45 5:09.45 4:16.85 4:44.70 5:55.87 4
6 Natalie Stabilito SR-4 Moravian 4:55.14 5:13.97 6:10.49 6:19.91 4:33.16 3
7 Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3:56.59 5:15.45 4:43.91 5:28.07 6:12.24 2
8 Elizabeth Greene SR-4 Hamilton 4:27.01 5:17.86 5:17.86 5:30.58 6:53.22 1
9 Samantha Hoffman FR-1 Scranton 5:27.81 5:18.26 5:40.54 6:02.82 4:43.26 -
10 Katelyn Bernotas SR-4 Widener 6:34.96 5:18.51 6:28.59 3:58.89 4:08.44 -
11 Catherine Dacey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:03.01 5:19.75 6:17.31 5:10.16 3:56.62 -
12 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:06.65 5:20.32 4:48.29 4:13.06 5:01.10 -
13 Amelia Smith JR-3 DeSales 5:36.71 5:20.67 4:32.57 6:56.88 4:35.78 -
14 Kate Ross SR-4 Susquehanna 4:39.40 5:21.14 6:41.43 5:33.99 5:50.05 -
15 Allison Sibold FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:44.74 5:21.22 4:33.04 4:04.13 6:47.95 -
16 Jessie Klenk JR-3 Stockton 6:53.76 5:23.25 5:26.49 5:00.63 5:23.25 -
17 Kelley Foley JR-3 Rochester 4:58.17 5:24.09 6:02.98 5:43.54 5:14.37 -
18 Sarah Devries FR-1 Misericordia 6:29.86 5:24.88 6:13.62 4:52.40 4:45.90 -
19 Marian Draper SR-4 RIT 5:38.62 5:25.59 4:33.50 5:41.87 6:50.25 -
20 Brianna Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 4:23.74 5:25.60 6:04.68 4:36.76 5:58.16 -
21 Taylor Highers SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:57.41 5:26.10 6:54.15 4:53.49 6:41.11 -
22 Alycia Haynes JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:04.15 5:27.04 3:52.20 6:16.10 4:08.55 -
23 Lilly Fowler-Conner FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:59.50 5:27.73 6:56.22 5:37.57 4:48.41 -
24 Veronica Dailey SR-4 Brockport St. 5:29.34 5:29.34 4:13.60 5:22.76 4:39.94 -
25 Julia Resele JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:19.17 5:29.71 6:25.76 5:46.20 4:33.66 -
  Windsor Ardner FR-1 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Kelley Foley JR-3 Rochester 5:24.09 6:58.08 6:45.12 -
18 Sarah Devries FR-1 Misericordia 5:24.88 5:54.12 5:54.12 -
20 Brianna Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 5:25.60 4:20.48 4:49.79 -
21 Taylor Highers SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:26.10 4:01.32 5:58.71 -
22 Alycia Haynes JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:27.04 5:49.94 5:20.50 -
24 Veronica Dailey SR-4 Brockport St. 5:29.34 6:51.68 7:08.15 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Natalie Stabilito SR-4 Moravian 4:42.58 6:01.07 5:48.51 4:39.44 5:13.97 4:52.00 3
7 Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:15.52 5:28.07 3:53.44 3:53.44 5:15.45 4:56.53 2
8 Elizabeth Greene SR-4 Hamilton 4:04.76 5:17.86 4:42.90 3:42.51 5:17.86 6:37.33 1
9 Samantha Hoffman FR-1 Scranton 6:02.82 4:24.16 6:41.01 5:11.90 5:18.26 4:14.61 -
11 Catherine Dacey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:42.14 4:47.78 6:52.48 4:50.98 5:19.75 3:53.42 -
12 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:01.97 4:51.50 5:26.73 6:37.20 5:20.32 5:33.14 -
13 Amelia Smith JR-3 DeSales 3:47.68 6:08.77 5:52.74 5:17.47 5:20.67 4:19.75 -
16 Jessie Klenk JR-3 Stockton 5:03.86 6:21.44 5:00.63 6:11.74 5:23.25 4:44.46 -
19 Marian Draper SR-4 RIT 4:23.73 6:53.50 4:56.29 6:07.92 5:25.59 5:25.59 -
25 Julia Resele JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:38.95 3:54.10 6:38.95 5:03.34 5:29.71 4:30.37 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcie Hogan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:12.74 5:04.50 5:07.55 10
2 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 4:40.69 5:05.09 4:22.38 8
3 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:48.22 5:06.61 6:26.33 6
4 Emma Palumbo FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:17.48 5:08.23 4:00.42 5
5 Kaitlyn Grossman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:58.97 5:09.45 4:50.89 4
10 Katelyn Bernotas SR-4 Widener 6:31.77 5:18.51 4:59.40 -
14 Kate Ross SR-4 Susquehanna 5:11.51 5:21.14 6:06.10 -
15 Allison Sibold FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:41.53 5:21.22 6:57.59 -
23 Lilly Fowler-Conner FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:32.02 5:27.73 4:05.80 -
  Windsor Ardner FR-1 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF DNF -