February 24-26, 2022
|
Montana State-Breeden FH (Flat) - Bozeman, MT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4926 ft. elevation

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alison Pray SR-4 Southern Utah 5:35.06 4:56.51 5:58.78 4:00.18 10
2 Elise Stearns FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:02.66 4:56.72 4:53.76 3:48.48 8
3 Bryn Morley SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:41.96 4:57.35 6:17.64 5:21.14 6
4 Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:10.34 4:58.40 4:43.48 4:40.50 5
5 Cheyenne Leatham SR-4 Weber State 3:50.00 4:58.69 6:10.38 5:31.55 4
6 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:03.17 5:00.21 6:18.27 3:42.16 3
7 Mya Dube FR-1 Montana State 4:29.86 5:03.21 5:12.31 3:50.44 2
8 Bridget Boyle SO-2 Montana 6:07.58 5:03.78 4:39.48 4:54.67 1
9 Madi Kenyon SO-2 Idaho State 5:31.37 5:04.01 4:24.49 4:18.41 -
10 Hannah Behunin JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:43.88 5:05.24 6:21.55 6:15.45 -
11 Aviry Stratton SO-2 Southern Utah 6:01.17 5:06.07 6:13.41 5:51.98 -
12 Bailey Winter FR-1 Weber State 5:19.25 5:06.97 5:25.39 6:05.30 -
13 Melodie Leroudier SR-4 Northern Colorado 4:30.36 5:07.22 3:56.56 6:27.10 -
14 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Southern Utah 6:17.92 5:07.25 6:33.28 3:38.15 -
15 Nell Baker SO-2 Idaho 5:35.76 5:08.03 5:23.44 5:26.52 -
16 Jordyn Bartolomucci FR-1 Southern Utah 4:52.65 5:08.05 5:08.05 5:54.26 -
17 Grace Gilbreth FR-1 Montana State 4:19.69 5:09.15 4:28.96 5:30.79 -
18 Kami Withers FR-1 Weber State 6:20.67 5:14.60 6:14.38 4:11.68 -
19 Laurie Murphy FR-1 Weber State 6:27.70 5:15.20 4:34.23 4:24.77 -
20 Chloe Rylance FR-1 Northern Colorado 6:34.67 5:18.28 5:18.28 5:05.55 -
21 Jasmin Muneton FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:37.01 5:28.10 5:24.82 7:03.25 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Bridget Boyle SO-2 Montana 4:12.14 5:03.78 5:49.35 4:09.10 6:22.77 5:28.09 1
9 Madi Kenyon SO-2 Idaho State 4:42.73 5:04.01 4:15.37 5:28.33 6:29.14 3:48.01 -
11 Aviry Stratton SO-2 Southern Utah 6:19.53 5:06.07 3:52.62 4:35.47 4:01.80 4:44.65 -
16 Jordyn Bartolomucci FR-1 Southern Utah 3:47.96 5:08.05 5:45.02 4:43.41 5:51.18 3:38.72 -
17 Grace Gilbreth FR-1 Montana State 4:56.79 5:09.15 5:36.98 3:42.59 4:35.15 6:32.62 -
18 Kami Withers FR-1 Weber State 4:49.44 5:14.60 6:08.09 3:43.37 3:52.81 5:08.31 -
19 Laurie Murphy FR-1 Weber State 5:18.36 5:15.20 5:27.81 4:43.68 5:05.75 5:53.03 -
20 Chloe Rylance FR-1 Northern Colorado 6:15.57 5:18.28 6:12.39 5:11.92 4:20.99 5:31.02 -
21 Jasmin Muneton FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:37.95 5:28.10 4:55.29 4:38.89 4:12.64 4:48.73 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alison Pray SR-4 Southern Utah 5:35.06 4:56.51 5:40.99 4:56.51 10
2 Elise Stearns FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:09.25 4:56.72 4:50.79 6:13.87 8
3 Bryn Morley SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:51.94 4:57.35 4:39.51 6:11.69 6
4 Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:28.88 4:58.40 4:58.40 6:27.92 5
5 Cheyenne Leatham SR-4 Weber State 6:19.34 4:58.69 3:58.96 4:31.81 4
6 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:48.21 5:00.21 6:21.27 3:39.16 3
7 Mya Dube FR-1 Montana State 5:24.44 5:03.21 6:34.18 3:56.51 2
10 Hannah Behunin JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:51.99 5:05.24 3:48.93 3:39.78 -
12 Bailey Winter FR-1 Weber State 4:51.63 5:06.97 4:11.72 6:05.30 -
13 Melodie Leroudier SR-4 Northern Colorado 3:35.06 5:07.22 3:50.42 4:18.07 -
14 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Southern Utah 6:20.99 5:07.25 5:28.76 5:13.40 -
15 Nell Baker SO-2 Idaho 5:38.84 5:08.03 3:54.11 3:41.79 -