February 24-26, 2022
|
Montana State-Breeden FH (Flat) - Bozeman, MT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4926 ft. elevation

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alison Pray SR-4 Southern Utah 5:49.89 5:35.06 4:00.18 5:40.99 4:56.51 5:52.85 10
2 Elise Stearns FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:44.20 6:13.87 4:30.02 5:02.66 4:56.72 5:29.36 8
3 Bryn Morley SO-2 Northern Arizona 6:23.59 4:12.75 3:40.04 4:36.54 4:57.35 3:40.04 6
4 Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona 6:18.97 6:21.96 5:55.10 5:10.34 4:58.40 6:13.00 5
5 Cheyenne Leatham SR-4 Weber State 4:52.72 5:16.62 5:46.48 6:28.30 4:58.69 5:01.68 4
6 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:42.20 4:45.20 5:51.25 4:57.21 5:00.21 3:51.17 3
7 Mya Dube FR-1 Montana State 4:48.05 4:38.96 6:15.98 5:51.73 5:03.21 5:12.31 2
8 Bridget Boyle SO-2 Montana 5:43.28 5:49.35 4:06.07 3:32.65 5:03.78 5:37.20 1
9 Madi Kenyon SO-2 Idaho State 5:13.13 5:16.17 5:31.37 3:54.09 5:04.01 6:07.86 -
10 Hannah Behunin JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:38.82 3:58.09 5:51.03 5:26.61 5:05.24 3:36.72 -
11 Aviry Stratton SO-2 Southern Utah 4:32.41 4:04.86 4:35.47 4:50.77 5:06.07 4:32.41 -
12 Bailey Winter FR-1 Weber State 5:31.53 4:39.35 3:59.44 4:39.35 5:06.97 3:47.16 -
13 Melodie Leroudier SR-4 Northern Colorado 4:30.36 3:59.64 5:41.02 4:02.71 5:07.22 6:08.67 -
14 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Southern Utah 4:24.24 3:50.44 3:50.44 6:17.92 5:07.25 4:48.82 -
15 Nell Baker SO-2 Idaho 4:31.07 4:37.23 4:52.63 3:41.79 5:08.03 3:57.19 -
16 Jordyn Bartolomucci FR-1 Southern Utah 4:00.28 4:24.93 4:37.25 5:26.54 5:08.05 4:55.73 -
17 Grace Gilbreth FR-1 Montana State 3:54.96 4:07.32 6:14.08 5:24.61 5:09.15 5:27.70 -
18 Kami Withers FR-1 Weber State 5:17.75 5:05.17 6:33.25 4:46.29 5:14.60 5:20.90 -
19 Laurie Murphy FR-1 Weber State 5:15.20 6:49.76 4:56.29 4:12.16 5:15.20 5:43.57 -
20 Chloe Rylance FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:18.28 4:20.99 4:05.08 6:25.12 5:18.28 4:33.72 -
21 Jasmin Muneton FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:56.69 6:43.57 5:34.67 5:28.10 5:28.10 5:31.39 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Bridget Boyle SO-2 Montana 5:31.12 4:15.18 5:03.78 5:31.12 1
9 Madi Kenyon SO-2 Idaho State 4:48.81 4:54.89 5:04.01 5:25.29 -
11 Aviry Stratton SO-2 Southern Utah 5:36.68 4:47.71 5:06.07 4:29.35 -
16 Jordyn Bartolomucci FR-1 Southern Utah 6:31.23 3:35.64 5:08.05 4:12.61 -
17 Grace Gilbreth FR-1 Montana State 4:07.32 6:29.53 5:09.15 4:44.42 -
18 Kami Withers FR-1 Weber State 3:59.10 4:08.54 5:14.60 5:05.17 -
19 Laurie Murphy FR-1 Weber State 3:46.95 5:24.66 5:15.20 6:24.55 -
20 Chloe Rylance FR-1 Northern Colorado 6:09.21 6:25.12 5:18.28 4:56.00 -
21 Jasmin Muneton FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:01.86 6:40.29 5:28.10 6:30.44 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alison Pray SR-4 Southern Utah 3:48.32 6:25.47 5:20.23 5:23.20 4:15.00 4:56.51 10
2 Elise Stearns FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:59.69 4:24.08 5:59.04 4:18.15 3:51.45 4:56.72 8
3 Bryn Morley SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:21.14 5:36.01 3:54.91 4:36.54 5:12.22 4:57.35 6
4 Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:37.52 6:01.07 5:10.34 4:16.63 3:46.79 4:58.40 5
5 Cheyenne Leatham SR-4 Weber State 6:01.42 5:16.62 6:22.33 3:58.96 5:28.56 4:58.69 4
6 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:18.18 6:03.26 6:00.26 5:51.25 3:39.16 5:00.21 3
7 Mya Dube FR-1 Montana State 5:24.44 5:09.28 4:08.64 5:06.25 5:54.76 5:03.21 2
10 Hannah Behunin JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:13.35 4:59.14 5:54.08 6:36.82 5:41.87 5:05.24 -
12 Bailey Winter FR-1 Weber State 6:29.86 3:44.09 4:54.70 5:56.09 3:53.30 5:06.97 -
13 Melodie Leroudier SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:59.45 4:05.78 5:47.16 4:08.85 4:36.50 5:07.22 -
14 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Southern Utah 3:38.15 4:27.31 4:15.02 5:44.12 6:02.56 5:07.25 -
15 Nell Baker SO-2 Idaho 4:24.91 3:44.87 4:52.63 6:37.36 3:54.11 5:08.03 -