April 8- 9, 2022
|
Colorado - Boulder, CO
|
5260 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaida Drame JR-3 Colorado 55.44 1:08.75 1:12.08
2 Wendira Moss SO-2 Northern Colorado 55.77 39.60 1:04.70
3 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Colorado 55.85 56.41 55.85
4 McKenna Molder SO-2 Colorado Mesa 55.97 1:04.93 1:01.01
5 Mackenzie Burt JR-3 Western Colorado 56.24 45.00 45.56
6 Amena Nelson SO-2 Colorado Mines 56.91 1:06.59 39.84
7 Randi Higashi JR-3 Colorado Mines 57.47 46.55 50.58
8 RubyAnn Gregory JR-3 Northern Colorado 58.18 45.97 48.88
9 Tara Smoker FR-1 Colo. Christian 58.55 55.63 1:13.19
10 Craiesha Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 59.33 1:16.54 52.81
11 Allison Comer FR-1 Colorado Mines 59.43 43.39 58.25
12 Bea Pierrepont FR-1 Colorado College 59.51 1:01.30 1:00.70
13 Emma Fowkes FR-1 Colorado College 1:00.78 58.96 1:05.04
14 Kiona Gonzales-Gibbs SO-2 Wyoming 1:00.82 1:00.82 1:00.22
15 Taylor Rowe SO-2 Colorado St. 1:01.30 53.95 50.27
16 Brooke Miller FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1:01.50 1:11.34 1:12.57
17 Katie Karczewski SO-2 MSU Denver 1:01.86 1:18.57 1:13.62
18 Jordyn Pittman SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:02.31 47.98 1:02.31
19 Annie Vincent FR-1 Wyoming 1:02.48 57.49 1:18.10
20 Emma Reed SO-2 Wyoming 1:03.05 1:03.05 44.77
21 Amanda Fraga SO-2 Air Force 1:03.66 1:21.49 54.75
22 Reilly Hall SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:04.10 57.05 1:06.67
23 Zoe Lemley SO-2 Wyoming 1:05.23 1:22.85 1:20.24
  Lauren Gale JR-3 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Bea Pierrepont FR-1 Colorado College 52.97 1:04.87 59.51 1:09.04
13 Emma Fowkes FR-1 Colorado College 1:14.76 1:06.86 1:00.78 1:17.80
17 Katie Karczewski SO-2 MSU Denver 54.44 1:09.29 1:01.86 1:03.10
19 Annie Vincent FR-1 Wyoming 1:10.61 1:08.11 1:02.48 1:04.36
20 Emma Reed SO-2 Wyoming 57.38 1:16.92 1:03.05 46.66
21 Amanda Fraga SO-2 Air Force 1:08.12 48.39 1:03.66 58.57
22 Reilly Hall SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:20.13 1:06.67 1:04.10 1:18.85
23 Zoe Lemley SO-2 Wyoming 50.23 1:03.28 1:05.23 1:15.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 RubyAnn Gregory JR-3 Northern Colorado 58.18 47.13 47.71 42.48 54.11
9 Tara Smoker FR-1 Colo. Christian 58.55 1:08.51 1:07.34 46.26 49.77
10 Craiesha Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 59.33 1:08.83 1:02.30 53.40 1:07.64
11 Allison Comer FR-1 Colorado Mines 59.43 48.74 1:16.07 1:13.10 1:09.54
14 Kiona Gonzales-Gibbs SO-2 Wyoming 1:00.82 59.00 54.74 44.40 1:05.08
15 Taylor Rowe SO-2 Colorado St. 1:01.30 51.50 1:10.50 58.24 1:04.98
16 Brooke Miller FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1:01.50 1:05.19 1:00.27 43.05 1:02.12
18 Jordyn Pittman SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:02.31 57.95 58.58 46.11 46.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaida Drame JR-3 Colorado 44.91 47.13 55.44
2 Wendira Moss SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:03.02 1:04.14 55.77
3 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Colorado 55.30 39.66 55.85
4 McKenna Molder SO-2 Colorado Mesa 39.18 50.94 55.97
5 Mackenzie Burt JR-3 Western Colorado 56.81 1:12.55 56.24
6 Amena Nelson SO-2 Colorado Mines 50.08 46.10 56.91
7 Randi Higashi JR-3 Colorado Mines 47.13 54.60 57.47
  Lauren Gale JR-3 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS