February 19-20, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC 7.11 6.05 8.04 5.25 5.38 6.64 6.64 10
2 Caleb Jackson SO-2 Butler CC 6.70 8.11 7.37 8.51 5.63 6.77 6.70 8
3 Nolton Shelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.28 6.53 7.61 7.21 8.21 6.06 6.73 6
4 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.29 5.34 8.24 5.61 6.82 6.01 6.75 5
5 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.07 8.00 7.12 6.31 5.29 7.33 6.78 4
6 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 8.75 5.74 5.81 8.68 6.97 5.06 6.83 3
7 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5.43 7.22 5.23 8.45 5.71 7.56 6.87 2
8 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 8.65 6.99 5.33 7.41 8.38 7.13 6.92 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC 6.69
2 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.72
3 Nolton Shelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.73
4 Caleb Jackson SO-2 Butler CC 6.75
5 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.76
6 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.78
7 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 6.79
8 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 6.80
9 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 6.81
10 Derrick Harbin FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.82
11 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.89
12 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.90
13 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 6.92
14 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.95
15 Dayllin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 6.97
16 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.99
17 Dre' Shun Bridges FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.99
18 Jaydon Moore FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.00
19 Alphonse Igish FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.03
20 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 7.04
21 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Pratt CC 7.07
22 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.07
23 Crayg Fletcher FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.10
24 Gbarwho Flahn SO-2 Allen CC 7.13
25 Sean Dixon SO-2 Allen CC 7.14
26 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 7.14
27 Omari John FR-1 Pratt CC 7.15
28 Avon Rouse NA Allen CC 7.18
29 Fabian Nava FR-1 Garden City CC 7.19
30 Tommaso Bruni FR-1 Cowley College 7.20
31 Bryson Raymond FR-1 Dodge City CC 7.21
32 Delazis Smith FR-1 Pratt CC 7.26
33 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 7.26
34 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 7.28
35 Moses McCaskill FR-1 Dodge City CC 7.36
36 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 7.47
37 Odayne Harris FR-1 Highland CC 7.56
38 Anthony Signs FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.58
39 Tavares Myart FR-1 Highland CC 7.62
40 Jamison Price FR-1 Highland CC 7.65
41 Tyler Evans FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.72
  Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.45 6.99 6.72 7.93 6.05
10 Derrick Harbin FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.87 6.55 6.82 8.39 6.07
14 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.37 5.70 6.95 4.94 6.12
25 Sean Dixon SO-2 Allen CC 5.14 7.22 7.14 5.86 7.36
27 Omari John FR-1 Pratt CC 8.16 7.51 7.15 5.22 5.65
36 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 6.65 8.97 7.47 7.62 8.15
39 Tavares Myart FR-1 Highland CC 6.10 7.85 7.62 9.45 6.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 6.80
9 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 6.81
13 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 6.92
23 Crayg Fletcher FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.10
28 Avon Rouse NA Allen CC 7.18
29 Fabian Nava FR-1 Garden City CC 7.19
38 Anthony Signs FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC 5.69 6.09 6.69
6 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5.02 7.94 6.78
17 Dre' Shun Bridges FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.71 5.88 6.99
31 Bryson Raymond FR-1 Dodge City CC 5.92 5.99 7.21
33 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 9.08 8.50 7.26
37 Odayne Harris FR-1 Highland CC 7.19 9.53 7.56
  Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 6.79
11 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.89
19 Alphonse Igish FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.03
20 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 7.04
24 Gbarwho Flahn SO-2 Allen CC 7.13
26 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 7.14
34 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 7.28
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Caleb Jackson SO-2 Butler CC 6.75 8.37
12 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.90 5.87
16 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.99 7.83
21 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Pratt CC 7.07 6.01
32 Delazis Smith FR-1 Pratt CC 7.26 7.26
40 Jamison Price FR-1 Highland CC 7.65 9.34
41 Tyler Evans FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.72 8.50
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nolton Shelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.25 5.46 8.35 7.74 8.15 6.73
5 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.17 7.64 7.03 8.25 7.24 6.76
15 Dayllin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 8.23 7.67 6.42 7.39 7.39 6.97
18 Jaydon Moore FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.72 6.30 8.47 7.42 8.75 7.00
22 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.36 6.37 7.29 8.35 9.05 7.07
30 Tommaso Bruni FR-1 Cowley College 8.00 5.19 6.34 8.36 9.08 7.20
35 Moses McCaskill FR-1 Dodge City CC 8.39 5.30 8.25 6.92 5.45 7.36

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.51 21.18 10
2 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 18.49 21.25 8
3 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 27.81 21.39 6
4 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 17.84 21.49 5
5 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 26.02 21.50 4
6 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 15.52 21.55 3
7 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 16.25 21.96 2
  Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.49 24.29 5
5 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 21.50 20.43 4
7 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.96 16.03 2
  Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.18 19.49 14.83 18.85 17.58 10
2 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 21.25 22.32 22.53 25.72 15.09 8
3 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 21.39 19.26 20.32 16.26 17.12 6
6 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 21.55 16.38 15.09 15.74 18.32 3

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 22.71 21.22 21.65 25.68 25.89 21.65
2 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.35 21.33 16.85 14.93 24.96 16.85
3 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 18.47 21.47 24.69 25.12 26.84 18.90
4 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 27.80 21.55 18.11 28.02 20.91 23.71
5 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 18.38 21.62 24.65 25.52 23.35 26.60
6 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.76 21.75 15.66 16.97 23.93 16.97
7 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.50 21.76 18.72 18.50 26.12 28.07
8 Donte Sol FR-1 Colby CC 17.20 21.77 27.43 18.51 16.98 23.95
9 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 18.30 21.78 22.22 23.53 19.82 24.83
10 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 23.79 21.82 19.42 15.50 23.35 21.61
11 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 20.52 21.83 20.31 15.50 27.73 20.74
12 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 28.20 21.86 17.93 22.52 23.61 19.90
13 William Perry FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.42 21.93 26.76 17.33 18.43 27.86
14 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 18.70 21.99 24.19 25.29 20.67 22.43
15 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 19.81 22.01 15.85 25.54 16.29 17.39
16 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.90 22.02 24.45 21.36 25.55 25.11
17 Tyler Sonnier FR-1 Pratt CC 17.25 22.11 16.59 16.37 23.66 24.99
18 Elijah Gant FR-1 Allen CC 20.67 22.22 22.89 21.56 26.45 20.45
19 Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Northwest Kansas 19.87 22.32 16.74 22.99 16.07 29.02
20 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 23.06 22.38 18.80 17.24 27.08 19.03
21 Jaydon Moore FR-1 Northwest Kansas 22.84 22.39 26.20 16.12 16.12 18.81
22 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 19.49 22.40 27.78 22.18 25.09 26.88
23 Sean Dixon SO-2 Allen CC 21.15 22.50 19.13 21.60 27.23 15.75
24 Derrick Harbin FR-1 Northwest Kansas 26.46 22.61 25.55 20.81 26.23 19.22
25 Terry Frazier FR-1 Allen CC 20.24 22.74 24.79 19.11 26.38 29.57
26 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.06 22.74 17.51 17.06 16.38 16.83
27 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 28.76 22.82 23.51 23.74 20.09 24.65
28 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 19.93 22.90 24.74 22.90 16.49 27.25
29 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 21.32 22.92 23.38 17.19 26.36 22.01
30 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Pratt CC 24.12 22.97 26.65 18.15 21.37 17.69
31 Omari John FR-1 Pratt CC 21.29 23.14 29.85 25.00 28.00 22.45
32 Moses McCaskill FR-1 Dodge City CC 17.68 23.26 19.31 28.38 20.47 27.68
33 Blake Vercher SO-2 Colby CC 20.43 23.48 19.49 20.67 19.02 30.29
34 Seth Ridenour FR-1 Dodge City CC 23.07 23.54 20.95 20.95 18.84 22.13
35 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 22.73 23.67 25.80 20.12 24.62 28.41
36 Gabriel Amadis SO-2 Highland CC 26.32 23.71 22.05 18.26 18.73 19.92
37 Anthony Signs FR-1 Neosho County CC 29.59 23.86 19.81 29.35 25.30 22.19
38 Tyler Evans FR-1 Neosho County CC 19.34 24.47 19.09 24.72 25.70 23.98
39 Solomon Bell FR-1 Highland CC 26.34 25.57 28.13 27.62 23.02 22.25
  Maliek Roberson SO-2 Garden City CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tommaso Bruni FR-1 Cowley College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.75 16.53
13 William Perry FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.93 25.44
21 Jaydon Moore FR-1 Northwest Kansas 22.39 27.32
23 Sean Dixon SO-2 Allen CC 22.50 23.18
38 Tyler Evans FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.47 31.08
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 17.43 27.88 21.78
12 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 18.59 22.74 21.86
27 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 29.44 18.94 22.82
32 Moses McCaskill FR-1 Dodge City CC 22.57 22.57 23.26
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 18.77 26.84 28.37 19.21 17.90 21.82 19.21
14 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 27.71 17.16 21.55 21.77 18.04 21.99 27.93
34 Seth Ridenour FR-1 Dodge City CC 17.89 19.07 18.84 22.37 27.07 23.54 19.07
35 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 19.89 16.57 29.12 22.73 19.18 23.67 21.54
  Maliek Roberson SO-2 Garden City CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 26.42 21.13 22.23 27.52 16.95 21.57 22.01
16 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 28.63 22.90 28.63 21.14 18.94 19.82 22.02
29 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 28.42 19.49 17.88 21.55 21.09 21.09 22.92
31 Omari John FR-1 Pratt CC 21.76 21.29 27.08 19.44 28.47 24.53 23.14
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 26.95 21.22
17 Tyler Sonnier FR-1 Pratt CC 16.37 22.11
18 Elijah Gant FR-1 Allen CC 18.22 22.22
19 Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Northwest Kansas 18.31 22.32
36 Gabriel Amadis SO-2 Highland CC 23.71 23.71
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 21.62
20 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.38
25 Terry Frazier FR-1 Allen CC 22.74
30 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Pratt CC 22.97
37 Anthony Signs FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.86
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.79 26.03 21.33 15.36
4 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 21.55 17.24 21.55 19.61
8 Donte Sol FR-1 Colby CC 25.04 27.43 21.77 19.16
26 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.06 28.88 22.74 23.65
  Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 21.83 21.18
22 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.40 19.94
28 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 22.90 21.99
  Tommaso Bruni FR-1 Cowley College DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 21.47 18.90
7 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.76 26.33
24 Derrick Harbin FR-1 Northwest Kansas 22.61 16.51
33 Blake Vercher SO-2 Colby CC 23.48 18.32
39 Solomon Bell FR-1 Highland CC 25.57 17.90

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 47.24 10
2 Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC 47.96 8
3 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 48.03 6
4 Jye Gillard SO-2 Barton County CC 48.58 5
5 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.87 4
6 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 48.89 3
7 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 49.17 2
8 Stephen Scott SO-2 Northwest Kansas 49.47 1
9 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.55 -
10 Tyler Sonnier FR-1 Pratt CC 49.56 -
11 Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.72 -
12 Alphonse Igish FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.90 -
13 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.97 -
14 Daniel Siaffa FR-1 Cloud County CC 50.14 -
15 Avon Rouse NA Allen CC 50.23 -
15 Gbarwho Flahn SO-2 Allen CC 50.23 -
17 Elijah Gant FR-1 Allen CC 50.54 -
18 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 50.72 -
19 Zander Von Stade FR-1 Barton County CC 50.78 -
20 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 50.89 -
21 Jaden Powell FR-1 Garden City CC 51.10 -
22 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 51.28 -
23 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 51.77 -
24 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 52.01 -
25 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 52.01 -
26 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 52.12 -
27 Jouguin Gonzales FR-1 Cowley College 52.18 -
28 Blake Vercher SO-2 Colby CC 52.27 -
29 Anthony Signs FR-1 Neosho County CC 52.30 -
30 Moses McCaskill FR-1 Dodge City CC 52.61 -
31 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 52.64 -
32 Cole Darling FR-1 Pratt CC 53.10 -
33 Joseph Bryan FR-1 Colby CC 53.40 -
34 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 53.80 -
35 Gunnar Laurance FR-1 Neosho County CC 54.84 -
36 Abraham Mallam FR-1 Neosho County CC 54.92 -
37 Seth Ridenour FR-1 Dodge City CC 55.92 -
  Lemar Oubre FR-1 Garden City CC DNF -
  Tre Buchanan SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Zander Von Stade FR-1 Barton County CC 58.40 57.89 40.63 51.80 50.78 51.80 36.06 -
20 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.88 36.64 59.04 58.02 50.89 53.44 48.35 -
34 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 40.89 51.65 58.11 57.03 53.80 1:00.80 43.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 57.18 1:01.16 38.29 49.72 52.21 1:01.16 54.20 -
15 Avon Rouse NA Allen CC 48.73 44.21 48.73 50.23 47.22 59.78 49.23 -
18 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 1:03.40 1:02.39 1:04.93 50.72 50.72 44.13 1:01.38 -
29 Anthony Signs FR-1 Neosho County CC 37.66 1:00.67 58.58 52.30 1:02.24 38.18 1:04.86 -
36 Abraham Mallam FR-1 Neosho County CC 41.74 1:04.26 46.69 54.92 45.59 45.59 38.45 -
37 Seth Ridenour FR-1 Dodge City CC 44.74 1:02.08 1:05.99 55.92 43.06 1:08.79 57.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 52.81 59.02 51.77 1:04.72 1:06.79 51.77 -
25 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 47.33 52.53 52.01 40.57 46.29 53.05 -
32 Cole Darling FR-1 Pratt CC 40.36 47.79 53.10 1:01.07 1:03.72 53.64 -
33 Joseph Bryan FR-1 Colby CC 1:04.62 57.68 53.40 40.05 53.40 53.40 -
  Lemar Oubre FR-1 Garden City CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 57.74 52.01 37.97 53.57 36.93 48.37 1:06.06 -
28 Blake Vercher SO-2 Colby CC 37.64 52.27 1:07.96 59.07 54.89 50.18 47.05 -
30 Moses McCaskill FR-1 Dodge City CC 49.46 52.61 37.36 36.83 1:07.34 1:07.34 56.30 -
31 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:03.70 52.64 55.80 1:08.44 59.49 46.85 52.12 -
35 Gunnar Laurance FR-1 Neosho County CC 42.78 54.84 1:11.30 53.20 1:05.26 1:09.65 48.26 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Gbarwho Flahn SO-2 Allen CC 41.69 36.67 48.22 50.23 -
21 Jaden Powell FR-1 Garden City CC 48.04 59.79 46.51 51.10 -
22 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 56.92 36.93 1:00.00 51.28 -
26 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 40.66 46.39 42.74 52.12 -
27 Jouguin Gonzales FR-1 Cowley College 54.79 39.14 40.70 52.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Stephen Scott SO-2 Northwest Kansas 1:01.84 49.47 55.41 48.48 1
10 Tyler Sonnier FR-1 Pratt CC 48.57 49.56 36.18 44.61 -
12 Alphonse Igish FR-1 Cloud County CC 40.92 49.90 1:03.38 35.43 -
14 Daniel Siaffa FR-1 Cloud County CC 42.12 50.14 50.14 58.67 -
17 Elijah Gant FR-1 Allen CC 36.39 50.54 58.63 48.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jye Gillard SO-2 Barton County CC 48.58 51.50 1:01.70 1:02.67 5
5 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.87 47.41 1:03.05 1:01.58 4
6 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 48.89 44.01 39.12 57.69 3
9 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.55 59.96 51.54 39.15 -
13 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.97 43.48 57.97 55.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 42.52 47.24 48.19 34.96 10
2 Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC 47.48 47.96 35.49 54.68 8
3 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 1:01.00 48.03 51.88 35.55 6
7 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 43.27 49.17 55.57 47.21 2
  Tre Buchanan SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:31.06 1:19.87 1:29.46 10
2 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 1:08.03 1:20.98 1:12.08 8
3 Cedric Williams FR-1 Barton County CC 1:22.67 1:21.05 1:22.67 6
4 Telron Bradford SO-2 Barton County CC 1:11.36 1:21.09 1:04.88 5
5 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 56.79 1:21.12 1:20.31 4
6 Hassan Abidi FR-1 Cloud County CC 57.03 1:21.46 1:13.32 3
7 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 1:39.42 1:21.49 1:35.35 2
8 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:24.28 1:21.82 1:09.55 1
9 Jovan Jackson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:27.68 1:21.94 1:45.71 -
10 Valeur Muyoboke FR-1 Butler CC 1:10.04 1:22.40 1:37.24 -
11 Lonnell Johnson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:40.57 1:22.43 1:00.18 -
12 Quest Weller SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:01.96 1:22.61 1:13.53 -
13 Isaiah Armstrong FR-1 Garden City CC 1:04.94 1:23.25 1:06.60 -
14 Miles Yallop FR-1 Cowley College 1:33.45 1:24.19 1:16.62 -
15 Sean Fisher FR-1 Butler CC 1:43.67 1:24.28 1:03.21 -
16 Rotchild Telsaint FR-1 Allen CC 1:45.84 1:24.67 1:31.45 -
17 Clayon Cooper FR-1 Highland CC 1:03.56 1:24.74 1:05.25 -
18 Javin Burrell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:33.98 1:25.43 1:50.21 -
19 Alejandro Hernandez FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:24.79 1:26.52 1:04.89 -
20 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:36.73 1:27.14 1:41.09 -
21 Diamenn Rizzo SO-2 Allen CC 1:06.03 1:29.22 1:38.15 -
22 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:25.53 1:31.96 1:12.65 -
23 Ethan Burns FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:26.72 1:33.24 1:17.39 -
24 Thithiba Tshongweni FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:57.52 1:34.01 1:30.25 -
25 Matiyron Easley FR-1 Garden City CC 1:22.50 1:35.93 1:18.67 -
26 Ian Liburd FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:48.22 1:37.49 2:01.87 -
27 Evan Paris FR-1 Pratt CC 1:34.61 1:37.53 1:57.04 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Telron Bradford SO-2 Barton County CC 1:21.09 1:44.61 1:28.39 1:15.42 5
12 Quest Weller SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:22.61 1:10.22 1:39.96 1:06.09 -
15 Sean Fisher FR-1 Butler CC 1:24.28 59.84 1:36.08 1:06.59 -
22 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:31.96 1:04.38 1:35.64 1:17.25 -
23 Ethan Burns FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:33.24 1:55.62 1:09.93 1:36.04 -
27 Evan Paris FR-1 Pratt CC 1:37.53 2:00.94 1:14.13 1:15.10 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:27.14 -
21 Diamenn Rizzo SO-2 Allen CC 1:29.22 -
24 Thithiba Tshongweni FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:34.01 -
25 Matiyron Easley FR-1 Garden City CC 1:35.93 -
26 Ian Liburd FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:37.49 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Miles Yallop FR-1 Cowley College 1:04.83 1:30.93 1:24.19 1:38.51 -
16 Rotchild Telsaint FR-1 Allen CC 1:11.97 1:05.20 1:24.67 1:00.97 -
17 Clayon Cooper FR-1 Highland CC 1:44.23 1:28.13 1:24.74 1:36.61 -
18 Javin Burrell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:28.00 1:22.02 1:25.43 1:21.16 -
19 Alejandro Hernandez FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:36.91 1:20.47 1:26.52 1:49.88 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 1:19.36 1:20.98 1:20.98 1:18.55 8
5 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:23.56 1:05.71 1:21.12 1:26.80 4
10 Valeur Muyoboke FR-1 Butler CC 1:32.29 1:46.30 1:22.40 1:38.06 -
11 Lonnell Johnson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:33.97 1:36.45 1:22.43 1:20.79 -
13 Isaiah Armstrong FR-1 Garden City CC 1:24.92 1:44.90 1:23.25 1:42.40 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:39.04 1:10.29 1:19.87 1:35.05 1:36.65 1:27.86 10
3 Cedric Williams FR-1 Barton County CC 1:00.79 1:07.28 1:21.05 1:30.78 1:10.52 1:34.02 6
6 Hassan Abidi FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:45.09 1:31.24 1:21.46 1:18.21 1:38.57 1:42.64 3
7 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 1:06.01 1:35.35 1:21.49 1:12.53 1:27.20 58.68 2
8 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:17.73 1:31.64 1:21.82 1:38.19 1:02.19 1:21.01 1
9 Jovan Jackson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:04.74 1:15.39 1:21.94 1:34.24 1:01.46 57.36 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Kipyego FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:37.60 1:57.59 1:48.19 1:36.43 10
2 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:40.02 1:57.66 2:11.78 1:55.31 8
3 Raziel Patton FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:59.10 1:57.92 1:50.85 1:55.57 6
4 Erik Zamora FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:02.59 1:59.02 1:25.70 1:32.84 5
5 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 1:47.72 1:59.68 1:58.49 2:27.21 4
6 Lonnell Johnson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:46.43 2:00.94 2:14.25 1:57.32 3
7 Hassan Abidi FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:30.72 2:00.95 1:41.60 2:26.35 2
8 Dylan Roe FR-1 Cowley College 1:33.30 2:01.17 2:15.71 2:13.29 1
9 Quest Weller SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:46.66 2:01.20 1:35.75 2:16.96 -
10 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:01.46 2:01.46 2:07.54 2:22.11 -
11 Bernrjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 2:36.25 2:02.07 2:26.49 2:17.94 -
12 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 2:02.44 2:02.44 2:09.79 1:44.08 -
13 TesaMichael Wolde SO-2 Colby CC 2:19.67 2:02.51 2:20.89 1:33.11 -
14 Crispus Atukwatse FR-1 Pratt CC 2:17.60 2:02.85 2:06.54 1:41.97 -
15 Valeur Muyoboke FR-1 Butler CC 2:03.16 2:03.16 1:41.00 2:14.25 -
16 Jacob Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 1:27.95 2:03.87 2:36.08 2:01.40 -
17 Shade Woodard FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:39.99 2:04.02 2:32.55 1:45.42 -
18 Mario Tullis FR-1 Butler CC 1:46.91 2:04.31 1:50.64 1:58.10 -
19 Alexander Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:58.18 2:04.40 1:59.43 2:25.55 -
20 Andrew Ruiz FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:28.52 2:04.67 1:36.00 2:25.87 -
21 Jesus Sanchez FR-1 Barton County CC 2:40.18 2:05.14 1:56.38 1:50.13 -
22 Edwin Olvera SO-2 Cowley College 2:16.45 2:07.52 2:20.28 2:16.45 -
23 Declan Weixelman FR-1 Allen CC 2:19.27 2:07.77 2:19.27 2:29.49 -
24 Etienne James FR-1 Garden City CC 1:33.95 2:08.69 2:15.13 2:25.42 -
25 Ethan Woodrome SO-2 Barton County CC 2:35.83 2:08.78 2:42.27 2:16.51 -
26 Daniel Aguilar FR-1 Garden City CC 2:15.16 2:09.96 1:56.97 2:06.07 -
27 Jose Garcia FR-1 Garden City CC 1:59.46 2:17.30 1:48.47 2:00.83 -
28 Quwayne Reid FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:58.57 2:17.87 2:16.50 2:10.98 -
29 Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:50.83 2:23.93 2:59.92 3:02.80 -
30 Samuel Galarza FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:52.58 2:27.50 2:26.03 1:47.68 -
31 Apostolo Zuniga FR-1 Pratt CC 2:40.37 2:34.20 3:12.75 3:14.30 -
32 Tyler Rogers FR-1 Coffeyville CC 3:08.80 2:40.00 2:14.40 2:36.80 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Edwin Olvera SO-2 Cowley College 2:07.52 -
23 Declan Weixelman FR-1 Allen CC 2:07.77 -
24 Etienne James FR-1 Garden City CC 2:08.69 -
25 Ethan Woodrome SO-2 Barton County CC 2:08.78 -
26 Daniel Aguilar FR-1 Garden City CC 2:09.96 -
27 Jose Garcia FR-1 Garden City CC 2:17.30 -
29 Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:23.93 -
30 Samuel Galarza FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:27.50 -
31 Apostolo Zuniga FR-1 Pratt CC 2:34.20 -
32 Tyler Rogers FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:40.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Hassan Abidi FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:23.93 1:40.39 2:00.95 2
9 Quest Weller SO-2 Dodge City CC 2:30.29 2:01.20 2:01.20 -
11 Bernrjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 2:22.83 2:27.71 2:02.07 -
12 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 1:30.61 1:42.85 2:02.44 -
13 TesaMichael Wolde SO-2 Colby CC 1:44.14 2:39.27 2:02.51 -
14 Crispus Atukwatse FR-1 Pratt CC 1:30.91 1:33.37 2:02.85 -
16 Jacob Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 1:53.96 1:37.86 2:03.87 -
17 Shade Woodard FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:56.58 2:35.03 2:04.02 -
19 Alexander Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:59.43 1:56.94 2:04.40 -
20 Andrew Ruiz FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:59.69 2:19.63 2:04.67 -
21 Jesus Sanchez FR-1 Barton County CC 2:18.91 2:27.67 2:05.14 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathan Kipyego FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:57.59 10
2 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:57.66 8
3 Raziel Patton FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:57.92 6
4 Erik Zamora FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:59.02 5
5 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 1:59.68 4
6 Lonnell Johnson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:00.94 3
8 Dylan Roe FR-1 Cowley College 2:01.17 1
10 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:01.46 -
15 Valeur Muyoboke FR-1 Butler CC 2:03.16 -
18 Mario Tullis FR-1 Butler CC 2:04.31 -
28 Quwayne Reid FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:17.87 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 2:29.46 10
2 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:33.33 8
3 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 2:34.48 6
4 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 2:34.68 5
5 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Cowley College 2:34.77 4
6 Tom Thierry FR-1 Colby CC 2:34.94 3
7 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:35.08 2
8 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:35.26 1
9 Michael Iyali FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:36.43 -
10 Quwayne Reid FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:36.46 -
11 Nathan Kipyego FR-1 Northwest Kansas 2:37.29 -
12 Erik Zamora FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:40.07 -
13 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 2:40.86 -
14 Jose Ruiz FR-1 Garden City CC 2:41.72 -
15 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:43.20 -
16 Bernrjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 2:43.24 -
17 Shade Woodard FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:44.38 -
18 Matthew Veloz FR-1 Garden City CC 2:45.08 -
19 Andrew Holt SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:45.60 -
20 Raziel Patton FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:46.67 -
21 Jacob Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 2:49.68 -
22 Tayler Kleinow FR-1 Northwest Kansas 2:50.22 -
23 Mario Tullis FR-1 Butler CC 2:50.98 -
24 Zaccerie Penka FR-1 Garden City CC 2:53.47 -
25 Valeur Muyoboke FR-1 Butler CC 2:54.56 -
26 Raul Orozco FR-1 Pratt CC 3:03.34 -
27 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 3:13.06 -
28 Apostolo Zuniga FR-1 Pratt CC 3:37.58 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 1:58.08 2:29.46 10
6 Tom Thierry FR-1 Colby CC 1:57.76 2:34.94 3
13 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 3:04.99 2:40.86 -
19 Andrew Holt SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:37.32 2:45.60 -
22 Tayler Kleinow FR-1 Northwest Kansas 3:14.05 2:50.22 -
23 Mario Tullis FR-1 Butler CC 3:26.89 2:50.98 -
25 Valeur Muyoboke FR-1 Butler CC 2:37.11 2:54.56 -
27 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 3:38.16 3:13.06 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Cowley College 2:06.92 2:48.70 1:54.53 2:10.01 2:14.65 2:34.77 2:36.32 4
12 Erik Zamora FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:13.69 3:23.29 2:00.06 1:52.05 2:56.08 2:40.07 2:44.88 -
14 Jose Ruiz FR-1 Garden City CC 2:22.32 3:04.36 3:22.15 1:53.21 2:54.66 2:41.72 3:10.83 -
15 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:08.93 3:06.05 3:12.58 3:12.58 3:17.48 2:43.20 2:17.09 -
17 Shade Woodard FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:54.25 2:21.37 3:05.75 2:11.51 2:06.58 2:44.38 3:02.47 -
18 Matthew Veloz FR-1 Garden City CC 2:10.42 2:38.48 3:18.10 2:38.48 3:32.96 2:45.08 2:53.34 -
21 Jacob Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 3:08.35 3:38.89 2:02.17 2:56.47 2:08.96 2:49.68 2:39.50 -
24 Zaccerie Penka FR-1 Garden City CC 3:35.11 2:56.94 3:45.52 3:17.76 2:11.84 2:53.47 2:06.64 -
26 Raul Orozco FR-1 Pratt CC 2:10.18 2:50.51 3:12.51 2:56.01 3:30.84 3:03.34 2:50.51 -
28 Apostolo Zuniga FR-1 Pratt CC 4:34.15 2:32.31 3:11.47 4:01.52 3:39.76 3:37.58 3:07.12 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:48.87 2:39.47 2:13.40 2:33.33 2:10.33 3:05.53 2:14.93 8
3 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 3:16.19 1:54.32 3:00.75 2:34.48 2:22.13 3:02.29 2:42.21 6
4 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 3:19.54 3:10.26 2:31.59 2:34.68 2:40.87 2:20.76 2:43.96 5
7 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:33.53 2:33.53 2:19.58 2:35.08 3:10.75 2:30.43 2:38.19 2
8 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:56.45 3:21.84 1:58.00 2:35.26 2:35.26 2:13.53 2:47.68 1
9 Michael Iyali FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:03.58 2:16.10 3:07.72 2:36.43 2:12.97 2:34.87 2:12.97 -
10 Quwayne Reid FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:31.77 3:23.40 2:50.55 2:36.46 2:25.51 2:03.61 2:28.64 -
11 Nathan Kipyego FR-1 Northwest Kansas 2:18.42 2:16.85 2:54.60 2:37.29 3:18.19 3:18.19 3:07.18 -
16 Bernrjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 3:24.05 2:02.43 2:12.23 2:43.24 2:28.55 2:54.67 2:20.39 -
20 Raziel Patton FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:08.34 2:31.67 2:23.34 2:46.67 2:06.67 2:38.34 2:41.67 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Cowley College 4:29.40 5:08.25 4:06.08 4:19.03 10
2 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:29.58 4:58.10 4:34.77 4:19.21 8
3 Dennis Mutai FR-1 Garden City CC 5:16.66 3:12.07 4:06.58 4:19.55 6
4 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 5:29.99 5:37.78 5:29.99 4:19.83 5
5 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5:36.23 5:10.17 4:23.25 4:20.64 4
6 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 5:02.65 3:36.55 3:33.94 4:20.90 3
7 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 4:52.82 4:18.83 3:26.54 4:21.44 2
8 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:08.53 3:52.70 4:03.16 4:21.46 1
9 Tom Thierry FR-1 Colby CC 3:30.31 3:38.19 3:25.05 4:22.88 -
10 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:07.81 3:36.17 3:30.90 4:23.62 -
11 Xoel Rodriguez-Abad FR-1 Cowley College 4:50.91 5:20.00 3:36.86 4:24.46 -
12 Raymon Gonzalez FR-1 Allen CC 5:08.69 4:04.83 5:37.96 4:26.11 -
13 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:26.30 3:51.69 5:32.88 4:26.30 -
14 Humberto Ramirez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:04.38 5:25.74 5:01.71 4:27.00 -
15 Edwin Kipainoi FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:37.72 4:46.80 4:17.31 4:28.03 -
16 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 3:38.49 5:49.58 5:16.81 4:33.11 -
17 Andrew Leck FR-1 Neosho County CC 3:12.86 4:54.80 4:02.45 4:35.51 -
18 Jacob Coronado FR-1 Cowley College 4:41.42 4:08.31 5:25.57 4:35.90 -
19 Crispus Atukwatse FR-1 Pratt CC 5:20.16 5:36.72 3:57.36 4:36.00 -
20 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 3:16.10 5:39.72 5:50.77 4:36.19 -
21 Collin Turley FR-1 Pratt CC 3:14.11 5:10.57 5:27.21 4:37.29 -
22 Walker Stromgren SO-2 Highland CC 3:34.75 4:38.89 5:15.15 4:38.89 -
23 Luis Casallas FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:49.10 4:58.94 5:35.26 4:39.38 -
24 Jose Ruiz FR-1 Garden City CC 3:21.65 4:55.37 3:41.53 4:44.01 -
25 Garrett Klinger FR-1 Garden City CC 6:08.27 4:41.96 5:19.36 4:47.71 -
26 Dorde Racic FR-1 Barton County CC 4:53.95 5:23.35 5:40.99 4:53.95 -
27 Liam Jones SO-2 Highland CC 3:39.68 5:18.99 5:25.01 5:00.93 -
28 Trent Padilla FR-1 Barton County CC 6:43.54 4:00.88 5:34.72 5:12.82 -
29 Raul Orozco FR-1 Pratt CC 6:25.72 6:28.86 5:19.87 5:13.59 -
30 Samuel Castle FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:09.57 6:25.41 5:12.75 5:15.91 -
31 Hillary Kwambai FR-1 Neosho County CC 6:51.41 6:57.84 5:40.70 5:21.41 -
32 Samuel Galarza FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6:34.01 6:40.58 5:02.08 5:28.34 -
33 Tyler Rogers FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:29.07 5:25.49 5:25.49 5:57.68 -
34 Gary Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8:04.74 7:31.59 8:00.59 6:54.30 -
  Michael Iyali FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Walker Stromgren SO-2 Highland CC 4:38.89 -
25 Garrett Klinger FR-1 Garden City CC 4:47.71 -
26 Dorde Racic FR-1 Barton County CC 4:53.95 -
27 Liam Jones SO-2 Highland CC 5:00.93 -
28 Trent Padilla FR-1 Barton County CC 5:12.82 -
29 Raul Orozco FR-1 Pratt CC 5:13.59 -
30 Samuel Castle FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:15.91 -
31 Hillary Kwambai FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:21.41 -
32 Samuel Galarza FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:28.34 -
33 Tyler Rogers FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:57.68 -
34 Gary Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6:54.30 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Dennis Mutai FR-1 Garden City CC 4:14.36 3:40.62 3:51.00 4:19.55 6
9 Tom Thierry FR-1 Colby CC 3:22.42 5:23.35 4:17.63 4:22.88 -
12 Raymon Gonzalez FR-1 Allen CC 4:55.39 4:55.39 5:22.00 4:26.11 -
13 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:22.23 5:38.21 3:38.37 4:26.30 -
15 Edwin Kipainoi FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:10.31 4:49.48 4:28.03 4:28.03 -
18 Jacob Coronado FR-1 Cowley College 5:50.40 4:30.39 4:22.11 4:35.90 -
19 Crispus Atukwatse FR-1 Pratt CC 5:17.40 4:36.00 5:45.00 4:36.00 -
20 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 5:53.53 3:52.00 5:36.96 4:36.19 -
21 Collin Turley FR-1 Pratt CC 3:19.65 5:02.25 4:09.57 4:37.29 -
23 Luis Casallas FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:42.18 5:24.08 4:14.24 4:39.38 -
24 Jose Ruiz FR-1 Garden City CC 4:07.09 5:55.02 5:18.10 4:44.01 -
  Michael Iyali FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Cowley College 5:23.79 4:11.26 3:03.92 5:10.84 5:10.84 4:19.03 3:27.23 10
2 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:14.03 4:03.66 3:04.04 4:14.03 5:26.61 4:19.21 4:19.21 8
4 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 4:56.21 5:27.39 3:43.46 3:51.25 3:07.08 4:19.83 3:35.66 5
5 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5:25.80 5:33.62 4:18.04 4:33.68 3:54.58 4:20.64 3:07.66 4
6 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 4:05.25 5:20.91 4:44.39 4:23.51 5:33.96 4:20.90 4:28.73 3
7 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 3:50.07 3:16.08 3:26.54 3:47.46 4:55.43 4:21.44 3:21.31 2
8 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:24.08 4:03.16 3:10.87 3:05.64 4:42.38 4:21.46 3:05.64 1
10 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:17.72 4:23.62 4:39.44 4:55.26 5:29.53 4:23.62 4:28.90 -
11 Xoel Rodriguez-Abad FR-1 Cowley College 5:12.07 4:37.69 5:30.58 5:20.00 4:53.55 4:24.46 4:21.82 -
14 Humberto Ramirez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:28.41 4:37.68 3:38.94 4:37.68 4:16.32 4:27.00 3:41.61 -
16 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 3:24.84 5:00.43 3:11.18 3:16.64 4:46.77 4:33.11 5:46.85 -
17 Andrew Leck FR-1 Neosho County CC 3:32.15 4:13.47 5:22.35 5:55.41 3:54.19 4:35.51 3:18.37 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ricardo Barbosa FR-1 Colby CC 10:32.84 8:14.40 6:20.69 6:35.52 7:44.74 8:04.52 8:09.46 10
2 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:00.53 8:15.39 7:30.81 9:54.47 6:46.22 8:40.16 10:09.33 8
3 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 6:22.17 8:22.85 10:43.65 10:48.68 6:07.08 8:27.88 6:52.34 6
4 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6:59.01 8:24.83 8:39.98 6:28.72 5:58.43 6:53.96 10:56.28 5
5 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:46.67 8:26.41 9:27.18 10:33.02 10:48.21 9:57.57 10:07.70 4
6 Remi Chavenaud FR-1 Colby CC 10:49.68 8:27.56 10:59.83 9:58.92 10:59.83 10:24.30 9:28.47 3
7 Dennis Mutai FR-1 Garden City CC 6:16.50 8:28.78 7:37.91 7:53.17 10:00.36 11:01.42 7:12.47 2
8 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10:46.18 8:36.94 8:36.94 9:33.81 6:48.39 8:00.76 6:58.73 1
9 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 11:15.13 8:39.33 9:57.23 9:57.23 9:52.04 8:39.33 6:08.73 -
10 Kelvin Cheriuyot FR-1 Garden City CC 10:54.37 8:39.34 10:18.02 9:41.66 8:44.54 6:19.12 9:26.08 -
11 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 8:53.49 8:48.20 6:25.59 11:10.82 10:23.28 11:00.25 7:23.69 -
12 Edwin Kipainoi FR-1 Cloud County CC 7:22.25 8:52.83 11:11.37 9:30.13 6:12.99 9:51.45 8:26.19 -
13 Collin Oswalt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7:23.63 8:54.49 9:15.87 8:01.05 7:02.25 8:27.77 8:11.73 -
14 Humberto Ramirez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8:25.10 9:03.11 9:03.11 8:19.67 7:25.35 8:46.82 11:46.05 -
15 Xoel Rodriguez-Abad FR-1 Cowley College 8:23.95 9:07.77 11:19.24 7:29.18 7:23.70 9:13.25 10:18.98 -
16 Raymon Gonzalez FR-1 Allen CC 9:52.15 9:08.28 7:24.11 7:51.52 11:47.29 7:13.15 10:25.04 -
17 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 7:57.72 9:09.10 9:20.09 11:53.83 8:14.19 11:48.34 10:04.01 -
18 Linus Limo FR-1 Cloud County CC 9:13.53 9:19.12 6:59.34 8:28.80 9:58.26 7:16.12 9:30.31 -
19 Carsyn Turpin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7:28.64 9:20.79 8:19.11 9:32.01 7:56.68 6:32.56 9:09.58 -
20 Collin Turley FR-1 Pratt CC 9:55.11 9:21.42 10:40.02 11:36.16 11:58.62 7:57.21 9:15.81 -
21 Jacob Coronado FR-1 Cowley College 8:55.89 9:24.09 8:38.97 10:43.07 8:05.12 6:46.15 8:50.25 -
22 Delfino Juarez FR-1 Dodge City CC 8:41.98 9:27.37 7:50.92 9:33.05 8:41.98 10:24.11 9:27.37 -
23 Henok Gebrekristos FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8:47.70 9:27.41 10:35.50 6:42.87 8:19.32 8:02.30 11:49.27 -
24 Aaron Geissinger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7:57.40 9:28.33 7:40.35 10:42.22 8:31.50 7:17.62 7:28.98 -
25 Luis Casallas FR-1 Dodge City CC 9:17.54 9:28.91 11:17.01 8:03.58 10:25.81 7:40.82 9:11.85 -
26 Alexis Mata FR-1 Neosho County CC 10:23.94 10:17.76 9:28.34 11:01.01 12:21.32 13:16.91 8:14.21 -
27 Sam Pyle SO-2 Highland CC 10:40.36 10:21.70 9:56.84 13:15.78 8:48.45 9:38.19 10:03.05 -
28 Ricardo Mijares FR-1 Garden City CC 7:45.86 10:29.53 13:06.92 7:52.15 12:48.03 8:04.74 10:10.65 -
29 Oziel Martinez-Mondragon FR-1 Dodge City CC 9:37.05 10:41.16 8:13.70 13:21.45 13:40.69 10:41.16 13:53.51 -
30 Samuel Castle FR-1 Neosho County CC 10:29.75 11:02.89 9:49.98 14:01.87 10:23.12 8:03.91 11:29.41 -
31 Hillary Kwambai FR-1 Neosho County CC 11:20.38 11:13.64 8:31.97 12:27.74 9:46.07 12:14.27 11:27.12 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Raymon Gonzalez FR-1 Allen CC 9:08.28 -
17 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 9:09.10 -
18 Linus Limo FR-1 Cloud County CC 9:19.12 -
19 Carsyn Turpin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9:20.79 -
20 Collin Turley FR-1 Pratt CC 9:21.42 -
21 Jacob Coronado FR-1 Cowley College 9:24.09 -
23 Henok Gebrekristos FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9:27.41 -
24 Aaron Geissinger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9:28.33 -
25 Luis Casallas FR-1 Dodge City CC 9:28.91 -
26 Alexis Mata FR-1 Neosho County CC 10:17.76 -
27 Sam Pyle SO-2 Highland CC 10:21.70 -
28 Ricardo Mijares FR-1 Garden City CC 10:29.53 -
29 Oziel Martinez-Mondragon FR-1 Dodge City CC 10:41.16 -
30 Samuel Castle FR-1 Neosho County CC 11:02.89 -
31 Hillary Kwambai FR-1 Neosho County CC 11:13.64 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ricardo Barbosa FR-1 Colby CC 6:50.36 6:20.69 9:28.56 9:18.68 8:14.40 9:28.56 7:20.02 10
2 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7:50.62 6:11.55 10:09.33 9:19.79 8:15.39 10:14.29 9:24.75 8
3 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 8:48.00 6:52.34 8:17.83 7:27.54 8:22.85 8:32.91 8:53.03 6
4 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6:53.96 7:54.54 10:41.14 9:55.70 8:24.83 7:19.21 7:09.11 5
5 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7:20.58 8:31.48 9:52.50 10:38.08 8:26.41 6:35.00 8:26.41 4
6 Remi Chavenaud FR-1 Colby CC 6:35.90 6:00.37 6:35.90 10:14.15 8:27.56 5:55.30 6:30.83 3
7 Dennis Mutai FR-1 Garden City CC 7:17.55 9:04.40 10:56.33 8:59.31 8:28.78 6:36.85 10:56.33 2
8 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10:30.67 11:01.69 9:49.32 6:01.86 8:36.94 8:11.10 10:41.01 1
9 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 7:57.79 9:46.85 11:04.75 6:08.73 8:39.33 6:03.54 7:11.05 -
10 Kelvin Cheriuyot FR-1 Garden City CC 8:13.38 7:52.60 8:18.57 6:03.54 8:39.34 7:57.80 10:23.21 -
11 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 11:16.10 6:20.31 10:44.41 6:15.03 8:48.20 6:46.72 9:25.18 -
12 Edwin Kipainoi FR-1 Cloud County CC 7:22.25 9:03.49 7:22.25 9:40.79 8:52.83 10:07.43 6:18.31 -
13 Collin Oswalt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6:40.87 8:17.08 11:24.15 9:26.56 8:54.49 10:14.67 11:08.12 -
14 Humberto Ramirez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7:25.35 11:35.18 8:03.37 10:02.86 9:03.11 8:14.23 9:51.99 -
15 Xoel Rodriguez-Abad FR-1 Cowley College 7:29.18 6:23.44 7:40.13 6:34.40 9:07.77 9:02.30 8:40.39 -
22 Delfino Juarez FR-1 Dodge City CC 8:59.01 8:30.64 6:48.51 6:54.18 9:27.37 7:56.59 7:16.88 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 12:00.28 15:04.75 11:51.50 11:07.58 14:38.39 15:04.75 10
2 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 18:11.14 14:22.36 11:43.96 10:51.17 14:39.95 11:35.16 8
3 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15:33.02 14:22.60 17:53.85 16:43.43 14:40.20 18:37.86 6
4 Sanele Masondo FR-1 Colby CC 18:56.21 13:12.71 11:09.40 11:18.20 14:40.78 13:21.51 5
5 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14:14.55 18:14.89 10:32.01 12:36.63 14:50.15 15:25.76 4
6 Aled Jones FR-1 Colby CC 11:59.67 12:35.65 16:11.55 13:38.62 14:59.58 18:44.48 3
7 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 11:42.32 17:51.49 13:03.36 12:27.34 15:00.41 13:57.39 2
8 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 12:47.10 16:32.71 14:17.34 18:02.96 15:02.46 15:38.56 1
9 Kelvin Cheriuyot FR-1 Garden City CC 16:29.43 12:24.34 18:27.43 14:22.35 15:07.73 16:29.43 -
10 Edwin Kipainoi FR-1 Cloud County CC 16:22.11 18:03.08 11:10.04 16:49.65 15:17.86 12:51.01 -
11 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 12:03.08 19:18.78 17:46.08 11:35.27 15:27.02 14:12.86 -
12 Collin Oswalt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11:07.89 16:32.56 19:00.98 11:35.72 15:27.62 12:49.93 -
13 Aidan Wells FR-1 Cowley College 15:39.34 11:04.18 20:14.49 11:42.13 15:48.82 19:27.05 -
14 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 20:07.49 19:10.45 17:44.88 12:59.64 15:50.78 12:50.14 -
15 Joel Rodriguez FR-1 Cowley College 19:23.40 18:16.64 13:21.03 18:16.64 15:53.60 14:27.78 -
16 Linus Limo FR-1 Cloud County CC 12:34.71 19:35.05 19:25.49 20:13.26 15:55.32 11:56.49 -
17 Chayse McCullough FR-1 Colby CC 16:29.81 17:47.44 16:00.70 17:18.33 16:10.40 14:13.96 -
18 Delfino Juarez FR-1 Dodge City CC 14:51.88 16:20.08 17:09.09 19:45.90 16:20.08 13:23.67 -
19 Ricardo Mijares FR-1 Garden City CC 16:07.75 12:56.22 12:15.90 21:30.33 16:48.07 13:56.70 -
20 Liam Jones SO-2 Highland CC 15:31.63 12:47.83 17:54.96 18:35.91 17:03.77 17:34.49 -
21 Henok Gebrekristos FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15:01.71 21:25.19 13:59.52 13:28.43 17:16.44 20:23.00 -
22 Johnny Lozano FR-1 Garden City CC 17:12.83 22:07.92 15:27.44 19:29.83 17:33.90 14:24.20 -
23 Juan Resendiz FR-1 Allen CC 13:24.70 14:17.64 13:03.52 22:56.46 17:38.81 20:38.81 -
24 Sam Pyle SO-2 Highland CC 19:03.90 18:30.26 13:16.25 17:11.76 18:41.47 15:42.04 -
25 Oziel Martinez-Mondragon FR-1 Dodge City CC 23:57.37 14:17.79 24:32.15 25:06.93 19:19.17 21:49.87 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 15:00.41 2
9 Kelvin Cheriuyot FR-1 Garden City CC 15:07.73 -
14 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 15:50.78 -
17 Chayse McCullough FR-1 Colby CC 16:10.40 -
18 Delfino Juarez FR-1 Dodge City CC 16:20.08 -
19 Ricardo Mijares FR-1 Garden City CC 16:48.07 -
20 Liam Jones SO-2 Highland CC 17:03.77 -
21 Henok Gebrekristos FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17:16.44 -
22 Johnny Lozano FR-1 Garden City CC 17:33.90 -
23 Juan Resendiz FR-1 Allen CC 17:38.81 -
24 Sam Pyle SO-2 Highland CC 18:41.47 -
25 Oziel Martinez-Mondragon FR-1 Dodge City CC 19:19.17 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 12:17.85 13:45.69 11:25.15 17:51.64 14:38.39 10
2 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 12:10.36 11:52.76 12:45.56 17:35.94 14:39.95 8
3 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12:45.78 18:02.65 12:10.57 18:37.86 14:40.20 6
4 Sanele Masondo FR-1 Colby CC 19:05.02 10:42.97 11:18.20 15:42.44 14:40.78 5
5 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 15:52.46 12:45.53 10:40.91 10:23.11 14:50.15 4
6 Aled Jones FR-1 Colby CC 16:20.55 10:38.71 19:11.47 14:50.59 14:59.58 3
8 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 13:14.17 12:38.07 19:06.13 12:56.12 15:02.46 1
10 Edwin Kipainoi FR-1 Cloud County CC 17:08.01 18:03.08 19:34.86 13:46.08 15:17.86 -
11 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 16:04.10 16:59.73 15:36.29 11:26.00 15:27.02 -
12 Collin Oswalt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11:17.17 18:51.70 11:45.00 19:28.81 15:27.62 -
13 Aidan Wells FR-1 Cowley College 17:14.22 16:17.29 19:46.03 20:14.49 15:48.82 -
15 Joel Rodriguez FR-1 Cowley College 13:49.64 11:36.13 16:03.14 17:09.89 15:53.60 -
16 Linus Limo FR-1 Cloud County CC 15:55.32 12:06.05 15:36.22 11:18.28 15:55.32 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devoy Pinnock FR-1 Butler CC 9.83 10.15 6.20 8.05 10
2 David Niang FR-1 Butler CC 8.63 8.47 7.02 8.06 8
3 Qadiir Wajd SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.47 7.44 7.84 8.08 6
4 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 7.28 6.71 8.89 8.08 5
5 Dayllin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 8.97 9.87 7.67 8.15 4
6 Alexander Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5.95 6.37 8.89 8.38 3
7 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.76 8.50 5.95 8.50 2

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dayllin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 7.96 6.53
2 Qadiir Wajd SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.11 9.90
3 David Niang FR-1 Butler CC 8.16 8.49
4 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.24 7.34
5 Devoy Pinnock FR-1 Butler CC 8.24 8.82
6 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 8.25 9.08
7 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.29 9.04
8 Alexander Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.37 10.47
9 Giandre Lee SO-2 Barton County CC 8.42 10.53
10 Darrien Holloway FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.42 7.83
11 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.51 10.98
12 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.63 9.50
13 Rotchild Telsaint FR-1 Allen CC 8.68 7.64
14 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.72 9.16
15 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.75 7.97
16 Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.82 10.50
17 Elijah Cole   Allen CC 8.83 6.19
18 Jaden Powell FR-1 Garden City CC 8.93 11.08
19 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 9.12 11.04
20 Jockque Randell FR-1 Garden City CC 9.21 11.06
21 Nathaniel Hubbard SO-2 Cowley College 9.27 9.18
22 Shaun Johnson FR-1 Garden City CC 9.52 7.43
23 Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College 9.90 8.82
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dayllin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 9.08 7.96
4 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.47 8.24
7 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.13 8.29
11 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.64 8.51
13 Rotchild Telsaint FR-1 Allen CC 7.47 8.68
16 Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.68 8.82
17 Elijah Cole   Allen CC 7.69 8.83
18 Jaden Powell FR-1 Garden City CC 6.88 8.93
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Qadiir Wajd SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.68 6.74 6.01 10.55 7.06 8.11 7.38
6 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 8.50 9.49 6.27 10.23 8.17 8.25 9.41
9 Giandre Lee SO-2 Barton County CC 10.02 10.61 6.40 9.10 7.83 8.42 6.49
12 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.88 10.45 8.98 8.98 7.94 8.63 10.96
14 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.17 7.33 11.25 8.46 8.20 8.72 6.54
19 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 6.75 10.58 11.68 8.39 8.85 9.12 8.21
20 Jockque Randell FR-1 Garden City CC 7.74 11.06 7.10 8.29 10.60 9.21 10.78
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 David Niang FR-1 Butler CC 10.20 8.33 8.16 8.33 10.20 8.41
5 Devoy Pinnock FR-1 Butler CC 6.68 10.47 8.24 5.77 9.64 8.33
8 Alexander Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.53 8.37 8.37 7.79 9.80 8.71
10 Darrien Holloway FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.53 7.25 8.42 8.93 10.28 10.87
15 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.68 10.42 8.75 6.48 7.53 10.33
21 Nathaniel Hubbard SO-2 Cowley College 6.59 6.77 9.27 9.18 8.90 8.07
22 Shaun Johnson FR-1 Garden City CC 9.62 11.24 9.52 9.62 11.05 11.33
23 Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College 12.08 8.12 9.90 7.13 7.33 8.02

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cloud County CC Emmanuel Wanga, Timothy Nyinguan, Alphonse Igish, Shadrick Tansi 4:06.95 2:49.78 3:12.93 10
2 Butler CC Caleb Jackson, Joe Williams, Nazzio John, Cameron Leiba 3:34.43 3:47.96 3:13.18 8
3 Barton County CC Ali Moore, Jye Gillard, Almond Small, Elijah Mosley 2:16.05 4:10.72 3:14.35 6
4 Allen CC Rotchild Telsaint, Gbarwho Flahn, Avon Rouse, Elijah Gant 3:52.45 2:57.75 3:15.33 5
5 Northwest Kansas Jaysaun Smith, Crayg Fletcher, Latavious Stewart, Stephen Scott 4:07.07 4:11.02 3:17.65 4
6 Hutchinson CC Davion Gardenhire, Jovan Jackson, Clyedterriou Thompson, Sharim Hamilton 2:23.28 3:32.93 3:19.00 3
7 Coffeyville CC Ireon Brown, Antoine Evans, Ashton Sanders, Dakari Charlton 2:56.22 2:38.19 3:20.24 2
8 Fort Scott CC Keldrick Turner, Sebastian Pesante, Deanthony Williams, Jordan Collins 3:05.58 2:23.22 3:21.71 1
9 Cowley College Miles Yallop, Jouguin Gonzales, Nathaniel Hubbard, Nicolas Aguado-Torres 3:29.38 3:54.01 3:25.27 -
10 Garden City CC Amari Hampton, Isaiah Armstrong, Jereun Wagner, Jaden Powell 3:59.01 3:32.23 3:26.04 -
11 Dodge City CC Tishere Dockery, Moses McCaskill, Quest Weller, Erik Zamora 2:42.83 3:44.66 3:26.11 -
12 Pratt CC Tyler Sonnier, Andrew Wilson, Omari John, Jalen Ghee 3:53.33 3:38.75 3:28.33 -
13 Colby CC Joseph Bryan, Blake Vercher, Mailik Watkins, TesaMichael Wolde 4:08.75 3:43.23 3:32.60 -
14 Neosho County CC Anthony Signs, Andrew Leck, Alexander Lopez, Andrew Ruiz 4:21.77 3:34.95 3:32.82 -
15 Highland CC Gabriel Amadis, Clayon Cooper, Liam Jones, Sam Pyle 2:38.83 3:51.44 3:46.90 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
11 Dodge City CC Dockery, McCaskill, Weller, Zamora 3:26.11 3:36.42 -
12 Pratt CC Sonnier, Wilson, John, Ghee 3:28.33 3:07.50 -
13 Colby CC Bryan, Vercher, Watkins, Wolde 3:32.60 2:54.34 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Hutchinson CC Gardenhire, Jackson, Thompson, Hamilton 3:11.04 3:19.00 3
7 Coffeyville CC Brown, Evans, Sanders, Charlton 3:58.29 3:20.24 2
9 Cowley College Yallop, Gonzales, Hubbard, Aguado-Torres 2:29.85 3:25.27 -
10 Garden City CC Hampton, Armstrong, Wagner, Powell 3:46.65 3:26.04 -
14 Neosho County CC Signs, Leck, Lopez, Ruiz 2:43.88 3:32.82 -
15 Highland CC Amadis, Cooper, Jones, Pyle 4:14.13 3:46.90 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cloud County CC Wanga, Nyinguan, Igish, Tansi 2:59.43 3:43.80 4:08.88 3:12.93 10
2 Butler CC Jackson, Williams, John, Leiba 2:30.68 3:53.75 3:03.53 3:13.18 8
3 Barton County CC Moore, Gillard, Small, Mosley 2:45.20 3:29.90 2:39.37 3:14.35 6
4 Allen CC Telsaint, Flahn, Rouse, Gant 2:24.55 3:21.19 3:44.63 3:15.33 5
5 Northwest Kansas Smith, Fletcher, Stewart, Scott 2:57.89 3:23.58 4:03.11 3:17.65 4
8 Fort Scott CC Turner, Pesante, Williams, Collins 3:25.75 4:04.07 3:25.75 3:21.71 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mykell Beck FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2.05m 2.34m 2.38m 2.32m 2.58m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 2.00m 2.32m 1.44m 2.40m 1.48m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Gabe Muia FR-1 Cowley College 1.95m 2.09m 2.36m 1.77m 1.58m 6' 4.75" 6
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Timothy Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1.90m 2.36m 2.32m 2.47m 1.67m 6' 2.75" 5
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.90m 1.99m 1.48m 1.96m 1.46m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 1.85m 1.55m 1.55m 2.15m 1.39m 6' 0.75" 3
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 1.85m 1.67m 1.44m 2.00m 1.35m 6' 0.75" 1.5
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1.85m 2.39m 2.04m 1.91m 2.00m 6' 0.75" 1.5
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Amari Hampton FR-1 Garden City CC 1.85m 1.92m 1.46m 1.57m 1.46m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.80m 2.30m 1.42m 1.78m 1.51m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1.80m 1.67m 1.85m 2.34m 1.93m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
12 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 1.75m 2.10m 1.89m 1.98m 1.38m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Alexander Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.75m 1.99m 2.01m 1.94m 2.03m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
14 Isaiah Armstrong FR-1 Garden City CC 1.75m 1.96m 1.82m 1.56m 2.15m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
15 Arcine Thompson FR-1 Cowley College 1.70m 1.53m 1.44m 1.36m 1.55m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
16 Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1.70m 1.85m 2.11m 2.16m 1.80m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXO
  Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Okraska FR-1 Cloud County CC 4.08m 5.32m 4.43m 14' 6.25" 10
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Andwele Shurland FR-1 Highland CC 4.11m 4.37m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 7
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    PPP
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    XXX
2 Luke Faulkner FR-1 Cowley College 4.41m 4.92m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 7
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    XXX
4 Simon Steinert FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2.91m 4.42m 3.98m 13' 0.75" 5
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XXX
5 Jade Jantzen FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4.14m 3.46m 3.98m 13' 0.75" 4
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
6 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 2.91m 4.21m 3.83m 12' 6.75" 3
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    XXX
7 Braydon Peterson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4.48m 2.72m 3.83m 12' 6.75" 2
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    XO
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    XO
  • 3.83
    XXO
  • 3.98
    XXX
8 Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4.75m 3.31m 3.68m 12' 0.75" 1
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
9 Slade Roberts FR-1 Cowley College 3.99m 3.92m 3.38m 11' 1" -
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    XXO
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
10 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2.55m 2.08m 2.63m 8' 7.5" -
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    XO
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.93
    XXX
  Skylar McFarling FR-1 Cloud County CC NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.38
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shakwon Coke SO-2 Barton County CC 6.95m 7.72m 8.80m 25' 4" 10
  • 7.35  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.72  
  • 7.33  
2 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 6.27m 7.21m 6.42m 23' 8" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
  • 7.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11  
  • 7.21  
3 Latavious Stewart SO-2 Northwest Kansas 8.96m 7.17m 6.60m 23' 6.25" 6
  • 7.13  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.89  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.16  
4 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.94m 7.15m 7.87m 23' 5.5" 5
  • 6.73  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.94  
  • 7.15  
  • 6.67  
5 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 5.54m 6.93m 7.55m 22' 9" 4
  • 6.02  
  • 6.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.57m 6.92m 6.64m 22' 8.5" 3
  • 6.88  
  • 4.53  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.92  
7 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 5.36m 6.87m 7.14m 22' 6.5" 2
  • 6.68  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.53  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Fabian Nava FR-1 Garden City CC 5.34m 6.76m 8.52m 22' 2.25" 1
  • 6.76  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.72m 6.73m 6.66m 22' 1" -
  • 6.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.38  
10 Gabe Muia FR-1 Cowley College 7.82m 6.63m 8.15m 21' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.63  
11 Ntakirutimana Ettiene FR-1 Allen CC 6.87m 6.61m 6.87m 21' 8.25" -
  • 6.54  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.32  
12 Jeremiah Saintill SO-2 Allen CC 5.93m 6.59m 7.58m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.36  
13 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.97m 6.58m 5.00m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.49  
14 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5.12m 6.40m 7.10m 21' 0" -
  • 6.10  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.38  
15 Thaj Ferguson FR-1 Garden City CC 8.12m 6.39m 6.58m 20' 11.75" -
  • 5.87  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.39  
16 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.05m 6.24m 5.74m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
17 Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.29m 6.23m 7.60m 20' 5.25" -
  • 4.61  
  • 6.23  
  • 4.72  
18 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 5.65m 6.21m 5.84m 20' 4.5" -
  • 5.97  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.21  
19 Dante Whaley FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5.68m 6.04m 7.85m 19' 9.75" -
  • 5.87  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.98  
20 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 6.89m 5.94m 4.93m 19' 6" -
  • 5.94  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.66  
21 Darren Sanders FR-1 Garden City CC 4.78m 5.90m 4.72m 19' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.58  
22 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4.81m 5.87m 7.34m 19' 3.25" -
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
23 Arcine Thompson FR-1 Cowley College 4.48m 5.67m 5.44m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.46  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.65  
24 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 6.28m 4.87m 5.75m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.60  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.87  
25 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 3.79m 3.87m 3.83m 12' 8.5" -
  • 3.87  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Odayne Harris FR-1 Highland CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Evan Phillips SO-2 Allen CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.17m 5.19m 5.19m 8.17m 5.19m 6.92m 6.78m 22' 8.5" 3
7 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 8.79m 8.79m 5.50m 8.38m 4.81m 6.87m 8.11m 22' 6.5" 2
12 Jeremiah Saintill SO-2 Allen CC 5.01m 8.50m 5.21m 5.54m 7.25m 6.59m 5.14m 21' 7.5" -
16 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.05m 5.55m 7.43m 5.68m 4.68m 6.24m 4.99m 20' 5.75" -
17 Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.48m 5.17m 8.04m 6.54m 4.86m 6.23m 5.98m 20' 5.25" -
18 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 4.91m 5.65m 4.41m 4.41m 4.35m 6.21m 6.77m 20' 4.5" -
19 Dante Whaley FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.13m 7.43m 4.95m 5.13m 7.31m 6.04m 6.83m 19' 9.75" -
20 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 6.12m 6.30m 7.72m 5.58m 4.63m 5.94m 6.89m 19' 6" -
21 Darren Sanders FR-1 Garden City CC 7.26m 5.31m 7.20m 4.31m 4.48m 5.90m 5.72m 19' 4.25" -
23 Arcine Thompson FR-1 Cowley College 7.20m 5.90m 5.67m 4.54m 7.31m 5.67m 6.07m 18' 7.25" -
24 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 5.31m 5.16m 4.92m 6.28m 4.19m 4.87m 4.48m 15' 11.75" -
25 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 3.37m 3.29m 3.37m 4.80m 4.57m 3.87m 3.52m 12' 8.5" -
  Evan Phillips SO-2 Allen CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Odayne Harris FR-1 Highland CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shakwon Coke SO-2 Barton County CC 7.72m 25' 4" 10
2 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 7.21m 23' 8" 8
3 Latavious Stewart SO-2 Northwest Kansas 7.17m 23' 6.25" 6
4 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.15m 23' 5.5" 5
5 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.93m 22' 9" 4
8 Fabian Nava FR-1 Garden City CC 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1
9 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.73m 22' 1" -
10 Gabe Muia FR-1 Cowley College 6.63m 21' 9" -
11 Ntakirutimana Ettiene FR-1 Allen CC 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
13 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
14 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.40m 21' 0" -
15 Thaj Ferguson FR-1 Garden City CC 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
22 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.17m 10.92m 49' 9.25" 10
  • 14.99  
  • 15.17  
  • 13.92  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 14.50m 13.20m 47' 7" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.48m 11.44m 47' 6.25" 6
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
4 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 14.37m 12.21m 47' 1.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.33  
5 Jeremiah Saintill SO-2 Allen CC 14.26m 16.40m 46' 9.5" 4
  • 13.62  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.45  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.26  
6 Andrei Fuentes FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.10m 12.27m 46' 3.25" 3
  • 14.10  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.01m 13.87m 45' 11.75" 2
  • 13.60  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.00m 10.22m 45' 11.25" 1
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
9 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13.70m 17.81m 44' 11.5" -
  • 13.55  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
10 Amari Hampton FR-1 Garden City CC 13.48m 11.32m 44' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
11 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 13.36m 13.09m 43' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.36  
12 Goga Maglakelidze SO-2 Cloud County CC 13.33m 12.66m 43' 9" -
  • 13.33  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.15  
13 Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.33m 9.60m 43' 9" -
  • 12.93  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.33  
14 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13.29m 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
  • 12.84  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.29  
15 Darren Sanders FR-1 Garden City CC 13.22m 13.75m 43' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.22  
16 Ntakirutimana Ettiene FR-1 Allen CC 13.08m 12.82m 42' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
17 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 12.94m 14.36m 42' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.94  
18 Arcine Thompson FR-1 Cowley College 12.54m 10.03m 41' 1.75" -
  • 12.54  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  Thaj Ferguson FR-1 Garden City CC FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jeremiah Saintill SO-2 Allen CC 16.26m 14.26m 17.25m 13.97m 46' 9.5" 4
12 Goga Maglakelidze SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.40m 13.33m 16.80m 12.80m 43' 9" -
16 Ntakirutimana Ettiene FR-1 Allen CC 9.42m 13.08m 10.46m 12.03m 42' 11" -
18 Arcine Thompson FR-1 Cowley College 12.54m 12.54m 10.41m 12.41m 41' 1.75" -
  Thaj Ferguson FR-1 Garden City CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.17m 49' 9.25" 10
2 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 14.50m 47' 7" 8
3 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.48m 47' 6.25" 6
4 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 14.37m 47' 1.75" 5
6 Andrei Fuentes FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.10m 46' 3.25" 3
7 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.01m 45' 11.75" 2
8 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.00m 45' 11.25" 1
9 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13.70m 44' 11.5" -
10 Amari Hampton FR-1 Garden City CC 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
11 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 13.36m 43' 10" -
13 Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.33m 43' 9" -
14 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
15 Darren Sanders FR-1 Garden City CC 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
17 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 12.94m 42' 5.5" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 22.44m 17.81m 21.02m 19.59m 14.43m 15.67m 17.99m 58' 5.25" 10
  • 16.27  
  • 16.14  
  • 16.89  
  • 16.79  
  • 17.39  
  • 17.81  
2 Dennis Ohene-Adu SO-2 Coffeyville CC 13.36m 17.58m 13.18m 22.33m 12.66m 13.89m 18.46m 57' 8.25" 8
  • 17.01  
  • 16.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.58  
3 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 12.53m 16.71m 16.71m 13.20m 15.54m 11.86m 16.38m 54' 10" 6
  • 15.66  
  • 15.82  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.53  
4 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16.62m 15.68m 14.43m 18.97m 16.46m 19.60m 14.74m 51' 5.5" 5
  • 14.53  
  • 14.54  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.76  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
5 Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College 17.12m 15.15m 10.61m 13.03m 11.51m 13.18m 17.88m 49' 8.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
6 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 15.89m 14.99m 13.19m 13.19m 17.69m 16.04m 15.74m 49' 2.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13.36m 13.92m 14.20m 16.15m 9.88m 9.74m 9.74m 45' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
8 Ahmed Brown FR-1 Cowley College 16.88m 13.61m 10.89m 10.21m 17.42m 10.48m 16.74m 44' 8" 1
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jayson Brown FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.34m 13.34m 15.07m 11.47m 16.81m 17.08m 14.14m 43' 9.25" -
  • 13.34  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.34  
10 Vincent Ugwoke FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.91m 12.99m 14.03m 16.37m 14.29m 11.17m 16.76m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
11 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.17m 12.54m 10.53m 9.41m 14.30m 15.93m 9.03m 41' 1.75" -
  • 11.38  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.54  
12 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.18m 12.43m 12.43m 10.94m 15.41m 10.44m 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
  • 12.43  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.73  
13 Jaden Schneeberger FR-1 Cowley College 11.25m 12.23m 9.78m 14.43m 11.62m 11.13m 15.78m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.19  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.23  
14 Latrell Taylor SO-2 Colby CC 11.74m 12.23m 12.23m 11.62m 9.78m 11.62m 14.06m 40' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
15 Jarno Zuccoli FR-1 Highland CC 7.85m 11.06m 10.06m 9.29m 8.30m 13.94m 9.40m 36' 3.5" -
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
16 Brody Vance FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.17m 10.66m 10.02m 11.19m 9.59m 10.87m 10.13m 34' 11.75" -
  • 9.99  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.66  
17 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.11m 10.01m 8.21m 12.81m 11.21m 10.01m 8.81m 32' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.06  
  Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jayson Brown FR-1 Neosho County CC 14.41m 17.08m 10.00m 14.14m 11.21m 16.27m 13.34m 43' 9.25" -
11 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.66m 8.78m 9.28m 16.05m 11.41m 13.17m 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
12 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 13.18m 14.42m 13.05m 8.83m 11.68m 13.80m 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
14 Latrell Taylor SO-2 Colby CC 10.52m 14.06m 8.56m 15.17m 14.06m 9.05m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
15 Jarno Zuccoli FR-1 Highland CC 7.96m 11.50m 11.50m 10.18m 10.62m 9.18m 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
16 Brody Vance FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.30m 13.64m 11.30m 10.02m 9.06m 12.79m 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
17 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.21m 11.11m 11.51m 10.51m 12.61m 8.31m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 16.74m 19.41m 16.56m 15.49m 15.85m 18.34m 17.81m 58' 5.25" 10
2 Dennis Ohene-Adu SO-2 Coffeyville CC 20.22m 13.71m 16.00m 20.04m 18.28m 18.11m 17.58m 57' 8.25" 8
3 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 19.88m 19.05m 14.20m 15.04m 15.37m 18.38m 16.71m 54' 10" 6
4 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.48m 15.21m 18.03m 18.19m 16.93m 17.40m 15.68m 51' 5.5" 5
5 Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College 18.33m 15.00m 13.48m 14.70m 15.15m 13.48m 15.15m 49' 8.5" 4
6 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 14.69m 16.19m 10.49m 12.44m 19.04m 18.89m 14.99m 49' 2.25" 3
7 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.14m 12.81m 10.86m 15.73m 11.69m 17.54m 13.92m 45' 8" 2
8 Ahmed Brown FR-1 Cowley College 14.97m 13.47m 9.53m 10.07m 16.74m 11.84m 13.61m 44' 8" 1
10 Vincent Ugwoke FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.47m 14.55m 14.29m 10.39m 9.22m 11.56m 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
13 Jaden Schneeberger FR-1 Cowley College 14.92m 13.45m 9.29m 13.45m 13.45m 13.70m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mohamed Ahmed FR-1 Cloud County CC 19.80m 22.55m 18.70m 18.33m 16.68m 15.40m 60' 1.75" 10
  • 18.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.33  
  • 17.82  
  • 18.13  
  • 17.95  
2 Dennis Ohene-Adu SO-2 Coffeyville CC 18.19m 13.85m 18.68m 16.10m 14.97m 20.61m 52' 10" 8
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
3 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.64m 15.26m 11.21m 15.57m 13.55m 18.84m 51' 1" 6
  • 14.74  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.57  
  • FOUL  
4 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 15.06m 11.18m 15.37m 15.53m 19.57m 20.03m 50' 11.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
  • 15.35  
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.53  
5 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 17.95m 10.44m 18.09m 14.71m 12.21m 17.50m 48' 3.25" 4
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
6 Jaden Schneeberger FR-1 Cowley College 14.83m 16.10m 16.24m 14.12m 14.97m 18.36m 46' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
7 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 17.83m 17.55m 13.48m 14.04m 12.64m 14.88m 46' 0.75" 2
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jobe Fowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.91m 10.85m 16.00m 13.91m 10.02m 13.77m 45' 7.75" 1
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
9 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.76m 10.99m 12.62m 13.57m 12.21m 16.69m 44' 6.25" -
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.50  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.69  
10 Simeon Faagai FR-1 Cowley College 10.90m 11.30m 13.56m 13.29m 16.75m 16.08m 43' 7.25" -
  • 12.58  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.81  
11 Brody Vance FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.91m 14.87m 13.30m 13.04m 11.87m 9.78m 42' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
12 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.01m 10.06m 12.31m 11.84m 10.89m 14.68m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80  
13 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.42m 7.36m 12.10m 9.68m 6.87m 9.10m 31' 9.25" -
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Rushing FR-1 Dodge City CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.04m 12.21m 11.93m 46' 0.75" 2
9 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 13.57m 13.84m 15.61m 44' 6.25" -
11 Brody Vance FR-1 Cloud County CC 13.04m 9.39m 9.91m 42' 9.5" -
12 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.84m 14.92m 14.56m 38' 10.25" -
13 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.68m 9.00m 9.00m 31' 9.25" -
  Ethan Rushing FR-1 Dodge City CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mohamed Ahmed FR-1 Cloud County CC 18.33m 15.03m 60' 1.75" 10
2 Dennis Ohene-Adu SO-2 Coffeyville CC 16.10m 11.91m 52' 10" 8
3 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.57m 18.22m 51' 1" 6
4 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 15.53m 17.08m 50' 11.5" 5
5 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 14.71m 12.80m 48' 3.25" 4
6 Jaden Schneeberger FR-1 Cowley College 14.12m 12.43m 46' 4" 3
8 Jobe Fowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.91m 13.21m 45' 7.75" 1
10 Simeon Faagai FR-1 Cowley College 13.29m 11.70m 43' 7.25" -
  Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC FOUL FOUL NM -
  Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 3910 3613 4950 6187 10
2 Ricardo Smith FR-1 Highland CC 4795 5754 4567 4064 8
3 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 3403 5218 4538 3675 6
4 Debonaire Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 4799 3082 4403 5327 5
5 Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC 4466 4205 4336 4509 4
6 Tevaughn Tate SO-2 Highland CC 5430 4094 4310 4482 3
7 Nathaniel Hubbard SO-2 Cowley College 5229 3870 4118 5229 2
8 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5194 4067 4027 3422 1
9 Cameron Collins FR-1 Garden City CC 2829 3905 3985 3985 -
10 Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College 3652 4922 3970 3215 -
11 Giandre Lee SO-2 Barton County CC 4483 4682 3968 3610 -
12 Levii Shaw FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3746 4437 3637 2800 -
13 Ezekiel Wright FR-1 Northwest Kansas 3954 3430 3500 4165 -
14 Marquise Fields FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4133 3760 3388 4268 -
15 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2819 3508 3279 3606 -
16 Elisha Handsaker FR-1 Garden City CC 3030 3883 3157 3220 -