February 19-20, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Miracle Thompson FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.29 8.57 10
2 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 6.80 8.82 8
3 Diondra Wilborn FR-1 Garden City CC 10.13 8.88 6
4 Ashanti Harvey SO-2 Barton County CC 7.67 8.91 5
5 Azriel Chadderton SO-2 Colby CC 9.90 9.08 4
6 Vanessa Mercera FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.18 9.44 3
7 Patience Heath FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.02 9.48 2
8 Machala Hengen FR-1 Dodge City CC 10.91 9.74 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miracle Thompson FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.49 11.01 8.60 6.28 6.02
2 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 10.70 8.77 8.77 7.46 11.23
3 Diondra Wilborn FR-1 Garden City CC 8.45 6.43 8.80 7.92 7.57
4 Ashanti Harvey SO-2 Barton County CC 9.32 6.75 8.87 6.66 9.49
5 Machala Hengen FR-1 Dodge City CC 9.70 6.50 9.15 7.42 7.78
6 Azriel Chadderton SO-2 Colby CC 6.81 11.75 9.32 8.02 9.51
7 Vanessa Mercera FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.64 9.58 9.67 8.90 8.51
8 Patience Heath FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.96 8.93 9.70 8.44 11.35
9 Jazmine Simmons FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.47 7.49 9.72 10.21 11.96
10 LaShae' Smith FR-1 Cowley College 8.10 10.96 9.87 10.27 9.87
11 Allison Catlin FR-1 Cowley College 8.94 7.03 10.04 10.14 8.04
  Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 7.55 8.77 7.55 6.32 7.63 6.93 10.97
6 Azriel Chadderton SO-2 Colby CC 9.60 9.32 10.16 6.71 7.93 10.54 10.35
8 Patience Heath FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.25 9.70 9.80 8.64 9.90 8.05 10.38
10 LaShae' Smith FR-1 Cowley College 8.49 9.87 12.14 8.99 10.66 11.55 7.70
11 Allison Catlin FR-1 Cowley College 9.04 10.04 11.35 11.25 9.14 10.45 11.95
  Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miracle Thompson FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.32 9.89 8.60 9.12 6.80
3 Diondra Wilborn FR-1 Garden City CC 9.60 8.63 8.80 9.77 11.00
4 Ashanti Harvey SO-2 Barton County CC 10.38 7.90 8.87 9.94 10.12
5 Machala Hengen FR-1 Dodge City CC 8.70 11.62 9.15 9.43 10.07
7 Vanessa Mercera FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.32 8.90 9.67 7.35 9.87
9 Jazmine Simmons FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.97 10.40 9.72 10.50 11.67
  Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF