February 26, 2022
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: DL Pro Timing

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Plitt SR-4 Adrian 21.91 19.72 10
2 Jake Gladieux JR-3 Trine 22.36 24.38 8
3 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 22.67 16.78 6
4 Will Thonn JR-3 Trine 22.71 25.44 5
5 Nathaniel Trumble SR-4 Hope 22.73 22.05 4
6 Josh Davis SR-4 Trine 22.86 21.72 3
7 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 22.92 22.69 2
8 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 22.93 19.49 1
9 Matthew Vos JR-3 Calvin 22.97 27.34 -
10 Landon Jennings SO-2 Alma 23.54 29.19 -
11 Alexander Daniels FR-1 Hope 23.63 26.00 -
12 Jeffrey Davis JR-3 Albion 23.70 17.78 -
13 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 23.81 20.24 -
14 David McNiff FR-1 Hope 23.94 17.96 -
15 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 24.02 24.98 -
16 Earl Maye FR-1 Albion 24.07 21.43 -
17 Lukas DeLibero JR-3 Hope 24.14 27.28 -
18 Brendan Baker SR-4 Adrian 24.35 20.46 -
19 Anthony Spears SO-2 Alma 24.64 29.57 -
20 Kenneth Williams FR-1 Alma 25.31 17.72 -
20 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Adrian 25.31 21.52 -
22 Philip Bengelink FR-1 Calvin 25.56 31.44 -
23 Thomas Johnstone SO-2 Alma 25.74 18.79 -
  Will Davis FR-1 Albion DQ DQ   
  Kameron Newman FR-1 Olivet DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Philip Bengelink FR-1 Calvin 25.56 33.23 20.45 20.71 29.91 -
23 Thomas Johnstone SO-2 Alma 25.74 19.05 33.21 26.26 32.95 -
  Kameron Newman FR-1 Olivet DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Anthony Spears SO-2 Alma 30.31 24.64 -
20 Kenneth Williams FR-1 Alma 20.00 25.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 31.23 20.90 20.90 24.02 28.83 24.74 18.26 -
16 Earl Maye FR-1 Albion 22.15 19.26 23.35 24.07 21.67 18.78 18.78 -
18 Brendan Baker SR-4 Adrian 26.06 24.60 25.33 24.35 17.78 22.16 22.41 -
20 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Adrian 22.53 19.24 28.60 25.31 22.28 21.01 20.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jeffrey Davis JR-3 Albion 30.81 20.39 29.16 21.33 28.21 17.78 23.70 -
13 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 22.15 18.34 28.58 20.00 19.77 30.72 23.81 -
14 David McNiff FR-1 Hope 27.30 28.49 27.77 17.96 17.72 22.27 23.94 -
17 Lukas DeLibero JR-3 Hope 20.76 21.25 26.08 24.63 27.52 22.70 24.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Will Thonn JR-3 Trine 18.63 22.26 26.57 16.58 19.53 16.81 22.71 5
7 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 16.74 18.34 16.96 19.49 18.11 23.15 22.92 2
10 Landon Jennings SO-2 Alma 26.60 25.66 18.60 17.66 22.84 21.66 23.54 -
11 Alexander Daniels FR-1 Hope 22.45 18.91 17.25 28.60 28.36 30.25 23.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Nathaniel Trumble SR-4 Hope 22.73 16.60 27.51 20.92 4
6 Josh Davis SR-4 Trine 22.86 29.04 23.09 27.21 3
9 Matthew Vos JR-3 Calvin 22.97 21.60 29.18 24.58 -
  Will Davis FR-1 Albion DQ DQ DQ DQ   
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Plitt SR-4 Adrian 21.91 26.30 24.98 28.49 10
2 Jake Gladieux JR-3 Trine 22.36 25.27 17.67 16.10 8
3 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 22.67 19.50 17.46 17.91 6
8 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 22.93 25.00 29.81 25.46 1