February 19, 2022
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelvin Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.12 7.34 5.91 9.05 7.98 7.27 5.98
2 Reese Farquhar JR-3 Brandeis 7.21 9.16 7.50 6.35 6.93 7.07 9.30
3 Danny Krigman FR-1 Brandeis 7.37 9.59 6.86 9.07 9.51 7.82 9.59
4 Benjamin Abely JR-3 Lasell 7.41 6.67 5.34 8.97 5.34 8.08 7.04
5 Matthew Mitchell FR-1 Suffolk 7.47 6.50 8.59 6.50 7.55 5.31 9.04
6 Jordan Colon FR-1 Brandeis 7.50 6.75 6.30 7.05 8.78 7.43 7.95
7 Dean Miller JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7.51 5.94 6.39 7.14 9.02 5.34 7.36
8 Joseph Branchaud SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.57 9.16 9.24 8.63 7.57 5.30 5.68
9 Max Corson FR-1 Lasell 7.67 8.29 9.05 9.21 6.06 7.52 9.74
10 Kadeem Ambroise SO-2 Lasell 7.75 8.76 6.59 9.23 7.75 6.36 9.54
11 Jonathan Platti FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7.86 9.99 7.71 9.28 9.36 8.41 8.49
12 Ryan Ventura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.91 9.65 9.10 9.81 9.65 9.42 7.91
13 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.36 9.95 8.53 6.27 7.53 8.11 7.28
14 Kai Gallman FR-1 Brandeis 9.36 10.58 7.02 9.93 6.65 11.14 12.08
15 Jacob Walker SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.39 8.32 8.42 8.52 9.46 10.91 12.99
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelvin Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.42 5.42 5.13 6.77 7.12 5.13 5.42
2 Reese Farquhar JR-3 Brandeis 7.36 7.65 6.28 5.48 7.21 9.23 7.00
3 Danny Krigman FR-1 Brandeis 7.60 8.18 7.23 6.42 7.37 6.05 6.05
4 Benjamin Abely JR-3 Lasell 7.93 7.64 8.82 5.56 7.41 8.75 7.34
5 Matthew Mitchell FR-1 Suffolk 8.59 5.23 8.52 8.74 7.47 9.12 9.57
6 Jordan Colon FR-1 Brandeis 6.53 9.45 7.13 5.85 7.50 7.88 8.70
7 Dean Miller JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.34 7.96 5.64 8.57 7.51 9.69 6.01
9 Max Corson FR-1 Lasell 7.67 7.06 8.29 6.06 7.67 9.36 5.76
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Joseph Branchaud SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.09 7.65 5.53 7.04 7.57 6.59
10 Kadeem Ambroise SO-2 Lasell 8.37 6.51 7.29 7.75 7.75 7.68
11 Jonathan Platti FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7.79 5.74 9.51 8.26 7.86 8.96
12 Ryan Ventura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.91 10.05 5.78 6.57 7.91 7.12
13 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.28 8.61 8.03 9.12 8.36 9.28
14 Kai Gallman FR-1 Brandeis 7.96 11.33 12.08 10.58 9.36 10.86
15 Jacob Walker SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7.69 8.42 9.87 9.46 10.39 12.68

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Dowgiert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.06 25.01 19.96 22.26 22.94 24.78
2 Reese Farquhar JR-3 Brandeis 20.20 17.88 20.66 16.25 23.21 28.78
3 Lucas Roberts JR-3 Westfield State 24.81 26.00 27.67 27.43 23.85 17.41
4 Brendan DeBarber FR-1 Westfield State 22.78 29.49 29.97 24.45 23.97 18.22
5 Benjamin Abely JR-3 Lasell 27.88 24.03 19.95 25.00 24.03 25.48
6 Danny Krigman FR-1 Brandeis 21.26 24.64 28.74 17.63 24.15 21.01
7 Dean Miller JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 26.77 25.55 30.90 17.76 24.33 21.41
8 Matthew Mitchell FR-1 Suffolk 28.92 22.69 24.93 25.18 24.93 22.69
9 Young Wang FR-1 Brandeis 22.11 31.66 26.88 28.89 25.12 26.38
10 Max Corson FR-1 Lasell 23.37 27.40 27.40 21.62 25.13 21.11
11 Kristopher Nunez SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.30 28.78 24.99 27.77 25.24 28.53
12 William Singer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.73 30.75 24.14 29.48 25.41 19.32
13 Kadeem Ambroise SO-2 Lasell 22.73 18.90 30.14 28.86 25.54 24.27
14 Julian Vesneske FR-1 Lasell 21.68 34.85 26.07 26.35 27.44 25.25
15 Aidan Weagle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 31.96 20.29 33.91 23.35 27.79 26.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Dowgiert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.61 22.94 26.84 25.24 24.32
2 Reese Farquhar JR-3 Brandeis 25.07 23.21 26.46 26.46 22.05
3 Lucas Roberts JR-3 Westfield State 25.76 23.85 25.29 26.24 20.99
5 Benjamin Abely JR-3 Lasell 28.84 24.03 18.27 25.48 20.67
7 Dean Miller JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 29.93 24.33 23.60 21.90 30.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brendan DeBarber FR-1 Westfield State 22.06 23.97 22.78 30.93
6 Danny Krigman FR-1 Brandeis 23.91 24.15 20.29 29.23
8 Matthew Mitchell FR-1 Suffolk 31.17 24.93 25.68 18.70
9 Young Wang FR-1 Brandeis 31.15 25.12 18.09 32.66
10 Max Corson FR-1 Lasell 21.62 25.13 19.86 22.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kristopher Nunez SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.81 25.24 19.19 20.95
12 William Singer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.40 25.41 18.55 32.53
13 Kadeem Ambroise SO-2 Lasell 29.37 25.54 24.78 31.42
14 Julian Vesneske FR-1 Lasell 31.56 27.44 30.46 32.93
15 Aidan Weagle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 26.96 27.79 23.07 28.07

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Almas JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 42.28 53.51 1:01.01 57.79 42.81 1:06.36 1:01.54
2 William Jacobs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 46.91 53.92 57.16 45.84 1:10.10 43.14 1:06.33
3 Sam Kim FR-1 Brandeis 55.55 53.93 58.79 43.15 1:04.72 53.39 1:05.80
4 Brendan Moretti JR-3 New Haven 52.15 54.32 52.69 43.46 1:08.45 1:10.08 48.89
5 Brendan DeBarber FR-1 Westfield State 1:08.52 55.70 46.79 54.59 46.24 41.22 51.25
6 Joshua Durand FR-1 Suffolk 53.63 55.86 1:00.89 1:04.24 1:06.48 55.86 56.42
7 Kyle O'Brien JR-3 Westfield State 42.47 55.88 1:04.82 1:04.27 1:10.97 55.88 40.24
8 Henry Nguyen FR-1 Brandeis 47.53 55.91 44.17 40.26 41.94 50.88 43.61
9 Jonathan Platti FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 55.05 56.75 52.78 57.89 47.67 53.92 48.81
10 Jason Smith JR-3 New Haven 1:11.15 56.92 1:12.86 40.99 1:02.05 1:00.34 42.69
11 Jacob Nichol SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:01.23 57.22 55.51 1:08.67 42.35 1:10.38 40.06
12 Patrick Carbone SO-2 Lasell 1:09.95 59.28 41.50 1:04.62 1:03.43 58.10 59.28
13 Aidan Weagle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 46.73 1:01.48 1:13.17 1:08.86 54.72 48.57 53.49
14 Achius Wolfley FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 44.48 1:02.64 58.89 1:10.79 1:09.53 46.36 1:13.29
15 Jordan Robertson SR-4 Lasell 55.20 1:03.44 59.64 51.39 1:20.57 53.93 47.58
16 Franklin Torres SO-2 Lasell 1:13.74 1:09.56 1:29.74 1:24.87 1:01.91 1:04.00 1:28.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anthony Almas JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.51
2 William Jacobs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.92
3 Sam Kim FR-1 Brandeis 53.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brendan Moretti JR-3 New Haven 54.32
6 Joshua Durand FR-1 Suffolk 55.86
8 Henry Nguyen FR-1 Brandeis 55.91
10 Jason Smith JR-3 New Haven 56.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kyle O'Brien JR-3 Westfield State 55.88
9 Jonathan Platti FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 56.75
11 Jacob Nichol SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 57.22
12 Patrick Carbone SO-2 Lasell 59.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brendan DeBarber FR-1 Westfield State 55.70 55.70 55.70 50.13
13 Aidan Weagle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 50.42 57.18 1:01.48 1:12.55
14 Achius Wolfley FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 52.00 1:11.41 1:02.64 58.89
15 Jordan Robertson SR-4 Lasell 47.58 55.20 1:03.44 59.00
16 Franklin Torres SO-2 Lasell 1:10.96 1:26.95 1:09.56 1:18.61

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:26.39 2:29.98 2:08.38 1:31.19 1:59.98 2:08.38 1:29.99
2 Aaron Portman JR-3 Brandeis 2:11.36 1:31.59 1:34.00 1:40.03 2:00.51 2:13.77 1:53.28
3 Kely Maloney FR-1 Suffolk 2:03.19 1:39.31 1:54.39 2:29.59 2:05.70 2:20.79 1:46.85
4 Max Genther FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:25.83 2:38.40 1:33.03 2:42.17 2:05.71 2:35.88 1:56.91
5 Selvin Backert FR-1 Suffolk 1:41.50 2:15.75 2:04.34 1:55.46 2:06.87 1:33.89 2:42.40
6 Taylor Diamond SO-2 Brandeis 1:55.99 2:17.66 2:40.60 1:45.80 2:07.46 1:49.62 2:04.91
7 Lucas LaBar SO-2 New Haven 2:18.97 2:17.69 1:44.55 1:35.62 2:07.49 2:21.52 2:25.34
8 John Nekitopoulos FR-1 Westfield State 1:59.87 1:53.50 1:48.40 1:35.64 2:07.52 1:40.74 2:25.38
9 Steven Campbell FR-1 New Haven 2:31.98 1:44.73 2:39.64 2:08.99 2:07.71 1:46.00 2:29.42
10 Justin Turner FR-1 Suffolk 1:48.89 1:51.45 2:31.16 1:36.08 2:08.10 1:46.33 1:51.45
11 Evan Wright FR-1 Suffolk 2:00.90 1:32.60 1:40.32 2:38.19 2:08.61 2:27.91 2:42.05
12 Nick Hanley FR-1 Westfield State 1:59.68 1:30.08 1:55.82 2:15.12 2:08.68 2:09.97 1:45.52
13 Hayden Goyette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:33.78 1:55.99 2:40.30 2:31.18 2:10.32 1:33.83 2:10.32
14 Enrique Delgado FR-1 Westfield State 2:12.96 2:24.69 2:28.60 2:06.44 2:10.35 2:23.39 2:44.24
15 Simon Goode FR-1 Brandeis 2:44.39 1:54.42 2:47.02 1:36.01 2:11.51 2:43.08 1:34.69
16 Nico Miele FR-1 Suffolk 1:45.82 2:14.92 2:44.02 2:18.89 2:12.27 2:38.73 2:29.47
17 Jordan Piechowski SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:32.76 2:11.19 1:53.96 1:36.74 2:12.51 1:47.34 2:45.64
18 Joseph Robinson SO-2 Suffolk 2:13.29 1:53.85 2:10.51 2:48.00 2:18.84 2:11.90 2:27.17
19 Raymond Ryerson SO-2 New Haven 2:01.28 1:41.54 1:41.54 1:44.36 2:21.02 2:52.05 1:52.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:33.59 1:59.98 2:10.78
2 Aaron Portman JR-3 Brandeis 2:35.46 2:00.51 1:48.46
3 Kely Maloney FR-1 Suffolk 2:33.36 2:05.70 2:14.50
4 Max Genther FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:31.77 2:05.71 1:51.89
5 Selvin Backert FR-1 Suffolk 2:14.49 2:06.87 2:32.25
10 Justin Turner FR-1 Suffolk 2:24.76 2:08.10 1:37.36
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Taylor Diamond SO-2 Brandeis 1:44.52 2:07.46 2:20.21 2:04.91 1:49.62 1:52.17
7 Lucas LaBar SO-2 New Haven 2:25.34 2:07.49 1:35.62 2:08.77 1:47.10 2:11.32
8 John Nekitopoulos FR-1 Westfield State 2:03.70 2:07.52 1:42.02 2:16.45 1:52.22 2:08.80
9 Steven Campbell FR-1 New Haven 1:51.11 2:07.71 2:38.36 2:15.38 1:37.06 2:05.16
11 Evan Wright FR-1 Suffolk 2:18.90 2:08.61 2:03.47 2:29.19 2:11.19 1:58.33
12 Nick Hanley FR-1 Westfield State 2:34.42 2:08.68 1:31.37 1:49.38 2:09.97 1:54.53
14 Enrique Delgado FR-1 Westfield State 1:49.50 2:10.35 2:28.60 2:09.05 1:52.11 1:32.55
15 Simon Goode FR-1 Brandeis 1:46.53 2:11.51 2:16.77 2:22.03 2:35.19 1:55.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Hayden Goyette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:33.83 2:33.78 2:10.32 2:25.96 1:44.26 1:52.08
16 Nico Miele FR-1 Suffolk 2:26.82 2:22.86 2:12.27 1:32.59 1:37.88 1:45.82
17 Jordan Piechowski SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:50.94 1:43.36 2:12.51 2:44.32 2:09.86 2:07.21
18 Joseph Robinson SO-2 Suffolk 2:29.95 2:09.13 2:18.84 2:52.17 1:45.52 2:20.23
19 Raymond Ryerson SO-2 New Haven 1:38.72 2:15.38 2:21.02 3:01.92 2:23.84 2:32.31

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Barry FR-1 Suffolk 5:09.24 4:19.86 3:07.10
2 Willem Goff FR-1 Brandeis 3:44.61 4:33.91 5:31.44
3 Thomas Novy FR-1 Suffolk 3:18.13 4:35.17 4:21.42
4 Jac Guerra JR-3 Brandeis 4:54.73 4:43.39 4:12.22
5 Finlay McIsaac SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:21.70 4:44.08 4:32.72
6 Connor Hayward FR-1 Suffolk 3:44.35 4:47.62 5:10.63
7 Conor Garrity FR-1 Suffolk 4:37.39 4:51.99 5:27.03
8 Jacob Dubin FR-1 Suffolk 4:04.03 4:54.01 5:46.94
9 Daniel Botte SO-2 Westfield State 5:00.59 4:54.69 5:35.95
10 Zach Martin FR-1 Suffolk 3:54.78 4:57.19 5:23.94
11 Colin Dunn SR-4 New Haven 5:34.54 4:58.69 4:43.76
12 Andrew Kniska SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:08.71 5:03.30 4:23.88
13 Martin Steucek FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:55.01 5:04.13 4:36.76
14 Anthony Gatti JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:22.66 5:04.39 4:03.52
15 Brendan Sullivan SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:24.31 5:17.95 3:48.93
16 Daniel Magill FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:34.36 5:24.62 5:37.61
17 Thomas Fidrocki FR-1 Suffolk 4:29.96 5:29.22 5:06.18
  Matyas Csiki-Fejer SO-2 Suffolk DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Barry FR-1 Suffolk 4:35.46 4:40.65 4:56.24 3:27.89 4:35.46 4:19.86 3:43.48
2 Willem Goff FR-1 Brandeis 4:39.39 5:28.70 3:39.13 3:33.65 5:50.61 4:33.91 4:20.22
3 Thomas Novy FR-1 Suffolk 3:23.63 5:57.73 4:15.91 3:23.63 5:10.95 4:35.17 4:51.68
4 Jac Guerra JR-3 Brandeis 4:49.06 4:03.72 4:46.23 4:15.06 5:51.41 4:43.39 5:00.40
5 Finlay McIsaac SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:27.04 3:38.75 3:52.95 5:57.94 6:03.63 4:44.08 5:26.70
6 Connor Hayward FR-1 Suffolk 5:04.88 5:36.52 5:19.26 3:44.35 3:24.21 4:47.62 3:58.73
7 Conor Garrity FR-1 Suffolk 5:03.67 4:25.71 4:16.96 5:47.47 5:32.87 4:51.99 4:14.04
  Matyas Csiki-Fejer SO-2 Suffolk DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jacob Dubin FR-1 Suffolk 4:42.25 5:32.24 6:07.52 6:07.52 3:25.81 4:54.01
9 Daniel Botte SO-2 Westfield State 3:46.92 4:07.54 5:30.06 4:01.65 3:52.81 4:54.69
10 Zach Martin FR-1 Suffolk 3:39.92 5:50.69 6:11.49 5:44.74 4:24.50 4:57.19
11 Colin Dunn SR-4 New Haven 5:07.65 5:04.67 3:35.06 4:01.94 5:40.51 4:58.69
12 Andrew Kniska SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:12.40 3:35.35 3:32.31 3:35.35 4:14.78 5:03.30
13 Martin Steucek FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:51.97 4:30.68 6:26.25 5:19.34 5:55.84 5:04.13
14 Anthony Gatti JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:53.10 5:25.70 3:42.21 5:16.57 5:34.83 5:04.39
15 Brendan Sullivan SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:33.44 6:27.90 4:52.52 5:56.11 3:45.75 5:17.95
16 Daniel Magill FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:13.32 5:44.10 3:53.73 5:47.35 6:32.79 5:24.62
17 Thomas Fidrocki FR-1 Suffolk 6:54.82 4:00.33 4:49.72 4:03.63 5:45.69 5:29.22

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Maher SR-4 Westfield State 9:18.11 7:59.98 9:01.37 7:37.65 6:53.01 7:26.49 10:13.93
2 Dylan Flewelling FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9:28.50 8:08.91 10:19.67 7:06.38 11:56.31 7:34.80 11:50.63
3 Matthew Lambert SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9:39.25 7:20.23 11:35.10 12:21.44 9:27.67 7:31.82 7:43.40
4 Haven Deschenes FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10:03.62 7:14.61 11:58.31 8:51.19 7:14.61 12:10.38 10:03.62
5 Jarrod Ledvina FR-1 Westfield State 10:12.84 10:55.74 8:59.30 9:23.82 7:39.63 10:06.72 11:32.51
6 Alec Devine SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:28.99 7:20.30 7:20.30 13:06.24 13:12.53 11:06.73 12:53.66
7 Thomas Erdmann SO-2 New Haven 10:39.47 10:39.47 12:09.00 8:44.37 12:02.61 11:43.42 11:11.45

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Cahill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.42 6.91 10.95
2 Jordan Pinnix FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.72 7.50 7.76
3 Thomas Eccleston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.01 10.64 10.28
4 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.28 8.17 11.98
5 Jordan Robertson SR-4 Lasell 10.33 12.61 10.33
6 John Fisher FR-1 Westfield State 10.42 9.69 7.92
7 Chase Adams SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.94 26.69 28.69

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Cahill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.61 8.35 8.69 7.85 10.69
2 Jordan Pinnix FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.10 8.90 9.35 6.59 11.04
3 Chase Adams SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.69 9.29 7.81 8.18 11.99
4 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.07 9.35 6.74 8.79 9.26
5 Thomas Eccleston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.49 9.53 12.20 11.63 7.15
6 Spencer Villinski FR-1 Lasell 12.31 9.77 11.73 12.51 11.14
7 John Fisher FR-1 Westfield State 10.39 10.18 11.71 12.93 7.54
8 Jordan Robertson SR-4 Lasell 10.55 10.55 9.92 10.77 13.09
9 Jacob Nichol SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 11.96 11.50 10.58 11.50 12.08
  Jack Cattie FR-1 Suffolk DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brady Mackechnie FR-1 Lasell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Cahill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.35 8.27
3 Chase Adams SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.29 10.13
5 Thomas Eccleston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.53 8.96
6 Spencer Villinski FR-1 Lasell 9.77 10.46
7 John Fisher FR-1 Westfield State 10.18 9.88
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jordan Pinnix FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.71 8.90
4 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.13 9.35
8 Jordan Robertson SR-4 Lasell 10.77 10.55
9 Jacob Nichol SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 14.61 11.50
  Jack Cattie FR-1 Suffolk DNF DNF
  Brady Mackechnie FR-1 Lasell DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandeis A Aaron Portman, Sam Kim, Jacob Grant, Jamie O'Neil 2:48.07 2:37.56 2:37.56 3:23.78 3:30.08
2 Wheaton (Mass.) A Anthony Almas, William Jacobs, Hudson Ingoldsby, Max Genther 3:14.40 2:37.27 4:28.66 3:55.90 3:38.42
3 Brandeis
(B>)
B Dean Campbell, Dean Carey, Taylor Diamond, Henry Nguyen 4:10.26 4:25.62 3:15.38 3:52.70 3:39.52
4 Lasell A Brady Mackechnie, Julian Vesneske, Spencer Villinski, Patrick Carbone 3:41.67 3:05.92 4:53.17 4:29.34 3:58.35

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dionysus Morris-Evans JR-3 Brandeis 1.85m 1.76m 2.33m 1.57m 1.50m 2.29m 1.92m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
1 Matthew Cahill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.85m 2.16m 1.68m 1.68m 2.15m 1.59m 1.37m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Nathaniel Peters FR-1 New Haven 1.85m 2.39m 2.26m 2.31m 1.52m 1.92m 2.13m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Travis Dozier FR-1 Westfield State 1.80m 2.14m 1.30m 1.44m 1.42m 1.28m 1.78m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Kenneth Holland FR-1 New Haven 1.75m 1.30m 2.07m 2.05m 2.03m 1.28m 2.15m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Connor Molkenthin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryce Carlson SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3.15m 3.06m 3.24m 10' 4"
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Kai Gallman FR-1 Brandeis NH NH NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Connor Molkenthin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer NH NH NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Drew Doughty FR-1 Colby-Sawyer NH NH NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kelvin Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.93m 6.60m 6.53m 6.60m 21' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Nile Colson FR-1 New Haven 7.03m 6.51m 6.58m 5.34m 21' 4.25"
  • 5.98  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.51  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Colby Ranck FR-1 Westfield State 4.91m 6.46m 5.17m 5.68m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.43  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.37  
4 Owen Ortiz SR-4 Westfield State 4.68m 6.41m 7.12m 6.35m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.41  
  • 6.28  
  • 5.97  
  • PASS  
  • 5.75  
  • 6.13  
5 Carter Nevulis FR-1 Suffolk 5.12m 6.40m 6.53m 6.59m 21' 0"
  • 6.23  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.38  
6 Dionysus Morris-Evans JR-3 Brandeis 5.33m 6.13m 6.62m 6.50m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.94  
  • PASS  
7 Daniel Martineck FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.51m 5.99m 5.75m 7.37m 19' 8"
  • 5.99  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
8 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.88m 5.93m 5.40m 4.21m 19' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.82  
  • PASS  
9 Jamari Ellerbe-Cundiff FR-1 New Haven 4.63m 5.71m 5.94m 7.02m 18' 9"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.33  
10 Ori Slotky FR-1 Brandeis 4.11m 5.63m 6.59m 7.04m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.35  
  • 4.56  
11 Mike Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.59m 5.53m 6.19m 4.59m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.53  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
12 Max Corson FR-1 Lasell 5.10m 5.20m 6.29m 6.24m 17' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.20  
13 Zachary Kirsch JR-3 Lasell 6.10m 5.17m 4.65m 4.91m 16' 11.5"
  • 4.94  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.17  
14 Achius Wolfley FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.40m 4.58m 5.68m 4.21m 15' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.58  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jamari Ellerbe-Cundiff FR-1 New Haven 5.71m 4.57m 6.74m 5.71m 7.08m 18' 9"
10 Ori Slotky FR-1 Brandeis 5.63m 6.76m 6.70m 4.00m 6.31m 18' 5.75"
11 Mike Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.53m 6.86m 6.03m 4.48m 6.08m 18' 1.75"
12 Max Corson FR-1 Lasell 5.20m 3.85m 3.90m 4.42m 5.30m 17' 0.75"
13 Zachary Kirsch JR-3 Lasell 5.17m 4.08m 5.27m 6.31m 4.81m 16' 11.5"
14 Achius Wolfley FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4.58m 4.31m 5.22m 5.22m 4.67m 15' 0.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kelvin Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.60m 5.21m 7.13m 21' 8"
2 Nile Colson FR-1 New Haven 6.51m 7.16m 5.86m 21' 4.25"
3 Colby Ranck FR-1 Westfield State 6.46m 4.91m 8.20m 21' 2.5"
4 Owen Ortiz SR-4 Westfield State 6.41m 7.69m 5.00m 21' 0.5"
5 Carter Nevulis FR-1 Suffolk 6.40m 5.12m 5.38m 21' 0"
6 Dionysus Morris-Evans JR-3 Brandeis 6.13m 4.47m 7.48m 20' 1.5"
7 Daniel Martineck FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.99m 4.43m 4.43m 19' 8"
8 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.93m 4.27m 6.29m 19' 5.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Colby Ranck FR-1 Westfield State 15.96m 13.08m 15.17m 10.20m 42' 11"
  • 12.61  
  • 13.08  
2 Jordany Dely FR-1 New Haven 9.23m 13.00m 12.48m 11.83m 42' 8"
  • 12.74  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.99  
3 Owen Ortiz SR-4 Westfield State 11.60m 12.61m 12.74m 13.62m 41' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
4 Parker Jones FR-1 Brandeis 10.91m 12.40m 15.25m 8.80m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.40  
  • 12.26  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
5 Jonathan Forman SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.28m 11.80m 9.20m 9.32m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.50  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.38  
6 Zachary Kirsch JR-3 Lasell 15.08m 11.78m 8.72m 9.66m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
7 Drew Doughty FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.13m 11.56m 13.41m 8.67m 37' 11.25"
  • 10.82  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.56  
8 Jamari Ellerbe-Cundiff FR-1 New Haven 10.21m 11.47m 13.19m 12.39m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
9 Edward Abouzeid FR-1 Suffolk 9.79m 10.88m 11.64m 9.57m 35' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
10 Jacob Nichol SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7.77m 10.79m 9.28m 11.98m 35' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
11 Bryce Carlson SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 12.95m 10.53m 9.79m 8.21m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.37  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.47  
  Lin Lin Hutchinson FR-1 Brandeis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gavin Reid FR-1 Suffolk FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Oliver Erickson SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.87m 10.26m 14.29m 9.99m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.27  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.60  
2 Alex Kusnarowis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 12.85m 12.98m 13.24m 9.89m 42' 2"
  • 12.81  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
3 Zachary Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 12.22m 15.15m 12.22m 15.03m 40' 1.25"
  • 11.01  
  • 11.66  
  • 10.31  
  • 11.56  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.29  
4 Thomas Vandalovsky SO-2 Brandeis 12.07m 14.85m 13.28m 15.09m 39' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 1.18  
  • 12.07  
  • 10.25  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.19  
5 Joseph Moses FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.62m 11.97m 12.90m 12.78m 38' 1.5"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.62  
6 Kyle Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.36m 10.91m 10.68m 10.22m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.13  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.66  
  • 11.36  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.27  
7 Dylan Clark FR-1 Westfield State 11.21m 9.30m 8.97m 11.32m 36' 9.5"
  • 10.07  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.01  
8 Edward McCarthy FR-1 Suffolk 10.70m 8.35m 8.02m 11.66m 35' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.39  
9 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.11m 9.30m 7.18m 12.13m 33' 2"
  • 8.98  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.11  
10 Jacob Walker SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9.05m 8.96m 6.52m 11.22m 29' 8.25"
  • 9.05  
  • 8.93  
  • 0.98  
11 Connor Parker SO-2 Lasell 7.56m 7.94m 8.24m 5.67m 24' 9.75"
  • 7.35  
  • 7.49  
  • 7.56  
12 Casey Coughlin JR-3 Lasell 7.41m 7.78m 9.56m 6.08m 24' 3.75"
  • 6.70  
  • 7.09  
  • 7.41  
13 Isaac Goldberg SO-2 Lasell 6.36m 6.23m 8.08m 5.28m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
  Mathew Smith FR-1 Suffolk FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.11m 12.64m 33' 2"
10 Jacob Walker SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9.05m 10.41m 29' 8.25"
11 Connor Parker SO-2 Lasell 7.56m 8.01m 24' 9.75"
12 Casey Coughlin JR-3 Lasell 7.41m 6.52m 24' 3.75"
13 Isaac Goldberg SO-2 Lasell 6.36m 6.11m 20' 10.5"
  Mathew Smith FR-1 Suffolk FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Oliver Erickson SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.87m 45' 6.25"
2 Alex Kusnarowis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 12.85m 42' 2"
3 Zachary Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 12.22m 40' 1.25"
4 Thomas Vandalovsky SO-2 Brandeis 12.07m 39' 7.25"
5 Joseph Moses FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.62m 38' 1.5"
6 Kyle Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.36m 37' 3.25"
7 Dylan Clark FR-1 Westfield State 11.21m 36' 9.5"
8 Edward McCarthy FR-1 Suffolk 10.70m 35' 1.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Balestra SO-2 Suffolk 17.97m 12.45m 11.60m 14.29m 14.15m 15.42m 46' 5.25"
  • 13.69  
  • 13.60  
  • 14.15  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Belcher SO-2 Bridgewater St. 16.76m 15.37m 12.74m 12.74m 13.85m 10.94m 45' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kyle Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.98m 12.40m 14.02m 16.85m 13.48m 10.51m 44' 2.75"
  • 12.26  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.31  
  • 13.48  
  • 12.95  
4 Thomas Vandalovsky SO-2 Brandeis 10.02m 10.52m 14.07m 12.55m 12.68m 15.85m 41' 7.25"
  • 10.92  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jonathan Hau SO-2 Brandeis 8.71m 8.71m 10.33m 10.57m 12.44m 10.33m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.50  
  • 12.44  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.45  
  • 3.87  
  • 11.97  
6 Mathew Smith FR-1 Suffolk 13.84m 15.20m 9.39m 13.72m 12.36m 13.23m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.24  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
7 Joseph Moses FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.97m 14.83m 9.81m 13.87m 11.96m 11.12m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
8 Dylan Clark FR-1 Westfield State 11.81m 12.74m 10.87m 10.05m 11.69m 14.61m 38' 4.25"
  • 10.69  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.47  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
9 Alex Kusnarowis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9.24m 14.08m 11.77m 8.91m 11.00m 11.22m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
10 Jacob Walker SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6.75m 6.22m 8.87m 8.26m 7.58m 5.53m 24' 10.5"
  • 7.46  
  • 6.57  
  • 7.58