February 19, 2022
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:10.46 5:16.67 5:25.99 4:17.69 5:04.25 4:42.52
2 Simone Jacob SR-4 Mount Holyoke 5:16.47 5:48.12 4:00.52 5:54.45 5:57.62 4:10.02
3 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:23.85 5:01.18 7:01.01 4:54.71 4:54.71 4:51.47
4 Lizzy Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 5:25.54 6:30.65 5:22.29 4:07.41 4:56.25 4:17.18
5 Kayla Whitcomb SR-4 Westfield State 5:27.66 6:43.03 5:53.88 5:40.77 5:30.94 6:00.43
6 Madeline Shea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:28.38 4:09.57 4:45.69 7:00.33 6:24.21 4:12.86
7 Kerin Johnson FR-1 Westfield State 5:31.88 5:45.16 4:05.60 6:31.62 3:58.96 6:28.30
8 Erika Karlin JR-3 Brandeis 5:36.86 6:57.71 4:02.54 5:06.55 4:56.44 4:53.07
9 Katherine Leckbee SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:42.60 5:49.46 7:01.40 4:23.81 4:16.95 5:52.88
10 Emily Wall SO-2 Wellesley 5:47.19 6:35.80 6:18.44 5:47.19 5:15.95 6:53.16
11 Ariann Lecours FR-1 Westfield State 5:47.66 7:00.67 7:21.53 7:25.01 4:24.23 5:19.85
12 Nicolette Maselli JR-3 New Haven 5:53.38 4:32.11 6:25.19 5:21.58 6:11.05 6:46.39
13 Therese McKeagney FR-1 Suffolk 5:56.70 4:27.53 7:29.45 4:48.93 4:23.96 6:35.94
14 Elizabeth O'Donnell JR-3 New Haven 5:56.71 5:17.48 4:13.27 4:59.64 5:35.31 4:23.97
15 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:56.83 6:57.50 4:20.49 5:17.58 5:53.27 5:28.29
16 Aidan Reid SO-2 Wellesley 5:57.67 5:07.60 5:29.06 5:39.79 5:46.94 5:57.67
17 Alicia Naranjo-Champion FR-1 Wellesley 6:03.38 5:59.75 7:52.40 6:10.65 4:43.44 5:37.95
18 Sana Khan FR-1 Wellesley 6:03.57 6:10.85 5:09.04 7:01.75 7:41.74 4:47.22
19 Alison Downin FR-1 Westfield State 6:06.49 4:23.88 6:10.16 6:21.15 6:46.81 7:34.45
20 Adah Anderson FR-1 Brandeis 6:08.42 4:28.95 5:20.53 7:40.53 6:45.27 4:36.32
21 Julia Adrian JR-3 Endicott 6:13.83 7:43.55 6:10.10 5:47.67 7:36.08 4:44.11
22 Julia Burm FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:23.07 6:53.72 8:06.50 6:26.90 7:35.86 6:38.40
23 Gabby Page FR-1 Endicott 6:26.44 5:16.88 4:38.24 5:01.43 5:32.34 7:01.22
24 Quinn Aldrich FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:28.32 4:51.24 6:08.91 6:59.39 6:01.14 7:30.46
25 Cate Herndon FR-1 Endicott 6:31.83 6:08.32 6:00.49 8:21.55 7:58.04 7:07.10
26 Emma Johnson SR-4 Endicott 6:43.45 8:24.32 5:18.73 5:51.01 5:10.66 4:58.56
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:47.72 6:24.97 5:50.82 6:00.14 4:30.10 5:10.46 6:00.14
2 Simone Jacob SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:26.10 4:44.83 6:13.44 6:00.78 6:26.10 5:16.47 6:19.77
3 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:56.24 4:32.04 6:18.91 5:46.52 5:04.42 5:23.85 5:30.33
4 Lizzy Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 4:43.22 6:07.86 6:40.42 3:54.39 6:56.70 5:25.54 4:30.20
5 Kayla Whitcomb SR-4 Westfield State 3:55.92 6:26.64 5:08.00 4:54.90 6:16.81 5:27.66 6:13.54
6 Madeline Shea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:50.48 4:03.01 5:25.10 6:30.78 6:34.06 5:28.38 6:53.76
7 Kerin Johnson FR-1 Westfield State 5:48.48 5:21.93 5:21.93 5:02.01 4:45.42 5:31.88 5:28.57
8 Erika Karlin JR-3 Brandeis 7:01.08 4:19.39 5:03.18 6:20.66 5:30.13 5:36.86 7:01.08
9 Katherine Leckbee SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:10.10 5:11.77 7:18.53 5:39.18 6:37.42 5:42.60 6:51.12
10 Emily Wall SO-2 Wellesley 6:14.97 6:42.74 6:25.38 6:28.86 4:23.87 5:47.19 5:09.00
11 Ariann Lecours FR-1 Westfield State 7:04.15 4:10.32 4:20.75 4:13.80 4:27.70 5:47.66 4:13.80
12 Nicolette Maselli JR-3 New Haven 6:42.86 5:25.11 6:07.52 4:56.84 4:42.71 5:53.38 4:28.57
15 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:53.93 5:14.01 5:06.88 7:36.75 6:07.54 5:56.83 5:03.31
18 Sana Khan FR-1 Wellesley 4:39.95 5:19.95 7:09.02 5:16.31 6:21.75 6:03.57 4:58.13
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Therese McKeagney FR-1 Suffolk 5:56.70 7:04.48
14 Elizabeth O'Donnell JR-3 New Haven 5:56.71 4:34.67
16 Aidan Reid SO-2 Wellesley 5:57.67 4:38.99
17 Alicia Naranjo-Champion FR-1 Wellesley 6:03.38 5:08.88
19 Alison Downin FR-1 Westfield State 6:06.49 5:55.50
20 Adah Anderson FR-1 Brandeis 6:08.42 5:27.90
21 Julia Adrian JR-3 Endicott 6:13.83 4:44.11
22 Julia Burm FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:23.07 7:55.01
23 Gabby Page FR-1 Endicott 6:26.44 8:03.05
24 Quinn Aldrich FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:28.32 4:47.36
25 Cate Herndon FR-1 Endicott 6:31.83 4:34.28
26 Emma Johnson SR-4 Endicott 6:43.45 5:14.70