February 4- 5, 2022
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsay Cunningham FR-1 Winona State 9:43.53 11:40.24 12:32.76 11:46.08 7:29.32 10:12.71
2 Jenna Ramsey FR-1 Emporia St. 9:43.86 8:16.29 10:18.90 8:16.29 9:08.83 7:29.58
3 Claire McCune JR-3 Drury 9:44.84 10:55.02 7:18.63 9:39.00 11:59.36 7:47.88
4 Rachael Morrison JR-3 Lindenwood 9:54.17 11:58.95 9:42.29 8:19.11 7:13.75 7:07.81
5 Alyssa Armendariz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:58.33 7:22.77 11:10.13 7:58.67 12:39.88 7:28.75
6 Caroline Cunningham JR-3 NW Missouri 9:59.99 11:53.99 10:17.99 11:23.99 7:24.00 10:47.99
7 Tabitha Weber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 10:13.79 10:38.35 9:06.28 11:27.45 11:27.45 12:28.83
8 Mercy Biwott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10:13.92 12:41.26 10:20.06 7:58.86 9:06.39 10:32.34
9 Alli Hendrickson JR-3 Winona State 10:15.63 10:52.57 11:11.04 10:52.57 11:23.35 7:10.95
10 Amber Owens JR-3 NW Missouri 10:15.94 10:09.78 7:41.96 9:51.31 8:55.87 13:14.57
11 Morgan Gehl FR-1 Sioux Falls 10:22.20 11:24.42 7:27.99 9:32.43 8:36.43 8:30.21
12 Tessa Valdivia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10:22.34 10:03.67 12:08.14 11:30.80 9:45.00 9:13.89
13 Regan Hodsden SO-2 Colby CC 10:34.47 12:15.99 13:06.75 9:11.99 12:28.68 8:59.30
14 McKenna Taylor FR-1 Winona State 10:37.90 9:27.74 8:23.95 11:28.94 12:45.48 12:07.21
15 Karlee Simmons SO-2 Sioux Falls 10:49.55 9:18.62 12:26.99 11:09.04 11:09.04 12:26.99
16 Kenzie Bergman SO-2 Central Missouri 10:55.05 12:39.86 13:25.72 7:38.54 13:45.37 14:05.02
17 Jessica Lutmer FR-1 Sioux Falls 10:59.63 13:31.35 8:14.73 9:53.67 11:12.83 12:51.77
18 Mary Rolwes SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:00.91 8:02.47 12:20.22 12:59.88 9:35.00 10:08.04
19 Ceyda Nazli JR-3 Grand View 11:01.48 12:53.94 10:01.95 10:35.02 11:14.71 8:29.34
20 Makenzie Stucker SO-2 Central Missouri 11:02.36 11:02.36 9:49.50 8:03.53 8:03.53 12:48.34
21 Kaitlyn Karjala SO-2 Emporia St. 11:03.43 10:36.90 13:02.85 9:50.46 11:10.07 8:30.85
22 Addie Mathis SO-2 Truman 11:04.04 11:37.25 12:43.65 12:37.01 14:23.26 8:44.60
23 Nicole Kelley SO-2 Winona State 11:08.29 13:35.32 11:08.29 10:41.56 14:22.10 10:28.20
24 Kate Madsen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:08.91 7:54.93 12:35.87 8:01.62 11:28.98 9:15.20
25 Abigail Zitter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:12.35 9:51.67 12:46.48 9:31.50 10:25.29 13:46.99
26 Sami Skibell JR-3 Central Missouri 11:12.72 14:14.36 8:24.54 11:26.18 8:17.82 8:51.45
27 Emma Willison FR-1 Tabor 11:14.35 8:52.74 11:54.82 12:01.56 13:22.48 9:33.20
28 Emma Bassford JR-3 Central Missouri 11:15.26 10:07.74 8:12.94 11:15.26 13:37.07 12:56.55
29 Cat Lucht JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11:20.58 11:06.97 9:04.47 14:17.53 11:06.97 10:39.75
30 Daegiona Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 11:24.61 10:09.31 14:08.92 10:57.23 11:24.61 14:22.61
31 Brooke Allen SO-2 Baker 11:27.21 11:13.47 11:13.47 13:03.42 8:35.41 8:56.03
32 Lily Menghini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:28.37 11:21.49 11:55.91 8:01.86 9:17.58 9:38.23
33 Valerie Aceves-Power JR-3 Baker 11:33.59 8:54.07 15:01.67 10:03.43 10:24.24 10:10.36
34 Sophie Hall JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11:36.93 12:46.63 9:03.61 11:50.87 10:27.24 8:56.64
35 Kaya Young FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11:38.31 10:07.53 10:00.55 14:04.96 9:46.58 11:45.30
36 Cierra Nord SO-2 Colby CC 11:41.85 11:13.78 12:02.91 8:46.39 11:13.78 13:06.08
37 Abi Albertsen FR-1 NW Missouri 11:43.04 9:22.44 11:21.95 10:46.80 13:07.41 9:29.47
38 Cheyenne Corbitt FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11:44.19 13:57.99 8:12.94 8:12.94 12:54.61 8:27.02
39 Kati Schoeneberg FR-1 Truman 11:45.57 14:27.86 13:10.24 9:03.29 15:17.25 9:17.40
40 Abby Cutler FR-1 Truman 11:52.12 15:25.76 15:11.52 12:27.73 14:28.79 8:25.61
41 Laura Harder JR-3 Graceland 11:55.35 9:53.74 14:54.19 13:06.89 10:58.13 14:11.27
42 Monserrat Guerrero-Chapula FR-1 Indian Hills CC 11:57.67 12:40.73 14:35.56 9:55.67 8:22.37 8:29.55
43 Kyli Orr JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11:58.16 9:12.99 12:26.89 15:26.43 10:03.26 15:19.25
44 Angelica Bernal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11:59.57 9:42.86 15:28.25 13:33.12 9:57.25 14:37.88
45 Kristi Chambers FR-1 Baker 12:01.07 9:36.86 10:41.76 10:34.55 11:10.60 10:34.55
46 Gracie Kopala JR-3 Baker 12:05.22 15:28.29 15:13.78 13:46.75 9:54.68 9:25.68
47 Sandra Bradley FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 12:05.57 12:27.34 9:40.46 14:45.20 10:38.51 12:41.85
48 Jackie De La Fuente SO-2 Baker 12:06.21 13:47.88 15:44.08 9:26.45 13:04.31 11:15.38
49 Jamie Gaither FR-1 Baker 12:07.34 15:09.18 11:52.80 8:43.69 12:00.07 8:36.42
50 Macie Bopp FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 12:11.98 10:07.55 10:51.47 11:28.07 11:50.02 14:31.06
51 McKenna Laing FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12:12.44 10:22.58 15:08.23 12:19.77 9:16.66 12:19.77
52 Kierra Jensen FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12:19.94 11:05.95 10:43.75 12:49.54 12:34.74 13:48.74
  Cynthia Togom JR-3 Central Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Cat Lucht JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11:20.58
32 Lily Menghini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:28.37
33 Valerie Aceves-Power JR-3 Baker 11:33.59
34 Sophie Hall JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11:36.93
35 Kaya Young FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11:38.31
37 Abi Albertsen FR-1 NW Missouri 11:43.04
38 Cheyenne Corbitt FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11:44.19
39 Kati Schoeneberg FR-1 Truman 11:45.57
40 Abby Cutler FR-1 Truman 11:52.12
41 Laura Harder JR-3 Graceland 11:55.35
42 Monserrat Guerrero-Chapula FR-1 Indian Hills CC 11:57.67
43 Kyli Orr JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11:58.16
44 Angelica Bernal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11:59.57
45 Kristi Chambers FR-1 Baker 12:01.07
46 Gracie Kopala JR-3 Baker 12:05.22
48 Jackie De La Fuente SO-2 Baker 12:06.21
49 Jamie Gaither FR-1 Baker 12:07.34
50 Macie Bopp FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 12:11.98
51 McKenna Laing FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12:12.44
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Karlee Simmons SO-2 Sioux Falls 10:49.55 10:10.58 11:41.52 12:20.49 10:56.05 9:18.62 10:49.55
17 Jessica Lutmer FR-1 Sioux Falls 11:12.83 11:52.40 11:26.02 10:06.86 14:17.52 12:31.98 10:59.63
18 Mary Rolwes SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 12:33.44 8:28.90 8:55.34 12:07.01 11:14.13 9:08.56 11:00.91
19 Ceyda Nazli JR-3 Grand View 13:40.24 9:28.88 10:54.87 10:01.95 14:19.93 13:13.78 11:01.48
20 Makenzie Stucker SO-2 Central Missouri 10:55.74 11:08.99 7:43.66 7:50.28 14:01.20 12:01.98 11:02.36
21 Kaitlyn Karjala SO-2 Emporia St. 11:23.34 11:56.51 14:22.46 12:42.95 9:43.82 10:23.63 11:03.43
22 Addie Mathis SO-2 Truman 11:10.68 11:04.04 8:44.60 12:37.01 10:17.56 10:04.28 11:04.04
23 Nicole Kelley SO-2 Winona State 8:47.95 11:41.71 13:21.95 14:08.73 9:54.78 14:15.42 11:08.29
24 Kate Madsen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:35.87 14:22.90 12:35.87 8:08.31 10:48.85 10:28.78 11:08.91
25 Abigail Zitter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 13:13.38 12:59.93 7:50.65 13:06.65 11:05.63 9:31.50 11:12.35
26 Sami Skibell JR-3 Central Missouri 13:13.81 8:38.00 9:31.82 13:27.27 10:32.36 8:24.54 11:12.72
27 Emma Willison FR-1 Tabor 8:19.02 10:40.64 9:33.20 14:09.69 11:48.07 12:28.53 11:14.35
28 Emma Bassford JR-3 Central Missouri 14:24.34 11:55.78 11:22.02 8:39.95 9:27.22 14:04.08 11:15.26
30 Daegiona Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10:16.15 8:12.92 14:29.46 14:22.61 11:52.00 7:59.23 11:24.61
31 Brooke Allen SO-2 Baker 11:40.96 12:49.68 13:44.66 12:08.45 8:49.16 14:12.14 11:27.21
36 Cierra Nord SO-2 Colby CC 11:48.87 15:12.41 10:45.71 11:20.80 13:41.17 8:25.34 11:41.85
47 Sandra Bradley FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8:35.16 13:18.13 10:16.74 10:45.76 11:00.27 11:00.27 12:05.57
52 Kierra Jensen FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 13:26.54 9:59.36 11:35.55 14:40.53 11:20.75 14:25.73 12:19.94
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lindsay Cunningham FR-1 Winona State 9:43.53 11:46.08
2 Jenna Ramsey FR-1 Emporia St. 9:43.86 9:55.54
3 Claire McCune JR-3 Drury 9:44.84 9:39.00
4 Rachael Morrison JR-3 Lindenwood 9:54.17 9:12.58
5 Alyssa Armendariz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:58.33 11:28.08
6 Caroline Cunningham JR-3 NW Missouri 9:59.99 8:36.00
7 Tabitha Weber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 10:13.79 11:52.00
8 Mercy Biwott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10:13.92 12:22.85
9 Alli Hendrickson JR-3 Winona State 10:15.63 12:18.76
10 Amber Owens JR-3 NW Missouri 10:15.94 8:12.76
11 Morgan Gehl FR-1 Sioux Falls 10:22.20 7:52.88
12 Tessa Valdivia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10:22.34 10:09.90
13 Regan Hodsden SO-2 Colby CC 10:34.47 10:59.85
14 McKenna Taylor FR-1 Winona State 10:37.90 12:51.86
16 Kenzie Bergman SO-2 Central Missouri 10:55.05 13:45.37
  Cynthia Togom JR-3 Central Missouri DNF DNF