February 4- 5, 2022
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luke Skinner SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:51.93 2:25.51
2 Maxime Touron FR-1 Lindenwood 1:52.53 2:08.29
3 Ben Huftalin SR-4 Grand View 1:54.34 1:33.76
4 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 1:54.70 2:00.44
5 Samuel Maldonado FR-1 NW Missouri 1:54.78 1:42.16
6 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 1:55.04 1:55.04
7 Koby Brackemeyer SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:55.14 2:10.11
8 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 1:55.37 2:29.99
9 Kewani Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:55.40 1:30.02
10 Luis Perez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:55.43 1:32.35
11 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:55.45 2:02.38
12 Carter Huyser SO-2 Grand View 1:55.66 2:28.05
13 Will O'Keefe SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:55.69 2:04.95
14 Timothy Legemet FR-1 Quincy 1:56.09 1:45.65
15 Troy Davidson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:56.32 1:42.37
16 Toby Penner SR-4 Tabor 1:56.39 2:26.66
17 Eric Vazquez SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:56.46 2:06.95
18 Evan Finger FR-1 Central Missouri 1:56.56 1:28.59
19 Deiondre Williams FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:56.80 1:53.30
20 Samuel Hydro   Unattached 1:56.97 2:01.65
21 Brody Hudson FR-1 Lindenwood 1:57.01 2:09.89
22 Robert Huebert SR-4 Baker 1:57.03 1:30.12
23 Thomas Schauerman SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:57.31 1:52.62
24 Liam Lynch JR-3 Drury 1:57.54 2:11.65
25 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 1:57.76 1:44.81
26 Ablel Gebreselase JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:57.92 1:33.16
27 Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:58.03 1:54.49
28 Isaiah Bartel FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:58.46 2:11.49
29 Stephenson Fleuriot SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:58.56 1:32.48
30 Chase Mullenix FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:58.91 1:50.59
31 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:58.99 2:34.69
32 Elvis Rojas-King FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:59.20 2:30.20
33 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:59.23 1:35.39
34 Jordan Weimer SO-2 Baker 1:59.44 1:55.86
35 Anthony Carranza SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:59.46 1:57.07
36 Caleb Distler FR-1 Central Missouri 1:59.54 2:25.84
37 Brice Helton FR-1 Emporia St. 2:00.52 1:27.98
38 Mason Chipman FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:00.72 1:34.17
39 Ty Costigan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:00.96 1:46.45
40 Sais Ruiz SR-4 Baker 2:00.98 2:10.66
41 Cullen Feist FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:01.00 2:27.62
42 Bernrjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 2:01.27 1:34.59
43 Tom Thierry FR-1 Colby CC 2:01.29 2:18.27
44 Aytonn Bar-Shimon JR-3 Central Methodist 2:01.54 2:03.97
45 Brandon Williams FR-1 William Penn 2:01.78 1:31.34
46 Clayon Cooper FR-1 Highland CC 2:01.81 2:18.87
47 Matt Goeckel   Unattached 2:02.07 1:32.78
48 Ean Warrick SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:02.39 2:21.98
49 Trent Pelzer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:02.46 1:42.87
50 Jorge Becerra FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:02.47 1:49.00
51 Thomas Knudsen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:02.54 2:09.90
52 Andrew Colyer JR-3 Graceland 2:02.75 1:43.11
53 Sam Mickelson SO-2 Grand View 2:03.07 2:31.38
54 Bryan Gonzalez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:03.14 2:30.23
55 Merci Bita SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:03.23 2:09.40
56 Adam Gruhn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:03.38 2:13.25
57 Pierce Klaassen JR-3 Tabor 2:03.60 1:50.01
58 Garrett Kinsey SR-4 Tabor 2:03.70 2:29.68
59 Oliver Sowell FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:03.88 1:57.69
60 Alex Jaje FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:03.91 1:57.72
61 Cade Mash FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:04.11 1:59.15
62 William Henry   Unattached 2:04.25 1:59.28
63 Corbin Truitt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:04.57 1:57.10
64 Adam Ibrahim FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:04.68 2:13.41
65 Jalen Shaw JR-3 Drury 2:04.90 2:22.39
66 Jaxson Eden JR-3 Grand View 2:05.10 2:32.63
67 Nick Gerard SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:06.10 2:36.37
68 Tobin Wise FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:06.67 2:09.21
69 Ethan Willmann FR-1 Park U. 2:07.29 1:57.11
70 Brendan Mack JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:07.97 1:41.10
71 Luis Mendez JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:11.87 2:18.47
72 Seaver Cardoza SO-2 Baker 2:21.20 1:47.32
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Brandon Williams FR-1 William Penn 2:09.09 2:01.78
52 Andrew Colyer JR-3 Graceland 1:44.34 2:02.75
55 Merci Bita SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:59.54 2:03.23
56 Adam Gruhn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.68 2:03.38
57 Pierce Klaassen JR-3 Tabor 1:56.19 2:03.60
58 Garrett Kinsey SR-4 Tabor 1:38.96 2:03.70
59 Oliver Sowell FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:08.84 2:03.88
63 Corbin Truitt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:33.23 2:04.57
64 Adam Ibrahim FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:35.85 2:04.68
65 Jalen Shaw JR-3 Drury 2:07.40 2:04.90
67 Nick Gerard SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:56.02 2:06.10
68 Tobin Wise FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:00.34 2:06.67
71 Luis Mendez JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:02.64 2:11.87
72 Seaver Cardoza SO-2 Baker 2:04.26 2:21.20
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Brice Helton FR-1 Emporia St. 1:35.21 2:16.19 2:00.52 1:26.78
39 Ty Costigan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:03.38 2:37.25 2:00.96 1:48.87
41 Cullen Feist FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:25.20 2:25.20 2:01.00 2:27.62
42 Bernrjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 2:01.27 2:02.49 2:01.27 1:54.00
43 Tom Thierry FR-1 Colby CC 1:46.74 2:07.36 2:01.29 1:51.59
46 Clayon Cooper FR-1 Highland CC 1:45.98 2:38.36 2:01.81 2:32.27
51 Thomas Knudsen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:19.70 1:52.74 2:02.54 1:40.49
53 Sam Mickelson SO-2 Grand View 2:33.84 2:03.07 2:03.07 2:04.30
54 Bryan Gonzalez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:40.98 2:38.85 2:03.14 1:27.43
60 Alex Jaje FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:26.74 2:13.83 2:03.91 2:24.98
66 Jaxson Eden JR-3 Grand View 2:15.11 2:15.11 2:05.10 2:22.62
69 Ethan Willmann FR-1 Park U. 2:39.12 1:41.84 2:07.29 1:45.65
70 Brendan Mack JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:31.01 1:29.58 2:07.97 2:38.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Robert Huebert SR-4 Baker 2:08.74 2:32.14 1:57.03 1:47.67 1:41.82 2:01.72
31 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:22.79 1:39.96 1:58.99 1:41.15 2:18.03 1:57.80
33 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:40.16 2:26.66 1:59.23 2:11.16 2:08.77 2:09.96
34 Jordan Weimer SO-2 Baker 1:24.81 2:07.80 1:59.44 2:01.83 2:30.50 1:59.44
36 Caleb Distler FR-1 Central Missouri 2:17.48 2:17.48 1:59.54 1:52.37 1:26.07 1:41.61
38 Mason Chipman FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:28.49 1:30.54 2:00.72 1:25.72 2:30.90 2:27.28
40 Sais Ruiz SR-4 Baker 2:16.71 2:32.44 2:00.98 2:09.45 1:42.84 2:05.82
47 Matt Goeckel   Unattached 1:55.97 2:36.25 2:02.07 2:37.47 2:02.07 1:58.41
48 Ean Warrick SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.95 2:18.30 2:02.39 1:35.47 2:19.53 2:07.29
50 Jorge Becerra FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:37.99 1:25.73 2:02.47 2:19.62 1:46.55 2:03.70
61 Cade Mash FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:31.85 1:34.33 2:04.11 2:10.32 2:36.38 1:31.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 1:55.37
10 Luis Perez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:55.43
18 Evan Finger FR-1 Central Missouri 1:56.56
19 Deiondre Williams FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:56.80
21 Brody Hudson FR-1 Lindenwood 1:57.01
23 Thomas Schauerman SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:57.31
24 Liam Lynch JR-3 Drury 1:57.54
28 Isaiah Bartel FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:58.46
32 Elvis Rojas-King FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:59.20
44 Aytonn Bar-Shimon JR-3 Central Methodist 2:01.54
49 Trent Pelzer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:02.46
62 William Henry   Unattached 2:04.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 1:28.58 2:01.95 1:50.44 1:55.04 2:07.70 1:50.44
9 Kewani Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:39.25 1:57.71 1:51.94 1:55.40 1:26.55 2:18.48
14 Timothy Legemet FR-1 Quincy 1:39.84 1:41.00 1:29.39 1:56.09 2:15.83 1:57.25
15 Troy Davidson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:13.77 2:28.89 2:27.73 1:56.32 2:19.59 2:05.63
16 Toby Penner SR-4 Tabor 1:33.12 2:13.85 1:42.43 1:56.39 2:11.52 1:43.59
17 Eric Vazquez SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:13.93 1:36.67 1:28.51 1:56.46 1:33.17 2:27.91
25 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 2:17.78 2:16.61 1:56.59 1:57.76 1:49.52 2:20.14
26 Ablel Gebreselase JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:46.13 1:31.98 1:41.42 1:57.92 1:30.80 2:02.64
29 Stephenson Fleuriot SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:41.97 1:25.37 1:45.52 1:58.56 2:34.13 2:27.02
35 Anthony Carranza SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:41.55 2:18.58 2:01.85 1:59.46 1:47.52 1:48.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Skinner SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:51.93 1:27.31 2:14.32 2:25.51
2 Maxime Touron FR-1 Lindenwood 1:52.53 2:26.29 1:57.04 2:19.54
3 Ben Huftalin SR-4 Grand View 1:54.34 2:10.35 1:33.76 2:18.36
4 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 1:54.70 1:53.56 1:43.23 1:44.38
5 Samuel Maldonado FR-1 NW Missouri 1:54.78 1:43.31 1:59.38 1:50.19
7 Koby Brackemeyer SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:55.14 2:29.69 1:27.51 2:08.96
11 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:55.45 1:55.45 1:43.91 1:30.06
12 Carter Huyser SO-2 Grand View 1:55.66 1:36.00 1:44.10 2:16.48
13 Will O'Keefe SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:55.69 1:51.07 2:16.52 2:23.46
20 Samuel Hydro   Unattached 1:56.97 2:15.69 2:01.65 2:23.88
27 Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:58.03 1:36.79 1:39.15 1:30.89
30 Chase Mullenix FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:58.91 2:02.48 2:21.51 1:41.08