February 5, 2022
|
Wis.-River Falls-Knowles Phys Ed Bldg - River Falls, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.01 9.58 9.68 8.15 12.36 9.78 9.10
2 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.49 9.62 12.32 8.57 12.41 9.62 10.87
3 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.04 9.77 9.68 11.63 10.56 10.95 7.33
4 Emily Ryerson FR-1 Waldorf 8.77 9.96 7.67 7.67 9.86 8.47 11.16
5 Stephanie Witbrod FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11.68 9.98 12.08 7.89 11.98 7.29 10.88
6 Lexi Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.62 10.43 8.14 10.23 11.48 12.42 8.24
7 Camara Green JR-3 Waldorf 10.49 10.49 8.29 12.49 10.49 8.92 12.70
8 Carmen Mata SO-2 Waldorf 10.04 10.91 11.13 10.48 10.70 9.93 13.97

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.24 9.28 7.58 9.28 9.47 10.23 8.05
2 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.07 8.04 6.97 12.39 9.68 10.65 12.59
3 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.48 12.39 10.92 7.32 9.75 11.51 9.17
4 Emily Ryerson FR-1 Waldorf 8.10 7.90 11.99 11.79 9.99 12.09 7.70
5 Stephanie Witbrod FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12.48 10.85 11.56 11.36 10.14 7.81 13.08
6 Lexi Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.87 12.61 8.00 7.59 10.25 11.28 13.02
7 Camara Green JR-3 Waldorf 12.26 11.51 9.03 10.00 10.75 11.83 8.39
8 Carmen Mata SO-2 Waldorf 12.46 11.37 11.92 9.73 10.93 13.12 11.15
9 Megan McCue FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.80 8.25 10.70 10.70 11.14 9.92 12.70
10 Kenzy Kreuzer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.72 13.37 8.47 12.53 11.93 9.91 14.44
11 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 15.85 14.46 14.59 11.16 12.68 9.13 14.59
12 Jessica Newman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15.41 21.44 18.76 12.23 16.75 21.28 16.92
  Emmarie Byom FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.68 11.23 8.72
4 Emily Ryerson FR-1 Waldorf 9.99 8.80 7.60
5 Stephanie Witbrod FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10.14 10.25 10.14
8 Carmen Mata SO-2 Waldorf 10.93 10.28 12.25
12 Jessica Newman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 16.75 21.61 21.61
  Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.92 8.43 10.71 11.18 9.38 9.47
3 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.32 11.22 7.41 7.51 7.71 9.75
6 Lexi Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.87 10.15 8.00 10.56 8.10 10.25
7 Camara Green JR-3 Waldorf 7.74 13.01 13.12 10.43 13.12 10.75
9 Megan McCue FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.25 8.25 13.82 13.37 13.37 11.14
10 Kenzy Kreuzer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15.27 10.50 14.68 9.19 13.25 11.93
11 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16.49 15.73 9.89 16.11 13.19 12.68
  Emmarie Byom FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF