February 5, 2022
|
Bethel U-Bethel FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 50.80 35.86 49.80 55.78
2 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.94 57.95 49.95 55.45
3 Tyler Sealock JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 44.66 58.01 51.33 1:02.11
4 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 58.73 54.60 51.51 48.94
5 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 53.63 46.92 51.56 43.83
6 Taaron Rudzitis FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 44.52 37.63 53.00 51.41
7 Priestly Jibunor FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 59.27 37.38 53.39 39.51
8 Trokon Karngar JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 43.95 46.67 54.26 1:02.95
9 Caleb Meeker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:10.81 1:05.83 55.32 44.81
10 Payton Peterson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:09.75 44.28 55.35 49.27
11 DJ Smith FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 51.52 41.55 55.39 53.18
12 Isaiah Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 59.56 1:11.81 55.66 45.09
13 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 43.00 55.29 55.84 39.09
14 Tyler Anderson FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:04.17 1:00.23 56.29 54.04
15 Alec Miller   Minnesota Running Club 54.32 54.89 56.58 58.28
16 Jackson Lund   Minnesota Running Club 55.07 1:05.39 57.36 1:01.38
17 Brent Reller SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:15.36 43.07 59.81 42.47
18 Tristan Thompson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:09.41 46.67 59.83 1:16.59
19 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:13.72 1:09.52 59.93 43.15
20 Karl Linton   Minnesota Running Club 1:04.32 45.09 1:00.11 44.49
21 Michael Gregoria JR-3 Crown 1:01.93 52.31 1:00.12 52.91
22 Jon Morley FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:01.94 47.97 1:00.72 1:15.30
23 Ty Dill-Erickson SO-2 Crown 45.62 1:00.22 1:00.82 48.66
24 AJ Anderson-Sanchez SO-2 Crown 58.74 1:11.11 1:01.83 1:07.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 57.27 51.30 44.82 49.80
2 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 54.45 54.95 47.46 49.95
3 Tyler Sealock JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:02.11 44.15 1:00.57 51.33
4 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 58.73 52.54 53.57 51.51
5 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 54.14 1:04.45 54.66 51.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Taaron Rudzitis FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 53.00
7 Priestly Jibunor FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 53.39
16 Jackson Lund   Minnesota Running Club 57.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Trokon Karngar JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 56.98 54.26 1:02.40
9 Caleb Meeker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 55.32 55.32 47.58
10 Payton Peterson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 42.62 55.35 1:11.96
13 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.03 55.84 50.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 DJ Smith FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 55.39 52.07
12 Isaiah Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 55.66 52.32
14 Tyler Anderson FR-1 St. Scholastica 56.29 48.41
15 Alec Miller   Minnesota Running Club 56.58 54.32
19 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 59.93 44.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Brent Reller SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:17.76 1:03.40 59.81 56.82 59.22
18 Tristan Thompson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 47.27 58.64 59.83 50.26 42.48
20 Karl Linton   Minnesota Running Club 42.08 57.11 1:00.11 43.28 1:02.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Michael Gregoria JR-3 Crown 47.50 1:13.95 1:05.53 1:00.12 1:02.53 56.52 46.90
22 Jon Morley FR-1 St. Scholastica 55.26 1:03.15 47.97 1:00.72 43.72 58.90 1:00.12
23 Ty Dill-Erickson SO-2 Crown 53.53 55.35 1:02.65 1:00.82 1:04.47 52.92 1:05.69
24 AJ Anderson-Sanchez SO-2 Crown 1:03.69 1:08.64 1:14.20 1:01.83 46.38 1:14.82 51.94