February 5, 2022
|
Bethel U-Bethel FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mikayla Turek SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.07
2 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.28
3 Britta Nordberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.64
4 Erica Schramm   Minnesota Running Club 1:00.97
5 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:02.74
6 Jessie Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.19
7 Jaid Perry SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.67
8 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.18
9 Ellie Logelin FR-1 Hamline 1:04.48
10 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:05.21
11 Anna Kiminiski FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:06.45
12 Erin Doyle SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:07.72
13 Mercedes Hamilton FR-1 Hamline 1:09.05
14 Maggie Landwer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:09.07
15 Caitlyn Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.13
16 Caley Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.38
17 Taylor Prieve JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:17.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikayla Turek SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:17.49 1:12.09 54.07 1:04.88 1:00.07 46.86
2 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:04.50 51.84 1:17.77 49.43 1:00.28 44.01
3 Britta Nordberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 46.70 58.82 1:17.02 43.66 1:00.64 58.82
7 Jaid Perry SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 50.94 55.40 58.58 1:17.04 1:03.67 1:03.04
8 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 59.05 1:22.15 58.41 45.57 1:04.18 1:16.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Erica Schramm   Minnesota Running Club 1:06.46 42.68 42.68 1:00.97 42.68
5 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:05.88 1:14.04 52.71 1:02.74 1:17.80
6 Jessie Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 58.77 1:03.19 51.82 1:03.19 1:17.73
9 Ellie Logelin FR-1 Hamline 1:19.96 1:10.29 1:01.90 1:04.48 1:21.25
10 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.91 1:12.39 1:21.52 1:05.21 1:19.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Anna Kiminiski FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:06.45 1:00.47 1:09.11 47.85 1:04.46 57.82
12 Erin Doyle SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:07.72 1:13.82 1:24.65 1:23.30 56.21 1:16.53
13 Mercedes Hamilton FR-1 Hamline 1:09.05 1:25.63 1:15.27 1:13.20 1:08.36 1:23.55
15 Caitlyn Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.13 1:24.34 1:03.60 1:13.28 1:01.53 1:00.15
16 Caley Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.38 1:12.16 1:26.73 50.65 1:18.40 1:19.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Maggie Landwer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:09.07 55.26 1:27.03 59.40 1:18.05 49.73
17 Taylor Prieve JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:17.88 1:19.44 1:17.88 1:28.01 1:21.78 1:37.35