February 4- 5, 2022
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nickolas Scudder SO-2 Charlotte 4:55.90 3:28.59 4:02.54
2 Rory Cavan SO-2 Duke 3:52.86 4:41.88 4:05.11
3 Paul Arredondo SR-4 Charlotte 4:42.43 2:51.92 4:05.59
4 Josh Romine SR-4 Duke 4:54.02 3:59.66 4:07.07
5 Austin Gabay FR-1 Duke 4:49.57 3:15.52 4:07.49
6 Riley Buchholz SO-2 Tennessee 4:28.28 3:38.60 4:08.40
7 Mike Ungvarsky SO-2 Duke 4:53.28 4:40.85 4:08.54
8 Zach Kinne FR-1 Duke 5:03.82 4:31.45 4:09.03
9 Evan Addison JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:09.10 4:06.61 4:09.10
10 Jack Eliason FR-1 Virginia 3:27.11 3:17.13 4:09.53
11 Declan Rymer   Unattached 4:42.80 3:25.22 4:10.26
12 Leif Andersen SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:20.84 3:38.42 4:11.05
13 Maddon Muhammad FR-1 Charlotte 3:23.65 3:56.33 4:11.41
14 Johnny Rogers FR-1 Virginia 4:13.99 3:38.78 4:11.47
15 David Beck   Unattached 4:52.57 3:36.90 4:12.21
16 Hunter White SO-2 Charlotte 3:45.55 4:43.83 4:13.42
17 Ronan Sullivan SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:29.97 4:18.90 4:13.82
18 Henrik Anderson JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:40.85 3:25.62 4:13.85
19 Jacob Gallant FR-1 Charlotte 4:49.45 3:23.12 4:13.90
20 David Kennedy   Unattached 3:49.14 5:10.60 4:14.59
21 Bryce Anderson FR-1 Charlotte 4:05.07 4:56.13 4:15.28
22 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Charlotte 3:22.49 3:12.24 4:16.31
23 Josh Higgins SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:23.12 3:27.72 4:16.44
24 Tim Haughton FR-1 Charlotte 5:10.54 4:08.94 4:16.64
25 Gunner Hogston FR-1 Charlotte 5:25.97 5:31.11 4:16.67
26 Nick Nyman FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:07.18 3:10.53 4:17.47
27 Christian Jackson   Unattached 5:09.00 3:05.40 4:17.50
28 Will Mazur SO-2 Tennessee 4:36.74 3:52.77 4:18.63
29 Trey Gannon FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:47.57 4:00.94 4:19.07
30 Tyler Rollins JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:20.27 3:33.28 4:20.09
31 Avery Cannon FR-1 Charlotte 4:28.24 4:54.28 4:20.42
32 James Cragin JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:31.01 5:33.44 4:20.50
33 Justin Wachtel FR-1 Virginia 3:16.03 3:44.78 4:21.37
34 Finn Walsh FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:23.11 5:08.61 4:23.77
35 Stanley Finley   Clemson 3:57.64 5:41.78 4:27.01
36 William MACKENZIE   Unattached 3:29.52 3:18.78 4:28.61
  Alex Crigger SR-4 Tennessee DNF DNF DNF
  Liam Bellamy FR-1 Virginia DNF DNF DNF
  Alex Lombardo FR-1 Pittsburgh DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Balick SO-2 Pittsburgh DNF DNF DNF
  Colby Burcham   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nickolas Scudder SO-2 Charlotte 3:09.19 4:02.54
2 Rory Cavan SO-2 Duke 3:18.54 4:05.11
3 Paul Arredondo SR-4 Charlotte 3:26.30 4:05.59
4 Josh Romine SR-4 Duke 4:58.96 4:07.07
6 Riley Buchholz SO-2 Tennessee 4:48.15 4:08.40
9 Evan Addison JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:59.14 4:09.10
11 Declan Rymer   Unattached 4:37.79 4:10.26
18 Henrik Anderson JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:10.39 4:13.85
23 Josh Higgins SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:03.62 4:16.44
  Jack Balick SO-2 Pittsburgh DNF DNF
  Alex Crigger SR-4 Tennessee DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Austin Gabay FR-1 Duke 4:59.47 5:14.32 4:07.49 5:14.32
7 Mike Ungvarsky SO-2 Duke 4:25.94 3:58.60 4:08.54 4:01.09
8 Zach Kinne FR-1 Duke 4:48.88 3:06.78 4:09.03 3:59.07
10 Jack Eliason FR-1 Virginia 4:59.44 3:32.10 4:09.53 3:32.10
14 Johnny Rogers FR-1 Virginia 3:46.33 5:19.37 4:11.47 3:13.64
19 Jacob Gallant FR-1 Charlotte 2:57.73 4:31.68 4:13.90 4:39.29
24 Tim Haughton FR-1 Charlotte 4:55.14 3:12.48 4:16.64 5:31.07
33 Justin Wachtel FR-1 Virginia 4:37.06 5:37.17 4:21.37 3:29.10
34 Finn Walsh FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:44.88 3:12.56 4:23.77 5:13.89
  Liam Bellamy FR-1 Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Leif Andersen SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:23.35 4:41.18 4:11.05 4:08.54 4:11.05 3:18.33
13 Maddon Muhammad FR-1 Charlotte 4:06.39 3:58.84 4:11.41 4:26.50 4:06.39 4:08.90
15 David Beck   Unattached 3:16.73 4:39.96 4:12.21 4:22.30 5:05.18 3:36.90
17 Ronan Sullivan SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:43.37 3:35.75 4:13.82 4:49.36 4:01.13 3:28.14
20 David Kennedy   Unattached 3:21.13 4:40.05 4:14.59 4:37.51 4:52.78 2:58.22
26 Nick Nyman FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:53.52 5:34.72 4:17.47 4:50.95 4:14.90 3:23.41
28 Will Mazur SO-2 Tennessee 5:33.64 5:23.29 4:18.63 3:52.77 5:20.71 5:02.60
31 Avery Cannon FR-1 Charlotte 3:20.53 4:04.80 4:20.42 3:28.34 3:30.94 4:30.84
32 James Cragin JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:17.90 4:46.55 4:20.50 5:30.84 4:59.58 3:54.45
  Colby Burcham   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Hunter White SO-2 Charlotte 4:13.42
21 Bryce Anderson FR-1 Charlotte 4:15.28
22 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Charlotte 4:16.31
25 Gunner Hogston FR-1 Charlotte 4:16.67
27 Christian Jackson   Unattached 4:17.50
29 Trey Gannon FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:19.07
30 Tyler Rollins JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:20.09
35 Stanley Finley   Clemson 4:27.01
36 William MACKENZIE   Unattached 4:28.61
  Alex Lombardo FR-1 Pittsburgh DNF