February 5, 2022
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Knox 7.47 6.38 10
2 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 5.18 6.39 8
3 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 4.74 6.58 6
4 Tierre Butler FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.58 6.59 4
5 Tyshawn Hamilton FR-1 Greenville 5.50 6.70 2
6 John Manning FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.33 6.85 1
7 Kendall Ballman SO-2 Knox 8.49 6.90 -
8 Troy Fowler SO-2 Lincoln College 5.53 6.99 -
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 5.59 7.07 5.46 7.96 6.42
3 Tierre Butler FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.14 5.97 8.01 7.88 6.56
8 Troy Fowler SO-2 Lincoln College 5.69 6.24 7.00 6.93 6.93
16 Jaquan Ratliff FR-1 Culver-Stockton 6.78 8.37 6.20 8.30 7.21
21 Eli Prejean JR-3 Culver-Stockton 5.65 5.43 7.11 8.95 7.33
22 Pius Sempumbu FR-1 Principia 6.97 9.47 7.20 6.97 7.57
24 Ethan Brassfield FR-1 Lincoln College 9.82 7.62 6.52 7.70 7.85
27 Tallis Clayton FR-1 Knox 7.00 6.83 9.30 6.51 8.23
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Knox 4.91 8.29 5.16 7.01 5.10 6.37
6 Tyshawn Hamilton FR-1 Greenville 8.35 5.07 7.19 7.39 5.34 6.84
10 Tracy Slater JR-3 Illinois College 8.91 7.03 6.69 7.31 5.29 6.96
13 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 5.38 9.14 7.01 8.64 5.67 7.08
14 Cody Heckman FR-1 Greenville 7.89 8.95 6.68 8.67 7.17 7.10
20 Brian Kishi SO-2 Knox 6.36 5.93 8.92 6.80 6.22 7.31
26 Ian Cordell FR-1 Fontbonne 7.22 6.98 10.11 9.07 8.43 8.02
28 Walker Brown FR-1 Illinois College 9.62 9.29 8.54 7.13 7.80 8.29
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 John Manning FR-1 Culver-Stockton 6.31 6.85
11 Lavareon Campbell JR-3 Lincoln College 8.58 6.97
15 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 7.63 7.19
17 Lawrence Harris FR-1 Greenville 7.36 7.28
19 Diyontae Dallas FR-1 Culver-Stockton 5.77 7.30
25 Demetrious Burtin SO-2 Lincoln College 8.51 7.88
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 7.51 7.31 7.91 6.64 5.05 7.51 5.12
5 Kendall Ballman SO-2 Knox 7.68 6.05 5.30 6.79 6.66 5.50 5.71
9 Hayden Graham FR-1 Illinois College 7.86 5.43 7.23 6.95 7.02 5.91 5.43
12 Josh Aleman SR-4 Principia 7.47 5.24 6.08 6.98 8.17 5.80 7.61
18 Donovon Anderson JR-3 Lincoln College 7.22 6.57 7.15 7.29 7.37 5.25 7.00
23 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 7.12 8.29 8.83 7.74 6.04 6.66 9.60

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Knox 22.49 10
2 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 23.11 8
3 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 23.13 6
4 Will Ross FR-1 Illinois College 23.18 4
5 Tyrell Pierce FR-1 Knox 23.48 2
6 Anthony Havens JR-3 Culver-Stockton 23.52 1
7 Tyshawn Hamilton FR-1 Greenville 23.72 -
8 Troy Fowler SO-2 Lincoln College 23.97 -
9 Caleb Steber FR-1 Illinois College 24.07 -
10 Tierre Butler FR-1 Culver-Stockton 24.17 -
11 Jayson Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 24.34 -
12 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 24.38 -
13 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 24.55 -
14 Tracy Slater JR-3 Illinois College 24.61 -
15 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 24.62 -
16 Hayden Graham FR-1 Illinois College 24.63 -
17 Lavareon Campbell JR-3 Lincoln College 24.81 -
18 John Manning FR-1 Culver-Stockton 24.85 -
19 Jalen Franz FR-1 Lincoln College 24.90 -
20 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 25.12 -
21 Ian Cherry FR-1 Illinois College 25.14 -
22 Elijah Merrell FR-1 Lincoln College 25.33 -
23 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 25.52 -
24 Eli Prejean JR-3 Culver-Stockton 25.85 -
25 Jackson Lee FR-1 Illinois College 25.98 -
26 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 27.79 -
27 Demetrious Burtin SO-2 Lincoln College 27.86 -
28 Jaquan Ratliff FR-1 Culver-Stockton 27.95 -
29 Walker Brown FR-1 Illinois College 29.19 -
30 Ian Cordell FR-1 Fontbonne 29.22 -
31 Tallis Clayton FR-1 Knox 29.53 -
  James McMinns FR-1 Greenville DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Knox 22.49 18.90 20.69 25.87 17.55 16.65 10
2 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 23.11 19.65 28.20 20.57 26.81 26.81 8
3 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 23.13 16.20 26.83 24.98 21.98 27.30 6
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Will Ross FR-1 Illinois College 23.18 24.57 18.55 29.44 4
6 Anthony Havens JR-3 Culver-Stockton 23.52 22.58 19.76 21.17 1
7 Tyshawn Hamilton FR-1 Greenville 23.72 17.79 27.76 19.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Tyrell Pierce FR-1 Knox 23.48 2
9 Caleb Steber FR-1 Illinois College 24.07 -
21 Ian Cherry FR-1 Illinois College 25.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Troy Fowler SO-2 Lincoln College 23.02 20.38 23.97 -
11 Jayson Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 30.67 26.53 24.34 -
14 Tracy Slater JR-3 Illinois College 18.22 30.27 24.61 -
15 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 29.30 21.92 24.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Tierre Butler FR-1 Culver-Stockton 27.32 24.17 27.07 -
13 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 25.05 24.55 24.80 -
22 Elijah Merrell FR-1 Lincoln College 23.05 25.33 19.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 18.53 27.07 18.78 24.38 30.97 -
18 John Manning FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.11 19.14 20.88 24.85 23.61 -
20 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 23.87 32.16 26.38 25.12 27.89 -
25 Jackson Lee FR-1 Illinois College 25.98 32.48 21.05 25.98 21.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Hayden Graham FR-1 Illinois College 27.10 24.63 31.04 -
19 Jalen Franz FR-1 Lincoln College 28.39 24.90 27.15 -
23 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 25.01 25.52 19.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Lavareon Campbell JR-3 Lincoln College 24.81 24.81 29.53 25.31 31.51 25.31 -
24 Eli Prejean JR-3 Culver-Stockton 27.15 25.85 24.82 27.66 28.44 24.82 -
28 Jaquan Ratliff FR-1 Culver-Stockton 21.81 27.95 31.59 24.32 34.10 20.69 -
  James McMinns FR-1 Greenville DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 19.46 32.52 24.18 31.13 27.79 -
27 Demetrious Burtin SO-2 Lincoln College 20.62 32.32 31.49 19.51 27.86 -
29 Walker Brown FR-1 Illinois College 32.70 25.40 35.62 31.82 29.19 -
30 Ian Cordell FR-1 Fontbonne 31.85 23.67 24.55 35.65 29.22 -
31 Tallis Clayton FR-1 Knox 27.17 31.31 33.67 37.51 29.53 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyrell Pierce FR-1 Knox 51.04 1:05.85 44.41 10
2 Merdi Ilonga FR-1 Lincoln College 51.15 39.90 50.13 8
3 Verlyn Johnson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 52.74 56.96 1:06.46 6
4 Javier Hampton SO-2 Lincoln College 53.20 1:04.38 56.40 4
5 Jayson Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 53.84 1:05.69 51.69 2
6 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 53.98 43.73 1:01.54 1
7 Sean Cleary JR-3 Culver-Stockton 54.04 44.86 52.96 -
8 Cameron Tomko FR-1 Lincoln College 54.14 1:08.76 52.52 -
9 Claudio Trevino FR-1 Greenville 54.19 1:07.74 42.27 -
10 Trevor Geggie JR-3 Knox 54.21 41.20 59.09 -
11 James McMinns FR-1 Greenville 54.77 47.65 44.37 -
12 Joshua Clark FR-1 Webster 55.99 1:11.67 42.00 -
13 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 56.34 54.65 51.27 -
14 Owen Beaver FR-1 Knox 56.72 41.41 56.72 -
15 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 57.08 45.10 1:09.07 -
16 Hadam Dicko FR-1 Knox 58.02 1:01.51 1:08.47 -
17 Cody Heckman FR-1 Greenville 58.70 42.86 55.18 -
18 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 1:06.17 1:15.44 51.62 -
  Nolan Dreher SR-4 Culver-Stockton DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyrell Pierce FR-1 Knox 42.37 51.04 1:00.23 55.13 53.09 56.15 1:02.78 10
2 Merdi Ilonga FR-1 Lincoln College 59.34 51.15 43.99 1:02.41 46.55 48.08 50.13 8
6 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 1:00.46 53.98 1:08.56 1:08.56 57.76 45.35 55.06 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Javier Hampton SO-2 Lincoln College 48.42 37.78 43.63 53.20 4
5 Jayson Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 57.07 51.69 56.54 53.84 2
7 Sean Cleary JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:06.47 48.64 49.72 54.04 -
8 Cameron Tomko FR-1 Lincoln College 46.56 1:00.10 56.85 54.14 -
12 Joshua Clark FR-1 Webster 56.55 47.60 48.72 55.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Claudio Trevino FR-1 Greenville 48.23 54.19 -
11 James McMinns FR-1 Greenville 57.51 54.77 -
13 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 55.78 56.34 -
14 Owen Beaver FR-1 Knox 43.68 56.72 -
15 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 46.24 57.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Verlyn Johnson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:05.93 52.74 6
10 Trevor Geggie JR-3 Knox 40.66 54.21 -
16 Hadam Dicko FR-1 Knox 48.16 58.02 -
17 Cody Heckman FR-1 Greenville 55.77 58.70 -
18 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 1:02.87 1:06.17 -
  Nolan Dreher SR-4 Culver-Stockton DNF DNF -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaelin Triggs JR-3 Webster 1:44.54 2:10.98 2:06.17 2:00.16 1:55.36 1:44.54 2:01.37 10
2 Lukas Baird JR-3 Greenville 2:06.75 2:29.90 1:31.41 2:01.87 1:33.84 1:35.06 1:27.75 8
3 Collin Kessinger SR-4 Greenville 1:49.46 2:11.59 2:04.21 2:02.98 2:09.13 2:18.97 1:39.62 6
4 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 2:28.10 2:30.63 1:37.47 2:06.58 2:16.71 2:39.49 2:42.03 4
5 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 1:45.33 2:24.67 1:51.68 2:06.90 1:47.87 2:32.28 2:13.25 2
6 James Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 1:34.61 2:31.64 1:47.57 2:09.60 1:37.20 2:05.72 2:14.79 1
7 Dillon Hussey FR-1 Principia 1:58.93 2:20.07 2:49.14 2:12.14 1:44.39 2:29.32 2:24.04 -
8 Eli Atkins SO-2 Greenville 1:33.99 2:04.43 2:04.43 2:12.37 1:37.96 2:46.79 1:55.17 -
9 Garrett Johnson JR-3 Greenville 2:38.87 2:24.31 2:21.66 2:12.39 1:43.27 2:33.58 2:32.25 -
10 Mykel Ellis FR-1 Lincoln College 1:42.13 1:38.09 2:53.34 2:14.37 2:26.47 1:58.25 2:33.19 -
11 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 2:10.65 2:07.90 2:14.77 2:17.52 2:31.28 2:35.40 2:25.78 -
12 Jared St. Juliana SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1:45.73 2:15.34 2:46.35 2:20.97 2:59.04 2:43.53 1:48.55 -
13 Tobin Blair FR-1 Principia 2:16.62 2:03.81 2:08.08 2:22.31 2:15.20 2:22.31 2:59.31 -
14 Brady Lasack JR-3 Culver-Stockton 2:14.26 3:05.68 2:38.55 2:22.83 2:27.12 3:05.68 2:39.97 -
15 Dakota Robison FR-1 Knox 2:15.19 2:31.35 2:56.33 2:26.94 2:34.29 3:00.74 2:37.23 -
16 Jose Sanchez SR-4 Lincoln College 2:26.10 2:34.95 1:53.63 2:27.57 3:00.04 3:08.89 2:45.28 -
17 Miguel Israel Martinez Nava JR-3 Knox 3:02.07 3:09.78 1:52.64 2:34.29 1:48.01 2:21.95 2:43.55 -
18 Connor Warhausen JR-3 Illinois College 2:56.95 2:53.34 3:00.56 3:00.56 2:40.70 3:31.26 3:15.01 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Lukas Baird JR-3 Greenville 2:28.69 2:01.87 8
3 Collin Kessinger SR-4 Greenville 2:27.58 2:02.98 6
4 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 1:46.33 2:06.58 4
5 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 1:33.91 2:06.90 2
6 James Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 2:12.20 2:09.60 1
8 Eli Atkins SO-2 Greenville 2:32.23 2:12.37 -
9 Garrett Johnson JR-3 Greenville 1:48.56 2:12.39 -
10 Mykel Ellis FR-1 Lincoln College 2:19.75 2:14.37 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kaelin Triggs JR-3 Webster 1:46.95 2:00.16 10
7 Dillon Hussey FR-1 Principia 2:18.75 2:12.14 -
11 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 2:12.02 2:17.52 -
12 Jared St. Juliana SR-4 Culver-Stockton 2:11.11 2:20.97 -
13 Tobin Blair FR-1 Principia 3:05.01 2:22.31 -
14 Brady Lasack JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:57.12 2:22.83 -
15 Dakota Robison FR-1 Knox 1:50.21 2:26.94 -
16 Jose Sanchez SR-4 Lincoln College 2:29.05 2:27.57 -
17 Miguel Israel Martinez Nava JR-3 Knox 1:52.64 2:34.29 -
18 Connor Warhausen JR-3 Illinois College 3:47.51 3:00.56 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Dylan Goodyear UN Unattached 4:30.10 4:32.77 4:19.40 4:27.42 4:59.51 -
1 Kaleb Carlson JR-3 Greenville 3:52.47 5:28.66 3:55.14 4:27.20 3:39.11 10
2 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 4:23.17 4:37.31 5:31.08 4:42.97 6:07.87 8
3 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 4:52.52 5:29.80 6:01.35 4:46.78 3:26.49 6
4 Kennedy Korir FR-1 Lincoln College 5:02.96 3:50.83 5:34.70 4:48.53 4:08.14 4
5 Javier Cervantes SR-4 Webster 5:01.26 6:10.78 4:26.50 4:49.67 5:56.30 2
6 Jimmy Woodrow FR-1 Principia 5:21.15 5:56.18 5:29.91 4:51.95 6:19.54 1
7 Will Detmer FR-1 Illinois College 4:42.78 3:37.98 5:50.53 4:54.56 6:02.31 -
8 Elgin Scherff SO-2 Illinois College 4:34.22 5:48.73 3:46.53 4:58.06 3:55.47 -
9 E.G. Pierce SR-4 Principia 5:13.10 6:18.71 4:10.48 4:58.19 4:13.47 -
10 Steven Melin JR-3 Illinois College 5:25.38 3:58.81 3:31.95 4:58.51 4:01.80 -
11 Matt Lande FR-1 Knox 5:15.77 5:30.81 4:30.66 5:00.73 4:42.69 -
12 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 5:07.05 4:12.87 4:27.92 5:01.03 5:01.03 -
13 Joey Wenke FR-1 Greenville 5:51.53 6:00.62 5:45.47 5:03.04 5:33.35 -
14 Adam Wellen FR-1 Greenville 6:12.17 4:00.99 4:28.45 5:05.05 5:26.41 -
15 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 3:58.88 5:03.19 5:58.32 5:06.25 3:55.82 -
16 Joseph Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 5:35.58 4:00.14 6:27.92 5:07.87 4:40.17 -
17 Collin White SO-2 Illinois College 4:46.73 3:45.07 5:45.31 5:08.31 4:59.06 -
18 Tony Lakotich FR-1 Greenville 3:36.42 5:40.09 5:18.45 5:09.17 5:27.72 -
19 Simon Karega SO-2 Principia 4:46.80 6:24.50 3:53.22 5:15.16 3:46.92 -
20 Dakota Robison FR-1 Knox 3:53.19 4:35.89 5:21.87 5:28.43 4:35.89 -
21 Christian Gray JR-3 Webster 6:38.31 4:32.18 4:48.77 5:31.92 5:12.01 -
22 Connor Warhausen JR-3 Illinois College 5:36.50 3:58.92 6:57.26 5:36.50 6:03.42 -
23 Joshua French SR-4 Culver-Stockton 4:59.71 4:22.24 7:15.93 5:40.57 6:55.50 -
24 Blake Thompson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 4:43.28 5:04.52 5:29.31 5:54.09 4:39.74 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Dylan Goodyear UN Unattached 5:31.60 4:51.49 4:06.03 5:04.86 4:43.47 4:27.42 -
1 Kaleb Carlson JR-3 Greenville 3:52.47 3:31.09 4:40.56 3:09.72 3:17.73 4:27.20 10
2 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 4:09.02 5:36.74 5:08.44 5:14.10 3:37.89 4:42.97 8
3 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 5:03.99 4:00.90 6:07.08 6:01.35 5:38.40 4:46.78 6
4 Kennedy Korir FR-1 Lincoln College 3:59.48 3:42.17 3:39.29 3:33.52 4:19.68 4:48.53 4
5 Javier Cervantes SR-4 Webster 5:44.71 5:30.23 5:04.16 6:10.78 5:27.33 4:49.67 2
6 Jimmy Woodrow FR-1 Principia 4:31.52 4:43.20 5:38.67 5:29.91 5:18.23 4:51.95 1
7 Will Detmer FR-1 Illinois College 4:31.00 4:57.51 5:59.37 5:00.46 3:37.98 4:54.56 -
8 Elgin Scherff SO-2 Illinois College 3:58.45 6:27.48 4:10.37 3:55.47 4:49.12 4:58.06 -
10 Steven Melin JR-3 Illinois College 5:49.26 5:10.45 4:22.69 6:16.13 5:28.37 4:58.51 -
13 Joey Wenke FR-1 Greenville 4:26.68 5:18.20 5:36.38 6:21.83 5:24.26 5:03.04 -
14 Adam Wellen FR-1 Greenville 6:18.27 5:05.05 5:11.16 4:16.25 5:02.00 5:05.05 -
17 Collin White SO-2 Illinois College 3:57.40 4:18.98 4:22.07 4:52.90 3:48.15 5:08.31 -
18 Tony Lakotich FR-1 Greenville 3:54.97 5:55.55 6:41.93 6:11.01 4:13.52 5:09.17 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 E.G. Pierce SR-4 Principia 4:43.28 4:25.39 4:58.19 6:12.74 5:28.01 6:03.80 5:13.10 -
11 Matt Lande FR-1 Knox 5:45.84 5:06.75 5:00.73 3:36.53 4:33.67 3:36.53 5:42.84 -
12 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 6:07.26 4:55.01 5:01.03 5:34.15 4:03.84 4:55.01 3:51.80 -
15 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 5:43.00 3:40.50 5:06.25 4:01.94 3:43.57 5:36.88 4:05.00 -
16 Joseph Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 5:04.80 5:32.50 5:07.87 4:37.09 6:24.84 6:24.84 6:09.45 -
19 Simon Karega SO-2 Principia 6:21.35 4:56.25 5:15.16 5:02.56 4:40.50 6:40.26 5:15.16 -
20 Dakota Robison FR-1 Knox 7:06.96 4:29.32 5:28.43 6:27.55 6:04.56 4:06.33 3:59.76 -
21 Christian Gray JR-3 Webster 5:35.24 5:18.65 5:31.92 4:45.46 6:38.31 4:28.86 4:35.50 -
22 Connor Warhausen JR-3 Illinois College 5:16.31 7:00.63 5:36.50 5:29.77 4:49.39 5:09.58 4:35.93 -
23 Joshua French SR-4 Culver-Stockton 6:48.69 4:05.21 5:40.57 4:15.43 6:14.63 3:58.40 4:05.21 -
24 Blake Thompson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 4:46.82 7:11.99 5:54.09 6:04.72 5:29.31 5:47.01 4:50.36 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Javier Cervantes SR-4 Webster 21:20.75 14:40.51 20:00.70 16:40.58 11:50.42 10
2 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 15:44.70 15:34.65 16:45.00 16:45.00 12:43.80 8
3 Anthony Delira SO-2 Lincoln College 21:01.90 15:38.33 12:45.77 17:58.54 19:46.40 6
4 Kyle Horn FR-1 Knox 20:57.94 13:58.63 21:54.61 18:53.28 18:30.62 4
5 Caleb Fletcher FR-1 Webster 14:22.17 18:00.59 17:26.10 19:09.56 18:23.58 2
6 Donbosco Ngeso FR-1 Principia 20:33.26 20:21.05 18:43.37 20:21.05 16:29.05 1

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 8.94 6.62 10.73 10
2 Jackson Lee FR-1 Illinois College 9.09 6.73 9.64 8
  Armond Williams SO-2 Webster DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Armond Williams SO-2 Webster 8.48 10.69 7.72
2 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 8.82 7.77 11.29
3 Jackson Lee FR-1 Illinois College 9.08 7.09 10.45

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Illinois College Tracy Slater, Marshall Brown, Caleb Steber, Will Ross 1:36.30 1:15.12 1:26.67 10
2 Lincoln College Donovon Anderson, Jalen Franz, Cortez Peak, Cameron Tomko 1:39.40 1:17.54 1:44.37 8

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln College A Javier Hampton, Keshawn Sayles, Jayson Butler, Merdi Ilonga 3:31.20 4:21.89 3:14.31 10
2 Principia A Mitchell Gill, Juniour Baraza, Josh Aleman, Corey Carter 3:32.87 3:28.62 3:32.87 8
3 Illinois College A Jacob Fedderke, Caleb Steber, Gavin Raines, Marshall Brown 3:36.49 3:49.48 3:08.35 6
4 Greenville A Isaiah Atkins, Lukas Baird, Kaleb Carlson, Ray Dagner 3:41.05 4:31.90 2:43.58 4
5 Greenville
(B>)
B Joseph Goodenow, Thomas Harris, Cody Heckman, Carter Kessinger 3:52.44 3:54.77 3:52.44 -
6 Knox A Tyrell Pierce, Derrick Jackson, Trevor Geggie, Owen Beaver 3:55.72 4:19.30 4:26.37 2
7 Greenville
(C>)
C Jeremiah Perry, Garrett Johnson, Dylan Webster, Colton Rich 3:57.74 4:21.52 3:43.48 -
8 Principia
(B>)
B Jimmy Woodrow, Tobin Blair, Charles Gatobu, Simon Karega 4:01.87 3:57.04 5:04.76 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Lincoln College Hampton, Sayles, Butler, Ilonga 3:31.20 10
2 Principia Gill, Baraza, Aleman, Carter 3:32.87 8
3 Illinois College Fedderke, Steber, Raines, Brown 3:36.49 6
6 Knox Pierce, Jackson, Geggie, Beaver 3:55.72 2
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 Greenville Atkins, Baird, Carlson, Dagner 2:39.16 3:41.05 4
5 Greenville
(B>)
Goodenow, Harris, Heckman, Kessinger 3:43.15 3:52.44 -
7 Greenville
(C>)
Perry, Johnson, Webster, Rich 3:17.33 3:57.74 -
8 Principia
(B>)
Woodrow, Blair, Gatobu, Karega 4:04.29 4:01.87 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Armond Williams SO-2 Webster 1.93m 1.35m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.68
    ---
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Hunter Matthews SO-2 Greenville 1.88m 2.29m 6' 2" 8
  • 1.68
    ---
  • 1.73
    ---
  • 1.78
    ---
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
3 Colton Underwood JR-3 Greenville 1.88m 1.99m 6' 2" 6
  • 1.68
    ---
  • 1.73
    ---
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Gavin Raines JR-3 Illinois College 1.88m 1.41m 6' 2" 4
  • 1.68
    ---
  • 1.73
    ---
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 1.83m 2.25m 6' 0" 2
  • 1.68
    ---
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Cameron Tomko FR-1 Lincoln College 1.78m 1.78m 5' 10" 1
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
7 Jaquan Ratliff FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1.73m 1.92m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    ---
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 1.73m 2.09m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
9 Lawrence Harris FR-1 Greenville 1.73m 1.52m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 5.29m 3.31m 5.69m 4.01m 4.41m 4.15m 14' 5.5" 10
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.26
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    ---
  • 3.71
    ---
  • 3.86
    ---
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXO
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Wesley Kile FR-1 Greenville 5.16m 4.12m 4.78m 3.33m 4.16m 3.58m 13' 7.75" 8
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.26
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    ---
  • 3.71
    ---
  • 3.86
    ---
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XXX
3 Ian Cherry FR-1 Illinois College 4.70m 4.99m 3.49m 2.91m 4.16m 4.04m 13' 7.75" 6
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.26
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    ---
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XXX
4 Landon Garland SO-2 Webster 3.88m 2.85m 4.24m 4.17m 3.56m 2.74m 11' 8" 4
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
5 Jackson Lee FR-1 Illinois College 4.23m 3.65m 4.09m 4.23m 3.41m 2.86m 11' 2.25" 2
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.26
    ---
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
6 Andrew Phillips JR-3 Illinois College 3.98m 4.07m 3.65m 3.06m 3.26m 3.33m 10' 8.25" 1
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kendall Ballman SO-2 Knox 5.29m 4.82m 8.38m 8.71m 7.37m 6.37m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.40  
2 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 4.93m 5.95m 4.48m 7.04m 5.70m 7.49m 6.40m 21' 0" 8
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 6.36  
3 Tierre Butler FR-1 Culver-Stockton 6.70m 6.26m 4.51m 7.45m 6.13m 7.32m 6.26m 20' 6.5" 6
  • 5.55  
  • 5.49  
  • 6.26  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.21  
4 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 4.83m 5.59m 5.12m 4.95m 6.98m 5.41m 5.82m 19' 1.25" 4
  • 5.57  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.72  
5 Brian Kishi SO-2 Knox 6.79m 7.36m 5.60m 5.83m 5.15m 5.49m 5.66m 18' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Maurice Silas SR-4 Culver-Stockton 3.98m 6.61m 5.88m 6.05m 6.94m 4.48m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 1
  • 5.58  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.60  
7 A.J. Vazquez FR-1 Knox 5.95m 6.95m 6.28m 5.23m 4.67m 5.23m 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.11  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.56  
8 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 4.95m 6.76m 3.83m 5.85m 5.00m 6.17m 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Cortez Peak FR-1 Lincoln College 4.62m 6.50m 5.23m 3.96m 6.30m 4.17m 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • 4.77  
  • 5.08  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Will Ross FR-1 Illinois College 12.86m 13.83m 12.72m 45' 4.5" 10
  • 13.83  
  • 13.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 10.82m 12.88m 12.36m 42' 3.25" 8
  • 12.28  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.88  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Colton Underwood JR-3 Greenville 10.41m 12.70m 15.75m 41' 8" 6
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
4 Kendall Ballman SO-2 Knox 13.67m 12.54m 13.17m 41' 1.75" 4
  • 12.07  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
5 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 10.66m 12.25m 15.68m 40' 2.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
6 Jordan Peternel FR-1 Greenville 10.60m 12.18m 12.67m 39' 11.5" 1
  • 11.96  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.18  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.12  
7 A.J. Vazquez FR-1 Knox 14.51m 11.70m 14.27m 38' 4.75" -
  • 11.70  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.01  
8 Maurice Silas SR-4 Culver-Stockton 9.19m 11.35m 12.14m 37' 3" -
  • 11.35  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  Hayden Graham FR-1 Illinois College FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Charles Broomfield JR-3 Knox 15.22m 14.93m 14.50m 14.36m 11.92m 13.07m 15.22m 47' 1.5" 10
  • 12.67  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
2 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 11.98m 13.34m 16.33m 13.61m 9.80m 15.65m 13.34m 44' 8" 8
  • 11.95  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.51  
3 Cristian Cabrera JR-3 Lincoln College 16.98m 15.66m 16.45m 13.16m 12.24m 15.66m 15.79m 43' 2.25" 6
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Cole Van Tieghem FR-1 Culver-Stockton 10.69m 15.41m 10.19m 12.43m 9.57m 12.18m 9.57m 40' 9.5" 4
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.31  
5 Max Hays FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.85m 15.63m 14.91m 12.12m 13.09m 11.39m 8.85m 39' 9.25" 2
  • 11.67  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.51  
6 Cameron Cross JR-3 Lincoln College 10.25m 13.35m 10.37m 11.92m 10.13m 14.54m 10.37m 39' 1.25" 1
  • 11.16  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
7 Sheldon Tawkoyty SO-2 Culver-Stockton 12.89m 14.63m 12.31m 11.61m 10.80m 13.93m 12.19m 38' 1.25" -
  • 10.23  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.61  
8 Bryce Carr FR-1 Culver-Stockton 9.24m 8.79m 9.13m 11.27m 11.38m 10.37m 14.31m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.06  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.06  
9 Xander Moushon FR-1 Illinois College 9.74m 14.28m 10.63m 11.07m 11.29m 10.74m 11.73m 36' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 13.30m 8.70m 9.21m 10.23m 10.43m 7.67m 12.38m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.22  
11 Lavareon Campbell JR-3 Lincoln College 12.78m 7.97m 8.38m 10.22m 9.61m 7.77m 11.34m 33' 6.5" -
  • 9.91  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.34  
12 Jeremiah Johnson FR-1 Webster 8.75m 10.00m 11.61m 8.93m 7.68m 6.34m 11.43m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.52  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.93  
13 James Aygun FR-1 Knox 8.47m 8.38m 6.37m 8.73m 7.60m 10.56m 11.17m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.71  
  • 8.06  
  • 8.73  
  CJ Hanna SR-4 Illinois College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Xander Moushon FR-1 Illinois College 14.39m 11.07m 12.62m 36' 4" -
10 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 10.03m 10.23m 11.25m 33' 6.75" -
11 Lavareon Campbell JR-3 Lincoln College 12.57m 10.22m 7.87m 33' 6.5" -
12 Jeremiah Johnson FR-1 Webster 7.05m 8.93m 7.50m 29' 3.75" -
13 James Aygun FR-1 Knox 11.00m 8.73m 6.11m 28' 7.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Charles Broomfield JR-3 Knox 14.36m 13.35m 47' 1.5" 10
2 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 13.61m 10.34m 44' 8" 8
3 Cristian Cabrera JR-3 Lincoln College 13.16m 13.69m 43' 2.25" 6
4 Cole Van Tieghem FR-1 Culver-Stockton 12.43m 12.80m 40' 9.5" 4
5 Max Hays FR-1 Culver-Stockton 12.12m 11.64m 39' 9.25" 2
6 Cameron Cross JR-3 Lincoln College 11.92m 13.59m 39' 1.25" 1
7 Sheldon Tawkoyty SO-2 Culver-Stockton 11.61m 9.29m 38' 1.25" -
8 Bryce Carr FR-1 Culver-Stockton 11.27m 10.03m 36' 11.75" -
  CJ Hanna SR-4 Illinois College FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 12.32m 19.54m 12.50m 13.20m 15.49m 17.60m 57' 9" 10
  • 15.60  
  • 17.17  
  • 16.54  
  • 16.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.60  
2 Charles Broomfield JR-3 Knox 19.17m 18.35m 15.21m 14.22m 17.52m 16.53m 54' 2.75" 8
  • 16.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.53  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
3 Cristian Cabrera JR-3 Lincoln College 16.32m 11.97m 12.24m 14.42m 13.19m 13.60m 44' 7.5" 6
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.60  
4 Matthew Binion FR-1 Greenville 10.32m 16.21m 11.93m 15.01m 12.19m 13.40m 43' 11.75" 4
  • 11.00  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.30  
5 CJ Hanna SR-4 Illinois College 9.42m 10.16m 9.42m 15.86m 13.63m 12.39m 40' 7.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
6 Sheldon Tawkoyty SO-2 Culver-Stockton 8.55m 11.28m 9.97m 9.38m 12.34m 11.87m 38' 11.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
7 Xander Moushon FR-1 Illinois College 13.85m 11.79m 10.82m 13.20m 7.79m 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • 9.29  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jeremiah Johnson FR-1 Webster 12.16m 7.55m 6.87m 10.20m 10.99m 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Matthew Binion FR-1 Greenville 13.40m 11.66m 14.74m 15.81m 16.48m 10.59m 43' 11.75" 4
7 Xander Moushon FR-1 Illinois College 10.82m 10.50m 9.95m 12.88m 9.74m 13.09m 35' 6" -
8 Jeremiah Johnson FR-1 Webster 9.81m 6.87m 11.77m 7.26m 11.09m 12.75m 32' 2.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 14.61m 22.18m 14.78m 17.60m 16.54m 14.61m 13.55m 57' 9" 10
2 Charles Broomfield JR-3 Knox 18.02m 21.32m 12.89m 16.53m 13.22m 15.54m 14.71m 54' 2.75" 8
3 Cristian Cabrera JR-3 Lincoln College 15.91m 17.68m 14.55m 13.60m 9.66m 12.65m 17.54m 44' 7.5" 6
5 CJ Hanna SR-4 Illinois College 11.89m 11.15m 14.74m 12.39m 15.61m 10.16m 14.87m 40' 7.75" 2
6 Sheldon Tawkoyty SO-2 Culver-Stockton 15.19m 14.48m 10.68m 11.87m 10.09m 14.36m 10.92m 38' 11.5" 1