February 4, 2022
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karsen Sears JR-3 Hastings 30.51 29.20 31.56 33.93 26.30
2 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 34.31 30.32 27.39 29.78 26.59
3 Breanne Geary SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.10 29.39 30.99 24.84 26.71
4 Emily Loseke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 20.76 21.56 24.80 27.49 26.95
5 Haley Schall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 35.13 30.27 28.65 29.73 27.02
6 Calli Davis SO-2 Mount Marty 30.12 22.25 31.75 21.17 27.13
7 Kiana Vereen FR-1 Briar Cliff 19.82 21.72 32.31 19.82 27.15
8 Aniya Teppo SO-2 Mount Marty 31.43 35.26 34.44 33.35 27.33
9 Lindsey Stodden FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 29.26 27.89 33.36 30.62 27.34
10 Keeley Hourigan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 32.75 20.92 35.78 19.54 27.52
11 Shu'ron Thompson SO-2 Missouri Valley 29.47 35.81 29.75 19.83 27.54
12 Lexa Burtzlaff FR-1 Mount Marty 26.47 33.09 29.78 26.75 27.57
13 Isabelle Salters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 31.74 25.95 26.50 22.64 27.60
14 Bailee Worlow FR-1 Hastings 19.92 30.98 35.13 27.94 27.66
15 Jane Watts FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.96 29.68 28.57 23.57 27.73
16 Savanah Ewing FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.52 25.40 23.45 36.01 27.91
17 Sydney Janzen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.64 33.25 31.58 26.55 27.94
18 Grace Massier FR-1 Southwestern CC 33.57 25.11 30.47 32.16 28.21
19 Jenna Linder SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 35.27 27.37 31.60 29.34 28.21
20 Abby Fontana FR-1 Doane 27.69 20.06 30.51 30.80 28.25
21 Kellie Rhodes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.64 23.51 20.68 28.32 28.32
22 Anna McCoy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.98 31.79 26.68 19.87 28.38
23 Ellen Dalton SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 32.65 34.64 29.81 22.72 28.39
24 Susannah Leisegang FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.07 31.65 31.07 32.81 29.03
25 McKenna Mohr FR-1 Mount Marty 25.59 27.91 23.84 21.23 29.07
26 Dulcie Archuletta SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.59 20.93 37.21 31.11 29.07
27 Lauren Mitchell FR-1 Mount Marty 21.58 32.95 28.00 32.08 29.16
28 Raylee Berry SO-2 York (Neb.) 21.69 34.87 27.84 28.13 29.30
29 Sadie Carr JR-3 York (Neb.) 30.51 25.81 23.47 31.09 29.33
30 Brooklyn Nielsen FR-1 Mount Marty 37.05 24.31 37.65 29.35 29.64
31 Alaina Goebel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 24.06 21.09 36.24 35.05 29.70
32 Jacey Cihak FR-1 Mount Marty 31.95 27.77 21.50 33.75 29.86
33 Mattia Beske SO-2 York (Neb.) 42.58 29.61 34.26 33.93 33.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Grace Massier FR-1 Southwestern CC 28.50 28.21 22.85 30.19
24 Susannah Leisegang FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.65 29.03 36.00 31.94
27 Lauren Mitchell FR-1 Mount Marty 27.12 29.16 33.54 23.62
30 Brooklyn Nielsen FR-1 Mount Marty 23.72 29.64 22.23 20.75
32 Jacey Cihak FR-1 Mount Marty 33.15 29.86 23.29 35.54
33 Mattia Beske SO-2 York (Neb.) 25.95 33.26 29.27 27.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Jenna Linder SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.21
22 Anna McCoy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 28.38
26 Dulcie Archuletta SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.07
28 Raylee Berry SO-2 York (Neb.) 29.30
31 Alaina Goebel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 29.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Isabelle Salters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 32.30 21.26 27.60
14 Bailee Worlow FR-1 Hastings 26.83 29.32 27.66
20 Abby Fontana FR-1 Doane 36.73 31.93 28.25
25 McKenna Mohr FR-1 Mount Marty 36.05 37.50 29.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Savanah Ewing FR-1 Missouri Valley 30.71 32.10 33.50 22.33 27.91 20.94 27.91
17 Sydney Janzen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.62 32.97 25.43 35.77 27.94 29.06 29.34
21 Kellie Rhodes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.09 21.53 28.04 26.06 28.32 36.54 20.96
23 Ellen Dalton SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 36.91 20.73 27.54 24.99 28.39 29.25 34.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kiana Vereen FR-1 Briar Cliff 23.35 27.15
10 Keeley Hourigan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 31.93 27.52
11 Shu'ron Thompson SO-2 Missouri Valley 21.21 27.54
12 Lexa Burtzlaff FR-1 Mount Marty 35.57 27.57
29 Sadie Carr JR-3 York (Neb.) 37.55 29.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Haley Schall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 27.02 23.51
15 Jane Watts FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.73 21.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Breanne Geary SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.11 26.71 27.78
4 Emily Loseke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 32.61 26.95 31.54
8 Aniya Teppo SO-2 Mount Marty 29.52 27.33 32.53
9 Lindsey Stodden FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 32.54 27.34 27.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karsen Sears JR-3 Hastings 32.09 26.30 32.88 18.94
2 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 30.58 26.59 30.05 25.00
6 Calli Davis SO-2 Mount Marty 33.37 27.13 29.30 25.78