February 4, 2022
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Geesaman JR-3 York (Neb.) 3:04.68 3:13.92 2:18.51
2 Aileen Gurrola SR-4 Friends 3:04.90 3:36.34 2:53.81
3 Madison Gerken FR-1 Hastings 3:05.55 3:37.10 3:48.23
4 Grace Reiman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:06.28 3:36.09 2:38.34
5 Caroline Giles SO-2 Friends 3:07.00 3:16.35 3:46.27
6 Aubry Donley SO-2 Friends 3:07.37 2:28.03 3:48.60
7 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:08.35 3:27.19 3:46.02
8 Camryn Larsen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:09.19 2:20.00 4:00.28
9 Jilee Golus FR-1 Hastings 3:13.62 2:25.22 3:38.79
10 Hannah Anderson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:15.30 3:46.55 2:42.10
11 Isabella Guerra JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:16.07 2:29.02 3:23.92
12 Kayli Gonzales FR-1 Friends 3:16.07 2:54.51 2:30.98
13 Kaia Richmond FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:17.68 3:31.52 4:09.08
14 Landry Hinkson FR-1 Hastings 3:18.26 3:48.00 3:38.09
15 Katelyn Nix FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:19.65 2:59.69 3:23.65
16 Mary O'Connor FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:20.08 3:18.08 3:18.08
17 Julia McLaughlin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:21.47 2:49.24 4:17.89
18 Grace Pennekamp FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:23.24 4:18.12 2:48.69
19 Aubrey Rathke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:24.94 3:12.65 3:08.55
20 Tatiana Smith JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:25.50 4:04.55 4:16.88
21 Emma Willour FR-1 Friends 3:30.76 2:38.07 2:29.64
22 Kiah Trainor SO-2 Mount Marty 3:34.18 3:10.62 4:38.44
23 Alisiara Hobbs SO-2 Bellevue 3:34.50 4:02.39 3:15.20
24 Maren Blanka SO-2 Friends 3:49.86 4:15.15 2:59.29
25 Peyton Gissler FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:51.87 4:47.52 3:17.09
26 Jessica Arellano FR-1 Missouri Valley 4:09.50 4:31.96 5:19.36
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Caroline Giles SO-2 Friends 2:25.86 3:07.00 2:18.38 3:53.75 3:35.05
12 Kayli Gonzales FR-1 Friends 2:56.47 3:16.07 3:21.96 3:04.31 4:12.93
13 Kaia Richmond FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:13.03 3:17.68 3:39.43 3:15.71 2:38.15
14 Landry Hinkson FR-1 Hastings 3:10.33 3:18.26 2:40.59 2:28.70 3:59.90
15 Katelyn Nix FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:07.57 3:19.65 2:33.73 3:45.61 3:27.64
18 Grace Pennekamp FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:40.56 3:23.24 3:06.98 3:57.79 3:57.79
19 Aubrey Rathke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:22.33 3:24.94 3:57.73 3:26.99 4:05.93
21 Emma Willour FR-1 Friends 3:45.52 3:30.76 2:52.83 4:23.45 3:01.26
22 Kiah Trainor SO-2 Mount Marty 2:44.92 3:34.18 3:36.33 2:34.21 3:21.33
23 Alisiara Hobbs SO-2 Bellevue 4:17.40 3:34.50 3:55.95 3:19.49 3:13.05
24 Maren Blanka SO-2 Friends 3:15.39 3:49.86 3:54.46 3:06.19 2:57.00
25 Peyton Gissler FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:05.79 3:51.87 3:03.18 4:52.16 3:33.32
26 Jessica Arellano FR-1 Missouri Valley 4:36.95 4:09.50 4:26.97 3:42.06 4:26.97
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Geesaman JR-3 York (Neb.) 3:17.61 2:31.44 3:56.39 3:25.00 2:12.97 3:04.68
2 Aileen Gurrola SR-4 Friends 2:22.38 2:35.32 3:01.21 3:16.00 3:45.58 3:04.90
3 Madison Gerken FR-1 Hastings 2:43.29 3:48.23 2:43.29 3:40.81 2:47.00 3:05.55
4 Grace Reiman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:58.83 2:51.38 4:00.31 3:15.60 3:37.95 3:06.28
6 Aubry Donley SO-2 Friends 3:16.74 3:39.23 2:33.65 3:05.50 3:22.36 3:07.37
7 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:38.49 2:21.27 3:44.14 2:49.52 3:19.66 3:08.35
8 Camryn Larsen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:02.17 3:14.87 3:16.76 3:09.19 3:31.90 3:09.19
9 Jilee Golus FR-1 Hastings 2:46.52 4:07.84 3:40.73 3:17.50 4:02.03 3:13.62
10 Hannah Anderson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:32.88 3:30.93 3:23.12 2:55.77 4:08.04 3:15.30
11 Isabella Guerra JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:04.31 2:17.25 3:06.27 2:56.47 4:03.13 3:16.07
16 Mary O'Connor FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:54.07 2:38.07 3:24.09 2:58.08 2:44.07 3:20.08
17 Julia McLaughlin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:05.80 3:13.42 2:43.19 3:31.55 3:49.68 3:21.47
20 Tatiana Smith JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:32.07 2:56.73 2:32.07 2:34.13 3:11.12 3:25.50