April 2, 2022
|
Cornell College - Mt. Vernon, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ceondae Adams FR-1 Mount Mercy 9.57 10.78 11.00 9.35 10 1.0
2 Brandon Deas JR-3 Luther 9.10 7.99 11.09 9.21 8 2.1
3 Tyrell Pierce SO-2 Knox 10.26 13.50 11.15 9.82 6 2.1
4 Trevor Geggie JR-3 Knox 14.51 13.84 11.16 13.84 5 2.1
5 Ladainian Linnear FR-1 Coe 11.50 8.60 11.16 13.95 4 2.1
6 Josh Bishop SO-2 Coe 13.97 10.73 11.17 13.18 3 2.1
7 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 11.04 7.89 11.26 13.74 2 2.0
8 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 11.86 12.87 11.29 8.25 1 1.0
9 David Hayes SO-2 Upper Iowa 14.39 10.54 11.33 11.79 - 1.5
10 Jacob Engelken SR-4 Cornell College 14.28 10.59 11.51 13.13 - 2.1
11 Andrew Fuller SO-2 Grinnell 8.41 13.83 11.52 11.98 - 2.0
12 Grant Allen   Iowa Track and Field Club 12.74 13.44 11.58 15.06 - 1.6
13 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 8.69 10.77 11.58 14.48 - 0.8
14 Tinashe Chisora SO-2 Luther 14.61 9.97 11.59 8.93 - 2.1
15 Carter Bell SO-2 Mount Mercy 12.31 11.61 11.61 12.31 - 2.1
16 Dominic Sheppardson FR-1 Coe 9.32 12.81 11.64 12.46 - 0.8
17 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 12.36 12.25 11.66 8.52 - 0.8
18 Sam O'Hara JR-3 Cornell College 14.57 12.58 11.75 12.11 - 2.0
19 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 12.40 11.46 11.81 12.52 - 0.8
20 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 12.19 11.83 11.83 9.11 - 2.0
21 Sergio Chofong SO-2 Mount Mercy 15.15 11.83 11.83 10.65 - 0.8
22 Danny Zewou FR-1 Luther 10.57 10.21 11.87 10.33 - 1.5
23 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Luther 12.98 13.69 11.90 14.17 - 0.8
24 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 12.63 12.87 11.91 12.99 - 0.8
25 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 10.28 13.27 11.95 14.58 - 2.0
26 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 10.66 9.10 11.97 13.05 - 1.5
27 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 8.79 15.52 12.03 9.99 - 1.5
28 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 13.38 14.46 12.05 10.25 - 1.5
29 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 9.61 14.11 12.16 8.88 - 1.0
30 Erik Hite Senior Iowa Track and Field Club 12.10 14.91 12.22 8.92 - 2.0
31 Tyree Walker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 9.31 10.66 12.25 10.66 - 2.0
32 Mikey Barber FR-1 Luther 8.95 12.31 12.43 12.19 - 1.0
33 Cody Hargis FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 10.86 14.61 12.48 14.48 - 1.6
34 Caleb Neumann FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 9.28 9.03 12.53 12.41 - 1.0
35 Brian Kishi JR-3 Knox 14.68 14.80 12.54 16.31 - 1.5
36 Carter Tredway SO-2 Coe 9.28 15.89 12.71 12.08 - 1.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Grant Allen   Iowa Track and Field Club 12.51 11.58 -
33 Cody Hargis FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 12.73 12.48 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ceondae Adams FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.00 8.47 12.43 11.66 10
8 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 11.29 8.02 10.05 11.75 1
29 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 12.16 15.57 10.10 15.57 -
32 Mikey Barber FR-1 Luther 12.43 13.43 13.30 13.18 -
34 Caleb Neumann FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 12.53 10.28 14.79 9.40 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 David Hayes SO-2 Upper Iowa 14.51 11.33 8.27 12.24 13.60 11.11 -
22 Danny Zewou FR-1 Luther 10.33 11.87 12.94 13.89 15.08 10.45 -
26 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 11.14 11.97 12.93 13.05 11.85 14.01 -
27 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 13.84 12.03 9.63 8.67 14.56 11.55 -
28 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 13.98 12.05 11.57 10.49 13.02 10.49 -
35 Brian Kishi JR-3 Knox 12.54 12.54 14.93 14.17 9.66 9.16 -
36 Carter Tredway SO-2 Coe 16.27 12.71 15.13 9.66 15.89 15.26 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 12.05 8.67 11.60 11.26 11.83 2
11 Andrew Fuller SO-2 Grinnell 12.79 14.75 14.63 11.52 8.07 -
18 Sam O'Hara JR-3 Cornell College 11.40 12.69 9.76 11.75 12.22 -
20 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 13.96 15.38 14.32 11.83 9.35 -
25 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 10.28 14.70 11.83 11.95 13.75 -
30 Erik Hite Senior Iowa Track and Field Club 12.71 10.64 9.78 12.22 11.12 -
31 Tyree Walker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 12.99 15.19 15.07 12.25 9.93 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 12.05 11.58 11.70 12.63 11.24 14.13 10.43 -
16 Dominic Sheppardson FR-1 Coe 12.81 11.64 8.15 9.08 12.81 11.88 11.18 -
17 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 9.45 11.66 12.95 14.46 10.73 8.40 13.76 -
19 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 11.93 11.81 10.51 8.86 14.53 11.22 14.88 -
21 Sergio Chofong SO-2 Mount Mercy 13.25 11.83 8.64 15.03 13.73 14.20 10.18 -
23 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Luther 8.57 11.90 14.88 9.41 9.76 15.47 8.69 -
24 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 12.27 11.91 14.06 11.20 11.91 8.82 9.06 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Brandon Deas JR-3 Luther 11.09 13.20 9.21 7.77 8.10 8
3 Tyrell Pierce SO-2 Knox 11.15 9.48 7.81 8.48 9.48 6
4 Trevor Geggie JR-3 Knox 11.16 11.05 12.28 8.26 9.04 5
5 Ladainian Linnear FR-1 Coe 11.16 7.93 11.28 11.28 12.61 4
6 Josh Bishop SO-2 Coe 11.17 7.93 9.61 9.95 8.94 3
10 Jacob Engelken SR-4 Cornell College 11.51 12.90 9.90 13.59 9.44 -
14 Tinashe Chisora SO-2 Luther 11.59 9.39 13.68 8.70 11.36 -
15 Carter Bell SO-2 Mount Mercy 11.61 9.41 8.48 11.96 12.78 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Trey Albert SO-2 Grand View 19.57 22.27 27.89 29.24 22.49 10 0.9
2 Tyrell Pierce SO-2 Knox 25.97 21.23 26.42 25.97 22.58 8 0.9
3 Leo Desequeira SO-2 Grand View 19.90 27.81 21.94 26.91 22.61 6 0.9
4 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 26.92 25.55 29.43 22.81 22.81 5 0.9
5 Mason Thompson FR-1 Grand View 18.44 22.58 25.35 17.28 23.04 4 0.5
6 Brandon Deas JR-3 Luther 25.58 20.51 22.12 28.80 23.04 3 0.5
7 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 29.85 19.90 25.92 29.85 23.14 2 0.9
8 David Hayes SO-2 Upper Iowa 22.24 29.19 28.26 27.10 23.16 1 0.5
9 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 16.77 27.47 16.77 16.77 23.28 - 0.5
10 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 18.90 23.80 21.23 23.10 23.33 - 0.5
11 Cameron Green SO-2 Upper Iowa 23.80 22.39 16.73 18.38 23.56 - 0.9
12 Tinashe Chisora SO-2 Luther 21.75 24.35 30.03 25.54 23.64 - 0.5
13 Sean Madsen JR-3 Grand View 30.04 27.20 24.13 21.29 23.65 - 0.5
14 Andrew Fuller SO-2 Grinnell 19.41 25.09 17.76 18.23 23.67 - 0.5
15 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 16.84 25.85 19.45 21.58 23.71 - 0.5
16 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 26.76 18.88 17.20 18.16 23.89 - 0.4
17 Ezra Denny FR-1 Grand View 22.63 23.35 28.89 29.13 24.07 - 1.2
18 Brayden Trebon SO-2 Coe 29.47 29.23 24.88 29.47 24.15 - 0.4
19 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 22.00 30.22 24.66 18.61 24.17 - 1.2
20 Sam O'Hara JR-3 Cornell College 20.56 28.54 23.46 21.28 24.18 - 0.4
21 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 17.23 22.57 31.30 23.05 24.26 - 1.0
22 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Luther 26.01 22.12 18.47 20.17 24.30 - 1.2
23 Thomas Machande FR-1 Cornell College 26.03 23.59 20.68 29.92 24.32 - 1.2
24 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 29.27 30.49 23.91 25.37 24.39 - 0.5
25 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 20.04 26.89 29.82 30.55 24.44 - 1.2
26 Dominic Sheppardson FR-1 Coe 26.44 24.73 25.22 24.73 24.48 - 0.4
27 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 19.86 25.49 20.35 29.42 24.51 - 0.4
28 Danny Zewou FR-1 Luther 28.66 19.02 29.89 22.98 24.70 - 0.4
29 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 26.95 25.22 25.22 28.43 24.72 - 1.2
30 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 22.16 19.67 27.63 31.61 24.89 - 0.4
31 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 24.26 19.51 20.01 29.77 25.01 - 1.2
32 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 30.86 28.61 30.36 22.59 25.09 - 1.2
33 Nick Jordan JR-3 Mount Mercy 21.72 31.06 24.50 18.18 25.25 - 1.2
34 Anthony Dixon SR-4 Grand View 31.18 26.58 29.64 29.64 25.55 - 1.2
35 Tyree Walker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 21.04 23.60 26.68 28.99 25.65 - 1.2
36 KeRon Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 28.64 18.32 21.93 31.74 25.80 - 1.2
37 Jake Flickinger FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 28.19 19.06 30.80 24.54 26.10 - 1.0
38 Carter Tredway SO-2 Coe 22.15 33.09 28.44 31.99 27.34 - 1.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 25.72 24.26 -
37 Jake Flickinger FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 22.71 26.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Thomas Machande FR-1 Cornell College 17.76 26.27 25.30 24.32 26.03 25.78 -
31 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 30.27 17.51 23.76 25.01 24.01 27.52 -
36 KeRon Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 20.90 30.19 30.19 25.80 25.29 21.68 -
38 Carter Tredway SO-2 Coe 31.72 32.27 25.16 27.34 35.00 20.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Ezra Denny FR-1 Grand View 24.07 21.67 21.43 20.22 19.26 -
25 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 24.44 24.93 28.11 25.91 30.55 -
32 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 25.09 31.87 18.82 26.60 27.35 -
34 Anthony Dixon SR-4 Grand View 25.55 21.47 25.55 18.14 31.69 -
35 Tyree Walker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 25.65 19.75 30.78 18.22 33.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 24.42 29.73 22.24 22.24 24.17 26.59 -
22 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Luther 28.68 28.43 28.19 26.49 24.30 21.87 -
29 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 20.27 21.76 26.70 24.72 24.72 23.98 -
33 Nick Jordan JR-3 Mount Mercy 27.27 30.30 22.73 24.24 25.25 21.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 21.98 20.79 23.89 21.27 -
18 Brayden Trebon SO-2 Coe 21.26 26.33 24.15 21.50 -
20 Sam O'Hara JR-3 Cornell College 22.49 20.07 24.18 19.35 -
26 Dominic Sheppardson FR-1 Coe 30.60 31.58 24.48 31.09 -
27 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 21.82 20.59 24.51 29.91 -
28 Danny Zewou FR-1 Luther 27.17 26.19 24.70 28.41 -
30 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 21.91 23.15 24.89 25.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Mason Thompson FR-1 Grand View 23.04 4
6 Brandon Deas JR-3 Luther 23.04 3
14 Andrew Fuller SO-2 Grinnell 23.67 -
15 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 23.71 -
24 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 24.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 David Hayes SO-2 Upper Iowa 18.07 18.53 23.16 28.72 24.32 1
9 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 28.41 22.12 23.28 22.82 17.70 -
10 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 20.30 26.60 23.33 28.93 21.00 -
12 Tinashe Chisora SO-2 Luther 23.41 19.63 23.64 19.86 22.93 -
13 Sean Madsen JR-3 Grand View 24.13 18.21 23.65 30.75 30.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trey Albert SO-2 Grand View 18.22 24.29 22.49 10
2 Tyrell Pierce SO-2 Knox 22.13 25.07 22.58 8
3 Leo Desequeira SO-2 Grand View 28.27 20.58 22.61 6
4 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 26.69 25.78 22.81 5
7 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.23 27.08 23.14 2
11 Cameron Green SO-2 Upper Iowa 21.91 17.44 23.56 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Schroeder SO-2 Mount Mercy 50.89 1:06.16 1:05.65 57.00 51.40 44.28 1:02.60 10
2 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 51.02 59.70 40.82 1:00.21 46.94 48.98 43.37 8
3 Cole Peters JR-3 Luther 51.11 1:02.87 44.98 59.80 36.29 1:01.85 49.07 6
4 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 52.01 36.93 52.53 41.61 37.45 57.22 1:00.86 5
5 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 52.17 43.31 58.43 48.52 1:05.22 38.61 1:00.52 4
6 Connor Christophersen SR-4 Mount Mercy 53.35 57.62 1:02.42 49.62 57.09 1:04.56 59.76 3
7 Leo Duffy SO-2 Luther 53.48 52.95 41.18 41.18 53.48 1:08.99 1:03.65 2
8 Thomas Machande FR-1 Cornell College 53.55 58.37 1:04.26 37.49 37.49 45.52 51.95 1
9 Canon Reece SR-4 Luther 54.15 1:09.32 56.32 50.36 42.24 46.57 39.53 -
10 Keith Klein FR-1 Dubuque 54.18 1:05.56 1:03.39 48.22 38.47 39.01 46.60 -
11 Firdavs Atabaev SR-4 Luther 54.20 46.62 1:10.46 1:08.84 46.07 41.74 1:01.79 -
12 Hunter Arbogast   Iowa Track and Field Club 54.57 40.39 51.30 56.76 40.93 52.39 1:10.40 -
13 Ruben Leal FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 54.78 52.05 56.98 49.31 1:03.00 44.92 1:09.57 -
14 Cameron Ganier FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 54.94 47.80 1:09.78 43.41 1:00.99 1:03.18 41.76 -
15 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 55.02 44.02 58.33 39.62 49.52 1:10.43 52.82 -
16 Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold FR-1 Luther 55.11 45.75 51.81 1:09.44 51.81 1:11.10 1:07.79 -
17 Keegen Smith FR-1 Grand View 55.12 1:04.49 1:08.90 1:09.46 1:03.39 1:07.80 57.33 -
18 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 55.25 45.31 42.55 1:06.30 1:10.17 1:00.78 51.39 -
19 Justin Garcia FR-1 Knox 56.10 46.01 1:06.20 45.45 52.18 1:11.81 44.32 -
20 Matt Benson SR-4 Luther 56.24 47.81 45.56 40.50 1:07.49 1:11.99 50.06 -
21 Keyondrae Wilkerson SO-2 Coe 56.41 57.54 58.11 1:05.44 1:13.34 49.08 47.95 -
22 Trevor Eckols SR-4 Coe 56.62 56.62 40.77 1:06.25 1:03.42 1:01.15 52.09 -
23 Jacob Large JR-3 Grand View 57.10 1:08.52 49.11 1:01.10 57.68 51.97 1:05.67 -
24 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 57.14 44.57 52.57 1:04.57 41.72 1:04.57 45.72 -
25 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 57.30 1:07.05 1:04.75 1:09.91 1:05.90 1:10.48 56.73 -
26 Hadam Dicko SO-2 Knox 58.02 1:04.99 41.78 1:02.09 53.38 1:00.34 47.00 -
27 Eddie Banda FR-1 Cornell College 58.08 1:13.18 57.50 49.95 1:12.02 1:01.57 1:07.96 -
28 Nick Jordan JR-3 Mount Mercy 59.94 53.35 1:10.13 41.96 47.36 1:11.93 50.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Justin Garcia FR-1 Knox 56.10 52.18 1:07.32 -
25 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 57.30 1:00.17 1:12.20 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Hunter Arbogast   Iowa Track and Field Club 54.57 1:01.12 40.93 50.21 1:02.76 1:10.95 56.21 -
14 Cameron Ganier FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 54.94 47.25 59.89 57.69 38.46 54.94 1:08.13 -
20 Matt Benson SR-4 Luther 56.24 40.50 42.75 1:04.68 1:00.74 57.37 46.68 -
23 Jacob Large JR-3 Grand View 57.10 58.25 1:07.95 51.39 58.82 1:03.39 42.26 -
24 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 57.14 41.14 42.29 44.57 1:07.43 1:05.72 54.29 -
26 Hadam Dicko SO-2 Knox 58.02 1:10.79 44.10 41.78 57.44 59.76 59.76 -
27 Eddie Banda FR-1 Cornell College 58.08 1:03.31 46.47 42.98 46.47 1:14.93 1:09.12 -
28 Nick Jordan JR-3 Mount Mercy 59.94 1:08.34 1:12.53 42.56 1:02.94 57.55 55.15 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Thomas Machande FR-1 Cornell College 1:06.41 1:09.62 38.02 42.84 53.55 57.30 1
9 Canon Reece SR-4 Luther 38.99 1:01.19 48.20 37.91 54.15 1:06.07 -
10 Keith Klein FR-1 Dubuque 1:03.39 42.26 48.77 1:07.73 54.18 48.22 -
13 Ruben Leal FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 39.99 42.18 40.54 49.85 54.78 49.85 -
15 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 1:01.08 48.97 48.97 50.62 55.02 53.37 -
16 Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold FR-1 Luther 1:10.54 40.79 1:03.93 1:00.63 55.11 49.60 -
21 Keyondrae Wilkerson SO-2 Coe 1:11.08 1:00.93 1:00.36 46.26 56.41 1:09.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Connor Christophersen SR-4 Mount Mercy 45.35 53.35 3
7 Leo Duffy SO-2 Luther 1:05.78 53.48 2
11 Firdavs Atabaev SR-4 Luther 49.87 54.20 -
17 Keegen Smith FR-1 Grand View 1:01.74 55.12 -
18 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 45.31 55.25 -
22 Trevor Eckols SR-4 Coe 56.62 56.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Schroeder SO-2 Mount Mercy 50.89 58.02 41.73 10
2 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 51.02 51.53 37.25 8
3 Cole Peters JR-3 Luther 51.11 44.98 42.94 6
4 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 52.01 53.57 1:01.90 5
5 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 52.17 53.22 38.61 4

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carter Huyser SO-2 Grand View 2:18.89 1:49.47 1:53.00 2:33.01 1:57.70 2:13.01 10
2 Isaiah Wittrock JR-3 Grand View 1:50.69 1:22.43 1:25.96 1:27.14 1:57.75 2:02.46 8
3 Ben Huftalin SR-4 Grand View 2:05.23 2:12.32 2:26.50 1:45.15 1:58.14 1:46.33 6
4 Ian Kelly JR-3 Luther 1:46.66 2:10.37 2:11.55 1:46.66 1:58.51 2:02.07 5
5 Talon Munger JR-3 Grand View 1:41.73 2:29.60 1:30.96 2:23.62 1:59.68 2:35.59 4
6 Declan O'Reilly SR-4 Grinnell 1:56.98 2:16.27 2:29.54 1:46.12 2:00.59 1:46.12 3
7 Zach Willis SR-4 Grinnell 1:53.55 2:27.37 2:29.78 1:51.13 2:00.79 1:55.96 2
8 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Dubuque 1:49.06 1:55.12 1:53.90 2:27.83 2:01.17 2:16.93 1
9 Nathan Goranson SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:39.66 1:50.60 2:08.83 1:42.09 2:01.53 2:12.47 -
10 Ahren Davis JR-3 Grand View 2:22.74 1:30.28 2:32.50 1:54.68 2:02.00 2:05.66 -
11 Adam Koller SO-2 Luther 1:43.89 1:35.34 2:04.67 2:36.45 2:02.22 2:24.22 -
12 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 2:22.19 2:39.50 1:37.68 1:46.33 2:03.64 1:57.46 -
13 Ean Caskey   Cornell College Alumni 2:22.09 1:42.21 1:57.17 2:05.89 2:04.64 2:20.85 -
14 Alec Knepper   Iowa Track and Field Club 1:32.46 2:11.19 1:32.46 2:34.93 2:04.94 1:34.96 -
15 Chris Link FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 2:16.60 1:49.03 2:10.34 2:22.87 2:05.32 2:26.63 -
16 Jaxson Eden JR-3 Grand View 2:41.50 1:31.56 1:59.53 2:23.69 2:07.16 2:19.88 -
17 Blake Smith FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:45.39 2:33.94 2:41.57 1:53.23 2:07.22 2:13.59 -
18 Floyd Evans   Iowa Track and Field Club 1:58.55 2:40.24 2:29.81 1:36.40 2:10.27 1:55.94 -
19 Owen Beaver FR-1 Knox 1:44.24 2:43.61 2:13.26 2:42.29 2:11.94 1:52.15 -
20 William Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 2:24.17 2:20.20 1:57.72 2:51.94 2:12.26 2:45.33 -
21 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 1:42.60 1:57.26 1:41.27 1:43.93 2:13.24 2:39.89 -
22 Charlie Heinecke JR-3 Luther 2:00.24 2:28.30 2:24.29 1:57.57 2:13.60 2:02.92 -
23 Dexter Hein-Harrison SO-2 Coe 1:42.95 2:07.02 1:42.95 2:15.04 2:13.70 2:45.79 -
24 Gad Kanago FR-1 Coe 2:24.67 1:43.15 2:47.44 1:55.20 2:13.95 2:43.42 -
25 Connor Keller FR-1 Grand View 2:36.74 2:38.08 2:39.42 2:24.68 2:13.96 2:07.27 -
26 Eli Shubatt FR-1 Luther 2:48.27 2:02.50 1:55.77 1:57.11 2:14.61 1:53.08 -
27 Jake Cawkwell FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:52.42 1:35.64 1:51.80 2:40.30 2:14.70 2:38.95 -
28 Owen Millers   Iowa Track and Field Club 1:43.92 1:37.18 1:58.77 2:52.75 2:14.96 2:33.86 -
29 Brady Johnston SO-2 Upper Iowa 2:31.78 2:52.10 2:11.45 2:30.42 2:15.51 2:01.96 -
30 Lucas George FR-1 Grand View 1:48.84 2:22.85 2:44.61 1:52.92 2:16.04 2:40.53 -
31 Josiah Brown SR-4 Faith Baptist Bible 2:22.03 2:42.51 2:01.54 2:57.53 2:16.56 2:24.76 -
32 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 2:31.85 1:46.71 1:35.76 1:37.13 2:16.80 2:29.12 -
33 Ryan Mofidi FR-1 Cornell College 1:42.49 2:17.12 2:17.12 2:39.28 2:18.50 1:49.42 -
34 Ozzie De Paz JR-3 Luther 2:02.10 2:49.28 1:55.17 1:45.45 2:18.75 2:43.73 -
35 Riley Marble SO-2 Luther 1:44.07 2:42.35 1:57.95 2:39.58 2:18.76 1:42.69 -
36 Berhane Mikele FR-1 Grand View 2:41.78 2:15.28 1:51.57 2:45.96 2:19.46 2:05.52 -
37 Justin Garcia FR-1 Knox 2:40.62 2:13.85 2:29.35 2:53.30 2:20.89 1:47.08 -
38 Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View 1:43.59 2:42.58 1:49.35 2:42.58 2:23.87 2:42.58 -
39 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:09.42 3:01.77 2:15.24 2:39.96 2:25.41 3:00.31 -
40 Josh Scholl SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:04.05 2:53.67 2:27.40 3:05.35 2:25.94 2:25.94 -
41 Andrew Huhuyana FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:32.38 2:52.19 2:59.81 2:46.10 2:32.38 3:15.05 -
42 Dakota Robison FR-1 Knox 2:15.42 2:04.65 1:55.41 3:09.28 2:33.88 3:20.05 -
43 Tim Lorenz SO-2 Knox 2:44.92 2:01.61 2:58.24 3:04.91 2:46.58 2:16.60 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Owen Millers   Iowa Track and Field Club 2:14.96 2:37.91 -
31 Josiah Brown SR-4 Faith Baptist Bible 2:16.56 2:57.53 -
33 Ryan Mofidi FR-1 Cornell College 2:18.50 3:00.05 -
34 Ozzie De Paz JR-3 Luther 2:18.75 1:44.07 -
37 Justin Garcia FR-1 Knox 2:20.89 1:40.04 -
39 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:25.41 2:47.23 -
40 Josh Scholl SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:25.94 2:31.78 -
41 Andrew Huhuyana FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:32.38 2:04.96 -
42 Dakota Robison FR-1 Knox 2:33.88 1:49.26 -
43 Tim Lorenz SO-2 Knox 2:46.58 2:36.59 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 1:57.26 2:49.22 1:47.93 2:13.24 -
22 Charlie Heinecke JR-3 Luther 2:52.35 1:46.88 2:36.32 2:13.60 -
26 Eli Shubatt FR-1 Luther 2:03.85 2:38.84 2:02.50 2:14.61 -
27 Jake Cawkwell FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:51.80 2:18.74 2:28.17 2:14.70 -
29 Brady Johnston SO-2 Upper Iowa 2:00.61 2:08.74 2:01.96 2:15.51 -
30 Lucas George FR-1 Grand View 1:59.72 2:16.04 2:22.85 2:16.04 -
32 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 2:01.76 1:48.08 1:48.08 2:16.80 -
35 Riley Marble SO-2 Luther 2:45.13 2:40.97 1:57.95 2:18.76 -
38 Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View 1:52.22 2:29.63 2:12.36 2:23.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Alec Knepper   Iowa Track and Field Club 2:04.94 1:43.70 2:14.94 1:42.45 2:02.45 -
17 Blake Smith FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:07.22 1:48.14 2:33.94 2:02.14 1:54.50 -
18 Floyd Evans   Iowa Track and Field Club 2:10.27 2:15.48 2:07.67 2:08.97 2:35.03 -
19 Owen Beaver FR-1 Knox 2:11.94 2:26.46 2:18.54 2:21.18 2:17.22 -
20 William Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 2:12.26 2:50.62 1:35.23 2:03.01 1:53.75 -
23 Dexter Hein-Harrison SO-2 Coe 2:13.70 2:31.08 2:29.75 2:15.04 2:28.41 -
24 Gad Kanago FR-1 Coe 2:13.95 1:43.15 2:04.58 2:08.60 2:39.40 -
25 Connor Keller FR-1 Grand View 2:13.96 1:39.13 2:31.38 2:04.59 1:35.12 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 2:03.64 1:32.73 -
13 Ean Caskey   Cornell College Alumni 2:04.64 2:02.15 -
15 Chris Link FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 2:05.32 2:37.91 -
16 Jaxson Eden JR-3 Grand View 2:07.16 2:37.68 -
36 Berhane Mikele FR-1 Grand View 2:19.46 2:37.59 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carter Huyser SO-2 Grand View 2:01.24 1:54.17 1:57.70 10
2 Isaiah Wittrock JR-3 Grand View 2:16.59 2:21.30 1:57.75 8
3 Ben Huftalin SR-4 Grand View 2:21.77 1:30.97 1:58.14 6
4 Ian Kelly JR-3 Luther 1:56.14 2:13.92 1:58.51 5
5 Talon Munger JR-3 Grand View 2:03.27 2:35.59 1:59.68 4
6 Declan O'Reilly SR-4 Grinnell 1:41.30 2:19.89 2:00.59 3
7 Zach Willis SR-4 Grinnell 2:11.67 1:25.76 2:00.79 2
8 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Dubuque 2:04.81 1:52.69 2:01.17 1
9 Nathan Goranson SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:43.30 1:50.60 2:01.53 -
10 Ahren Davis JR-3 Grand View 1:47.36 2:08.10 2:02.00 -
11 Adam Koller SO-2 Luther 2:26.67 1:30.45 2:02.22 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 4:04.54 4:51.01 10
2 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 4:07.57 3:18.06 8
3 Gabe Soda FR-1 Cornell College 4:10.59 3:02.93 6
4 Sam Mickelson SO-2 Grand View 4:12.53 3:49.81 5
5 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 4:13.49 4:10.96 4
6 Aaron Davidson SR-4 Cornell College 4:14.87 5:03.30 3
7 Drew Burmahl   Unattached 4:16.53 5:12.97 -
8 Coe Booker JR-3 Coe 4:18.35 3:55.10 2
9 Simon Razidlo JR-3 Luther 4:18.96 3:06.46 1
10 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 4:19.39 3:45.67 -
11 Reece Knepper   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:19.85 5:14.42 -
12 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 4:21.28 4:08.22 -
13 Ike Taylor FR-1 Luther 4:21.34 5:21.45 -
14 Kaeden Fellingham SO-2 Luther 4:23.50 3:51.88 -
15 Alex Heidorn FR-1 Luther 4:23.69 4:42.15 -
16 Carsten Thompson SR-4 Luther 4:24.36 3:18.27 -
17 Aaron Golding SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:24.53 4:45.70 -
18 Floyd Evans   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:27.16 4:03.12 -
19 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 4:28.03 4:46.80 -
20 Tyler Bilskie FR-1 Cornell College 4:28.58 3:34.87 -
21 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 4:28.68 4:09.88 -
22 Calvin Richey FR-1 Dubuque 4:29.41 5:28.68 -
23 Ryan Smith SO-2 Coe 4:30.13 5:13.35 -
24 Matt Lande SO-2 Knox 4:30.96 4:47.22 -
25 David Snider JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:32.14 5:04.80 -
26 Dominic Lozano FR-1 Dubuque 4:32.60 4:43.51 -
27 Jordan Melendez FR-1 Luther 4:34.12 4:20.42 -
28 Luke Munsey SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:35.96 4:49.76 -
29 Trent Sivola SO-2 Grand View 4:36.29 5:01.16 -
30 Micah Cantor SO-2 Grinnell 4:36.59 3:35.74 -
31 Alex Soderberg FR-1 Grand View 4:37.47 5:02.45 -
32 Harrison Prentice JR-3 Luther 4:39.15 6:00.11 -
33 Bryce Baker SO-2 Upper Iowa 4:40.40 5:16.86 -
34 Jonas Haugland FR-1 Luther 4:42.93 3:52.01 -
35 Charlie Anderson SO-2 Luther 4:43.04 3:57.76 -
36 Gad Kanago FR-1 Coe 4:44.17 3:27.45 -
37 Josiah Brown SR-4 Faith Baptist Bible 4:45.92 5:45.97 -
38 Luke Murray SR-4 Cornell College 4:46.50 6:06.72 -
39 Charlie Link FR-1 Cornell College 4:46.86 5:21.29 -
40 Leif Carey-Odden FR-1 Luther 4:47.71 4:18.94 -
41 Nathan Skala SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:48.23 5:48.76 -
42 Jared Rutkowski FR-1 Dubuque 4:48.24 4:10.77 -
43 Dalton Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:49.01 3:33.87 -
44 Dakota Robison FR-1 Knox 4:51.94 4:11.07 -
45 Sam Rowekamp SR-4 Grinnell 4:52.87 6:06.09 -
46 Jabez Rivers FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:00.43 6:21.55 -
47 Gavin Baugh FR-1 Coe 5:00.54 5:21.58 -
48 Josh Scholl SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:01.81 5:41.05 -
49 Dane Markegard JR-3 Cornell College 5:08.75 4:56.40 -
50 Kenny Tucker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:09.47 6:02.08 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Floyd Evans   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:27.16 3:25.72 -
42 Jared Rutkowski FR-1 Dubuque 4:48.24 4:28.07 -
43 Dalton Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:49.01 3:22.31 -
44 Dakota Robison FR-1 Knox 4:51.94 4:08.15 -
45 Sam Rowekamp SR-4 Grinnell 4:52.87 4:23.59 -
46 Jabez Rivers FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:00.43 6:06.53 -
48 Josh Scholl SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:01.81 5:19.92 -
49 Dane Markegard JR-3 Cornell College 5:08.75 6:22.85 -
50 Kenny Tucker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:09.47 5:03.28 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 4:54.84 5:18.96 4:28.03 4:44.12 3:23.71 5:05.56 4:38.76 -
21 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 5:35.85 4:34.06 4:28.68 3:34.95 3:37.63 3:08.08 3:53.76 -
24 Matt Lande SO-2 Knox 4:36.38 3:39.48 4:30.96 5:11.61 4:39.09 4:17.42 5:22.45 -
26 Dominic Lozano FR-1 Dubuque 5:54.38 3:19.00 4:32.60 4:16.25 4:21.70 3:19.00 5:51.66 -
33 Bryce Baker SO-2 Upper Iowa 4:17.97 4:48.82 4:40.40 5:56.11 5:00.03 3:44.32 5:14.05 -
36 Gad Kanago FR-1 Coe 5:38.17 5:23.96 4:44.17 3:27.45 4:32.81 4:15.76 4:58.38 -
38 Luke Murray SR-4 Cornell College 4:35.04 4:06.39 4:46.50 5:03.69 5:38.07 3:26.28 4:17.85 -
39 Charlie Link FR-1 Cornell College 3:55.23 5:21.29 4:46.86 3:20.81 3:49.49 5:09.81 5:35.63 -
40 Leif Carey-Odden FR-1 Luther 4:56.35 3:44.42 4:47.71 5:36.62 5:51.01 5:07.85 3:27.16 -
47 Gavin Baugh FR-1 Coe 5:15.57 3:54.43 5:00.54 5:33.60 3:45.41 4:48.52 3:48.41 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 4:21.28 4:16.06 3:18.58 4:21.28 3:10.74 -
15 Alex Heidorn FR-1 Luther 3:15.13 4:05.24 3:17.77 4:23.69 4:47.43 -
17 Aaron Golding SR-4 Mount Mercy 3:13.11 4:32.47 5:28.02 4:24.53 4:35.12 -
22 Calvin Richey FR-1 Dubuque 3:16.67 3:51.70 3:08.59 4:29.41 3:35.53 -
27 Jordan Melendez FR-1 Luther 5:45.40 4:09.45 4:31.38 4:34.12 4:58.79 -
28 Luke Munsey SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:42.19 5:55.99 3:15.94 4:35.96 5:17.36 -
29 Trent Sivola SO-2 Grand View 3:52.09 5:20.50 5:17.74 4:36.29 4:47.35 -
30 Micah Cantor SO-2 Grinnell 4:17.23 4:03.40 4:44.89 4:36.59 5:23.61 -
35 Charlie Anderson SO-2 Luther 3:46.44 4:11.91 4:03.42 4:43.04 6:07.96 -
37 Josiah Brown SR-4 Faith Baptist Bible 5:31.67 4:31.63 3:28.73 4:45.92 5:51.69 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Simon Razidlo JR-3 Luther 5:23.70 4:18.96 1
11 Reece Knepper   Iowa Track and Field Club 3:53.87 4:19.85 -
13 Ike Taylor FR-1 Luther 5:08.39 4:21.34 -
14 Kaeden Fellingham SO-2 Luther 3:14.99 4:23.50 -
20 Tyler Bilskie FR-1 Cornell College 3:26.81 4:28.58 -
23 Ryan Smith SO-2 Coe 5:10.65 4:30.13 -
25 David Snider JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:18.54 4:32.14 -
31 Alex Soderberg FR-1 Grand View 4:34.70 4:37.47 -
32 Harrison Prentice JR-3 Luther 4:41.95 4:39.15 -
34 Jonas Haugland FR-1 Luther 6:02.15 4:42.93 -
41 Nathan Skala SO-2 Mount Mercy 3:59.23 4:48.23 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 4:04.54 3:35.20 10
2 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 4:07.57 5:19.37 8
3 Gabe Soda FR-1 Cornell College 4:10.59 4:53.19 6
4 Sam Mickelson SO-2 Grand View 4:12.53 3:11.93 5
5 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 4:13.49 4:21.10 4
6 Aaron Davidson SR-4 Cornell College 4:14.87 3:44.29 3
7 Drew Burmahl   Unattached 4:16.53 3:35.49 -
8 Coe Booker JR-3 Coe 4:18.35 4:23.52 2
10 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 4:19.39 4:58.30 -
16 Carsten Thompson SR-4 Luther 4:24.36 4:58.73 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Davidson SR-4 Cornell College 13:11.01 16:35.75 11:47.26 15:30.60 19:41.87 12:43.10 10
2 Ean Caskey   Cornell College Alumni 17:04.73 13:02.52 12:25.26 15:31.57 12:15.94 13:39.79 -
3 Brian Goodell SO-2 Grinnell 16:28.46 15:51.16 19:53.62 15:32.51 11:20.74 13:12.64 8
4 Fred Farrand SR-4 Luther 17:20.94 16:03.83 17:49.86 16:03.83 15:34.92 11:53.24 6
5 Caleb Burjes SR-4 Luther 17:09.79 15:13.21 19:35.52 16:11.50 14:44.07 18:08.08 5
6 Jared Thoma SO-2 Coe 12:13.64 18:35.13 21:01.86 16:18.18 16:27.97 13:02.55 4
7 Lukas Lamparek FR-1 Mount Mercy 17:37.91 19:55.04 16:09.75 16:19.54 15:20.77 17:08.52 3
8 Chase Kress SR-4 Mount Mercy 13:23.62 11:35.82 21:04.23 16:20.02 15:01.62 16:20.02 2
9 Waleed Yual SR-4 Luther 13:08.37 18:53.28 11:49.54 16:25.46 13:47.79 18:33.57 1
10 Quenton Max SR-4 Luther 13:04.14 17:51.99 15:13.18 16:32.58 20:30.80 16:32.58 -
11 Oscar Lopez JR-3 Mount Mercy 21:01.04 20:40.86 20:20.69 16:48.83 16:58.92 12:46.71 -
12 Felix Grave FR-1 Mount Mercy 19:04.87 18:44.61 21:36.85 16:53.16 20:15.80 16:02.51 -
13 Logan Lucas FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 20:58.65 15:54.14 18:26.40 16:55.04 13:11.74 20:48.50 -
14 Matt Hellige SO-2 Mount Mercy 18:48.86 15:55.97 21:21.41 16:56.99 17:47.84 15:45.80 -
15 Noah Cokel SO-2 Mount Mercy 19:23.53 12:35.28 12:55.69 17:00.64 21:26.01 21:05.60 -
16 Philip Marrero FR-1 Coe 14:54.69 12:30.72 21:56.33 17:08.38 22:16.90 17:28.95 -
17 Daniel Snyder SR-4 Grinnell 16:53.48 20:24.62 22:52.41 17:35.70 14:25.68 16:53.48 -
18 Kyle Horn FR-1 Knox 22:45.62 13:20.17 12:37.50 17:46.89 22:02.95 22:13.62 -
19 Tim Long FR-1 Coe 22:03.36 15:04.30 18:11.78 18:22.80 17:38.69 13:25.05 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View 17.18 14.81 13.48 12.74 10 2.2
2 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 18.93 14.90 19.23 14.90 8 2.2
3 Ceondae Adams FR-1 Mount Mercy 12.90 15.00 12.45 17.40 6 2.0
4 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 12.84 15.65 12.21 17.22 5 2.2
5 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 17.74 16.58 21.23 11.94 4 2.0
6 Mason Thompson FR-1 Grand View 13.84 17.30 18.17 19.38 3 2.2
7 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 16.30 17.71 18.25 21.26 2 2.0
8 Zach Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 12.61 17.75 19.00 18.29 1 2.0
9 Trevor Eckols SR-4 Coe 17.03 18.11 14.13 19.38 - 2.2
10 Xavier James FR-1 Grinnell 18.92 18.19 20.56 14.74 - 2.2
11 Darnell Centeno JR-3 Knox 16.84 20.78 15.80 24.11 - 2.0
12 Paul Farlow FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 29.15 22.59 20.79 17.62 - 2.0
  Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
  Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ceondae Adams FR-1 Mount Mercy 14.70 13.65 17.55 15.00 16.80 12.00 6
5 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 20.23 19.73 12.44 16.58 20.07 11.78 4
7 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 16.30 14.17 16.30 17.71 13.11 12.93 2
8 Zach Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 16.51 18.82 19.00 17.75 20.42 20.77 1
11 Darnell Centeno JR-3 Knox 26.81 18.29 22.86 20.78 20.58 24.94 -
12 Paul Farlow FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 16.95 20.56 18.98 22.59 22.82 23.72 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View 14.81 14.81 10.52 19.26 10
2 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 11.03 14.90 13.12 14.31 8
4 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 14.25 15.65 18.94 19.88 5
6 Mason Thompson FR-1 Grand View 18.86 17.30 15.92 14.19 3
9 Trevor Eckols SR-4 Coe 18.48 18.11 22.46 20.65 -
10 Xavier James FR-1 Grinnell 23.29 18.19 17.65 14.37 -
  Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JoJo Frost SO-2 Dubuque 46.50 39.86 57.57 55.35 42.07 1:06.42 1:07.53 10
2 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 43.32 51.30 51.86 56.99 1:12.38 46.17 1:06.11 8
3 Jacob Engelken SR-4 Cornell College 1:04.21 1:12.62 1:03.01 1:00.01 49.21 1:17.42 1:00.01 6
4 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 1:14.30 1:08.77 44.83 1:01.40 1:17.98 1:10.00 1:16.14 5
5 Hunter Snyder FR-1 Dubuque 53.08 52.45 1:02.44 1:02.44 1:13.06 1:04.32 55.58 4
6 Jayden Weber JR-3 Coe 1:19.28 48.20 1:00.89 1:03.42 55.18 1:17.38 50.74 3
7 Xavier James FR-1 Grinnell 1:08.82 48.04 1:14.66 1:04.92 1:01.03 1:07.52 1:07.52 2
8 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 56.38 47.10 59.70 1:06.33 1:07.00 1:04.34 51.08 1
9 Jabez Rivers FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 56.72 1:11.58 1:04.82 1:07.52 1:25.75 47.27 1:22.38 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hunter Snyder FR-1 Dubuque 1:02.44 1:01.20 1:08.69 1:21.18 49.96 4
8 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 1:06.33 56.38 1:22.25 49.75 1:24.24 1
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JoJo Frost SO-2 Dubuque 55.35 44.28 1:01.44 1:07.53 10
2 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 56.99 59.84 40.47 41.04 8
3 Jacob Engelken SR-4 Cornell College 1:00.01 54.61 1:06.62 1:17.42 6
4 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 1:01.40 53.42 1:12.46 1:14.30 5
6 Jayden Weber JR-3 Coe 1:03.42 44.40 1:21.18 45.67 3
7 Xavier James FR-1 Grinnell 1:04.92 1:06.87 55.84 57.13 2
9 Jabez Rivers FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:07.52 1:12.25 1:27.78 1:17.65 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Cernohous JR-3 Dubuque 9:51.65 9:40.38 10:42.36 12:12.52 7:25.15 9:23.47 10
2 Malachi Thompson SO-2 Luther 7:43.09 12:02.42 11:56.25 10:48.33 11:13.02 10:17.45 8
3 Ryan Clancy SO-2 Mount Mercy 11:13.16 12:40.42 13:11.58 13:30.28 7:28.77 10:23.29 6
4 Logan Lucas FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 9:39.95 9:33.57 10:37.30 13:35.75 7:32.49 10:37.30 5
5 Grant Trentz   Iowa Track and Field Club 13:39.54 13:19.06 10:41.98 13:05.40 12:24.42 11:22.95 4
6 Jack Anderson   Iowa Track and Field Club 10:32.87 12:43.81 14:32.92 10:54.69 15:02.02 12:07.43 3

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dubuque A Jaylen Bell, Jeremiah Steed, JoJo Frost, Nolan Lentz 42.25 43.10 49.44 47.75 10
2 Knox A Trevor Geggie, Tyrell Pierce, Yohane Griffin, Derrick Jackson 42.64 52.88 46.06 30.28 8
3 Grand View A Sean Madsen, Barrion Collins, Trey Albert, Leo Desequeira 43.37 34.27 39.47 53.78 6
4 Dubuque
(B>)
B Jacob Haynes, Kobe Howell, Blake Hardison, Nehemiah Griffin 43.55 30.92 52.70 45.30 -
5 Dubuque
(C>)
C Otis Patterson, Keaton Anderson, Garrett Byrd, Jack Mayer 43.55 50.09 42.25 34.41 -
6 Upper Iowa A David Hayes, Kaitano Bateman, Austin Bittenbender, Cameron Green 43.94 50.53 50.97 45.26 5
7 Coe A Josh Bishop, Dominic Sheppardson, Trevor Eckols, Ladainian Linnear 44.47 34.25 36.47 39.14 4
8 Cornell College A Jacob Engelken, Sam O'Hara, Doniel Greiner, Felix Owusu Ansah 44.70 39.34 41.58 47.83 3
9 Dubuque
(D>)
D Jorge Julio-Argel, Rei'Shaun Spires, Jakhari Anderson, Noah Gabrys 46.44 59.45 55.73 40.87 -
  Mount Mercy A Connor Christophersen, Nate Keiper, Andrew Lorig, Jordan Schroeder DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Coe Bishop, Sheppardson, Eckols, Linnear 33.36 43.14 44.47 4
8 Cornell College Engelken, O'Hara, Greiner, Owusu Ansah 57.22 32.19 44.70 3
9 Dubuque
(D>)
Julio-Argel, Spires, Anderson, Gabrys 51.55 50.16 46.44 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dubuque Bell, Steed, Frost, Lentz 54.08 46.06 43.10 47.32 42.25 39.72 48.59 10
2 Knox Geggie, Pierce, Griffin, Jackson 47.76 52.02 31.13 37.10 42.64 45.63 55.01 8
3 Grand View Madsen, Collins, Albert, Desequeira 35.57 44.68 37.30 52.48 43.37 42.94 45.54 6
4 Dubuque
(B>)
Haynes, Howell, Hardison, Griffin 54.88 38.76 35.72 50.96 43.55 33.54 31.80 -
5 Dubuque
(C>)
Patterson, Anderson, Byrd, Mayer 56.62 40.51 33.54 41.81 43.55 30.49 31.36 -
6 Upper Iowa Hayes, Bateman, Bittenbender, Green 52.29 54.05 45.26 40.87 43.94 46.14 50.53 5
  Mount Mercy Christophersen, Keiper, Lorig, Schroeder DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grand View A Talon Munger, Ben Huftalin, Carter Huyser, Isaiah Wittrock 6:10.10 8:00.65 8:34.30 10
2 Cornell College A Gabe Soda, Isaak Hutchings, Tyler Bilskie, Fisher Isaacson 6:13.31 8:11.19 6:28.04 8
3 Grand View
(B>)
B Ahren Davis, Jaxson Eden, Sam Mickelson, Trent Sivola 7:16.91 8:46.39 8:30.60 -
4 Grand View
(C>)
C Alex Soderberg, Connor Keller, Berhane Mikele, Lucas George 10:40.73 9:12.35 6:26.65 -
  Grand View
(D>)
D Seth Diser, Jon Franke, Caleb Chmelka, Cole Bennett DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 KeRon Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 2.32m 1.90m 2.36m 6' 2.75" 10
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Cole Peters JR-3 Luther 1.59m 1.85m 1.37m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 1.78m 1.80m 2.27m 5' 10.75" 6
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 1.75m 1.75m 1.96m 5' 8.75" 4.5
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Paul Cory SO-2 Coe 1.96m 1.75m 1.49m 5' 8.75" 4.5
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 1.70m 1.75m 2.14m 5' 8.75" 2.5
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Sabian Arceneaux SO-2 Coe 1.99m 1.75m 1.87m 5' 8.75" 2.5
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Jaden Bilal SO-2 Luther 1.41m 1.70m 1.31m 5' 7" 1
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
9 Cade Cowan JR-3 Cornell College 2.08m 1.65m 2.13m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
10 Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque 1.58m 1.60m 1.36m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Owen Millers   Iowa Track and Field Club 1.81m 1.55m 1.81m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Jacob Large JR-3 Grand View NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Abell FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 4.57m 15' 0" 10
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
2 Ethan Sena JR-3 Knox 3.80m 12' 5.5" 8
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
3 Canon Reece SR-4 Luther 3.20m 10' 6" 6
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque NH NH -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Grayson Pachner FR-1 Dubuque NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Trey Albert SO-2 Grand View 7.05m 4.37m 5.30m 7.24m 6.24m 6.24m 20' 5.75" 10 -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 5.79m 6.17m 4.55m 7.79m 6.23m 6.17m 20' 5.25" 8 -0.3
  • 6.23 (-0.3)
  • 5.87 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
3 Kaitano Bateman FR-1 Upper Iowa 6.79m 5.74m 6.42m 7.71m 6.17m 6.48m 20' 3" 6 -1.4
  • 5.19 (-0.1)
  • 6.07 (-0.9)
  • 6.17 (-1.4)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
4 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 4.92m 5.47m 7.63m 5.29m 6.15m 6.33m 20' 2.25" 5 0.8
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (-0.9)
  • 5.99 (-0.9)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (0.8)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
5 Jaylen Hobson JR-3 Upper Iowa 4.35m 6.56m 4.54m 6.50m 6.13m 6.80m 20' 1.5" 4 -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (-0.7)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (-0.9)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
6 Sean Madsen JR-3 Grand View 5.99m 7.39m 7.45m 5.50m 6.11m 4.77m 20' 0.5" 3 -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (-0.8)
  • 6.11 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
7 Barrion Collins JR-3 Grand View 7.83m 4.86m 6.80m 4.61m 6.07m 5.52m 19' 11" 2 NWI
  • 5.99 (-1.2)
  • 6.05 (-0.9)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 4.95m 5.36m 5.78m 4.71m 5.96m 6.26m 19' 6.75" 1 -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96 (-0.9)
  • 5.90 (-0.3)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 7.54m 5.80m 4.35m 5.63m 5.80m 4.76m 19' 0.5" - -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
10 Jack Aleksick   Iowa Track and Field Club 4.60m 7.30m 5.81m 4.08m 5.75m 6.33m 18' 10.5" - -0.8
  • 5.75 (-0.8)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (-1.1)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (-0.4)
11 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 7.13m 5.53m 5.36m 5.64m 5.53m 4.53m 18' 1.75" - -0.1
  • 4.40 (-0.3)
  • 5.53 (-0.1)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
12 Brian Kishi JR-3 Knox 5.59m 6.19m 4.16m 7.07m 5.48m 5.97m 17' 11.75" - -0.8
  • 5.36 (-0.3)
  • 5.40 (-1.0)
  • 5.48 (-0.8)
13 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 5.68m 4.37m 3.82m 5.62m 5.46m 5.90m 17' 11" - -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
14 Cade Cowan JR-3 Cornell College 4.83m 5.70m 6.30m 4.83m 5.43m 6.19m 17' 9.75" - -0.8
  • 5.43 (-0.8)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Joel Neumann FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 5.00m 5.26m 5.47m 5.84m 5.26m 4.73m 17' 3.25" - 0.4
  • 5.20 (-1.1)
  • 5.14 (-0.2)
  • 5.26 (0.4)
16 Anthony Pilgrim SO-2 Cornell College 6.68m 5.00m 4.89m 4.79m 5.26m 5.73m 17' 3.25" - -0.3
  • 5.01 (-0.9)
  • 5.26 (-0.3)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
17 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 4.43m 6.10m 5.94m 5.47m 5.21m 6.25m 17' 1.25" - -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (-0.8)
  • 4.94 (-0.3)
18 Cameron Ganier FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 3.50m 3.70m 4.15m 3.95m 5.00m 4.85m 16' 5" - -0.3
  • 4.51 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (-0.3)
19 KeJuan Redd FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 3.64m 4.91m 5.43m 3.99m 4.38m 3.50m 14' 4.5" - -0.1
  • 4.28 (-0.5)
  • 3.94 (-0.9)
  • 4.38 (-0.1)
20 Zach Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 3.26m 5.02m 4.89m 4.93m 4.29m 4.42m 14' 1" - -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29 (-0.8)
21 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 3.20m 3.77m 4.75m 4.11m 3.77m 3.92m 12' 4.5" - -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 3.77 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Pace FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 6.15m 7.01m 6.27m 20' 2.25" 5 0.8
10 Jack Aleksick   Iowa Track and Field Club 5.75m 4.49m 6.27m 18' 10.5" - -0.8
11 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 5.53m 4.81m 6.97m 18' 1.75" - -0.1
12 Brian Kishi JR-3 Knox 5.48m 4.66m 4.27m 17' 11.75" - -0.8
14 Cade Cowan JR-3 Cornell College 5.43m 4.45m 5.27m 17' 9.75" - -0.8
15 Joel Neumann FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 5.26m 3.84m 4.58m 17' 3.25" - 0.4
16 Anthony Pilgrim SO-2 Cornell College 5.26m 4.37m 5.15m 17' 3.25" - -0.3
17 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 5.21m 5.05m 5.84m 17' 1.25" - -0.8
18 Cameron Ganier FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5.00m 4.70m 4.45m 16' 5" - -0.3
19 KeJuan Redd FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 4.38m 4.60m 3.29m 14' 4.5" - -0.1
20 Zach Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 4.29m 3.78m 4.03m 14' 1" - -0.8
  Joseph Pace FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Trey Albert SO-2 Grand View 6.24m 5.12m 6.05m 20' 5.75" 10
2 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 6.23m 4.49m 6.17m 20' 5.25" 8
3 Kaitano Bateman FR-1 Upper Iowa 6.17m 5.74m 7.03m 20' 3" 6
5 Jaylen Hobson JR-3 Upper Iowa 6.13m 7.05m 6.31m 20' 1.5" 4
6 Sean Madsen JR-3 Grand View 6.11m 6.11m 4.28m 20' 0.5" 3
7 Barrion Collins JR-3 Grand View 6.07m 4.73m 6.19m 19' 11" 2
8 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 5.96m 6.02m 5.60m 19' 6.75" 1
9 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 5.80m 7.25m 4.87m 19' 0.5" -
13 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 5.46m 4.15m 4.64m 17' 11" -
21 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 3.77m 3.51m 4.37m 12' 4.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kaitano Bateman FR-1 Upper Iowa 10.63m 13.46m 9.42m 11.44m 44' 2" 10
  • 12.72 (+0.0)
  • 13.30 (-0.7)
  • 13.46 (+0.0)
  • 12.93 (+0.0)
  • 13.30 (+0.0)
  • 13.31 (+0.0)
2 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 16.60m 12.87m 9.40m 9.14m 42' 2.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74 (+0.0)
  • 12.87 (+0.0)
3 Jaylen Hobson JR-3 Upper Iowa 11.42m 12.83m 14.24m 13.60m 42' 1.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (-1.0)
  • 12.48 (-0.8)
  • 12.05 (+0.0)
  • 12.68 (+0.0)
  • 12.83 (+0.0)
4 Zach Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 10.76m 12.66m 15.19m 10.63m 41' 6.5" 5
  • 12.66 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53 (+0.0)
5 Darnell Centeno JR-3 Knox 12.58m 11.65m 9.44m 14.80m 38' 2.75" 4
  • 11.36 (+0.0)
  • 11.14 (+0.0)
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • 10.90 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32 (+0.0)
6 Keyondrae Wilkerson SO-2 Coe 10.61m 11.17m 10.95m 8.04m 36' 7.75" 3
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Anthony Pilgrim SO-2 Cornell College 12.82m 11.05m 9.61m 11.71m 36' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.86 (+0.0)
  • 11.05 (+0.0)
  • 11.05 (0.2)
8 KeJuan Redd FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 11.33m 10.49m 9.02m 8.50m 34' 5" 1
  • 10.49 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25 (-1.1)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Niles Siefken JR-3 Grand View 19.08m 14.91m 48' 11" 10
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Zach Stacy SO-2 Grand View 12.04m 14.87m 48' 9.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Justice Miller FR-1 Grand View 10.65m 14.59m 47' 10.5" 6
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
4 Charles Broomfield SR-4 Knox 16.02m 13.58m 44' 6.75" 5
  • 12.73  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
5 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 9.61m 13.54m 44' 5.25" 4
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
6 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 14.92m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 3
  • 13.05  
  • 12.42  
  • 11.20  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
7 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 9.66m 13.06m 42' 10.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
8 Blake Willey FR-1 Grand View 11.08m 13.04m 42' 9.5" 1
  • 13.04  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
9 Matt Canada SO-2 Luther 10.93m 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 10.99  
  • 11.96  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.55  
10 Brad Pace SR-4 Cornell College 11.17m 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
  • 12.19  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.45  
11 Jeremiah Pauling FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 10.09m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • 11.75  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.27  
12 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 13.93m 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • 12.19  
  • 12.33  
  • 11.62  
13 Caden Sussex FR-1 Grand View 12.80m 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.02  
14 Devon Lawrence SR-4 Upper Iowa 13.57m 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • 11.21  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.92  
15 Dillan Williams SO-2 Grand View 8.74m 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.12  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.65  
16 Alexander Paulson FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.15m 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • 11.34  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.99  
17 Trent Paschal FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 11.29m 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.81  
18 Chase Kwinski FR-1 Upper Iowa 11.97m 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
19 Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.32m 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
  • 10.51  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.44  
20 Mafi Latu JR-3 Luther 10.52m 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • 9.33  
  • 10.52  
  • 9.85  
21 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 8.04m 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 10.31  
  • 9.16  
  • 10.06  
22 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 11.22m 10.11m 33' 2" -
  • 9.71  
  • 8.24  
  • 10.11  
23 Matt Benson SR-4 Luther 9.84m 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
  • 9.94  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.84  
24 Keyshawn Mosley FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.00m 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.56  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.76  
25 Tyrek Fuller FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 6.69m 9.42m 30' 11" -
  • 9.23  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.36  
26 Andrew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 8.05m 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
27 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 7.08m 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • 8.86  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.08  
28 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 7.33m 8.43m 27' 8" -
  • 8.37  
  • 7.77  
  • 8.43  
29 James Aygun FR-1 Knox 7.23m 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.18  
  • 8.41  
30 Jean Martin SO-2 Luther 6.42m 8.13m 26' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.13  
  • 7.65  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Mafi Latu JR-3 Luther 13.47m 8.31m 12.31m 9.68m 7.78m 8.21m 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
21 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 9.79m 8.97m 10.00m 12.58m 8.56m 11.55m 10.31m 33' 10" -
22 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 7.89m 9.00m 11.73m 7.99m 10.62m 12.33m 10.11m 33' 2" -
23 Matt Benson SR-4 Luther 10.44m 10.64m 7.85m 8.45m 8.95m 9.44m 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
25 Tyrek Fuller FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 7.44m 12.25m 9.23m 8.10m 10.08m 7.06m 9.42m 30' 11" -
26 Andrew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 10.45m 6.75m 10.45m 7.77m 9.34m 11.84m 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
27 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 7.35m 10.44m 8.54m 6.54m 10.53m 9.26m 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
28 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 7.92m 7.17m 7.08m 8.94m 9.95m 7.59m 8.43m 27' 8" -
29 James Aygun FR-1 Knox 6.31m 8.24m 6.06m 6.90m 8.75m 8.16m 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
30 Jean Martin SO-2 Luther 6.50m 8.46m 8.37m 6.42m 9.92m 6.83m 8.13m 26' 8.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Jeremiah Pauling FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 9.84m 15.95m 12.46m 11.21m 8.72m 40' 10.5" -
12 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 12.21m 10.97m 12.33m 9.62m 13.19m 40' 5.5" -
13 Caden Sussex FR-1 Grand View 10.09m 14.03m 12.31m 11.08m 10.46m 40' 4.75" -
14 Devon Lawrence SR-4 Upper Iowa 10.42m 9.82m 12.12m 9.82m 11.64m 39' 9.25" -
15 Dillan Williams SO-2 Grand View 8.74m 15.03m 11.65m 10.72m 10.49m 38' 2.75" -
16 Alexander Paulson FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.62m 11.00m 11.34m 10.43m 8.62m 37' 2.5" -
17 Trent Paschal FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.80m 9.01m 10.86m 10.21m 11.95m 35' 7.75" -
18 Chase Kwinski FR-1 Upper Iowa 12.71m 10.38m 10.59m 8.37m 9.95m 34' 9" -
19 Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy 12.43m 11.79m 10.53m 8.42m 11.48m 34' 6.75" -
24 Keyshawn Mosley FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.30m 7.71m 9.76m 10.64m 10.83m 32' 0.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Niles Siefken JR-3 Grand View 17.44m 12.08m 17.30m 11.78m 14.91m 48' 11" 10
2 Zach Stacy SO-2 Grand View 16.95m 13.68m 17.55m 12.79m 14.87m 48' 9.5" 8
3 Justice Miller FR-1 Grand View 13.71m 17.07m 13.13m 17.65m 14.59m 47' 10.5" 6
4 Charles Broomfield SR-4 Knox 12.36m 17.25m 17.25m 11.27m 13.58m 44' 6.75" 5
5 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 11.10m 16.79m 11.10m 13.68m 13.54m 44' 5.25" 4
6 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 15.05m 15.71m 10.69m 9.37m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 3
7 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 16.06m 13.58m 11.88m 12.67m 13.06m 42' 10.25" 2
8 Blake Willey FR-1 Grand View 15.78m 14.47m 9.39m 11.21m 13.04m 42' 9.5" 1
9 Matt Canada SO-2 Luther 13.66m 10.15m 15.61m 13.01m 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
10 Brad Pace SR-4 Cornell College 16.32m 13.81m 11.30m 12.55m 12.55m 41' 2.25" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Niles Siefken JR-3 Grand View 47.10m 154' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 44.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.52  
  • 47.10  
  • FOUL  
2 Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy 46.10m 151' 3" 8
  • 45.80  
  • 45.48  
  • 43.89  
  • 46.10  
  • 45.47  
  • FOUL  
3 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 42.87m 140' 8" 6
  • 37.70  
  • 39.20  
  • 40.94  
  • 38.30  
  • 42.87  
  • 37.46  
4 Charles Broomfield SR-4 Knox 41.86m 137' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 37.79  
  • 41.86  
  • 40.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 40.55m 133' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.55  
  • 40.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Caden Sussex FR-1 Grand View 39.34m 129' 1" 3
  • 37.57  
  • 38.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 38.96m 127' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.12  
  • 38.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.96  
8 Zach Stacy SO-2 Grand View 37.91m 124' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.91  
9 Chris Baker FR-1 Coe 35.34m 115' 11" -
  • 32.92  
  • 34.72  
  • 32.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.34  
10 Devon Lawrence SR-4 Upper Iowa 34.56m 113' 5" -
  • 30.48  
  • 33.80  
  • 34.56  
11 Jeremiah Pauling FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 33.83m 111' 0" -
  • 31.23  
  • 30.92  
  • 33.83  
12 Blake Willey FR-1 Grand View 32.07m 105' 2" -
  • 22.51  
  • 32.07  
  • 30.32  
13 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 31.88m 104' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.88  
14 Matt Canada SO-2 Luther 31.21m 102' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.21  
15 Dillan Williams SO-2 Grand View 31.04m 101' 10" -
  • 31.04  
  • 29.40  
  • FOUL  
16 Keyshawn Mosley FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 30.15m 98' 11" -
  • 30.15  
  • 29.32  
  • 30.15  
17 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 29.98m 98' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.98  
  • FOUL  
18 Travis Chu FR-1 Grinnell 29.92m 98' 2" -
  • 27.19  
  • 29.92  
  • 23.36  
19 Trent Paschal FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 29.17m 95' 8" -
  • 22.45  
  • 24.56  
  • 29.17  
20 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 29.15m 95' 8" -
  • 29.15  
  • 28.01  
  • FOUL  
21 Michael Bahu FR-1 Cornell College 28.96m 95' 0" -
  • 28.96  
  • 27.89  
  • 28.77  
22 Carter Mahon JR-3 Mount Mercy 28.85m 94' 8" -
  • 28.85  
  • 27.54  
  • FOUL  
23 Garret Bean FR-1 Grinnell 28.52m 93' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.52  
24 Chase Kwinski FR-1 Upper Iowa 28.20m 92' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.20  
  • 26.35  
25 Matt Benson SR-4 Luther 27.72m 90' 11" -
  • 25.87  
  • 27.72  
  • 26.36  
26 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 25.56m 83' 10" -
  • 25.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.55  
27 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 19.26m 63' 2" -
  • 18.30  
  • 18.86  
  • 19.26  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Chris Baker FR-1 Coe 38.87m 39.58m 31.81m 43.11m 35.34m 37.11m 36.40m 115' 11" -
12 Blake Willey FR-1 Grand View 41.69m 28.22m 32.71m 23.09m 32.07m 35.92m 31.75m 105' 2" -
13 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 41.44m 36.02m 35.39m 36.66m 31.88m 29.97m 34.75m 104' 7" -
14 Matt Canada SO-2 Luther 22.16m 31.52m 39.64m 38.70m 31.21m 23.10m 24.34m 102' 5" -
16 Keyshawn Mosley FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 21.10m 24.72m 31.66m 30.45m 30.15m 25.02m 26.83m 98' 11" -
18 Travis Chu FR-1 Grinnell 22.44m 26.33m 27.23m 24.24m 29.92m 24.83m 25.73m 98' 2" -
19 Trent Paschal FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 23.34m 23.34m 20.71m 28.88m 29.17m 29.75m 37.92m 95' 8" -
20 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 27.69m 29.15m 27.69m 28.28m 29.15m 24.19m 27.40m 95' 8" -
21 Michael Bahu FR-1 Cornell College 22.30m 34.75m 20.27m 23.17m 28.96m 21.43m 26.93m 95' 0" -
23 Garret Bean FR-1 Grinnell 32.51m 31.37m 29.09m 28.52m 28.52m 33.37m 31.09m 93' 7" -
24 Chase Kwinski FR-1 Upper Iowa 34.97m 20.87m 27.92m 21.15m 28.20m 28.48m 23.12m 92' 6" -
25 Matt Benson SR-4 Luther 20.79m 33.54m 32.99m 28.83m 27.72m 31.05m 35.20m 90' 11" -
26 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 26.07m 19.94m 32.97m 23.77m 25.56m 32.46m 20.96m 83' 10" -
27 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 13.67m 20.22m 22.73m 14.83m 19.26m 15.60m 15.60m 63' 2" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Niles Siefken JR-3 Grand View 47.10m 47.10m 33.44m 154' 6" 10
2 Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy 54.40m 46.10m 59.01m 151' 3" 8
3 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 40.73m 42.87m 54.44m 140' 8" 6
4 Charles Broomfield SR-4 Knox 43.12m 41.86m 34.33m 137' 4" 5
5 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 42.58m 40.55m 31.63m 133' 0" 4
6 Caden Sussex FR-1 Grand View 50.75m 39.34m 51.14m 129' 1" 3
7 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 33.12m 38.96m 35.45m 127' 10" 2
8 Zach Stacy SO-2 Grand View 33.74m 37.91m 30.33m 124' 4" 1
10 Devon Lawrence SR-4 Upper Iowa 24.19m 34.56m 37.32m 113' 5" -
11 Jeremiah Pauling FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 34.51m 33.83m 30.11m 111' 0" -
15 Dillan Williams SO-2 Grand View 40.35m 31.04m 36.01m 101' 10" -
17 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 33.28m 29.98m 35.08m 98' 4" -
22 Carter Mahon JR-3 Mount Mercy 25.10m 28.85m 26.54m 94' 8" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 39.95m 50.57m 48.55m 49.05m 165' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 50.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.23  
  • FOUL  
2 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 39.70m 47.83m 42.57m 36.83m 156' 11" 8
  • 47.05  
  • 47.36  
  • 47.83  
  • 41.97  
  • 44.36  
  • 46.48  
3 Charles Broomfield SR-4 Knox 44.11m 46.93m 35.67m 48.34m 154' 0" 6
  • 46.92  
  • 46.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy 57.46m 44.54m 53.00m 35.19m 146' 1" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 44.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Niles Siefken JR-3 Grand View 31.25m 42.81m 46.66m 41.95m 140' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.81  
  • 41.38  
  • 4.13  
  • FOUL  
6 Blake Willey FR-1 Grand View 46.53m 40.82m 40.41m 35.51m 133' 11" 3
  • 35.97  
  • 34.18  
  • 40.82  
7 Dillan Williams SO-2 Grand View 42.30m 40.29m 39.89m 39.89m 132' 2" 2
  • 37.75  
  • 39.88  
  • 39.75  
  • 40.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Devon Lawrence SR-4 Upper Iowa 37.64m 40.04m 28.03m 34.03m 131' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.04  
9 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 47.20m 39.66m 35.69m 41.25m 130' 1" -
  • 37.71  
  • 38.70  
  • 39.66  
  • 38.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Chris Baker FR-1 Coe 34.47m 39.62m 40.41m 30.51m 130' 0" -
  • 39.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Brad Pace SR-4 Cornell College 41.15m 38.10m 43.05m 47.63m 125' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.10  
12 Justice Miller FR-1 Grand View 26.59m 37.45m 32.96m 32.96m 122' 10" -
  • 37.45  
  • 33.98  
  • 37.31  
13 Macklin Conrad SR-4 Upper Iowa 27.82m 37.09m 45.25m 40.06m 121' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.09  
  • FOUL  
14 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 43.82m 36.82m 43.82m 39.77m 120' 10" -
  • 36.82  
  • 34.28  
  • FOUL  
15 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 44.29m 36.30m 37.75m 42.11m 119' 1" -
  • 26.30  
  • 36.30  
  • 26.59  
16 Alexander Paulson FR-1 Mount Mercy 42.08m 35.66m 30.67m 39.23m 117' 0" -
  • 35.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Caden Sussex FR-1 Grand View 39.96m 34.45m 38.58m 25.15m 113' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.45  
  • FOUL  
18 Andrew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 30.96m 34.40m 28.21m 41.28m 112' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.39  
  • 34.40  
19 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 38.69m 33.64m 26.24m 23.88m 110' 4" -
  • 32.07  
  • 33.64  
  • 33.59  
20 Garret Bean FR-1 Grinnell 24.48m 33.53m 24.81m 42.92m 110' 0" -
  • 33.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Carter Mahon JR-3 Mount Mercy 22.24m 31.33m 35.09m 37.91m 102' 9" -
  • 31.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.58  
22 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 21.78m 18.46m 19.01m 23.81m 60' 7" -
  • 18.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy 44.54m 39.20m 35.63m 39.64m 146' 1" 5
6 Blake Willey FR-1 Grand View 40.82m 38.37m 45.31m 33.47m 133' 11" 3
10 Chris Baker FR-1 Coe 39.62m 37.24m 40.02m 51.51m 130' 0" -
12 Justice Miller FR-1 Grand View 37.45m 27.34m 38.20m 47.19m 122' 10" -
13 Macklin Conrad SR-4 Upper Iowa 37.09m 35.24m 27.45m 31.90m 121' 8" -
14 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 36.82m 29.46m 39.77m 38.66m 120' 10" -
15 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 36.30m 45.38m 27.22m 38.12m 119' 1" -
16 Alexander Paulson FR-1 Mount Mercy 35.66m 26.39m 40.65m 26.74m 117' 0" -
17 Caden Sussex FR-1 Grand View 34.45m 27.56m 37.90m 39.96m 113' 0" -
19 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 33.64m 23.88m 39.36m 24.89m 110' 4" -
22 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 18.46m 13.66m 17.54m 16.61m 60' 7" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 48.04m 59.17m 50.57m 165' 11" 10
2 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 40.66m 59.31m 47.83m 156' 11" 8
3 Charles Broomfield SR-4 Knox 49.75m 59.60m 46.93m 154' 0" 6
5 Niles Siefken JR-3 Grand View 47.09m 40.67m 42.81m 140' 5" 4
7 Dillan Williams SO-2 Grand View 28.20m 47.54m 40.29m 132' 2" 2
8 Devon Lawrence SR-4 Upper Iowa 29.63m 35.64m 40.04m 131' 4" 1
9 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 48.39m 51.56m 39.66m 130' 1" -
11 Brad Pace SR-4 Cornell College 35.05m 28.19m 38.10m 125' 0" -
18 Andrew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 39.22m 40.94m 34.40m 112' 10" -
20 Garret Bean FR-1 Grinnell 31.52m 32.52m 33.53m 110' 0" -
21 Carter Mahon JR-3 Mount Mercy 40.42m 26.63m 31.33m 102' 9" -