April 2, 2022
|
Cornell College - Mt. Vernon, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Trey Albert SO-2 Grand View 22.49 10 0.9
2 Tyrell Pierce SO-2 Knox 22.58 8 0.9
3 Leo Desequeira SO-2 Grand View 22.61 6 0.9
4 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 22.81 5 0.9
5 Mason Thompson FR-1 Grand View 23.04 4 0.5
6 Brandon Deas JR-3 Luther 23.04 3 0.5
7 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.14 2 0.9
8 David Hayes SO-2 Upper Iowa 23.16 1 0.5
9 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 23.28 - 0.5
10 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 23.33 - 0.5
11 Cameron Green SO-2 Upper Iowa 23.56 - 0.9
12 Tinashe Chisora SO-2 Luther 23.64 - 0.5
13 Sean Madsen JR-3 Grand View 23.65 - 0.5
14 Andrew Fuller SO-2 Grinnell 23.67 - 0.5
15 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 23.71 - 0.5
16 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 23.89 - 0.4
17 Ezra Denny FR-1 Grand View 24.07 - 1.2
18 Brayden Trebon SO-2 Coe 24.15 - 0.4
19 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 24.17 - 1.2
20 Sam O'Hara JR-3 Cornell College 24.18 - 0.4
21 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 24.26 - 1.0
22 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Luther 24.30 - 1.2
23 Thomas Machande FR-1 Cornell College 24.32 - 1.2
24 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 24.39 - 0.5
25 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 24.44 - 1.2
26 Dominic Sheppardson FR-1 Coe 24.48 - 0.4
27 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 24.51 - 0.4
28 Danny Zewou FR-1 Luther 24.70 - 0.4
29 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 24.72 - 1.2
30 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 24.89 - 0.4
31 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 25.01 - 1.2
32 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 25.09 - 1.2
33 Nick Jordan JR-3 Mount Mercy 25.25 - 1.2
34 Anthony Dixon SR-4 Grand View 25.55 - 1.2
35 Tyree Walker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 25.65 - 1.2
36 KeRon Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 25.80 - 1.2
37 Jake Flickinger FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 26.10 - 1.0
38 Carter Tredway SO-2 Coe 27.34 - 1.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 30.33 24.26 22.81 -
37 Jake Flickinger FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 21.67 26.10 28.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Thomas Machande FR-1 Cornell College 24.32 29.67 31.38 -
31 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 25.01 21.26 18.76 -
36 KeRon Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 25.80 33.54 18.32 -
38 Carter Tredway SO-2 Coe 27.34 29.53 28.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Ezra Denny FR-1 Grand View 18.30 19.98 24.07 24.56 -
25 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 22.98 18.58 24.44 21.51 -
32 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 20.08 27.60 25.09 24.59 -
34 Anthony Dixon SR-4 Grand View 25.30 21.47 25.55 26.83 -
35 Tyree Walker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 28.22 27.71 25.65 22.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 24.17 -
22 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Luther 24.30 -
29 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 24.72 -
33 Nick Jordan JR-3 Mount Mercy 25.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 23.89 25.81 -
18 Brayden Trebon SO-2 Coe 24.15 28.98 -
20 Sam O'Hara JR-3 Cornell College 24.18 23.22 -
26 Dominic Sheppardson FR-1 Coe 24.48 29.87 -
27 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 24.51 24.27 -
28 Danny Zewou FR-1 Luther 24.70 26.93 -
30 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 24.89 18.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mason Thompson FR-1 Grand View 24.20 24.66 23.50 23.04 17.51 4
6 Brandon Deas JR-3 Luther 19.82 27.42 23.04 23.04 18.90 3
14 Andrew Fuller SO-2 Grinnell 18.47 17.28 24.62 23.67 17.52 -
15 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 18.26 20.39 26.09 23.71 22.05 -
24 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 20.98 29.27 22.93 24.39 20.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 David Hayes SO-2 Upper Iowa 22.47 20.15 18.76 25.71 23.16 1
9 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 27.01 18.40 27.01 26.31 23.28 -
10 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 27.30 28.23 28.23 22.17 23.33 -
12 Tinashe Chisora SO-2 Luther 25.06 29.79 28.14 20.81 23.64 -
13 Sean Madsen JR-3 Grand View 24.13 24.36 30.51 30.75 23.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trey Albert SO-2 Grand View 17.77 22.49 23.17 21.82 23.39 20.69 18.67 10
2 Tyrell Pierce SO-2 Knox 17.16 22.58 16.04 27.10 21.45 18.29 17.39 8
3 Leo Desequeira SO-2 Grand View 17.64 22.61 25.10 24.20 16.96 25.55 24.42 6
4 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 16.66 22.81 15.97 26.01 21.22 22.36 21.90 5
7 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 22.45 23.14 21.29 21.29 28.00 20.37 17.82 2
11 Cameron Green SO-2 Upper Iowa 18.85 23.56 19.09 24.98 30.40 29.69 20.97 -