March 29, 2022
|
Monsignor Pace - Miami, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremiah Toussaint JR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:03.55 2:23.32 2:28.26 1:28.96 2:13.44 10
2 Christopher Pettit SO Somerset Academy (PP) 2:08.50 1:55.65 1:55.65 1:29.95 2:13.64 8
3 Adrian Ayala-Perez SR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:21.16 2:15.52 2:59.28 2:09.87 1:51.52 6
4 Stefano Giugovaz SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:22.99 2:24.42 2:15.84 2:08.70 1:52.97 5
5 Marco Netto JR St. Brendan 2:27.72 1:44.89 3:12.04 3:06.13 3:03.18 4
6 Elijah Saintil FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:27.88 2:01.27 3:07.81 2:26.41 2:30.84 3
7 Tristan Ramsey SO Champagnat 2:29.88 2:52.37 2:14.90 2:26.89 2:50.87 2
8 Elijah Oliver JR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:29.98 2:07.49 2:38.98 2:40.48 2:46.48 1
9 Alexavier Bacca JR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:31.24 2:26.71 2:26.71 2:22.17 1:59.48 -
10 Steve Hyatt FR Monsignor Pace 2:31.85 2:15.15 2:18.19 2:30.34 2:06.04 -
11 Marco Calderoni FR Riviera Prep 2:39.49 1:51.65 3:17.77 2:17.17 2:55.44 -
12 Luca Chamon FR Riviera Prep 2:41.70 2:25.53 3:04.34 2:57.87 3:14.04 -
13 Dylan Rotker JR Riviera Prep 2:41.97 2:24.16 2:27.40 3:11.13 2:12.82 -
14 Johan Carcamo JR Monsignor Pace 2:42.56 2:34.44 2:14.93 2:32.81 3:05.32 -
15 Anthony Rozier FR Champagnat 2:51.01 2:51.01 2:28.78 2:57.85 2:20.23 -
16 Sebastian Gomez SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 3:02.78 2:26.23 3:11.92 2:17.09 3:17.41 -
17 Esteban Chiquito FR Riviera Prep 3:09.64 2:14.65 3:24.82 3:51.36 2:33.61 -
  Ethan Chin Que 6 Somerset Academy (PP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Obed Prophet SO Champagnat DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alan Schael 8 Champagnat DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aiden Gifford JR Monsignor Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Galenchi Sauveur SR Monsignor Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Bridges SR Monsignor Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zachary Johnson SR Monsignor Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Pedro De Castilho JR Riviera Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Santiago Lardiez FR Riviera Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Antonio De Castilho FR Riviera Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan James JR Riviera Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Diego Navarro JR Riviera Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Tristan Ramsey SO Champagnat 2:29.88 2:19.39 2
11 Marco Calderoni FR Riviera Prep 2:39.49 2:01.22 -
12 Luca Chamon FR Riviera Prep 2:41.70 2:54.64 -
14 Johan Carcamo JR Monsignor Pace 2:42.56 2:49.07 -
15 Anthony Rozier FR Champagnat 2:51.01 2:01.42 -
16 Sebastian Gomez SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 3:02.78 3:50.31 -
17 Esteban Chiquito FR Riviera Prep 3:09.64 3:15.33 -
  Antonio De Castilho FR Riviera Prep DNS DNS   
  Pedro De Castilho JR Riviera Prep DNS DNS   
  Zachary Johnson SR Monsignor Pace DNS DNS   
  Aiden Gifford JR Monsignor Pace DNS DNS   
  Ethan Chin Que 6 Somerset Academy (PP) DNS DNS   
  Obed Prophet SO Champagnat DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremiah Toussaint JR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:23.32 2:03.55 10
2 Christopher Pettit SO Somerset Academy (PP) 2:25.21 2:08.50 8
3 Adrian Ayala-Perez SR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:56.45 2:21.16 6
4 Stefano Giugovaz SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:58.74 2:22.99 5
5 Marco Netto JR St. Brendan 1:47.84 2:27.72 4
6 Elijah Saintil FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 3:00.42 2:27.88 3
8 Elijah Oliver JR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:49.48 2:29.98 1
9 Alexavier Bacca JR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:38.81 2:31.24 -
10 Steve Hyatt FR Monsignor Pace 2:27.30 2:31.85 -
13 Dylan Rotker JR Riviera Prep 2:32.26 2:41.97 -
  Diego Navarro JR Riviera Prep DNS DNS   
  Ryan James JR Riviera Prep DNS DNS   
  Santiago Lardiez FR Riviera Prep DNS DNS   
  Justin Bridges SR Monsignor Pace DNS DNS   
  Galenchi Sauveur SR Monsignor Pace DNS DNS   
  Alan Schael 8 Champagnat DNS DNS