March 11-12, 2022
|
Georgia Southern - Statesboro, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
0 Izlyn Zaini   Unattached 14.23 12.82 12.70 12.82 13.85 -0.1
1 Scovia Ayikoru SR-4 Georgia Southern 14.52 10.74 10.25 12.20 14.64 2.6
2 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 14.48 9.19 9.82 12.59 14.23 2.6
3 Tanryn Thorn FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.97 10.99 9.22 12.63 13.52 2.6
4 Princess Vigilance FR-1 South Carolina St. 11.14 10.39 11.27 12.66 9.75 2.6
5 Chanice Harris SO-2 South Carolina St. 13.61 16.20 11.15 12.96 9.46 -0.1
6 Teauna Thomas SO-2 Savannah State 16.22 14.01 9.73 12.97 16.48 2.6
7 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 14.08 14.08 15.77 13.03 14.08 -0.1
8 Maya Smith FR-1 South Carolina St. 12.06 15.85 16.12 13.10 10.75 2.6
9 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 16.32 15.93 13.56 13.16 15.14 -0.1
10 Jasmaine Donovan FR-1 South Carolina St. 13.09 15.89 11.22 13.35 12.15 2.6
11 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 15.03 16.11 11.68 13.42 12.75 -0.1
12 Ra'Necia Brown FR-1 South Carolina St. 9.94 16.79 15.18 13.43 15.18 2.6
13 Ravyn Cystrunk SO-2 Savannah State 10.90 12.13 15.53 13.62 11.04 -0.1
14 Imani Sells FR-1 South Carolina St. 16.13 12.85 11.21 13.67 9.98 -0.1
15 Imani Higginbotham SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 14.61 12.52 10.58 13.91 12.94 -0.1
16 Kaitlyn Bennett SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 12.95 15.28 18.48 14.55 11.50 -0.2
17 Tiffany Yanush FR-1 Husson 15.05 17.85 11.36 14.75 12.84 -0.2
18 Annmary Melendez Arce SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 13.04 11.09 12.59 14.98 15.43 -0.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Scovia Ayikoru SR-4 Georgia Southern 11.59 12.94 14.64 12.20 10.98 11.35
2 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 13.73 12.85 9.45 12.59 9.19 8.94
3 Tanryn Thorn FR-1 South Carolina St. 16.04 10.36 11.50 12.63 13.39 9.10
4 Princess Vigilance FR-1 South Carolina St. 14.69 12.41 14.06 12.66 12.66 12.54
6 Teauna Thomas SO-2 Savannah State 9.73 10.51 12.07 12.97 11.42 14.66
8 Maya Smith FR-1 South Carolina St. 15.72 13.76 9.17 13.10 14.68 15.85
10 Jasmaine Donovan FR-1 South Carolina St. 17.36 14.56 15.22 13.35 11.22 16.42
12 Ra'Necia Brown FR-1 South Carolina St. 15.58 9.94 10.75 13.43 13.70 13.84
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Izlyn Zaini   Unattached 12.82 15.77
5 Chanice Harris SO-2 South Carolina St. 12.96 13.09
7 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 13.03 14.60
9 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 13.16 16.59
11 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 13.42 12.35
13 Ravyn Cystrunk SO-2 Savannah State 13.62 11.85
14 Imani Sells FR-1 South Carolina St. 13.67 9.57
15 Imani Higginbotham SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 13.91 12.66
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kaitlyn Bennett SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 14.55
17 Tiffany Yanush FR-1 Husson 14.75
18 Annmary Melendez Arce SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 14.98

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Scovia Ayikoru SR-4 Georgia Southern 25.30
2 Mya Turner FR-1 Georgia Southern 26.02
3 Imani Moore FR-1 Georgia Southern 26.69
4 Yasmine Reynolds SR-4 Albany State 27.08
5 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 27.93
6 Dasia Shepherd SO-2 Brewton-Parker 28.15
7 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 28.25
8 Anaya Jones FR-1 Albany State 29.27
9 Imani Higginbotham SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 29.54
10 Jerrianna Tate JR-3 Albany State 29.65
11 Kaleah Kleckley FR-1 Albany State 29.74
12 Courtney Allen FR-1 Brewton-Parker 29.96
13 Quinn Young FR-1 Husson 31.65
14 Kaitlyn Bennett SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 31.81
15 Annmary Melendez Arce SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 32.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Scovia Ayikoru SR-4 Georgia Southern 22.27 29.35 28.59 25.05 32.39 25.30
2 Mya Turner FR-1 Georgia Southern 18.22 19.26 21.86 33.57 27.59 26.02
3 Imani Moore FR-1 Georgia Southern 23.49 30.43 30.43 29.63 27.76 26.69
5 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 27.10 20.95 25.42 28.21 22.91 27.93
6 Dasia Shepherd SO-2 Brewton-Parker 19.71 27.59 23.93 34.35 29.00 28.15
7 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 23.73 34.75 27.41 29.10 32.21 28.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Imani Higginbotham SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 29.54 31.02 28.66 27.77 24.82
10 Jerrianna Tate JR-3 Albany State 29.65 27.28 26.69 26.10 21.95
12 Courtney Allen FR-1 Brewton-Parker 29.96 23.67 33.26 25.77 37.45
14 Kaitlyn Bennett SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 31.81 28.00 38.81 23.23 38.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Yasmine Reynolds SR-4 Albany State 27.08 32.23 33.58 34.12
8 Anaya Jones FR-1 Albany State 29.27 28.69 31.91 22.25
11 Kaleah Kleckley FR-1 Albany State 29.74 34.80 30.93 27.36
13 Quinn Young FR-1 Husson 31.65 27.54 27.54 28.17
15 Annmary Melendez Arce SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 32.06 26.29 40.72 22.45

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tara Davis JR-3 Mercer 45.05 58.50
2 Mya Turner FR-1 Georgia Southern 41.57 58.55
3 Debrielle Williams SO-2 South Carolina St. 48.24 59.55
4 Kiyah Pittmon FR-1 Albany State 1:07.94 1:01.76
5 Makylah Jones FR-1 South Carolina St. 1:10.49 1:02.93
6 Zenay Rhaney FR-1 Albany State 52.42 1:03.92
7 Yasmine Reynolds SR-4 Albany State 1:06.08 1:04.15
8 Oriana Hernandez SO-2 USC-Beaufort 58.03 1:05.94
8 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Savannah State 50.12 1:05.94
10 Courtney Allen FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:08.27 1:06.28
11 Jerrianna Tate JR-3 Albany State 1:13.37 1:07.93
12 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 1:06.73 1:08.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tara Davis JR-3 Mercer 1:00.26 58.50 47.97
3 Debrielle Williams SO-2 South Carolina St. 1:07.89 59.55 1:06.10
4 Kiyah Pittmon FR-1 Albany State 54.97 1:01.76 50.03
5 Makylah Jones FR-1 South Carolina St. 51.61 1:02.93 1:03.56
8 Oriana Hernandez SO-2 USC-Beaufort 47.48 1:05.94 58.69
10 Courtney Allen FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:01.64 1:06.28 53.69
11 Jerrianna Tate JR-3 Albany State 57.07 1:07.93 1:18.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Mya Turner FR-1 Georgia Southern 1:12.02 58.55
6 Zenay Rhaney FR-1 Albany State 1:16.07 1:03.92
7 Yasmine Reynolds SR-4 Albany State 1:19.55 1:04.15
8 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Savannah State 1:24.41 1:05.94
12 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 1:20.35 1:08.09

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Maggie Froning Freshman Unattached 2:29.44 1:55.19 2:13.87 2:13.87 2:35.66 2:15.43 3:17.69
1 Jada Banks SO-2 South Carolina St. 2:45.42 2:24.03 1:59.79 1:49.81 2:22.60 2:25.46 2:04.07
2 Isabel Ptacek SO-2 Georgia Southern 1:53.91 2:23.50 2:54.56 2:48.64 2:27.93 1:52.43 2:48.64
3 Payton Goodwin SO-2 Husson 2:13.62 2:31.43 2:26.98 2:50.73 2:28.46 2:52.22 2:00.26
4 Jaziah Ochoa JR-3 Mercer 2:47.57 2:09.48 2:38.43 2:09.48 2:32.33 2:39.95 1:48.16
5 Simone Johnson JR-3 Savannah State 3:15.55 2:53.99 2:12.42 1:49.32 2:33.97 1:50.86 1:49.32
6 Jailin Moss-Herbert FR-1 Jacksonville 2:58.33 2:58.33 2:52.02 2:12.56 2:37.81 2:18.88 1:52.05
7 Miranda Dunton FR-1 Husson 2:09.52 2:12.76 2:12.76 2:07.91 2:41.90 2:14.38 1:53.33
8 Emma Abbott JR-3 Husson 3:22.03 2:45.77 3:25.48 2:18.14 2:52.67 2:18.14 3:13.39
9 Jaleah Rhett FR-1 Brewton-Parker 4:01.09 2:37.56 2:41.36 2:12.89 3:09.83 3:59.19 2:47.05
10 Olivia Michaud FR-1 Husson 3:37.55 2:14.77 3:14.45 3:58.73 3:12.52 4:02.58 3:33.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Maggie Froning Freshman Unattached 2:59.01 2:52.79 2:35.66 2:40.33 3:19.25 2:30.99
1 Jada Banks SO-2 South Carolina St. 2:15.47 3:01.11 2:22.60 2:14.05 2:49.70 2:49.70
2 Isabel Ptacek SO-2 Georgia Southern 3:01.96 2:56.04 2:27.93 3:09.35 2:10.18 2:30.89
3 Payton Goodwin SO-2 Husson 3:08.55 1:45.41 2:28.46 1:57.29 2:25.49 2:13.62
5 Simone Johnson JR-3 Savannah State 3:10.93 2:33.97 2:33.97 3:04.77 2:58.61 2:24.74
6 Jailin Moss-Herbert FR-1 Jacksonville 2:47.28 2:48.86 2:37.81 2:04.67 2:09.41 3:01.49
7 Miranda Dunton FR-1 Husson 2:01.43 1:59.81 2:41.90 3:15.90 2:14.38 2:54.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jaziah Ochoa JR-3 Mercer 2:32.33 1:48.16 3:13.46 2:20.15 2:14.05 2:06.44 3:05.85
8 Emma Abbott JR-3 Husson 2:52.67 2:12.96 2:40.59 2:21.59 2:47.49 2:35.41 3:37.57
9 Jaleah Rhett FR-1 Brewton-Parker 3:09.83 3:42.11 2:20.48 2:16.68 2:24.27 3:32.61 3:00.34
10 Olivia Michaud FR-1 Husson 3:12.52 3:27.93 2:18.62 2:32.09 3:24.08 3:04.82 3:37.55

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Maggie Froning Freshman Unattached 6:28.95 4:23.49 5:13.67
1 Hannah Wise SO-2 Georgia Southern 4:44.22 3:55.91 4:44.22
2 Nichole Harris FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:27.72 3:25.18 4:44.97
3 Giulia Giorgi JR-3 Mercer 5:48.50 5:10.43 4:52.85
4 Katie Ranck FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:39.62 5:53.20 4:54.33
5 Catherine Hall JR-3 Georgia Southern 6:13.80 5:28.22 5:03.90
6 Ava Dowling FR-1 Husson 5:22.23 4:54.87 5:03.99
7 Laney Doster FR-1 Mercer 4:37.84 5:45.00 5:05.31
8 Jaycie Calvert SO-2 Mercer 3:58.84 5:46.01 5:06.20
9 Annette Rodriguez FR-1 Mercer 6:16.68 5:33.81 5:06.24
10 Brianna Teegarden SO-2 Mercer 4:58.29 5:16.74 5:07.51
11 Isabel Clayton SR-4 Georgia Southern 6:42.66 4:12.84 5:12.14
12 Penelope Jackson FR-1 Mercer 4:20.62 5:51.67 5:13.99
13 Ansley Fullen FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:58.23 4:51.65 5:17.01
14 Reese Connelly FR-1 Georgia Southern 6:40.16 3:58.81 5:22.71
15 Isabella Rhone SO-2 Mercer 5:01.42 4:45.04 5:27.63
16 Annalise Porreca FR-1 Mercer 5:43.92 4:16.25 5:37.17
17 Isabelle Jackson JR-3 Husson 3:58.08 5:02.70 5:40.11
18 Karen Garcia JR-3 Brewton-Parker 4:50.74 4:43.82 5:46.12
19 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 4:38.44 4:53.29 6:11.25
20 Olivia Michaud FR-1 Husson 5:55.36 4:27.47 6:22.10
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Maggie Froning Freshman Unattached 5:26.22 5:13.67 4:04.67 5:45.04 4:26.62 4:29.76
1 Hannah Wise SO-2 Georgia Southern 3:58.75 4:44.22 4:21.49 4:21.49 5:38.23 5:46.75
2 Nichole Harris FR-1 Georgia Southern 3:59.38 4:44.97 5:02.07 5:47.67 3:33.73 5:04.92
3 Giulia Giorgi JR-3 Mercer 6:03.14 4:52.85 5:48.50 5:39.71 5:19.21 4:38.21
4 Katie Ranck FR-1 Georgia Southern 3:43.69 4:54.33 4:01.35 5:17.88 5:26.71 6:13.80
5 Catherine Hall JR-3 Georgia Southern 3:38.81 5:03.90 4:09.20 4:39.59 4:03.12 5:40.37
7 Laney Doster FR-1 Mercer 4:34.78 5:05.31 4:16.46 6:30.80 5:38.90 4:25.62
8 Jaycie Calvert SO-2 Mercer 5:55.20 5:06.20 4:11.09 6:28.88 5:21.51 3:52.72
10 Brianna Teegarden SO-2 Mercer 5:35.19 5:07.51 4:09.09 6:09.02 4:52.14 5:38.27
11 Isabel Clayton SR-4 Georgia Southern 4:50.29 5:12.14 3:50.99 5:12.14 5:49.60 4:50.29
12 Penelope Jackson FR-1 Mercer 3:58.64 5:13.99 4:26.90 5:42.25 4:52.01 6:45.05
13 Ansley Fullen FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:42.37 5:17.01 5:32.86 6:04.57 6:01.40 5:17.01
14 Reese Connelly FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:14.94 5:22.71 5:35.62 6:43.39 6:11.12 5:16.26
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ava Dowling FR-1 Husson 6:32.15 4:24.48 4:36.63 6:01.75 5:03.99 4:03.20 6:10.87
9 Annette Rodriguez FR-1 Mercer 4:50.93 5:30.74 4:08.06 5:06.24 5:06.24 5:46.06 4:05.00
15 Isabella Rhone SO-2 Mercer 6:29.88 3:52.62 5:47.29 5:44.02 5:27.63 6:52.82 4:15.56
16 Annalise Porreca FR-1 Mercer 5:06.83 4:53.34 5:50.66 6:37.86 5:37.17 5:54.03 6:41.24
17 Isabelle Jackson JR-3 Husson 5:36.71 4:45.70 5:50.32 5:09.50 5:40.11 6:31.13 4:18.49
18 Karen Garcia JR-3 Brewton-Parker 4:26.52 6:27.66 6:27.66 5:49.59 5:46.12 5:46.12 6:51.89
19 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 7:58.92 6:07.54 5:48.98 7:03.23 6:11.25 4:49.58 4:34.73
20 Olivia Michaud FR-1 Husson 6:33.57 5:24.79 7:00.31 5:55.36 6:22.10 4:50.40 6:22.10

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ava Dowling FR-1 Husson 22:10.94 19:07.36 16:49.68 20:16.21 14:54.94
2 Kayla Chance JR-3 Savannah State 17:48.43 19:34.09 21:19.76 18:11.91 16:26.24
3 Rachel Jarriel SR-4 Brewton-Parker 20:46.57 20:34.22 22:49.99 19:44.86 16:39.72
4 Ashanti Meyers FR-1 South Carolina St. 18:36.11 20:40.12 15:05.29 19:25.72 15:30.09
5 Zamya Rhaney FR-1 Albany State 15:49.39 21:22.96 25:39.56 26:05.22 22:27.11
6 Isabelle Jackson JR-3 Husson 25:14.94 21:45.98 23:30.46 26:33.30 20:27.63

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anaya Jones FR-1 Albany State 16.80 17.31 13.95 21.00 21.34 11.76 17.98
2 Jahvene Walder JR-3 Savannah State 16.95 19.16 18.48 17.29 13.73 21.53 16.78
3 Willow Whitten SO-2 Husson 17.71 20.37 18.60 17.18 16.12 22.50 19.84
4 Kaleah Kleckley FR-1 Albany State 19.69 20.09 23.83 25.21 24.03 24.62 17.92
5 Imani Jones FR-1 Albany State 20.59 22.24 22.45 15.24 25.54 24.51 25.74
  Izlyn Zaini   Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makenna Hillmer SO-2 Georgia Southern 1:07.61 1:23.16 1:19.78 1:19.11 1:13.70
2 Willow Whitten SO-2 Husson 1:09.92 1:29.50 1:14.82 1:24.61 53.14
3 Jordan Elder FR-1 Albany State 1:10.72 1:25.58 1:10.72 1:10.72 55.17
4 Makayla Jones FR-1 South Carolina St. 1:13.26 52.75 1:17.66 1:07.40 1:27.92
5 Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson 1:13.30 1:26.50 1:22.83 1:12.57 54.98
6 Allison Kondracki SR-4 Husson 1:17.25 1:04.89 1:28.07 1:05.67 1:26.52
7 Imani Jones FR-1 Albany State 1:22.39 57.68 1:41.34 1:38.87 1:26.51

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Jarriel SR-4 Brewton-Parker 12:44.36 15:32.52 16:26.03 15:01.95 14:31.37
2 Zamya Rhaney FR-1 Albany State 13:25.69 10:36.50 17:27.40 13:41.81 12:13.18
3 Zenay Rhaney FR-1 Albany State 13:39.87 13:48.07 16:07.45 10:06.71 10:55.90
4 Emma Abbott JR-3 Husson 14:33.83 15:00.05 15:08.79 10:55.38 15:52.48

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mercer A Samayia O'Dneal, Bianca Browne, Chidimma Uwaomah, Jiya Hastings 56.67 48.85 1:01.07 34.69 34.20
2 Savannah State A Teauna Thomas, Ravyn Cystrunk, Sadrea Mabry, Jahvene Walder 43.10 49.54 47.56 1:04.41 45.58
3 South Carolina St.
(B>)
B Jasmaine Donovan, Chanice Harris, Imani Sells, Makayla Jones 1:05.99 51.15 45.02 1:00.87 1:01.38
4 Husson A Tiffany Yanush, Quinn Young, Willow Whitten, Emily Banks 1:09.42 53.40 1:02.48 48.60 56.61
5 Wesleyan (Ga.) A Kaitlyn Bennett, Aliyah Green, Annmary Melendez Arce, Imani Higginbotham 1:01.07 56.02 1:10.03 45.94 59.39
  South Carolina St. A Princess Vigilance, Tanryn Thorn, Ra'Necia Brown, Maya Smith DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Georgia Southern
(B>)
B Hannah Wise, Catherine Hall, Isabel Ptacek, Katie Ranck 3:27.73 5:02.40 4:22.95
2 Husson A Willow Whitten, Ava Dowling, Miranda Dunton, Payton Goodwin 5:43.95 4:32.41 4:35.16
3 Husson
(B>)
B Emma Abbott, Olivia Michaud, Isabelle Jackson, Julia Glisson 5:33.65 4:44.22 5:08.93
4 Wesleyan (Ga.) A Aliyah Green, Jordyn Hardy, Kaitlyn Bennett, Imani Higginbotham 4:40.50 4:24.74 5:15.16

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Toni Pellington SR-4 Savannah State 1.24m 1.16m 1.50m 1.71m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kellyn Posey FR-1 Georgia Southern 2.85m 3.45m 2.79m 2.94m 3.48m 3.65m 3.53m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
0 Ciara Gougherty Junior Unattached 3.99m 13' 1.25"
  • 3.91 (1.0)
  • 3.83 (0.2)
  • 3.99 (-0.8)
  • 3.85 (0.7)
1 Imani Moore FR-1 Georgia Southern 5.46m 17' 11"
  • 5.46 (-1.0)
  • 5.42 (-1.1)
  • 5.28 (1.6)
2 Sadrea Mabry JR-3 Savannah State 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 4.95 (-0.7)
  • 5.44 (-1.2)
  • 5.03 (-0.1)
3 Dasia Shepherd SO-2 Brewton-Parker 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • 4.67 (-0.4)
  • 5.09 (-0.1)
  • 4.74 (-0.8)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
4 Toni Pellington SR-4 Savannah State 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06 (-0.6)
  • 4.89 (-0.9)
  • 5.05 (2.1)
  • 3.80 (-1.4)
5 Kaleah Kleckley FR-1 Albany State 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.65 (-0.7)
  • 4.97 (0.2)
  • 4.40 (-1.3)
  • 4.26 (-0.1)
6 Payton Goodwin SO-2 Husson 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.63 (-0.4)
  • 4.70 (-0.9)
7 Anaya Jones FR-1 Albany State 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68 (-0.9)
  • 4.54 (-0.7)
  • 4.36 (0.4)
  • 4.44 (-0.1)
8 A'Shanti Surrey FR-1 Brewton-Parker 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 3.96 (-1.5)
  • 4.60 (-1.3)
  • 3.72 (-0.1)
9 Allison Kondracki SR-4 Husson 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.36 (0.9)
  • 4.25 (1.1)
  • 4.56 (1.3)
  • 4.58 (1.6)
10 Quinn Young FR-1 Husson 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.20 (0.9)
  • 4.39 (-1.2)
  • 4.09 (-0.1)
  • 4.21 (1.3)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Sadrea Mabry JR-3 Savannah State 9.69m 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.03 (-0.6)
  • 11.21 (-1.1)
  • 11.71 (-0.3)
  • 11.82 (-1.6)
  • 11.38 (-2.0)
2 Imani Moore FR-1 Georgia Southern 13.03m 11.53m 37' 10"
  • 11.36 (+0.0)
  • 11.53 (-0.3)
3 Anaya Jones FR-1 Albany State 9.41m 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • 10.18 (-0.2)
  • 10.34 (-0.8)
  • 9.88 (-2.3)
  • 9.62 (-0.9)
  • 10.32  
4 Allison Kondracki SR-4 Husson 11.40m 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.89 (-0.7)
  • 9.72 (-0.2)
  • 9.78 (-1.4)
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • 9.74 (-1.6)
5 Tiffany Yanush FR-1 Husson 10.50m 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81 (-1.1)
  • 9.71 (-0.5)
  • 8.96  
6 Quinn Young FR-1 Husson 7.52m 9.52m 31' 3"
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
  • 9.36 (-0.9)
  • 9.52 (-0.9)
  • 9.44 (-0.9)
  • 9.37 (-0.5)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Sara Garzon Junior Unattached 4.32m 6.18m 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 5.07  
  • 5.02  
  • 6.00  
1 Shania Parkinson JR-3 Georgia Southern 9.56m 14.84m 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.46  
2 TyAsia Thornton SR-4 Albany State 12.43m 14.70m 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.89  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.95  
3 Sydney Blackburn SO-2 Albany State 12.51m 14.89m 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 10.69  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.91  
4 Alicia Tripp SO-2 Brewton-Parker 12.04m 8.60m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.75  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.26  
5 Daja Freeman SO-2 Brewton-Parker 10.80m 11.33m 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • 1.05  
  • 10.46  
6 Camille Mendez SO-2 Brewton-Parker 10.58m 12.97m 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.98  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.02  
7 jordyn morton FR-1 Savannah State 7.10m 9.23m 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • 6.98  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.55  
  • 6.27  
8 Aaralyn Scroggins FR-1 Husson 10.49m 6.35m 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • 8.17  
  • 8.46  
  • 7.94  
  • 8.40  
9 Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson 8.76m 10.68m 8.34m 27' 4.5"
  • 8.18  
  • 8.02  
  • 7.68  
  • 8.34  
10 Sarah Ross SO-2 Savannah State 10.61m 7.46m 8.29m 27' 2.5"
  • 7.25  
  • 7.59  
  • 7.91  
  • 8.29  
11 Emily Banks SR-4 Husson 8.93m 8.52m 8.27m 27' 1.75"
  • 8.20  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.14  
12 Isabelle Beach JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 7.47m 5.36m 7.55m 24' 9.25"
  • 7.55  
  • 7.50  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Shania Parkinson JR-3 Georgia Southern 11.57m 11.57m 14.34m 8.81m 12.58m 41' 3.25"
2 TyAsia Thornton SR-4 Albany State 10.40m 14.82m 15.30m 12.55m 11.95m 39' 2.5"
3 Sydney Blackburn SO-2 Albany State 13.93m 10.60m 14.17m 14.29m 11.91m 39' 1"
4 Alicia Tripp SO-2 Brewton-Parker 10.97m 11.18m 12.04m 12.68m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
5 Daja Freeman SO-2 Brewton-Parker 8.26m 13.24m 12.50m 10.38m 10.59m 34' 9"
6 Camille Mendez SO-2 Brewton-Parker 8.48m 10.88m 9.18m 10.48m 9.98m 32' 9"
7 jordyn morton FR-1 Savannah State 8.29m 6.07m 10.60m 8.72m 8.55m 28' 0.75"
11 Emily Banks SR-4 Husson 8.10m 8.10m 10.34m 6.04m 8.27m 27' 1.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Sara Garzon Junior Unattached 7.74m 7.08m 6.00m 6.84m 6.84m 19' 8.25"
8 Aaralyn Scroggins FR-1 Husson 9.14m 11.00m 8.46m 10.91m 10.15m 27' 9.25"
9 Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson 9.34m 10.26m 8.34m 9.59m 6.67m 27' 4.5"
10 Sarah Ross SO-2 Savannah State 10.69m 7.71m 8.29m 9.45m 6.22m 27' 2.5"
12 Isabelle Beach JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 7.70m 5.81m 7.55m 6.34m 7.55m 24' 9.25"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Sara Garzon Junior Unattached 19.17m 22.24m 25.56m 25.30m 21.47m 29.14m 20.45m 83' 10"
  • 25.56  
  • 23.02  
1 Sydney Blackburn SO-2 Albany State 50.13m 50.13m 45.57m 52.86m 51.49m 40.10m 33.72m 149' 6"
  • 42.07  
  • 45.57  
2 Alicia Tripp SO-2 Brewton-Parker 42.46m 24.91m 35.09m 39.65m 24.56m 43.16m 35.44m 115' 1"
  • 32.26  
  • 31.90  
  • 29.02  
  • 35.09  
3 Daja Freeman SO-2 Brewton-Parker 26.26m 25.94m 32.03m 35.55m 30.75m 39.08m 36.83m 105' 1"
  • 28.41  
  • 31.32  
  • 32.03  
4 Shania Parkinson JR-3 Georgia Southern 40.34m 35.06m 31.03m 27.00m 35.99m 35.06m 38.79m 101' 10"
  • 31.03  
5 TyAsia Thornton SR-4 Albany State 29.74m 33.39m 30.35m 29.14m 32.47m 36.72m 32.17m 99' 7"
  • 29.44  
  • 30.35  
6 Camille Mendez SO-2 Brewton-Parker 25.43m 21.10m 27.05m 21.91m 24.35m 32.46m 21.91m 88' 9"
  • 23.49  
  • 27.05  
7 Sarah Ross SO-2 Savannah State 30.25m 24.84m 24.59m 28.03m 31.72m 21.39m 30.25m 80' 8"
  • 20.06  
  • 24.59  
  • 24.00  
  • 23.05  
8 Aaralyn Scroggins FR-1 Husson 27.94m 25.13m 21.66m 18.41m 22.53m 15.60m 23.18m 71' 1"
  • 20.73  
  • 21.66  
  • 20.04  
9 Emily Banks SR-4 Husson 18.11m 26.20m 21.30m 17.25m 24.28m 27.69m 23.43m 69' 10"
  • 18.98  
  • 21.26  
  • 21.30  
10 jordyn morton FR-1 Savannah State 24.50m 23.32m 19.60m 16.27m 18.03m 16.46m 13.92m 64' 4"
  • 19.60  
  • 18.19  
  • 19.10  
11 Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson 12.53m 15.45m 17.17m 19.75m 21.98m 12.19m 22.32m 56' 4"
  • 17.17  
  • 14.32  
  • 16.77  
  • 13.80  
12 Isabelle Beach JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 20.34m 15.76m 16.95m 16.10m 12.88m 16.44m 15.93m 55' 7"
  • 16.95  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shania Parkinson JR-3 Georgia Southern 42.35m 43.21m 42.78m 141' 9"
  • 43.21  
  • 41.05  
2 Samantha Holbrook SO-2 Georgia Southern 49.68m 41.75m 39.25m 137' 0"
  • 41.75  
  • 40.41  
3 Sydney Blackburn SO-2 Albany State 41.72m 36.92m 29.91m 121' 1"
  • 36.92  
4 Camille Mendez SO-2 Brewton-Parker 31.38m 32.35m 40.11m 106' 2"
  • 30.36  
  • 29.25  
  • 32.35  
5 Emily Banks SR-4 Husson 24.99m 31.24m 23.12m 102' 6"
  • 31.24  
  • 27.89  
  • 28.82  
  • 28.22  
  • 27.10  
6 Daja Freeman SO-2 Brewton-Parker 21.96m 25.84m 29.72m 84' 9"
  • 25.84  
  • 25.20  
7 Aaralyn Scroggins FR-1 Husson 24.90m 25.67m 29.78m 84' 3"
  • 22.09  
  • 20.37  
  • 19.46  
  • 25.67  
  • 21.26  
8 Allison Kondracki SR-4 Husson 11.03m 13.62m 17.16m 44' 8"
  • 12.57  
  • 13.62  
  • 10.03  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Alicia Tripp SO-2 Brewton-Parker 22.51m 27.45m 90' 1"
  • 25.74  
  • 25.62  
  • 23.58  
  • 27.45  
2 TyAsia Thornton SR-4 Albany State 16.72m 23.88m 78' 4"
  • 23.88  
  • 23.43  
3 Emily Banks SR-4 Husson 29.25m 23.40m 76' 9"
  • 17.39  
  • 21.77  
  • 23.40  
  • 21.13  
4 Allison Kondracki SR-4 Husson 16.50m 17.37m 57' 0"
  • 15.62  
  • 17.37  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.75  
  Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •