February 12-13, 2022
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Youth 400m

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Karynne David   Shocker Track Club, Inc 1:10.01 1:05.43
2 Jordynn West Sophomore Unattached 50.72 1:05.87
3 Jayda Kelly   Shocker Track Club, Inc 48.84 1:05.99
4 Adryana Shelby   Shocker Track Club, Inc 1:10.94 1:06.92
5 Keianna Harvell   Shocker Track Club, Inc 51.76 1:07.21
6 Skylar West   Shocker Track Club, Inc 1:05.37 1:08.09
7 Adyson McGregor   Shocker Track Club, Inc 1:28.04 1:12.16
8 MonTaja Ellis   Wichita Athletics 1:34.37 1:17.99
9 Denina Smith   Wichita Athletics 1:08.68 1:19.86
10 True Charles 4 Unattached 1:05.87 1:20.32
11 Kyra Subelka   Next Level Elite Track Club 1:45.52 1:23.74
12 Mi'Lyen Shaw   Oklahoma Cheetahs Track Club 1:32.47 1:24.83
13 Anyah Sanders   Wichita Athletics 1:39.79 1:26.02
14 Saniah York   Next Level Elite Track Club 1:38.69 1:28.91
15 Kalees Amos   Next Level Elite Track Club 1:28.60 1:38.44
16 Jazlan Reid-Pruitt   Wichita Athletics 2:04.23 1:46.18
  Jordan Ere   Oklahoma Cheetahs Track Club DNS DNS
  Taliyah Mercy   Wichita Athletics DNS DNS
  Charisma Cates   Wichita Athletics DNS DNS
Women's Youth 400m Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Saniah York   Next Level Elite Track Club 1:28.91 1:15.58 1:32.47
16 Jazlan Reid-Pruitt   Wichita Athletics 1:46.18 1:48.31 1:22.82
  Taliyah Mercy   Wichita Athletics DNS DNS DNS
Women's Youth 400m Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Denina Smith   Wichita Athletics 1:07.89 1:38.23 1:40.63 1:23.06 1:19.86 1:21.46 1:17.47
10 True Charles 4 Unattached 1:40.40 1:05.06 1:15.50 1:34.78 1:20.32 1:07.47 1:40.40
11 Kyra Subelka   Next Level Elite Track Club 1:32.12 1:48.03 1:09.51 1:17.88 1:23.74 58.62 1:20.39
12 Mi'Lyen Shaw   Oklahoma Cheetahs Track Club 1:21.44 1:46.89 1:00.23 1:23.14 1:24.83 1:46.04 1:24.83
15 Kalees Amos   Next Level Elite Track Club 1:45.33 1:48.29 1:55.18 1:41.40 1:38.44 1:12.85 1:36.48
Women's Youth 400m Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jayda Kelly   Shocker Track Club, Inc 53.46 54.12 1:05.99 1:17.21 52.80
4 Adryana Shelby   Shocker Track Club, Inc 1:15.62 55.55 1:06.92 1:09.60 54.88
7 Adyson McGregor   Shocker Track Club, Inc 50.52 1:04.23 1:12.16 1:02.06 1:19.38
8 MonTaja Ellis   Wichita Athletics 1:17.21 1:07.86 1:17.99 1:18.77 1:25.01
13 Anyah Sanders   Wichita Athletics 1:20.86 1:44.95 1:26.02 1:50.11 1:11.40
  Charisma Cates   Wichita Athletics DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Youth 400m Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Karynne David   Shocker Track Club, Inc 1:05.43 1:08.05
2 Jordynn West Sophomore Unattached 1:05.87 50.72
5 Keianna Harvell   Shocker Track Club, Inc 1:07.21 57.80
6 Skylar West   Shocker Track Club, Inc 1:08.09 1:02.65
  Jordan Ere   Oklahoma Cheetahs Track Club DNS DNS