February 25-26, 2022
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ramen Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 4:58.73 4:51.20 4:51.20 4:11.03 10
2 Nick DeHaven JR-3 Findlay 3:35.86 4:57.13 3:40.94 4:13.95 8
3 Nathaniel Ondracek SO-2 Tiffin 3:28.28 4:08.91 3:38.44 4:13.99 6
4 Jake Hall SR-4 Ashland 4:30.34 3:06.18 4:25.24 4:15.03 5
5 Braedon Killion JR-3 Cedarville 5:35.00 3:49.35 3:02.96 4:17.69 4
6 Xavier Foehl FR-1 Walsh 3:09.56 4:53.43 3:40.72 4:19.67 3
7 Richie Johnston FR-1 Hillsdale 5:26.23 4:20.98 4:47.08 4:20.98 2
8 Dalton Gleeson FR-1 Tiffin 5:39.92 4:26.70 4:05.79 4:21.47 1
9 Nicholas Michels JR-3 Malone 4:52.63 4:55.27 3:09.82 4:23.63 -
10 Russell Schultz SR-4 Cedarville 5:16.77 3:10.06 3:23.26 4:23.97 -
11 Preston Fagerlin FR-1 Hillsdale 4:39.88 3:12.75 3:52.35 4:24.03 -
12 Seth Macura FR-1 Walsh 5:35.54 3:41.93 3:04.94 4:24.20 -
13 Ian Johnson SR-4 Ashland 3:55.83 4:43.52 3:47.88 4:24.97 -
14 Tucker Markko SO-2 Malone 5:30.48 4:02.53 5:43.80 4:26.51 -
15 Mark Miller JR-3 Hillsdale 3:30.82 5:01.56 4:45.54 4:26.86 -
16 Mason White FR-1 Lake Erie 5:13.03 4:35.57 4:00.79 4:27.54 -
17 Connor Hill FR-1 Findlay 3:55.91 5:00.24 4:25.39 4:28.07 -
18 Joel Pospisil SO-2 Ashland 5:04.00 5:06.69 4:39.78 4:29.02 -
19 Colton Pinkerton FR-1 Ashland 4:24.58 4:00.29 5:32.08 4:29.98 -
20 Daniel Frase SO-2 Malone 5:44.81 5:01.37 4:42.36 4:31.50 -
21 Chandler Wilhelm JR-3 Walsh 3:19.42 3:38.54 3:33.08 4:33.17 -
22 Anthony Toskin FR-1 Walsh 4:47.55 5:03.98 4:20.16 4:33.85 -
23 Jaylen Lasseter FR-1 Tiffin 5:11.32 5:55.40 5:03.05 4:35.50 -
24 Hamzah Abo-Hashema SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 3:55.42 3:52.65 4:14.81 4:36.96 -
25 Nicholas Runco JR-3 Tiffin 5:44.18 4:54.22 4:48.67 4:37.56 -
26 Jacob Krous FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3:18.33 5:51.96 4:11.40 4:39.33 -
27 Graham Scott SO-2 Malone 4:55.63 4:27.48 3:59.32 4:41.55 -
28 Will Hanak SO-2 Cedarville 5:12.82 5:15.64 5:55.10 4:41.82 -
29 Ben Carr FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:40.69 6:09.72 6:01.12 4:46.60 -
30 Shane West FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:19.14 4:56.99 5:08.63 4:51.16 -
31 Sean Noll JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:46.51 5:52.33 3:38.39 4:51.18 -
32 Jon Alsup FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:11.99 5:21.80 6:23.80 4:55.23 -
33 Landon Harper FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:54.83 5:06.74 3:46.33 4:57.80 -
34 Devan Lawson FR-1 Lake Erie 3:39.02 6:27.98 5:44.17 5:12.88 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Daniel Frase SO-2 Malone 5:25.80 4:04.35 4:31.50 4:09.78 -
22 Anthony Toskin FR-1 Walsh 5:39.58 3:44.56 4:33.85 3:36.35 -
25 Nicholas Runco JR-3 Tiffin 3:14.30 4:45.89 4:37.56 5:19.20 -
26 Jacob Krous FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:03.13 3:51.85 4:39.33 4:00.23 -
27 Graham Scott SO-2 Malone 3:50.88 6:06.02 4:41.55 5:54.76 -
29 Ben Carr FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:55.39 4:06.48 4:46.60 4:38.01 -
30 Shane West FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:26.10 3:29.64 4:51.16 3:47.11 -
31 Sean Noll JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:58.16 4:36.63 4:51.18 5:52.33 -
32 Jon Alsup FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:51.33 4:22.76 4:55.23 5:51.33 -
33 Landon Harper FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:12.25 4:57.80 4:57.80 5:51.41 -
34 Devan Lawson FR-1 Lake Erie 4:38.47 5:28.53 5:12.88 4:13.44 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dalton Gleeson FR-1 Tiffin 4:21.47 5:34.69 3:21.34 1
10 Russell Schultz SR-4 Cedarville 4:23.97 3:28.54 4:39.81 -
11 Preston Fagerlin FR-1 Hillsdale 4:24.03 5:35.32 3:07.47 -
12 Seth Macura FR-1 Walsh 4:24.20 5:40.82 3:07.59 -
14 Tucker Markko SO-2 Malone 4:26.51 3:59.86 3:57.20 -
16 Mason White FR-1 Lake Erie 4:27.54 3:36.71 3:31.36 -
17 Connor Hill FR-1 Findlay 4:28.07 3:13.01 3:37.14 -
19 Colton Pinkerton FR-1 Ashland 4:29.98 3:17.09 4:29.98 -
23 Jaylen Lasseter FR-1 Tiffin 4:35.50 5:47.13 5:52.64 -
24 Hamzah Abo-Hashema SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:36.96 4:36.96 4:25.89 -
28 Will Hanak SO-2 Cedarville 4:41.82 4:27.73 4:30.55 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ramen Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 3:10.79 4:00.99 4:43.67 4:38.65 5:06.26 5:16.30 4:11.03 10
2 Nick DeHaven JR-3 Findlay 3:51.10 5:19.98 3:38.40 3:40.94 4:39.35 4:36.81 4:13.95 8
3 Nathaniel Ondracek SO-2 Tiffin 5:02.25 3:40.98 5:12.41 4:13.99 4:16.53 4:34.31 4:13.99 6
4 Jake Hall SR-4 Ashland 4:25.24 5:08.59 5:18.79 5:28.99 5:13.69 5:00.94 4:15.03 5
5 Braedon Killion JR-3 Cedarville 4:35.73 3:49.35 4:56.35 4:07.39 4:56.35 4:02.23 4:17.69 4
6 Xavier Foehl FR-1 Walsh 4:43.04 5:16.80 5:01.22 4:56.03 4:27.46 4:37.85 4:19.67 3
7 Richie Johnston FR-1 Hillsdale 5:15.79 3:15.74 4:41.86 4:20.98 3:07.91 3:47.06 4:20.98 2
9 Nicholas Michels JR-3 Malone 4:39.45 3:49.36 3:44.09 3:04.55 4:52.63 5:19.00 4:23.63 -
13 Ian Johnson SR-4 Ashland 4:51.47 5:28.57 4:54.12 3:34.63 3:42.58 5:28.57 4:24.97 -
15 Mark Miller JR-3 Hillsdale 5:38.92 3:25.49 4:45.54 4:10.85 5:20.24 4:45.54 4:26.86 -
18 Joel Pospisil SO-2 Ashland 5:28.21 4:39.78 5:17.45 5:30.90 3:59.43 5:47.04 4:29.02 -
21 Chandler Wilhelm JR-3 Walsh 5:49.66 5:49.66 5:25.08 3:35.81 3:19.42 3:19.42 4:33.17 -