March 11, 2022
|
Charleston Southern - Charleston, SC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Gilpatric SO-2 Charleston Southern 4:27.25 4:45.37 3:46.48 4:24.99
2 Fearghal Curtin JR-3 Charleston Southern 3:42.30 3:58.18 3:46.83 3:21.88
3 Tom Joyce SR-4 Charleston Southern 2:49.68 4:50.54 3:52.43 3:31.52
4 Gavin Kuhlenbeck SO-2 Charleston Southern 2:44.98 4:05.11 3:55.68 2:52.05
5 Alan Deogracias SO-2 Charleston Southern 3:27.40 4:42.82 3:55.68 4:07.47
6 Andrew Akright JR-3 Charleston Southern 5:07.48 4:57.94 3:58.35 3:34.52
7 Jordan Smith SO-2 Charleston Southern 3:46.86 3:13.08 4:01.34 4:35.13
8 Max Blader   Unattached 3:12.72 2:58.09 4:03.95 3:24.92
9 Hammer Blair   Unattached 3:33.22 4:09.99 4:05.08 4:49.20
10 Timothy Depue JR-3 Charleston Southern 5:01.53 3:55.34 4:05.14 3:28.37
11 Alex Wulfhorst SO-2 Citadel 4:01.24 3:51.39 4:06.16 4:13.55
12 Will Ray SO-2 Citadel 3:10.95 4:53.97 4:11.25 4:46.43
13 Nicholas Pettinga Freshman Unattached 4:40.56 4:00.12 4:12.75 2:59.46
14 Robert Perrecone SO-2 Citadel 4:39.00 5:10.58 4:23.20 4:52.16
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Gilpatric SO-2 Charleston Southern 4:52.16 3:46.48 3:14.78 4:54.43
2 Fearghal Curtin JR-3 Charleston Southern 3:46.83 3:46.83 3:35.49 4:14.05
3 Tom Joyce SR-4 Charleston Southern 2:56.65 3:52.43 4:01.73 3:22.22
4 Gavin Kuhlenbeck SO-2 Charleston Southern 3:32.12 3:55.68 2:49.69 4:00.40
5 Alan Deogracias SO-2 Charleston Southern 4:14.54 3:55.68 4:21.61 4:21.61
6 Andrew Akright JR-3 Charleston Southern 4:22.19 3:58.35 3:46.44 4:19.81
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jordan Smith SO-2 Charleston Southern 3:46.86 5:13.75 5:04.09 4:01.34
8 Max Blader   Unattached 3:24.92 4:30.79 3:51.76 4:03.95
9 Hammer Blair   Unattached 4:46.75 5:11.26 3:33.22 4:05.08
10 Timothy Depue JR-3 Charleston Southern 4:41.91 4:14.95 4:22.30 4:05.14
11 Alex Wulfhorst SO-2 Citadel 2:59.70 3:48.93 3:26.78 4:06.16
12 Will Ray SO-2 Citadel 4:51.45 3:05.93 5:19.09 4:11.25
13 Nicholas Pettinga Freshman Unattached 4:40.56 5:05.83 3:07.04 4:12.75
14 Robert Perrecone SO-2 Citadel 3:41.09 4:57.42 4:28.47 4:23.20