April 8- 9, 2022
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Navalance SR-4 Stockton 4:15.25 5:12.24 5:14.72 4:35.07 4:52.42 3:23.21 4:07.81
2 Davian Gray SO-2 Essex CC 4:39.90 4:22.41 3:42.42 4:37.40 4:54.90 4:09.91 4:09.91
3 Kevin Knoetig JR-3 Georgian Court 3:50.98 3:38.43 4:41.19 4:36.17 3:18.34 2:58.26 4:11.06
4 John Raisley JR-3 TCNJ 4:50.75 4:53.28 5:28.67 4:20.41 5:10.97 5:28.67 4:12.82
5 Michael Keough SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:37.55 4:32.46 5:13.20 4:40.10 3:59.36 3:28.80 4:14.63
6 Jarod Brzyski SR-4 Georgian Court 3:01.54 5:06.83 5:19.62 5:24.73 4:43.82 4:41.26 4:15.69
7 Leonard Bustos JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:48.68 3:12.71 3:56.39 3:30.69 4:50.35 3:10.14 4:16.94
8 Matthew Calogianes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3:41.94 4:56.77 4:33.55 4:25.81 5:25.16 5:14.84 4:18.06
9 Nelly Thebaud SO-2 Union CC 3:26.82 4:36.62 5:02.47 4:18.52 4:36.62 5:23.15 4:18.52
10 Justin Allone SR-4 Seton Hall 4:19.31 5:18.96 4:58.21 4:14.13 4:47.84 3:40.42 4:19.31
11 Jason Hyland SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:14.91 3:17.79 3:56.83 4:48.88 5:14.91 3:30.81 4:20.25
12 Matthias Ngo FR-1 Stockton 3:09.99 4:35.88 5:09.71 3:49.03 4:25.47 3:15.20 4:20.26
13 Alex Miller FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:28.42 5:33.57 5:38.78 3:07.64 3:20.67 5:02.30 4:20.60
14 Joshua Jackson   Unattached 3:13.25 4:31.60 4:49.88 4:08.10 3:18.48 4:28.99 4:21.15
15 Benjamin Fanta FR-1 TCNJ 5:01.25 5:01.25 3:37.42 3:16.47 5:06.49 5:11.72 4:21.95
16 Jules Day SR-4 CCNY 5:06.53 5:14.39 3:32.22 4:06.27 4:48.19 5:01.29 4:21.99
17 Dan Forry SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:09.26 5:38.46 3:29.90 3:11.53 3:16.78 4:01.38 4:22.37
18 Alfonso Knoll SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:25.71 5:20.46 5:38.85 3:30.14 4:04.29 3:51.15 4:22.67
19 Dylan Navarro FR-1 Georgian Court 5:41.04 4:19.09 3:34.14 4:58.74 5:04.03 5:25.18 4:24.37
20 Alfredo Oidor FR-1 Caldwell 5:27.91 3:34.20 3:47.42 4:13.87 3:07.76 3:26.27 4:24.44
21 Josh Skinner SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:25.39 4:20.09 4:06.82 3:05.78 3:13.74 3:21.70 4:25.39
22 Daniel Squicciarini FR-1 Stockton 3:43.44 4:39.30 3:24.82 5:21.86 3:11.52 3:19.50 4:26.00
23 Joshua Cason FR-1 Camden County College 3:38.35 3:33.03 3:09.06 3:35.69 3:38.35 4:52.91 4:26.28
24 Desmond Marfo SO-2 Caldwell 5:17.13 4:37.15 3:25.20 3:22.54 4:42.48 3:38.53 4:26.49
25 Brenden Heitz FR-1 Stockton 5:18.13 3:33.87 5:34.17 4:08.62 3:47.23 4:11.29 4:27.33
26 Angelo Moynihan FR-1 Stockton 4:21.56 5:12.80 5:15.49 4:48.53 3:08.76 3:33.03 4:29.65
27 Michael Burns FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:44.66 5:44.66 4:50.38 5:44.66 3:26.25 5:22.95 4:31.38
28 Abbas Wafa SO-2 Caldwell 4:07.36 5:26.19 5:04.44 4:31.82 3:37.46 4:31.82 4:31.82
29 Douglas Burgess FR-1 Nassau CC 3:33.83 5:45.41 3:53.01 3:50.27 4:42.36 4:56.06 4:34.13
30 Cory Wechsler FR-1 Montclair State 4:37.25 5:40.38 4:42.74 5:43.13 4:48.23 5:48.62 4:34.50
31 Max Eisenman FR-1 Stockton 4:21.16 4:59.65 4:04.66 5:21.64 5:10.64 4:40.40 4:34.90
32 Nicholas Falsone Senior Unattached 3:53.87 4:02.13 5:52.18 3:59.38 3:12.60 4:13.13 4:35.14
33 Sean Ip SO-2 Arcadia 3:59.45 4:54.49 4:57.24 4:24.22 4:15.96 4:24.22 4:35.22
34 Owen McCann FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:44.58 5:08.74 4:13.61 4:02.58 4:41.18 5:00.47 4:35.66
35 Kevin Walter JR-3 Arcadia 4:09.64 5:16.21 3:25.26 5:30.07 4:48.47 3:41.90 4:37.37
36 Ben Behm JR-3 Arcadia 5:07.91 5:58.29 4:37.11 4:37.11 3:57.93 5:55.49 4:39.91
37 Daniel Catano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:41.94 4:04.24 4:09.99 4:27.23 4:27.23 3:24.02 4:47.34
38 Logan Ferrari FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:24.79 5:46.12 3:39.21 5:31.70 3:33.44 5:05.74 4:48.43
39 Antonio Solari JR-3 Arcadia 5:26.52 5:58.30 5:09.18 3:45.39 3:56.94 4:14.28 4:48.95
40 Kieran Brackin FR-1 Immaculata 5:21.68 3:25.76 3:43.15 3:40.25 3:37.35 5:59.36 4:49.80
41 Emmanuel Sabaya FR-1 Union CC 3:37.70 6:05.73 6:05.73 3:43.50 4:03.82 5:48.32 4:50.26
42 Vincent Chapeau   Temple University 5:40.45 4:18.28 6:03.93 4:00.67 3:51.86 6:03.93 4:53.49
43 Vincenzo Marinaro SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 3:28.53 5:17.20 4:24.33 5:20.14 4:18.46 5:37.76 4:53.70
44 Daniel Baliquig FR-1 Union CC 4:02.33 5:02.17 4:35.24 6:10.97 3:56.35 5:26.10 4:59.17
45 Rafael Castillo FR-1 Union CC 5:24.30 4:11.56 3:32.16 4:23.68 6:18.85 3:50.34 5:03.08
46 Sean Smith FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 4:45.06 4:29.90 5:57.84 4:29.90 4:17.77 5:21.45 5:03.25
47 Patrick Vierling SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4:09.02 6:22.64 5:52.27 5:43.16 5:58.35 5:49.24 5:03.68
48 Anthony Castillo   Temple University 6:13.67 6:40.61 4:05.75 4:05.75 4:56.25 7:04.17 5:36.64
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Navalance SR-4 Stockton 3:25.69 4:07.81 4:32.60
2 Davian Gray SO-2 Essex CC 2:54.94 4:09.91 4:17.41
3 Kevin Knoetig JR-3 Georgian Court 4:11.06 4:11.06 3:35.92
4 John Raisley JR-3 TCNJ 3:39.96 4:12.82 3:14.68
5 Michael Keough SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:28.80 4:14.63 3:31.35
6 Jarod Brzyski SR-4 Georgian Court 5:32.40 4:15.69 4:56.60
7 Leonard Bustos JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:46.11 4:16.94 3:48.68
8 Matthew Calogianes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3:34.19 4:18.06 4:56.77
12 Matthias Ngo FR-1 Stockton 4:35.88 4:20.26 3:15.20
13 Alex Miller FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:07.51 4:20.60 3:02.42
14 Joshua Jackson   Unattached 4:55.10 4:21.15 5:10.77
15 Benjamin Fanta FR-1 TCNJ 5:03.87 4:21.95 3:47.90
16 Jules Day SR-4 CCNY 4:16.75 4:21.99 5:19.63
17 Dan Forry SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:06.29 4:22.37 5:25.34
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nelly Thebaud SO-2 Union CC 5:12.81 3:44.92 4:59.89 5:23.15 4:18.52 3:08.72
10 Justin Allone SR-4 Seton Hall 4:32.28 3:01.52 3:19.67 5:11.18 4:19.31 3:19.67
11 Jason Hyland SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:35.73 3:36.01 4:02.04 4:56.69 4:20.25 3:38.61
18 Alfonso Knoll SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:20.05 4:06.91 4:22.67 3:17.01 4:22.67 3:51.15
19 Dylan Navarro FR-1 Georgian Court 5:04.03 3:47.36 3:15.64 4:48.17 4:24.37 4:29.66
21 Josh Skinner SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:51.93 4:04.16 5:07.86 3:37.62 4:25.39 5:23.78
22 Daniel Squicciarini FR-1 Stockton 3:30.14 4:36.64 5:13.88 4:07.38 4:26.00 4:57.92
27 Michael Burns FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:55.81 3:34.39 3:58.82 3:53.39 4:31.38 5:12.09
38 Logan Ferrari FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:42.67 5:46.12 6:03.43 6:00.54 4:48.43 4:31.13
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Joshua Cason FR-1 Camden County College 4:31.61 4:58.24 4:26.28 4:20.96
25 Brenden Heitz FR-1 Stockton 5:26.15 4:30.01 4:27.33 5:02.09
26 Angelo Moynihan FR-1 Stockton 5:20.89 5:15.49 4:29.65 4:53.92
28 Abbas Wafa SO-2 Caldwell 5:50.65 4:29.11 4:31.82 3:48.33
29 Douglas Burgess FR-1 Nassau CC 3:33.83 4:09.46 4:34.13 4:58.81
30 Cory Wechsler FR-1 Montclair State 3:45.09 4:34.50 4:34.50 4:26.27
31 Max Eisenman FR-1 Stockton 5:18.89 5:07.89 4:34.90 5:07.89
32 Nicholas Falsone Senior Unattached 4:54.40 4:54.40 4:35.14 5:02.66
33 Sean Ip SO-2 Arcadia 3:15.41 4:15.96 4:35.22 3:15.41
34 Owen McCann FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:30.15 4:16.37 4:35.66 4:46.69
35 Kevin Walter JR-3 Arcadia 4:45.70 5:16.21 4:37.37 3:16.94
36 Ben Behm JR-3 Arcadia 5:02.31 4:00.73 4:39.91 5:33.10
37 Daniel Catano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:07.12 4:35.85 4:47.34 6:13.55
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Alfredo Oidor FR-1 Caldwell 4:03.29 5:14.69 4:19.16 4:24.44 4:13.87 5:06.75
24 Desmond Marfo SO-2 Caldwell 3:09.21 5:06.47 4:50.48 4:26.49 3:33.20 4:15.83
39 Antonio Solari JR-3 Arcadia 5:52.52 5:32.30 5:17.85 4:48.95 4:48.95 4:43.18
40 Kieran Brackin FR-1 Immaculata 4:46.91 4:00.54 5:21.68 4:49.80 4:09.23 5:50.66
41 Emmanuel Sabaya FR-1 Union CC 4:24.14 5:48.32 3:28.99 4:50.26 5:10.58 3:26.09
42 Vincent Chapeau   Temple University 3:51.86 5:37.52 6:15.67 4:53.49 6:12.74 6:15.67
43 Vincenzo Marinaro SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4:59.58 5:02.52 4:50.77 4:53.70 5:55.38 5:37.76
44 Daniel Baliquig FR-1 Union CC 4:17.29 6:02.00 6:13.97 4:59.17 4:20.28 4:29.26
45 Rafael Castillo FR-1 Union CC 4:29.75 6:18.85 4:32.78 5:03.08 4:11.56 4:41.87
46 Sean Smith FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:51.77 4:17.77 6:28.16 5:03.25 3:50.47 6:03.90
47 Patrick Vierling SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:58.35 6:01.38 5:03.68 5:03.68 4:18.13 5:49.24
48 Anthony Castillo   Temple University 3:55.65 6:13.67 5:23.18 5:36.64 6:50.70 5:29.91