March 26, 2022
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alycia Haynes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:35.16 5:10.33 6:12.40 4:33.09 4:29.99 3:52.75 4:45.51
2 Micah Gordley SO-2 Arcadia 5:02.63 5:11.99 6:05.03 5:15.11 5:40.07 5:15.11 3:44.64
3 Marlee Tharp FR-1 Stockton 5:00.66 5:13.18 3:58.02 4:13.68 5:13.18 4:16.81 5:28.84
4 Megan Sohl FR-1 Molloy 4:45.98 5:17.75 5:40.00 4:04.67 4:42.80 4:55.51 3:45.61
5 Olivia Harris FR-1 Stockton 4:12.79 5:19.98 4:12.79 6:55.98 4:28.79 4:12.79 6:23.98
6 Ana Eshraghi FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:45.66 5:24.61 6:13.31 5:47.34 5:37.60 4:13.20 6:58.75
7 Sarah Brennan SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:22.20 5:25.45 6:24.03 4:49.65 6:37.05 6:14.27 7:03.09
8 Sydney Watts FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4:46.80 5:25.90 6:34.34 4:14.21 4:40.28 5:38.94 6:21.31
9 Zane Mcneil FR-1 Holy Family 4:59.01 5:28.58 5:38.44 5:22.01 5:22.01 5:54.87 3:50.01
10 Kyleigh Percy JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:54.42 5:30.16 5:13.66 5:43.37 4:04.32 4:47.24 4:04.32
11 Emma McNamee FR-1 Holy Family 6:57.02 5:33.61 4:46.91 6:40.34 5:43.62 5:23.61 5:20.27
12 Paige Baney FR-1 Stockton 5:39.79 5:36.42 4:32.50 4:35.87 4:39.23 6:23.52 4:29.14
13 Kai Lash SR-4 Holy Family 4:25.88 5:36.55 7:17.52 4:25.88 5:09.63 4:29.24 6:06.84
14 Maureen O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 4:49.48 5:36.60 6:13.63 4:02.36 7:10.85 5:46.70 4:52.85
15 Desiree Draper JR-3 Holy Family 5:33.43 5:36.79 6:03.74 4:39.54 5:50.27 7:04.36 5:03.12
16 Ashton Wiseley FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6:35.03 5:43.50 4:24.50 6:31.59 5:16.02 4:38.24 4:24.50
17 Paris Hayden FR-1 Holy Family 4:46.09 5:44.68 6:15.71 5:06.77 6:50.17 4:46.09 7:00.51
18 Lilly Short SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:42.08 5:52.70 4:21.00 7:24.41 5:17.43 6:56.19 5:31.54
19 Lydia Shaw SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 6:14.08 5:52.90 4:42.32 5:35.26 7:14.07 5:07.03 4:10.56
20 Keely Greene JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:47.31 5:54.70 6:55.00 5:19.23 5:54.70 7:37.57 4:33.12
21 Alicia Bennett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:52.61 5:56.17 7:32.34 5:02.75 6:13.98 5:38.37 5:31.24
22 Victoria Reid SR-4 Holy Family 7:21.42 6:01.82 4:45.84 7:14.19 4:49.46 4:56.70 4:34.99
23 Zara McPartland FR-1 CCNY 4:33.02 6:04.02 6:29.51 6:22.23 6:44.07 5:16.70 6:51.35
24 Kristen Dougher JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:40.04 6:08.47 4:47.41 7:59.02 6:04.79 5:27.94 6:04.79
25 Lindsey Jolly SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:53.59 6:15.99 7:42.47 7:42.47 4:38.24 7:42.47 6:31.03
26 Jonna Pierce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:28.94 6:18.79 4:25.16 6:52.89 5:21.98 4:32.73 4:51.67
27 Betzabel DelosSantos Trinidad SO-2 Camden County College 5:35.06 6:20.75 7:10.25 6:05.52 6:43.60 6:09.33 8:03.56
28 Natalie Rehn FR-1 Camden County College 4:57.00 6:20.77 7:29.31 6:55.04 4:26.54 5:16.04 7:36.93
29 Aakaysha Williams FR-1 CCNY 7:58.52 6:25.90 5:55.03 8:17.82 7:50.80 7:00.64 5:08.72
30 Kaitlyn Durning FR-1 Holy Family 4:37.00 6:30.13 8:19.37 5:58.92 6:34.04 4:52.60 6:18.43
31 Paige Wodarczyk FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5:55.75 6:53.66 7:55.71 4:49.57 5:47.48 7:47.44 8:03.99
32 Nicole Mercado SO-2 Caldwell 7:13.79 7:09.49 6:26.55 5:30.71 6:05.07 6:05.07 9:18.34
  Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alycia Haynes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4:08.27 5:28.95 4:48.61 5:28.95 6:21.71 5:10.33
2 Micah Gordley SO-2 Arcadia 3:57.12 6:26.87 5:27.59 5:21.35 4:37.68 5:11.99
3 Marlee Tharp FR-1 Stockton 4:23.08 5:22.58 4:48.13 6:25.22 5:03.79 5:13.18
4 Megan Sohl FR-1 Molloy 6:14.95 5:20.93 6:49.90 6:30.84 4:36.45 5:17.75
5 Olivia Harris FR-1 Stockton 3:50.39 4:06.39 6:49.58 3:47.19 6:04.78 5:19.98
6 Ana Eshraghi FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:47.34 4:55.40 6:58.75 6:03.57 3:53.72 5:24.61
7 Sarah Brennan SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 6:43.56 4:39.89 6:40.31 6:14.27 5:54.74 5:25.45
9 Zane Mcneil FR-1 Holy Family 6:17.87 4:42.58 5:08.87 5:38.44 5:08.87 5:28.58
10 Kyleigh Percy JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 6:06.48 5:49.97 6:29.59 6:03.18 3:57.72 5:30.16
11 Emma McNamee FR-1 Holy Family 4:53.58 5:13.60 7:13.70 6:00.30 4:40.24 5:33.61
12 Paige Baney FR-1 Stockton 5:53.25 5:39.79 4:22.41 4:19.05 6:36.98 5:36.42
13 Kai Lash SR-4 Holy Family 4:15.78 6:27.04 5:23.09 5:23.09 5:23.09 5:36.55
15 Desiree Draper JR-3 Holy Family 5:23.32 5:30.06 4:56.38 6:00.37 3:59.12 5:36.79
17 Paris Hayden FR-1 Holy Family 5:24.00 4:49.54 4:11.62 6:46.73 4:32.30 5:44.68
19 Lydia Shaw SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 6:49.37 5:45.85 7:14.07 5:14.08 6:21.14 5:52.90
26 Jonna Pierce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:56.67 6:26.37 7:45.92 5:25.76 5:52.28 6:18.79
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sydney Watts FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4:50.06 4:20.72 5:25.90 6:11.53 5:29.16 6:18.05 4:04.43
14 Maureen O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 6:47.29 4:15.82 5:36.60 6:00.17 4:29.28 5:19.77 3:55.62
16 Ashton Wiseley FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5:09.15 7:02.51 5:43.50 7:26.55 7:12.81 4:10.76 4:31.37
18 Lilly Short SO-2 Chestnut Hill 7:38.51 6:45.61 5:52.70 4:17.48 5:13.91 5:42.12 7:03.24
20 Keely Greene JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:05.35 4:11.84 5:54.70 5:19.23 5:51.16 4:29.58 5:19.23
21 Alicia Bennett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:25.22 4:12.88 5:56.17 6:31.79 4:52.06 4:37.82 5:02.75
22 Victoria Reid SR-4 Holy Family 6:34.39 4:31.37 6:01.82 5:32.88 6:38.01 6:05.44 7:03.33
23 Zara McPartland FR-1 CCNY 4:22.10 4:18.46 6:04.02 4:14.82 7:35.03 7:16.83 5:53.10
24 Kristen Dougher JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:34.27 6:01.10 6:08.47 4:21.62 4:47.41 4:25.30 7:22.17
25 Lindsey Jolly SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:23.51 4:49.52 6:15.99 7:53.75 5:23.36 6:00.95 6:49.83
27 Betzabel DelosSantos Trinidad SO-2 Camden County College 5:57.91 6:05.52 6:20.75 7:52.13 4:45.57 7:33.10 6:05.52
28 Natalie Rehn FR-1 Camden County College 6:36.00 7:17.89 6:20.77 5:38.89 6:43.62 5:19.85 8:03.58
29 Aakaysha Williams FR-1 CCNY 4:30.13 5:55.03 6:25.90 6:22.05 4:37.85 5:16.44 4:53.29
30 Kaitlyn Durning FR-1 Holy Family 5:04.31 6:30.13 6:30.13 5:58.92 6:06.73 7:01.34 6:22.33
31 Paige Wodarczyk FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 8:08.12 7:47.44 6:53.66 7:06.07 8:32.94 6:45.39 7:22.62
32 Nicole Mercado SO-2 Caldwell 9:05.46 7:22.38 7:09.49 5:39.30 9:18.34 9:14.05 6:43.72
  Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF