February 15-16, 2022
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Celine Ritter SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:35.32 2:00.50 2:13.89 2:51.38 2:28.62 10
2 Jazmin Hernandez JR-3 Mississippi College 2:43.44 2:48.89 2:16.20 2:09.39 2:23.01 8
3 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:32.88 2:35.61 2:16.50 2:31.52 1:41.01 6
4 Aria Hawkins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:51.22 2:12.56 2:18.08 2:09.80 2:19.46 5
5 Lily Hare FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:35.64 2:52.31 2:18.96 2:39.81 2:32.86 4
6 Emma Langley SO-2 Mississippi College 2:26.19 2:27.58 2:19.22 2:20.62 2:41.50 3
7 Leslie Baxter SO-2 Mississippi College 2:01.31 2:30.59 2:19.43 2:23.62 2:34.77 2
8 Erin Cannon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:02.46 2:53.13 2:20.75 2:39.05 2:50.31 1
9 Sylvia Cortes JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:04.02 2:20.89 2:23.76 1:40.64 2:55.39 -
10 Sarah Delgado SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:10.32 3:01.56 2:26.42 2:35.21 2:29.35 -
11 Joycleyn Tifera FR-1 West Georgia 2:57.12 2:39.41 2:27.60 2:12.84 2:14.32 -
12 Taylor Simmons FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:30.22 2:27.22 2:30.22 3:04.77 2:16.70 -
13 Adela Belohlavova SO-2 West Georgia 3:08.51 2:43.99 2:33.26 2:27.13 2:07.21 -
14 Lillian Welter SO-2 West Georgia 2:54.36 2:14.25 2:34.30 3:14.42 1:51.10 -
15 Jodie Shusta FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:41.29 2:36.59 2:36.59 1:59.01 2:39.73 -
16 Ama Ahovi FR-1 West Georgia 2:05.92 2:59.43 2:37.39 3:10.45 2:56.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Sylvia Cortes JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:23.76 -
10 Sarah Delgado SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:26.42 -
11 Joycleyn Tifera FR-1 West Georgia 2:27.60 -
12 Taylor Simmons FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:30.22 -
13 Adela Belohlavova SO-2 West Georgia 2:33.26 -
14 Lillian Welter SO-2 West Georgia 2:34.30 -
15 Jodie Shusta FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:36.59 -
16 Ama Ahovi FR-1 West Georgia 2:37.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Celine Ritter SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:13.89 1:52.47 10
2 Jazmin Hernandez JR-3 Mississippi College 2:16.20 2:03.95 8
3 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:16.50 1:38.28 6
4 Aria Hawkins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:18.08 2:23.61 5
5 Lily Hare FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:18.96 1:47.00 4
6 Emma Langley SO-2 Mississippi College 2:19.22 2:44.28 3
7 Leslie Baxter SO-2 Mississippi College 2:19.43 2:16.65 2
8 Erin Cannon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:20.75 2:17.94 1