April 22-23, 2022
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savian Taylor SO-2 Columbus St. 1:50.58 1:51.69 2:19.33 1:27.36 1:39.53 10
2 Kai Brickey SR-4 Augusta 1:52.15 1:51.03 1:51.03 1:19.63 1:21.87 8
3 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:53.48 1:53.48 1:21.71 1:52.35 1:22.84 6
4 Charles Hruda FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:54.15 2:22.69 1:23.33 1:33.61 1:31.32 4
5 Luke Scheid FR-1 Flagler 1:55.58 1:55.58 2:11.77 1:47.49 1:50.96 2
6 Amir Dayal FR-1 Augusta 1:55.89 1:55.89 1:51.26 1:46.62 2:14.44 1
7 Blake Lewis FR-1 Columbus St. 1:56.81 2:28.35 1:36.96 1:24.11 2:31.86 -
8 Francisco Ramirez FR-1 Flagler 1:57.58 1:55.23 1:34.07 2:06.99 1:41.12 -
9 Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:57.98 2:06.24 2:22.76 2:31.02 1:34.39 -
10 Caleb Carrilo de Albornoz FR-1 Augusta 1:58.55 2:03.30 2:31.75 1:36.03 2:34.12 -
11 Carl Corley SR-4 Columbus St. 1:58.69 1:29.02 1:39.70 2:24.81 2:14.12 -
12 James Kilgore JR-3 Clayton State 2:00.49 1:30.37 1:31.58 1:58.08 2:10.13 -
13 Mcdonald Tandoh FR-1 Columbus St. 2:01.18 1:34.52 2:27.84 2:29.06 1:30.89 -
14 Alex Bagby FR-1 Flagler 2:02.48 1:52.69 2:15.96 1:29.41 2:09.83 -
15 Ben Mattson SO-2 Augusta 2:06.76 1:47.75 1:56.62 2:04.23 1:56.62 -
  Jacob D'Aleo FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chase McKee FR-1 Flagler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Amir Dayal FR-1 Augusta 1:55.89 1
7 Blake Lewis FR-1 Columbus St. 1:56.81 -
8 Francisco Ramirez FR-1 Flagler 1:57.58 -
10 Caleb Carrilo de Albornoz FR-1 Augusta 1:58.55 -
11 Carl Corley SR-4 Columbus St. 1:58.69 -
13 Mcdonald Tandoh FR-1 Columbus St. 2:01.18 -
14 Alex Bagby FR-1 Flagler 2:02.48 -
15 Ben Mattson SO-2 Augusta 2:06.76 -
  Chase McKee FR-1 Flagler DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Savian Taylor SO-2 Columbus St. 1:50.58 10
2 Kai Brickey SR-4 Augusta 1:52.15 8
3 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:53.48 6
4 Charles Hruda FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:54.15 4
5 Luke Scheid FR-1 Flagler 1:55.58 2
9 Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:57.98 -
12 James Kilgore JR-3 Clayton State 2:00.49 -
  Jacob D'Aleo FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS