February 19, 2022
|
Sandalwood - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kyndal Turner SO Paxon 12.79 9.72 9.98 15.22 9.98 14.84 10 1.5
2 Timaya Johnson FR Sandalwood 13.53 13.13 12.05 16.92 14.62 16.10 8 1.8
3 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 13.54 14.09 14.09 10.16 13.81 15.71 6 1.8
4 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 13.58 9.92 16.30 15.08 10.73 14.53 5 1.8
5 Serenity Harriston FR Sandalwood 13.72 14.41 11.80 17.84 11.94 13.18 4 1.8
6 Kalicia Thomas SO Ribault 13.77 9.92 10.06 10.47 11.85 10.06 3 1.5
7 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 13.86 12.20 13.03 15.53 11.37 18.02 2 1.8
8 Anyae Barr JR Riverside 14.16 17.70 15.72 18.27 17.70 16.85 1 1.8
9 Grace Touring JR Fletcher 14.25 13.54 13.97 14.68 17.53 17.67 - 1.5
10 Imani Franklin SR Wolfson 14.27 12.56 15.56 13.70 10.71 16.84 - 1.8
11 Kyla Higgins FR Riverside 14.46 17.79 14.32 10.56 15.33 10.27 - 1.5
12 Alejandra Bonyuet FR Wolfson 14.59 11.53 10.22 14.01 12.26 11.53 - 1.5
13 Leah Hughes FR Wolfson 14.68 11.45 14.39 15.42 11.16 18.35 - 1.8
14 Camora Coley FR Riverside 14.89 19.21 11.17 15.04 12.21 14.45 - 1.5
15 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 15.07 19.60 16.58 10.85 12.51 11.01 - 1.5
16 Lucy Gueye SO Wolfson 15.65 17.22 14.56 11.43 17.22 11.74 - 1.5
17 D'vine Johnson JR Ribault 17.96 19.40 19.40 23.35 13.65 16.71 - 1.5
  Aniyah Gibson-Johnson JR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Zaniah Sadler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Chyna Butler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Paris Ross FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Brooke Brady FR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Daisha Bouchee FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyndal Turner SO Paxon 9.08 14.84 12.79 10
11 Kyla Higgins FR Riverside 16.63 18.80 14.46 -
14 Camora Coley FR Riverside 16.68 13.26 14.89 -
17 D'vine Johnson JR Ribault 17.60 21.20 17.96 -
  Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS   
  Paris Ross FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS   
  Chyna Butler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS   
  Zaniah Sadler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Kalicia Thomas SO Ribault 17.77 13.77 3
9 Grace Touring JR Fletcher 18.53 14.25 -
12 Alejandra Bonyuet FR Wolfson 12.55 14.59 -
15 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 11.31 15.07 -
16 Lucy Gueye SO Wolfson 13.31 15.65 -
  Daisha Bouchee FR Riverside DNS DNS   
  Brooke Brady FR Fletcher DNS DNS   
  Aniyah Gibson-Johnson JR Terry Parker DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Timaya Johnson FR Sandalwood 13.53 12.72 13.94 8
3 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 13.54 11.24 9.75 6
4 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 13.58 11.55 13.99 5
5 Serenity Harriston FR Sandalwood 13.72 10.71 14.82 4
7 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 13.86 17.88 9.84 2
8 Anyae Barr JR Riverside 14.16 18.41 16.71 1
10 Imani Franklin SR Wolfson 14.27 18.13 10.28 -
13 Leah Hughes FR Wolfson 14.68 13.51 11.45 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 27.14 22.53 32.84 20.36 24.16 28.23 10 1.8
2 Kyndal Turner SO Paxon 27.16 29.34 31.51 29.61 33.68 29.88 8 1.9
3 Timaya Johnson FR Sandalwood 28.08 35.67 36.51 25.84 32.58 23.31 6 1.8
4 Nevaeh Vanderpool SO Sandalwood 28.23 32.75 33.32 31.06 31.62 22.87 5 1.9
5 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 28.89 36.41 36.41 34.38 30.34 21.67 4 1.5
6 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 29.18 33.27 31.52 36.19 35.60 24.52 3 1.5
7 Anyae Barr JR Riverside 29.59 32.26 37.88 22.20 33.74 35.81 2 1.5
8 Mary Adedokun JR Paxon 29.93 36.22 33.53 26.04 38.91 35.62 1 4.4
9 Hannah Timmerman FR Wolfson 29.97 28.78 26.98 26.68 20.98 27.28 - 4.4
10 Ashlynn May FR Wolfson 30.00 30.90 22.20 28.80 28.80 27.00 - 1.5
11 Ka'meria Sims SO Ribault 30.33 23.96 38.22 34.58 23.96 35.79 - 4.4
12 Jordyn James SR Ribault 30.58 26.61 24.47 22.63 24.47 32.72 - 1.5
13 Josalyn Horton SO Wolfson 30.71 24.57 32.25 27.03 38.08 33.48 - 4.4
14 Nia Bryant SO Paxon 30.83 31.14 33.61 35.77 32.07 30.22 - 4.4
15 Camora Coley FR Riverside 30.89 22.24 23.17 25.33 33.06 34.91 - 1.8
16 Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher 31.50 40.95 37.49 22.37 23.31 24.89 - 1.8
17 Daisha Bouchee FR Riverside 31.79 40.06 28.30 22.89 23.21 29.57 - 4.4
18 Lavin Savage FR Fletcher 31.87 31.87 31.56 39.52 26.46 29.96 - 1.9
19 Skiy Marxmiller SO Paxon 31.89 40.50 31.58 29.98 22.96 33.81 - 1.8
20 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 32.48 23.39 36.71 41.90 22.74 24.36 - 1.5
21 Emily Rogers FR Wolfson 32.62 36.54 23.16 42.41 26.75 25.77 - 4.4
22 Terri Sessions SR Terry Parker 33.53 31.86 26.49 33.53 30.18 33.53 - 4.4
  Zaniah Sadler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Niobe Mims JR Sandalwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Paris Ross FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Grace Touring JR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kyla Higgins FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kyndal Turner SO Paxon 26.35 27.16 32.32 24.72 8
4 Nevaeh Vanderpool SO Sandalwood 22.59 28.23 36.42 28.23 5
18 Lavin Savage FR Fletcher 26.77 31.87 29.96 37.61 -
  Zaniah Sadler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 29.04 33.66 27.14 24.70 10
3 Timaya Johnson FR Sandalwood 20.50 25.56 28.08 26.12 6
15 Camora Coley FR Riverside 21.63 34.91 30.89 36.15 -
16 Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher 34.02 28.04 31.50 32.45 -
19 Skiy Marxmiller SO Paxon 26.79 29.02 31.89 29.34 -
  Kyla Higgins FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Paris Ross FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Niobe Mims JR Sandalwood DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Mary Adedokun JR Paxon 38.02 29.93 1
9 Hannah Timmerman FR Wolfson 33.87 29.97 -
11 Ka'meria Sims SO Ribault 32.76 30.33 -
13 Josalyn Horton SO Wolfson 26.11 30.71 -
14 Nia Bryant SO Paxon 26.52 30.83 -
17 Daisha Bouchee FR Riverside 38.79 31.79 -
21 Emily Rogers FR Wolfson 35.89 32.62 -
22 Terri Sessions SR Terry Parker 24.82 33.53 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 31.49 28.89 4
6 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 31.23 29.18 3
7 Anyae Barr JR Riverside 29.00 29.59 2
10 Ashlynn May FR Wolfson 26.40 30.00 -
12 Jordyn James SR Ribault 28.44 30.58 -
20 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 32.16 32.48 -
  Grace Touring JR Fletcher DNS DNS   
  Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker DNS DNS   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker 41.51 59.29 1:00.48 10
2 Selena Rutland FR Sandalwood 1:01.89 1:02.51 1:12.52 8
3 Elysia Terry SR Sandalwood 57.77 1:04.90 1:05.55 6
4 Selena Robinson JR Paxon 1:20.17 1:05.71 1:20.83 5
5 Serenity Wade SR Paxon 1:15.27 1:06.02 1:06.02 4
6 Kennedi DeVoux JR Paxon 48.57 1:06.53 1:25.83 3
7 Elizabeth Green FR Sandalwood 50.73 1:06.75 1:20.77 2
8 Mattie Gilliam FR Fletcher 56.24 1:07.76 1:26.74 1
9 Selina Hobbs JR Fletcher 1:22.08 1:08.97 50.35 -
10 Kimaya Reed SR Riverside 1:20.75 1:09.61 1:27.71 -
11 Hannah Timmerman FR Wolfson 1:17.32 1:09.65 1:24.28 -
12 Tiana Hadley SO Terry Parker 1:29.16 1:10.76 1:08.64 -
13 Mariah Shuford FR Riverside 1:23.54 1:10.79 1:10.79 -
14 Helena Jaeger FR Fletcher 1:20.86 1:10.93 1:03.13 -
15 Harmani Leak-Harbor FR Wolfson 53.25 1:10.99 1:32.29 -
16 Ashlynn May FR Wolfson 51.83 1:10.99 1:02.48 -
17 Leah Hughes FR Wolfson 56.51 1:16.36 1:09.49 -
18 Ijai Shaw SO Paxon 59.46 1:21.45 1:18.20 -
  Caniyah Sermon JR Ribault DNS DNS DNS   
  Raquelle Walker SO Ribault DNS DNS DNS   
  Niobe Mims JR Sandalwood DNS DNS DNS   
  Trinty Cobham SO Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS   
  Zyonna Jones FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS   
  Kyla Higgins FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Selena Robinson JR Paxon 59.80 47.32 1:05.71 1:25.43 5
8 Mattie Gilliam FR Fletcher 1:05.73 1:17.25 1:07.76 1:21.99 1
13 Mariah Shuford FR Riverside 1:22.83 1:20.00 1:10.79 1:24.24 -
14 Helena Jaeger FR Fletcher 1:28.67 50.36 1:10.93 1:30.09 -
18 Ijai Shaw SO Paxon 1:27.97 1:33.67 1:21.45 1:29.60 -
  Zyonna Jones FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Caniyah Sermon JR Ribault DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Raquelle Walker SO Ribault DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kennedi DeVoux JR Paxon 57.89 1:06.53 1:24.50 3
9 Selina Hobbs JR Fletcher 1:24.84 1:08.97 55.87 -
10 Kimaya Reed SR Riverside 48.73 1:09.61 1:06.13 -
11 Hannah Timmerman FR Wolfson 54.33 1:09.65 50.15 -
12 Tiana Hadley SO Terry Parker 1:16.42 1:10.76 1:31.99 -
15 Harmani Leak-Harbor FR Wolfson 53.96 1:10.99 54.67 -
  Kyla Higgins FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS   
  Trinty Cobham SO Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker 45.06 1:04.04 1:16.49 1:09.37 1:12.93 59.29 10
2 Selena Rutland FR Sandalwood 1:13.77 1:16.89 53.14 47.51 45.01 1:02.51 8
3 Elysia Terry SR Sandalwood 1:16.59 57.77 57.77 1:08.15 51.28 1:04.90 6
5 Serenity Wade SR Paxon 1:21.87 56.12 46.88 1:19.89 1:21.87 1:06.02 4
7 Elizabeth Green FR Sandalwood 1:22.77 1:23.44 1:08.09 1:18.77 1:11.43 1:06.75 2
16 Ashlynn May FR Wolfson 1:30.87 1:13.12 1:28.74 1:13.83 1:30.16 1:10.99 -
17 Leah Hughes FR Wolfson 1:30.87 1:02.62 1:23.24 1:24.00 1:17.89 1:16.36 -
  Niobe Mims JR Sandalwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Davyn Dreibelbis JR Fletcher 2:41.57 2:51.27 2:12.49 3:10.66 10
2 Tiffany Powell FR Paxon 2:42.87 2:52.65 2:15.19 2:39.62 8
3 Zhian Legare SO Paxon 2:46.74 3:18.42 2:56.75 2:20.07 6
4 Caitlynn Schultz SO Sandalwood 2:52.59 3:21.93 3:08.13 3:15.03 5
5 Maya Chapman JR Sandalwood 2:53.87 2:46.92 3:14.74 2:13.88 4
6 Addison Sharp FR Wolfson 2:54.99 3:07.24 3:45.74 3:47.49 3
7 Lydia Barquilla FR Fletcher 2:57.04 3:50.16 2:48.19 2:16.32 2
8 Trishann Grant JR Ribault 2:57.13 3:23.70 3:00.68 2:28.79 1
9 Marissa Wolf JR Fletcher 2:58.75 2:21.22 3:04.12 3:29.14 -
10 Che'la Branch FR Fletcher 3:20.74 3:12.71 2:56.66 2:44.61 -
  Ezira Ward FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Saloni Joshi SO Wolfson DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tiana Hadley SO Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kimaya Reed SR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Raquelle Walker SO Ribault DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Wright JR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Raygan Witherspoon FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tessa Massa FR Fletcher 5:50.24 7:31.81 5:53.75 4:12.18 5:15.22 6:32.27 5:50.24 10
2 Mattie Gilliam FR Fletcher 6:11.73 5:31.64 5:24.36 5:46.22 4:40.62 4:51.56 6:04.44 8
3 Addison Sharp FR Wolfson 4:36.61 7:23.33 6:07.55 7:27.12 7:00.59 5:06.92 6:18.91 6
4 Lydia Barquilla FR Fletcher 6:52.87 7:23.45 5:40.23 6:29.93 6:56.69 4:35.25 6:22.28 5
5 Caitlynn Schultz SO Sandalwood 5:17.74 5:40.71 6:38.14 4:58.60 5:40.71 5:29.23 6:22.82 4
6 Saloni Joshi SO Wolfson 6:36.73 5:53.95 6:28.95 7:46.74 4:32.27 6:56.18 6:28.95 3
7 Adia Richardson JR Ribault 7:50.61 5:17.98 6:55.49 5:39.18 6:30.06 5:01.02 7:03.97 2
8 Maya Chapman JR Sandalwood 7:59.71 7:30.00 8:08.20 5:43.87 7:13.01 8:59.14 7:04.52 1
9 Ezira Ward FR Riverside 6:59.11 7:34.04 6:41.65 9:18.81 8:48.25 5:53.63 7:16.57 -
10 Jumaria Dames FR Riverside 6:00.81 8:36.83 9:10.96 10:28.97 9:49.96 10:14.34 8:07.57 -
  Raygan Witherspoon FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Wright JR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Davyn Dreibelbis JR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cynthia Trepalacios SR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tessa Massa FR Fletcher 12:12.14 10:53.41 13:07.24 10
2 Haley Murie SR Sandalwood 12:16.45 19:38.31 17:32.06 8
  Cynthia Trepalacios SR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Leilani Miller SO Riverside 24.07 18.51 23.51 14.81 10 1.7
2 Haley Griffith JR Fletcher 22.45 19.69 13.98 16.15 8 1.7
3 Elizabeth Bullard JR Terry Parker 19.97 19.77 22.54 17.60 6 1.7
4 Ayanni Stanley-Cunningham FR Ribault 19.64 20.04 23.45 20.04 5 2.9
5 Paris Ross FR Terry Parker 22.88 20.07 23.08 23.89 4 2.9
6 Jumaria Dames FR Riverside 18.14 20.38 21.61 20.59 3 1.7
7 Akira McMillian JR Ribault 24.60 21.02 16.40 18.08 2 2.9
8 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 24.28 21.87 23.84 19.25 1 2.9
9 Keelia Monroe FR Sandalwood 19.07 21.92 19.73 18.64 - 2.9
10 Rayjanell Houston JR Ribault 26.99 22.87 22.87 20.82 - 1.7
  Chyna Butler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ayanni Stanley-Cunningham FR Ribault 21.05 25.25 16.84 16.44 20.04 16.84 23.05 5
5 Paris Ross FR Terry Parker 16.26 19.27 20.48 19.67 20.07 24.49 21.08 4
7 Akira McMillian JR Ribault 14.72 21.65 27.12 20.60 21.02 23.97 23.34 2
8 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 24.50 19.47 17.28 22.75 21.87 18.16 28.44 1
9 Keelia Monroe FR Sandalwood 16.66 20.61 25.21 18.86 21.92 23.68 27.84 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leilani Miller SO Riverside 18.51 10
2 Haley Griffith JR Fletcher 19.69 8
3 Elizabeth Bullard JR Terry Parker 19.77 6
6 Jumaria Dames FR Riverside 20.38 3
10 Rayjanell Houston JR Ribault 22.87 -
  Chyna Butler FR Terry Parker DNS   

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Akira McMillian JR Ribault 45.94 55.34 44.28 1:00.88 1:10.84 10
2 Leilani Miller SO Riverside 40.89 58.41 40.89 1:06.59 1:08.93 8
3 Ayanni Stanley-Cunningham FR Ribault 54.33 58.42 51.41 1:01.35 1:04.27 6
4 Jumaria Dames FR Riverside 1:12.11 1:06.15 1:11.45 1:05.49 1:18.72 5
5 Rayjanell Houston JR Ribault 54.63 1:16.94 1:10.79 1:13.10 1:07.71 4
  Keelia Monroe FR Sandalwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's Throwers Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Terry Parker Timi Sadiq, Terri Sessions, Victoria Riley, Aniyah Gibson-Johnson 43.72 1:00.71 10
2 Ribault Je'leah Lewis, Kanise Henderson, Temia Hardeman, Amara Holloway 1:05.25 1:02.74 8
3 Sandalwood 55.06 1:03.28 6
4 Riverside 45.85 1:03.67 5
  Wolfson Madison Hrubiec, Emily Rogers, Josalyn Horton, Ava Farcus DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sandalwood A Selena Rutland, Elysia Terry, Niobe Mims, Elizabeth Green 4:15.05 3:52.10 3:18.94 10
2 Paxon A Josalyn Crumbley, Tiffany Powell, Cassidy Timmons, Zhian Legare 4:42.84 4:06.07 3:40.62 8
3 Ribault A Akira McMillian, Jordyn James, Trishann Grant, Adia Richardson 4:54.03 3:52.29 5:11.68 6
4 Terry Parker
(B>)
B Tiana Hadley, Kiaston Smith, Zyonna Jones, Terri Sessions 5:17.38 3:48.52 4:51.99 5
  Terry Parker A Trinty Cobham, Elizabeth Bullard, Aniyah Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah Thompson DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jenna Mckee FR Wolfson 2.50m 2.64m 2.05m 1.60m 1.76m 1.64m 2.46m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Caitlynn Schultz SO Sandalwood 1.58m 2.05m 2.05m 1.68m 2.13m 2.03m 1.87m 6' 8.75" 8
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    X
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Adia Richardson JR Ribault 2.05m 1.80m 1.65m 1.90m 1.75m 1.80m 1.52m 5' 5" 6
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Jordyn James SR Ribault NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Ayanni Stanley-Cunningham FR Ribault NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.50
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cassidy Timmons SO Paxon 5.54m 3.23m 4.43m 4.96m 5.01m 3.41m 3.19m 14' 6.5" 10
  • 4.00  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.43  
2 Josalyn Crumbley JR Paxon 5.06m 3.70m 4.11m 5.30m 4.52m 3.90m 3.53m 13' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.10  
3 Elizabeth Green FR Sandalwood 4.21m 4.52m 3.90m 3.78m 3.32m 3.63m 4.33m 12' 9.5" 6
  • 3.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Elizabeth Bullard JR Terry Parker 2.65m 3.11m 3.79m 3.11m 3.64m 3.30m 3.79m 12' 5.25" 5
  • 3.79  
  • 3.60  
  • FOUL  
5 Gabriella Jenkins SO Paxon 4.06m 3.95m 3.76m 4.06m 3.61m 3.20m 4.25m 12' 4" 4
  • 3.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.49  
6 Kyla Higgins FR Riverside 3.00m 3.60m 3.75m 3.30m 4.65m 3.19m 3.53m 12' 3.75" 3
  • 3.75  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.52  
7 Anyae Barr JR Riverside 2.40m 4.23m 3.38m 3.08m 2.84m 2.84m 3.75m 11' 1.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 3.38  
  • 3.23  
  Virginia Driscoll JR Wolfson NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Harmani Leak-Harbor FR Wolfson NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Caniyah Sermon JR Ribault NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Trishann Grant JR Ribault NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  D'vine Johnson JR Ribault NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kimony Grant SO Ribault NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Skiy Marxmiller SO Paxon NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Elizabeth Green FR Sandalwood 3.90m 4.52m 2.81m 4.06m 3.67m 12' 9.5" 6
5 Gabriella Jenkins SO Paxon 3.76m 4.29m 2.74m 4.59m 3.05m 12' 4" 4
6 Kyla Higgins FR Riverside 3.75m 4.54m 4.69m 2.78m 4.16m 12' 3.75" 3
  Harmani Leak-Harbor FR Wolfson NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Caniyah Sermon JR Ribault NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Trishann Grant JR Ribault NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  D'vine Johnson JR Ribault NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cassidy Timmons SO Paxon 4.43m 4.08m 14' 6.5" 10
2 Josalyn Crumbley JR Paxon 4.11m 3.86m 13' 6" 8
4 Elizabeth Bullard JR Terry Parker 3.79m 3.75m 12' 5.25" 5
7 Anyae Barr JR Riverside 3.38m 3.99m 11' 1.25" 2
  Virginia Driscoll JR Wolfson NM NM NM   
  Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker NM NM NM   
  Kimony Grant SO Ribault NM NM NM   
  Skiy Marxmiller SO Paxon NM NM NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Selena Rutland FR Sandalwood 8.13m 9.88m 10.29m 9.06m 33' 9.25" 10
  • 9.99  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.29  
2 Kyla Higgins FR Riverside 6.25m 8.19m 8.44m 8.78m 27' 8.25" 8
  • 8.44  
  • 7.99  
  • 7.65  
  Elizabeth Bullard JR Terry Parker NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Joy Akingbola SR Riverside 9.87m 32' 4.75" 10
  • 9.87  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.77  
2 Ke'Leijah Hector FR Riverside 9.76m 32' 0.25" 8
  • 8.99  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.05  
3 Margaret Bah JR Riverside 9.35m 30' 8.25" 6
  • 8.72  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.35  
4 Kaylee Singh FR Sandalwood 9.07m 29' 9.25" 5
  • 7.96  
  • 8.58  
  • 9.07  
5 Kanise Henderson SR Ribault 7.53m 24' 8.5" 4
  • 7.34  
  • 6.43  
  • 7.53  
6 Melaya Nesmith SO Riverside 7.53m 24' 8.5" 3
  • 7.25  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.53  
7 Amara Holloway SO Ribault 7.43m 24' 4.5" 2
  • 5.66  
  • 5.69  
  • 7.43  
8 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 6.99m 22' 11.25" 1
  • 6.99  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
9 Mary Adedokun JR Paxon 6.93m 22' 9" -
  • 6.66  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.63  
10 Georgiana Moore FR Fletcher 6.88m 22' 7" -
  • 6.64  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.08  
11 Terri Sessions SR Terry Parker 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
  • 6.70  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.68  
12 Nina Stouffer JR Fletcher 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.33  
  • 6.59  
  • 5.26  
13 Nissa Phillip JR Paxon 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 5.16  
  • 5.70  
  • 6.45  
14 Kalynn Hobbs SO Sandalwood 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.06  
  • 5.06  
  • 6.21  
15 Timi Sadiq JR Terry Parker 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
  • 5.52  
  • 6.16  
  • 5.93  
16 Aniya Martinez SO Paxon 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.90  
17 Amya McNay JR Paxon 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • 4.48  
  • 5.83  
  • 6.02  
18 Lucy Gueye SO Wolfson 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 4.97  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.53  
19 Victoria Riley FR Terry Parker 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 3.40  
  • 3.75  
  • 5.09  
20 Kylah McNair SO Ribault 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.31  
21 Josalyn Horton SO Wolfson 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 4.12  
  • 3.85  
  • 2.82  
22 Emily Rogers FR Wolfson 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  
  • FOUL  
  Leiah Wilson SO Terry Parker NM NM   
  Ava Farcus FR Wolfson NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Kaylee Singh FR Sandalwood 7.53m 10.79m 8.62m 9.07m 29' 9.25" 5
6 Melaya Nesmith SO Riverside 5.72m 6.33m 5.95m 7.53m 24' 8.5" 3
7 Amara Holloway SO Ribault 8.40m 6.09m 8.62m 7.43m 24' 4.5" 2
10 Georgiana Moore FR Fletcher 6.67m 8.88m 8.60m 6.88m 22' 7" -
12 Nina Stouffer JR Fletcher 7.78m 7.78m 4.61m 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
17 Amya McNay JR Paxon 4.39m 6.02m 6.86m 6.02m 19' 9" -
19 Victoria Riley FR Terry Parker 6.06m 4.43m 6.31m 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
20 Kylah McNair SO Ribault 4.58m 4.68m 3.94m 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
21 Josalyn Horton SO Wolfson 4.53m 3.96m 3.34m 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
22 Emily Rogers FR Wolfson 4.20m 3.58m 4.12m 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  Ava Farcus FR Wolfson NM NM NM NM NM   
  Leiah Wilson SO Terry Parker NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joy Akingbola SR Riverside 9.87m 32' 4.75" 10
2 Ke'Leijah Hector FR Riverside 9.76m 32' 0.25" 8
3 Margaret Bah JR Riverside 9.35m 30' 8.25" 6
5 Kanise Henderson SR Ribault 7.53m 24' 8.5" 4
8 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 6.99m 22' 11.25" 1
9 Mary Adedokun JR Paxon 6.93m 22' 9" -
11 Terri Sessions SR Terry Parker 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
13 Nissa Phillip JR Paxon 6.45m 21' 2" -
14 Kalynn Hobbs SO Sandalwood 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
15 Timi Sadiq JR Terry Parker 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
16 Aniya Martinez SO Paxon 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
18 Lucy Gueye SO Wolfson 5.53m 18' 1.75" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joy Akingbola SR Riverside 27.96m 36.04m 30.76m 22.68m 31.07m 101' 11" 10
  • 26.08  
  • 31.07  
  • 25.04  
2 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 25.23m 27.86m 21.50m 21.06m 21.94m 72' 0" 8
  • 21.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.36  
3 Kayla Johnson SR Sandalwood 17.43m 25.50m 19.34m 18.70m 21.25m 69' 9" 6
  • 20.96  
  • 21.25  
  • 21.23  
4 Margaret Bah JR Riverside 24.00m 15.65m 25.67m 19.41m 20.87m 68' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 20.87  
  • 19.56  
5 Kanise Henderson SR Ribault 18.00m 15.72m 21.10m 16.97m 20.69m 67' 10" 4
  • 16.79  
  • 20.69  
  • 17.16  
6 Kaylee Singh FR Sandalwood 14.19m 15.39m 23.39m 21.19m 19.99m 65' 7" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 19.99  
  • FOUL  
7 Aniya Martinez SO Paxon 22.51m 21.92m 23.70m 17.58m 19.75m 64' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 17.44  
  • 19.75  
8 Kalynn Hobbs SO Sandalwood 24.50m 24.11m 25.08m 17.94m 19.29m 63' 3" 1
  • 19.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.15  
9 Melaya Nesmith SO Riverside 16.01m 20.98m 18.58m 23.55m 18.40m 60' 4" -
  • 18.40  
  • 16.99  
  • FOUL  
10 Temia Hardeman SR Ribault 13.39m 21.71m 15.38m 22.97m 18.09m 59' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.09  
11 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 14.76m 21.47m 18.61m 15.60m 16.77m 55' 0" -
  • 16.77  
  • FOUL  
12 Amya McNay JR Paxon 12.70m 17.55m 20.55m 21.05m 16.71m 54' 10" -
  • 15.39  
  • 16.71  
  • 15.58  
13 Nissa Phillip JR Paxon 14.94m 19.75m 13.65m 17.34m 16.06m 52' 8" -
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Terri Sessions SR Terry Parker 19.56m 14.90m 16.61m 18.16m 15.52m 50' 11" -
  • 14.80  
  • 13.40  
  • 15.52  
15 Georgiana Moore FR Fletcher 16.83m 11.12m 13.98m 16.68m 15.03m 49' 4" -
  • 13.16  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
16 Ke'Leijah Hector FR Riverside 11.63m 10.79m 12.05m 14.29m 14.01m 45' 11" -
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
17 Mary Adedokun JR Paxon 11.44m 10.25m 12.28m 8.82m 11.92m 39' 1" -
  • 11.44  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.58  
18 Timi Sadiq JR Terry Parker 6.62m 9.12m 10.19m 8.94m 8.94m 29' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
19 Kylah McNair SO Ribault 9.16m 6.05m 8.67m 6.63m 8.18m 26' 10" -
  • 8.18  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
20 Victoria Riley FR Terry Parker 6.50m 5.70m 8.19m 8.43m 8.03m 26' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.03  
  Leiah Wilson SO Terry Parker NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Kayla Johnson SR Sandalwood 22.10m 21.04m 18.49m 21.25m 23.16m 69' 9" 6
6 Kaylee Singh FR Sandalwood 16.79m 22.99m 16.79m 19.99m 14.79m 65' 7" 3
8 Kalynn Hobbs SO Sandalwood 18.71m 16.59m 24.11m 19.29m 16.59m 63' 3" 1
9 Melaya Nesmith SO Riverside 18.40m 20.79m 16.19m 18.40m 13.80m 60' 4" -
12 Amya McNay JR Paxon 19.22m 17.04m 11.70m 16.71m 14.20m 54' 10" -
15 Georgiana Moore FR Fletcher 11.27m 15.33m 10.67m 15.03m 13.38m 49' 4" -
18 Timi Sadiq JR Terry Parker 11.35m 9.48m 7.33m 8.94m 9.48m 29' 4" -
19 Kylah McNair SO Ribault 9.24m 7.03m 7.61m 8.18m 7.44m 26' 10" -
20 Victoria Riley FR Terry Parker 8.27m 9.72m 9.88m 8.03m 7.07m 26' 4" -
  Leiah Wilson SO Terry Parker NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joy Akingbola SR Riverside 31.07m 33.24m 23.92m 39.15m 25.48m 101' 11" 10
2 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 21.94m 16.02m 18.21m 27.86m 17.11m 72' 0" 8
4 Margaret Bah JR Riverside 20.87m 20.04m 16.07m 19.20m 21.29m 68' 6" 5
5 Kanise Henderson SR Ribault 20.69m 17.17m 15.10m 16.55m 16.14m 67' 10" 4
7 Aniya Martinez SO Paxon 19.75m 23.70m 14.22m 14.02m 21.73m 64' 9" 2
10 Temia Hardeman SR Ribault 18.09m 17.73m 18.99m 17.19m 15.20m 59' 4" -
11 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 16.77m 18.28m 18.11m 21.80m 16.10m 55' 0" -
13 Nissa Phillip JR Paxon 16.06m 14.29m 19.75m 13.33m 16.70m 52' 8" -
14 Terri Sessions SR Terry Parker 15.52m 14.43m 11.48m 14.90m 18.00m 50' 11" -
16 Ke'Leijah Hector FR Riverside 14.01m 10.79m 13.17m 14.15m 17.23m 45' 11" -
17 Mary Adedokun JR Paxon 11.92m 13.83m 15.14m 9.06m 12.87m 39' 1" -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joy Akingbola SR Riverside 23.20m 22.27m 17.63m 17.63m 76' 1" 10
  • 22.30  
  • 23.20  
  • 23.10  
2 Kalynn Hobbs SO Sandalwood 23.10m 19.17m 27.95m 26.33m 75' 9" 8
  • 17.00  
  • 19.60  
  • 23.10  
3 Margaret Bah JR Riverside 20.00m 18.80m 20.00m 17.60m 65' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
  • 20.00  
4 Aniya Martinez SO Paxon 19.90m 14.73m 16.52m 24.68m 65' 3" 5
  • 12.60  
  • 19.90  
  • 15.90  
5 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 19.00m 14.63m 24.51m 16.72m 62' 4" 4
  • 16.00  
  • 19.00  
  • 14.70  
6 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 18.90m 13.99m 18.90m 20.60m 62' 0" 3
  • 18.90  
  • 16.40  
  • 14.20  
7 Nissa Phillip JR Paxon 16.00m 19.20m 14.88m 18.56m 52' 6" 2
  • 12.00  
  • 15.40  
  • 16.00  
8 Melaya Nesmith SO Riverside 15.40m 11.86m 16.79m 14.32m 50' 6" 1
  • 12.90  
  • 12.10  
  • 15.40  
9 Kaylee Singh FR Sandalwood 15.10m 13.89m 17.82m 10.87m 49' 6" -
  • 14.40  
  • 15.10  
  • 12.40  
10 Jordyn James SR Ribault 14.70m 13.52m 14.85m 17.79m 48' 3" -
  • 14.40  
  • 14.70  
  • 11.20  
11 Ke'Leijah Hector FR Riverside 13.90m 12.09m 15.43m 11.54m 45' 7" -
  • 13.90  
  • 11.70  
  • 13.80  
12 Amya McNay JR Paxon 10.30m 8.34m 9.68m 13.08m 33' 9" -
  • 7.80  
  • 8.90  
  • 10.30  
13 Amara Holloway SO Ribault 8.30m 7.80m 8.63m 6.14m 27' 3" -
  • 7.70  
  • 8.30  
  • 7.80  
14 Kylah McNair SO Ribault 7.80m 5.54m 7.33m 7.02m 25' 7" -
  • 7.80  
  • 7.60  
  • 6.40  
  Leiah Wilson SO Terry Parker NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tiana Hadley SO Terry Parker NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kalynn Hobbs SO Sandalwood 23.10m 75' 9" 8
8 Melaya Nesmith SO Riverside 15.40m 50' 6" 1
9 Kaylee Singh FR Sandalwood 15.10m 49' 6" -
11 Ke'Leijah Hector FR Riverside 13.90m 45' 7" -
12 Amya McNay JR Paxon 10.30m 33' 9" -
13 Amara Holloway SO Ribault 8.30m 27' 3" -
14 Kylah McNair SO Ribault 7.80m 25' 7" -
  Leiah Wilson SO Terry Parker NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joy Akingbola SR Riverside 23.20m 29.70m 20.18m 28.07m 19.26m 28.30m 76' 1" 10
3 Margaret Bah JR Riverside 20.00m 18.60m 25.80m 21.40m 14.80m 14.20m 65' 7" 6
4 Aniya Martinez SO Paxon 19.90m 20.50m 19.10m 15.72m 22.49m 18.90m 65' 3" 5
5 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 19.00m 15.77m 23.56m 22.04m 19.19m 23.18m 62' 4" 4
6 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 18.90m 16.25m 19.47m 16.82m 14.36m 23.44m 62' 0" 3
7 Nissa Phillip JR Paxon 16.00m 13.76m 17.44m 12.64m 20.64m 17.44m 52' 6" 2
10 Jordyn James SR Ribault 14.70m 10.29m 17.79m 16.32m 13.82m 15.44m 48' 3" -
  Tiana Hadley SO Terry Parker NM NM NM NM NM NM NM