February 19, 2022
|
Sandalwood - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 27.14 20.90 23.07 24.97 19.27 10 1.8
2 Kyndal Turner SO Paxon 27.16 29.07 33.68 27.98 29.34 8 1.9
3 Timaya Johnson FR Sandalwood 28.08 21.34 35.67 31.45 26.40 6 1.8
4 Nevaeh Vanderpool SO Sandalwood 28.23 22.31 28.80 29.08 20.61 5 1.9
5 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 28.89 26.87 35.25 26.29 36.98 4 1.5
6 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 29.18 32.10 22.47 28.31 30.35 3 1.5
7 Anyae Barr JR Riverside 29.59 38.18 24.27 30.19 29.59 2 1.5
8 Mary Adedokun JR Paxon 29.93 23.65 26.04 31.13 22.15 1 4.4
9 Hannah Timmerman FR Wolfson 29.97 34.17 29.07 29.67 21.28 - 4.4
10 Ashlynn May FR Wolfson 30.00 33.30 33.90 38.70 34.50 - 1.5
11 Ka'meria Sims SO Ribault 30.33 23.36 24.27 25.18 39.13 - 4.4
12 Jordyn James SR Ribault 30.58 22.63 36.70 34.56 25.08 - 1.5
13 Josalyn Horton SO Wolfson 30.71 31.64 23.34 21.50 39.62 - 4.4
14 Nia Bryant SO Paxon 30.83 37.62 21.89 25.28 28.06 - 4.4
15 Camora Coley FR Riverside 30.89 25.64 25.95 34.91 29.04 - 1.8
16 Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher 31.50 22.05 33.08 28.04 28.04 - 1.8
17 Daisha Bouchee FR Riverside 31.79 41.33 36.24 38.47 39.74 - 4.4
18 Lavin Savage FR Fletcher 31.87 28.37 39.84 40.80 37.29 - 1.9
19 Skiy Marxmiller SO Paxon 31.89 32.21 29.02 37.32 24.24 - 1.8
20 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 32.48 36.38 29.24 24.69 35.41 - 1.5
21 Emily Rogers FR Wolfson 32.62 28.38 41.43 37.52 42.08 - 4.4
22 Terri Sessions SR Terry Parker 33.53 39.90 34.88 41.58 40.91 - 4.4
  Zaniah Sadler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Niobe Mims JR Sandalwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Paris Ross FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Grace Touring JR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kyla Higgins FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Kyndal Turner SO Paxon 33.95 27.16 8
4 Nevaeh Vanderpool SO Sandalwood 33.03 28.23 5
18 Lavin Savage FR Fletcher 33.15 31.87 -
  Zaniah Sadler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 34.47 26.60 27.14 23.07 32.57 27.69 10
3 Timaya Johnson FR Sandalwood 23.87 24.43 28.08 29.77 28.65 31.45 6
15 Camora Coley FR Riverside 29.35 40.16 30.89 23.17 35.53 26.26 -
16 Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher 27.72 22.37 31.50 27.41 28.35 36.86 -
19 Skiy Marxmiller SO Paxon 32.21 25.52 31.89 41.14 23.60 31.58 -
  Kyla Higgins FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Paris Ross FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Niobe Mims JR Sandalwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mary Adedokun JR Paxon 36.82 29.93 26.64 38.61 1
9 Hannah Timmerman FR Wolfson 31.77 29.97 38.67 33.57 -
11 Ka'meria Sims SO Ribault 33.06 30.33 30.64 37.31 -
13 Josalyn Horton SO Wolfson 23.04 30.71 31.64 32.25 -
14 Nia Bryant SO Paxon 33.61 30.83 25.90 25.59 -
17 Daisha Bouchee FR Riverside 24.48 31.79 39.74 29.57 -
21 Emily Rogers FR Wolfson 37.84 32.62 26.75 25.12 -
22 Terri Sessions SR Terry Parker 37.89 33.53 28.84 34.88 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 31.78 29.76 28.89 24.56 4
6 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 21.31 35.60 29.18 29.77 3
7 Anyae Barr JR Riverside 36.40 25.16 29.59 28.11 2
10 Ashlynn May FR Wolfson 36.90 35.70 30.00 29.70 -
12 Jordyn James SR Ribault 26.00 28.14 30.58 26.30 -
20 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 24.36 37.36 32.48 38.33 -
  Grace Touring JR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS