February 19, 2022
|
Sandalwood - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Terry SR Sandalwood 51.77 10
2 Kaleb Tankard JR Sandalwood 54.02 8
3 Dakari Freeman SR Sandalwood 54.72 6
4 Anthony Glover JR Terry Parker 54.75 5
5 Joshua Anderson SO Paxon 55.11 4
6 Alexander Miller SR Paxon 55.47 3
7 Jaron Thomas JR Sandalwood 55.82 2
8 Julian Rodgers JR Ribault 56.11 1
9 Evanray Morales SO Ribault 56.29 -
10 Josel Joseph JR Terry Parker 56.40 -
11 Joseph McCreary SR Ribault 56.79 -
12 Joseph Morrison SR Riverside 57.35 -
13 Richard Pooler FR Riverside 58.01 -
14 Jordan Broomfield SR Paxon 58.04 -
15 Leland Melton FR Wolfson 58.84 -
16 jesse Mullis JR Fletcher 59.55 -
17 Nathan Toson SO Ribault 59.96 -
18 Colin Fox SR Fletcher 1:00.16 -
19 Jordan Delacruz SO Fletcher 1:00.58 -
20 Braylon Redding JR Riverside 1:00.64 -
21 Caleb Phillips JR Terry Parker 1:00.84 -
22 Avery Wright FR Wolfson 1:02.02 -
23 Sean Reynolds FR Wolfson 1:04.21 -
  Nickolas Schlax SO Wolfson DNS   
  Jalen Cooper FR Riverside DNS   
  Kasani Dixon SR Paxon DNS   
  Tyrone Ousley JR Raines DNS   
  Micah Epps FR Fletcher DNS   
  Breon Williams FR Terry Parker DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Richard Pooler FR Riverside 47.57 58.01 -
22 Avery Wright FR Wolfson 1:02.02 1:02.02 -
23 Sean Reynolds FR Wolfson 1:06.78 1:04.21 -
  Nickolas Schlax SO Wolfson DNS DNS   
  Breon Williams FR Terry Parker DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Joshua Anderson SO Paxon 55.11 1:02.83 57.32 4
14 Jordan Broomfield SR Paxon 58.04 53.40 50.50 -
16 jesse Mullis JR Fletcher 59.55 42.88 48.83 -
19 Jordan Delacruz SO Fletcher 1:00.58 1:13.91 1:11.49 -
21 Caleb Phillips JR Terry Parker 1:00.84 1:05.10 1:13.62 -
  Jalen Cooper FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS   
  Kasani Dixon SR Paxon DNS DNS DNS   
  Micah Epps FR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Anthony Glover JR Terry Parker 52.56 49.28 57.49 42.16 54.75 58.04 5
6 Alexander Miller SR Paxon 38.83 44.93 1:05.46 58.25 55.47 58.25 3
10 Josel Joseph JR Terry Parker 1:12.20 1:08.81 51.89 40.05 56.40 40.61 -
15 Leland Melton FR Wolfson 45.31 59.43 1:00.02 1:07.67 58.84 52.37 -
17 Nathan Toson SO Ribault 1:16.15 50.97 1:02.36 47.37 59.96 58.76 -
18 Colin Fox SR Fletcher 49.94 1:06.18 1:17.61 53.55 1:00.16 1:01.97 -
20 Braylon Redding JR Riverside 1:03.68 1:06.10 1:14.59 46.70 1:00.64 53.37 -
  Tyrone Ousley JR Raines DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Terry SR Sandalwood 51.26 57.99 51.77 1:04.72 47.63 10
2 Kaleb Tankard JR Sandalwood 43.22 51.32 54.02 37.82 55.10 8
3 Dakari Freeman SR Sandalwood 56.91 42.14 54.72 51.99 47.06 6
7 Jaron Thomas JR Sandalwood 58.62 45.22 55.82 39.64 44.66 2
8 Julian Rodgers JR Ribault 1:09.58 53.31 56.11 1:06.21 46.01 1
9 Evanray Morales SO Ribault 41.10 48.98 56.29 40.53 50.67 -
11 Joseph McCreary SR Ribault 1:13.26 40.89 56.79 57.36 53.95 -
12 Joseph Morrison SR Riverside 1:08.25 1:00.80 57.35 1:14.56 40.72 -