April 15-16, 2022
|
Kennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corbin McLean JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:00.65 1:12.18 43.67 59.44
2 Imani Christian SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:00.86 1:16.69 1:09.38 1:02.08
3 Kendall Long SR-4 Lipscomb 1:01.90 1:18.62 1:08.09 1:10.57
4 Hailey Tucker FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:02.29 1:04.79 1:10.39 54.20
5 Tylynn Register SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:02.53 1:13.16 52.53 1:02.53
6 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 1:02.71 1:20.27 1:12.12 1:14.00
7 Jayla Mobley SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:03.74 45.26 1:20.32 1:06.29
8 Emani Johnson SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:04.64 1:16.93 1:17.57 1:16.93
9 Kendal Gibbons SO-2 Bellarmine 1:04.89 1:08.14 1:10.09 1:19.17
10 Zora Boddie FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:04.99 58.50 1:17.99 54.60
11 Tenae Grigsby JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:05.03 1:21.94 52.68 57.88
12 Brooke Barkocy FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:05.47 1:23.81 1:06.78 1:17.91
13 Madelyn Allman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:06.41 1:22.35 57.12 1:07.08
14 Amani Achampong FR-1 West Georgia 1:10.56 57.16 1:02.10 57.16
15 Autumn Shepherd FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:11.77 1:03.88 1:18.23 1:33.31
16 Bailey Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:12.08 1:01.27 54.06 53.34
17 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 1:12.19 1:25.91 1:19.41 51.26
18 Claire Geerlings SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:13.71 1:32.14 1:35.09 56.76
19 Shyla Timberlake FR-1 Miles 1:17.20 1:05.62 1:20.29 1:09.48
20 Yari Sigler FR-1 Miles 1:19.27 1:13.73 1:32.75 1:24.03
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Imani Christian SR-4 Kennesaw State 46.87 1:00.86 1:08.17
3 Kendall Long SR-4 Lipscomb 1:17.38 1:01.90 1:15.52
4 Hailey Tucker FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:08.52 1:02.29 1:20.98
5 Tylynn Register SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:16.29 1:02.53 1:01.91
6 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 1:03.34 1:02.71 1:03.34
7 Jayla Mobley SR-4 Kennesaw State 52.91 1:03.74 1:09.48
8 Emani Johnson SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:13.05 1:04.64 51.72
12 Brooke Barkocy FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:00.24 1:05.47 1:24.46
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Corbin McLean JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:16.42 1:00.65 1:00.65
10 Zora Boddie FR-1 Tennessee St. 53.95 1:04.99 1:04.34
11 Tenae Grigsby JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:05.68 1:05.03 1:15.44
13 Madelyn Allman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 56.45 1:06.41 58.44
14 Amani Achampong FR-1 West Georgia 1:21.15 1:10.56 1:13.39
18 Claire Geerlings SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:32.88 1:13.71 1:29.93
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kendal Gibbons SO-2 Bellarmine 1:21.12 1:12.03 58.41 1:04.89
15 Autumn Shepherd FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:32.59 1:11.77 1:30.43 1:11.77
16 Bailey Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:12.80 1:06.32 1:29.38 1:12.08
17 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 56.31 1:30.24 56.31 1:12.19
19 Shyla Timberlake FR-1 Miles 1:31.10 1:35.73 1:28.78 1:17.20
20 Yari Sigler FR-1 Miles 1:11.35 1:08.97 1:41.47 1:19.27