April 15-16, 2022
|
Kennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gilles Antho Afoumba   Unattached 41.47 46.59 33.08 52.18 59.64
2 Craig Allen   Unattached 53.62 46.62 44.76 33.57 44.76
3 Jacob Ulrich JR-3 Life 49.02 46.68 50.42 50.42 38.75
4 Malik Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 44.42 46.75 37.87 38.81 38.34
5 Myles Rhodes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 53.67 47.49 36.57 35.62 55.57
6 Caelon Harkey SR-4 Grand Valley St. 47.06 47.53 48.96 48.01 49.44
7 Sparticus Griffin SO-2 Kennesaw State 37.17 48.27 1:02.76 34.76 44.90
8 Cameron Williams JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 44.61 48.49 47.04 33.95 33.95
9 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 52.71 48.80 41.48 49.78 52.22
10 Tyler Hallum FR-1 Reinhardt 57.21 48.89 46.45 43.52 54.76
11 Michael Thompson SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:02.86 49.49 45.53 53.95 1:04.34
12 Venord Burrows FR-1 Life 51.72 49.73 50.23 44.26 48.74
13 Morgan Jones FR-1 Tennessee St. 40.86 49.82 50.82 56.30 52.81
14 Denvel Echols Jr. FR-1 Reinhardt 45.00 50.00 50.50 58.50 59.50
14 Ramecia Burgman SO-2 Fort Valley State 52.00 50.00 50.50 50.50 42.50
15 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 51.57 50.06 1:03.08 48.56 1:00.58
16 Donald Swinson JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:04.27 50.60 59.21 38.46 51.62
17 Alex Jean SO-2 Reinhardt 1:05.39 50.69 1:05.39 49.68 1:01.34
18 Van Clements FR-1 Bellarmine 1:02.44 50.76 50.76 50.76 38.07
19 Tevon Shuler SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 47.71 51.85 55.48 50.82 39.93
20 Tyjhir Joyner FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.61 51.86 57.57 52.90 1:05.87
21 Hoy Thurman JR-3 Truett-McConnell 59.19 51.92 45.17 1:02.83 51.40
22 Julian Harris FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.70 51.94 57.14 40.00 1:05.97
23 Zane Weston JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 41.06 51.97 1:07.57 37.42 1:02.37
24 Terry Berdin SR-4 Reinhardt 1:06.95 52.30 1:02.76 42.37 42.89
25 Ryan Hawkins SO-2 Bellarmine 44.90 52.82 1:04.44 1:02.86 45.96
26 Jasiah Brown FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:08.94 53.03 47.73 1:07.88 39.25
27 Tumelo Ramahlodi FR-1 Life 56.18 54.54 1:01.09 52.91 39.82
28 Michael Nash FR-1 Truett-McConnell 38.30 54.71 40.49 1:05.66 48.70
29 Jaden Lanfrank FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 58.95 55.09 41.32 47.93 51.79
30 Corey Steele FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:01.47 56.39 40.04 56.39 1:12.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Denvel Echols Jr. FR-1 Reinhardt 50.00 1:02.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gilles Antho Afoumba   Unattached 46.59 1:00.57 33.55 44.73
2 Craig Allen   Unattached 46.62 52.22 39.16 46.16
3 Jacob Ulrich JR-3 Life 46.68 49.95 43.42 35.01
4 Malik Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 46.75 47.69 35.07 56.57
6 Caelon Harkey SR-4 Grand Valley St. 47.53 47.06 38.98 43.73
7 Sparticus Griffin SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.27 45.38 33.79 53.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Myles Rhodes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 41.80 49.87 47.49 35.62 47.49 35.62 42.27
9 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.59 51.24 1:01.00 42.46 48.80 45.88 52.71
11 Michael Thompson SR-4 Tennessee St. 35.14 38.11 47.51 56.92 49.49 43.06 59.89
12 Venord Burrows FR-1 Life 34.81 52.22 1:02.17 1:01.17 49.73 53.71 47.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Cameron Williams JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 41.71 1:01.59 52.86 45.58 48.49 54.80 1:02.07
10 Tyler Hallum FR-1 Reinhardt 53.78 56.23 1:03.07 37.16 48.89 38.14 40.58
13 Morgan Jones FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:04.27 57.30 54.81 47.33 49.82 43.35 57.30
15 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 35.05 36.05 1:03.58 44.06 50.06 1:03.58 48.56
19 Tevon Shuler SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 57.04 1:02.74 44.60 56.52 51.85 37.34 36.30
20 Tyjhir Joyner FR-1 Tennessee St. 57.05 1:03.79 1:01.20 47.20 51.86 44.60 55.49
21 Hoy Thurman JR-3 Truett-McConnell 51.40 1:01.79 50.37 39.98 51.92 47.25 41.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Donald Swinson JR-3 Truett-McConnell 45.04 50.60
17 Alex Jean SO-2 Reinhardt 45.63 50.69
18 Van Clements FR-1 Bellarmine 38.58 50.76
22 Julian Harris FR-1 Tennessee St. 51.42 51.94
25 Ryan Hawkins SO-2 Bellarmine 50.18 52.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ramecia Burgman SO-2 Fort Valley State 42.50 50.00 1:00.50 1:04.00
23 Zane Weston JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 36.90 51.97 45.22 47.82
24 Terry Berdin SR-4 Reinhardt 50.73 52.30 49.17 59.63
26 Jasiah Brown FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 49.85 53.03 41.37 1:04.17
27 Tumelo Ramahlodi FR-1 Life 58.91 54.54 56.18 58.36
28 Michael Nash FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:07.84 54.71 38.85 47.60
29 Jaden Lanfrank FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 49.59 55.09 45.73 51.79
30 Corey Steele FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 47.37 56.39 40.60 51.88