March 25-26, 2022
|
Kennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lisa Voyles SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:15.55 2:12.89 10
2 Natalie Cummings SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:51.56 2:14.03 8
3 Britney Chatfield FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:48.04 2:14.43 6
4 Aria Hawkins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:07.86 2:16.02 5
5 Anouk Prop SR-4 Georgia State 1:56.32 2:16.84 4
6 Lily Hare FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:28.78 2:17.76 3
7 Britiney Johnson JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:28.78 2:19.04 2
8 Nyah Hernandez SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:09.44 2:19.18 1
9 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:26.36 2:19.39 -
10 Kennedy Morris FR-1 Georgia State 2:47.48 2:20.74 -
11 Krista Boese JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:34.42 2:21.67 -
12 Kamryn Kimmel SR-4 Life 2:42.48 2:22.52 -
13 Anna James FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:42.24 2:23.99 -
14 Lilly Griewe SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:51.41 2:26.50 -
15 Lauren Mchan SR-4 Cumberlands 2:24.03 2:26.97 -
16 Jaziah Ochoa JR-3 Mercer 2:50.03 2:27.85 -
17 Lily Rothert SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:53.26 2:28.08 -
18 Lauren Sanderson FR-1 Cumberlands 2:40.02 2:29.55 -
19 Ashlyn Iliff FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:10.46 2:29.95 -
20 Madison Rutherford JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:35.73 2:31.19 -
21 Zoe Smith SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:47.19 2:31.99 -
22 Ashley Terry FR-1 Cumberlands 2:52.17 2:32.36 -
23 Alayna Suitte SO-2 Western Carolina 3:12.85 2:33.05 -
24 Amaranta Serna FR-1 Brenau 3:10.85 2:33.91 -
25 Lydiah Strauel FR-1 Cumberlands 2:47.85 2:33.99 -
26 Nevaeh Warren FR-1 Cumberlands 2:13.49 2:35.22 -
27 Meredith Elstun JR-3 Cumberlands 3:18.84 2:35.34 -
28 Isabella Rhone SO-2 Mercer 1:48.88 2:35.54 -
29 Taylor Warren JR-3 Cumberlands 3:05.57 2:38.60 -
30 Madelynn Duffield FR-1 Western Carolina 2:37.60 2:40.81 -
31 Kayland Thomason JR-3 Brenau 3:09.86 2:42.27 -
32 Annalise Porreca FR-1 Mercer 3:14.53 2:44.85 -
33 April Jacobson SO-2 Shorter 2:42.71 2:46.03 -
34 Marie Ann Escobar JR-3 Life 3:18.68 2:49.81 -
35 Taylor Green SO-2 Brenau 2:11.79 2:51.15 -
36 Ashlee Caron FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:15.57 2:51.55 -
37 Ginny McCracken SO-2 Shorter 3:30.66 2:58.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lisa Voyles SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:34.36 2:26.18 1:34.36 2:31.50 2:12.89 10
2 Natalie Cummings SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:51.56 2:39.50 2:26.10 2:47.54 2:14.03 8
3 Britney Chatfield FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:22.50 2:00.99 2:39.98 1:47.55 2:14.43 6
4 Aria Hawkins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:29.63 2:03.78 1:48.82 1:48.82 2:16.02 5
5 Anouk Prop SR-4 Georgia State 2:01.79 2:52.42 1:37.16 2:34.63 2:16.84 4
6 Lily Hare FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:27.41 1:52.97 2:15.01 1:50.21 2:17.76 3
7 Britiney Johnson JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:19.04 1:48.46 2:37.12 2:56.58 2:19.04 2
8 Nyah Hernandez SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:38.82 2:44.24 2:08.05 2:48.41 2:19.18 1
9 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:12.42 3:01.21 1:55.70 2:13.82 2:19.39 -
14 Lilly Griewe SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:36.76 2:38.22 1:48.41 2:45.55 2:26.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kennedy Morris FR-1 Georgia State 1:51.19 2:47.48 2:26.37 1:59.63 1:45.56 2:20.74 2:37.63 -
12 Kamryn Kimmel SR-4 Life 2:28.22 1:46.89 2:56.73 2:13.97 1:42.62 2:22.52 2:39.63 -
15 Lauren Mchan SR-4 Cumberlands 2:28.44 2:04.93 2:06.40 2:49.02 3:00.78 2:26.97 2:10.81 -
17 Lily Rothert SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:45.14 2:16.24 3:06.58 3:06.58 1:59.95 2:28.08 3:06.58 -
18 Lauren Sanderson FR-1 Cumberlands 2:04.13 2:28.06 1:49.18 2:46.00 2:59.46 2:29.55 2:22.08 -
19 Ashlyn Iliff FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:05.96 2:40.45 3:07.44 1:47.97 3:14.94 2:29.95 2:50.95 -
21 Zoe Smith SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:03.12 2:19.83 2:24.39 2:04.64 1:55.52 2:31.99 2:56.31 -
22 Ashley Terry FR-1 Cumberlands 3:11.98 1:55.80 3:07.41 2:59.79 2:50.65 2:32.36 2:33.89 -
30 Madelynn Duffield FR-1 Western Carolina 3:12.98 1:59.00 2:55.29 3:08.15 3:19.41 2:40.81 3:11.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Krista Boese JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:54.26 1:42.01 2:21.67 2:18.84 -
16 Jaziah Ochoa JR-3 Mercer 2:17.50 3:12.21 2:27.85 2:51.51 -
23 Alayna Suitte SO-2 Western Carolina 2:56.01 2:10.10 2:33.05 2:20.81 -
24 Amaranta Serna FR-1 Brenau 2:53.92 1:53.90 2:33.91 2:35.45 -
25 Lydiah Strauel FR-1 Cumberlands 2:21.67 3:01.71 2:33.99 1:47.80 -
26 Nevaeh Warren FR-1 Cumberlands 2:49.19 1:48.66 2:35.22 2:58.51 -
27 Meredith Elstun JR-3 Cumberlands 2:41.56 2:55.54 2:35.34 2:52.43 -
28 Isabella Rhone SO-2 Mercer 2:30.88 3:12.87 2:35.54 2:23.10 -
29 Taylor Warren JR-3 Cumberlands 2:16.40 3:21.43 2:38.60 2:43.36 -
33 April Jacobson SO-2 Shorter 2:37.73 3:19.24 2:46.03 3:32.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Anna James FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:43.68 2:34.07 2:45.59 2:23.99 2:28.31 2:16.79 -
20 Madison Rutherford JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:45.84 2:03.98 3:07.48 2:31.19 2:58.41 1:57.93 -
31 Kayland Thomason JR-3 Brenau 1:56.84 1:58.46 2:37.41 2:42.27 3:11.48 3:11.48 -
32 Annalise Porreca FR-1 Mercer 2:01.99 3:32.66 2:20.13 2:44.85 2:28.37 3:27.71 -
34 Marie Ann Escobar JR-3 Life 3:35.66 2:43.02 2:43.02 2:49.81 1:58.87 1:58.87 -
35 Taylor Green SO-2 Brenau 3:09.98 3:13.40 3:06.56 2:51.15 2:44.31 3:04.85 -
36 Ashlee Caron FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:22.39 3:37.87 2:03.52 2:51.55 2:03.52 2:48.12 -
37 Ginny McCracken SO-2 Shorter 2:31.75 3:27.09 3:11.02 2:58.52 2:37.10 2:24.61 -