February 25-26, 2022
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SO-2 USC 1:01.85 52.41 44.03 48.22 1:06.04
2 Abbey Glynn SO-2 Colorado 51.11 52.69 43.21 45.84 57.96
3 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 44.63 53.13 57.92 1:00.04 52.07
4 Kimberly Harris SO-2 USC 39.89 53.18 1:08.61 58.50 47.33
5 Josefine Eriksen FR-1 Utah 52.93 54.01 1:01.04 57.79 53.47
6 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 1:01.87 54.27 39.08 1:06.76 53.19
7 Emma Pollak FR-1 Colorado 56.50 54.85 56.50 41.14 40.04
8 Victoria Gersch SR-4 Washington 45.03 54.91 41.19 43.38 55.46
9 Alonna Johnson JR-3 Arizona State 1:09.79 54.95 1:01.00 47.26 59.90
10 Breanna Bernard-Joseph SR-4 USC 1:05.96 54.96 1:01.01 1:06.51 1:07.60
11 Maddy Doane JR-3 UCLA 59.75 55.32 1:08.05 54.77 42.05
12 Aly Conyers FR-1 California 49.99 55.54 1:06.65 50.55 46.66
13 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Colorado 1:07.84 55.60 42.26 53.94 46.15
14 Maci Simmons FR-1 USC 55.79 56.35 51.28 50.16 57.48
15 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 59.78 56.39 43.42 1:07.67 1:13.31
16 Samantha Thomas FR-1 Stanford 52.46 56.40 53.58 45.69 53.02
17 Elena Willems JR-3 Washington St. 59.51 56.67 43.07 1:05.74 1:08.01
18 Jaida Drame JR-3 Colorado 57.86 56.72 45.95 1:08.64 1:09.77
19 Mackenzie Fletcher JR-3 Washington St. 1:09.96 57.34 1:02.50 58.49 1:03.08
20 Ryan Lacefield SO-2 California 1:03.81 57.48 58.06 54.61 1:04.38
21 Lauren O'banion SR-4 Utah 1:11.89 57.51 45.44 1:06.14 1:01.54
22 Camille Peisner FR-1 Stanford 1:09.70 58.57 59.75 48.62 1:02.09
23 Rachel Whipple SO-2 Utah 59.25 58.66 44.00 1:03.36 1:10.40
24 Elise Unruh-Thomas SO-2 Washington St. 58.16 58.74 1:01.68 1:03.44 1:11.08
25 Athena Montgomery SO-2 Arizona 1:01.04 59.26 52.75 59.26 1:07.56
26 Ruby Jane Mathewson SR-4 Utah 45.32 59.62 46.51 41.74 1:07.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SO-2 USC 54.51 44.55 52.41 51.37 48.22 1:04.47
2 Abbey Glynn SO-2 Colorado 40.58 43.74 52.69 1:00.07 1:02.18 37.41
3 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 53.67 1:05.35 53.13 45.16 1:00.57 50.48
4 Kimberly Harris SO-2 USC 1:02.76 37.23 53.18 59.57 41.48 41.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Josefine Eriksen FR-1 Utah 54.01 45.91 57.79 1:05.36 59.96
6 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 54.27 1:02.96 43.42 1:01.33 42.33
7 Emma Pollak FR-1 Colorado 54.85 55.40 38.95 51.01 1:11.31
15 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 56.39 53.01 53.57 42.30 56.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Victoria Gersch SR-4 Washington 1:10.29 54.91 53.27 59.86 58.76
9 Alonna Johnson JR-3 Arizona State 48.36 54.95 1:09.24 59.90 48.36
10 Breanna Bernard-Joseph SR-4 USC 1:00.46 54.96 1:04.86 1:03.21 1:04.86
13 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Colorado 1:02.83 55.60 47.26 1:01.72 52.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Maddy Doane JR-3 UCLA 59.20 54.77 59.20 55.32 56.43 1:08.05
12 Aly Conyers FR-1 California 41.66 59.43 1:06.10 55.54 51.10 56.65
14 Maci Simmons FR-1 USC 1:05.37 46.77 49.59 56.35 54.10 58.04
16 Samantha Thomas FR-1 Stanford 45.69 47.94 1:02.04 56.40 1:04.86 55.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Elena Willems JR-3 Washington St. 56.67 1:01.21 44.77
19 Mackenzie Fletcher JR-3 Washington St. 57.34 47.60 1:02.50
21 Lauren O'banion SR-4 Utah 57.51 1:02.11 1:10.74
22 Camille Peisner FR-1 Stanford 58.57 52.13 1:16.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jaida Drame JR-3 Colorado 46.51 56.16 57.86 44.81 45.38 58.43 56.72
20 Ryan Lacefield SO-2 California 43.69 50.59 1:03.23 1:07.83 48.29 1:13.58 57.48
23 Rachel Whipple SO-2 Utah 44.00 58.08 1:06.29 53.97 1:14.50 1:03.94 58.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Elise Unruh-Thomas SO-2 Washington St. 45.82 56.39 58.74
25 Athena Montgomery SO-2 Arizona 44.45 41.49 59.26
26 Ruby Jane Mathewson SR-4 Utah 1:07.97 46.51 59.62