February 25-26, 2022
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SO-2 USC 52.41 56.08 37.22 53.99 1:03.42
2 Abbey Glynn SO-2 Colorado 52.69 57.44 54.27 50.06 46.90
3 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 53.13 40.38 37.20 42.51 1:02.70
4 Kimberly Harris SO-2 USC 53.18 53.72 38.29 59.03 45.21
5 Josefine Eriksen FR-1 Utah 54.01 46.45 1:03.20 45.37 57.79
6 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 54.27 41.79 53.73 48.85 41.79
7 Emma Pollak FR-1 Colorado 54.85 1:08.57 59.79 44.98 52.11
8 Victoria Gersch SR-4 Washington 54.91 57.11 1:10.84 42.28 52.72
9 Alonna Johnson JR-3 Arizona State 54.95 54.40 1:04.30 47.81 38.47
10 Breanna Bernard-Joseph SR-4 USC 54.96 42.87 52.77 45.62 53.32
11 Maddy Doane JR-3 UCLA 55.32 44.26 1:11.37 44.26 47.58
12 Aly Conyers FR-1 California 55.54 43.88 1:00.54 57.77 58.32
13 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Colorado 55.60 48.93 50.04 1:03.39 47.82
14 Maci Simmons FR-1 USC 56.35 50.16 43.96 50.72 1:01.99
15 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 56.39 1:02.60 56.96 1:05.42 51.88
16 Samantha Thomas FR-1 Stanford 56.40 1:08.81 58.10 55.84 54.15
17 Elena Willems JR-3 Washington St. 56.67 46.47 1:08.01 54.97 41.94
18 Jaida Drame JR-3 Colorado 56.72 51.62 1:07.50 1:06.93 1:13.74
19 Mackenzie Fletcher JR-3 Washington St. 57.34 59.64 44.73 43.01 1:03.65
20 Ryan Lacefield SO-2 California 57.48 47.71 41.96 1:09.55 1:06.68
21 Lauren O'banion SR-4 Utah 57.51 1:10.74 40.26 1:12.47 1:03.84
22 Camille Peisner FR-1 Stanford 58.57 1:07.36 1:07.95 42.76 1:07.95
23 Rachel Whipple SO-2 Utah 58.66 53.97 52.21 1:07.46 1:16.26
24 Elise Unruh-Thomas SO-2 Washington St. 58.74 1:11.08 1:12.25 46.41 1:04.62
25 Athena Montgomery SO-2 Arizona 59.26 50.97 51.56 1:11.12 1:08.15
26 Ruby Jane Mathewson SR-4 Utah 59.62 43.53 42.93 57.24 1:07.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SO-2 USC 52.41 1:05.52
2 Abbey Glynn SO-2 Colorado 52.69 56.38
3 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 53.13 51.01
4 Kimberly Harris SO-2 USC 53.18 49.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Josefine Eriksen FR-1 Utah 39.43 54.01 44.29
6 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 1:01.33 54.27 1:01.87
7 Emma Pollak FR-1 Colorado 42.79 54.85 53.21
15 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 1:08.24 56.39 50.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Victoria Gersch SR-4 Washington 48.87 54.91 55.46 57.66 57.66 1:07.54
9 Alonna Johnson JR-3 Arizona State 45.61 54.95 57.70 40.67 45.61 1:02.65
10 Breanna Bernard-Joseph SR-4 USC 1:08.15 54.96 50.02 43.42 1:09.25 40.12
13 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Colorado 56.72 55.60 43.37 53.94 53.38 1:12.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Maddy Doane JR-3 UCLA 1:01.41 55.32 55.32 1:07.49 59.20 45.37
12 Aly Conyers FR-1 California 39.44 55.54 1:12.21 1:10.54 1:06.10 1:08.87
14 Maci Simmons FR-1 USC 50.16 56.35 55.23 1:12.13 1:06.50 46.77
16 Samantha Thomas FR-1 Stanford 50.20 56.40 1:08.25 51.89 42.30 1:09.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Elena Willems JR-3 Washington St. 48.74 59.51 1:06.87 56.67 1:08.01 1:02.91 43.64
19 Mackenzie Fletcher JR-3 Washington St. 1:08.81 51.04 51.04 57.34 40.14 40.14 50.46
21 Lauren O'banion SR-4 Utah 50.61 1:01.54 1:09.59 57.51 1:02.11 53.49 49.46
22 Camille Peisner FR-1 Stanford 56.82 1:14.39 59.75 58.57 1:11.46 1:12.63 1:06.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jaida Drame JR-3 Colorado 1:06.37 56.16 1:03.53 56.72
20 Ryan Lacefield SO-2 California 52.89 48.86 1:10.13 57.48
23 Rachel Whipple SO-2 Utah 59.25 42.24 1:05.70 58.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Elise Unruh-Thomas SO-2 Washington St. 58.74 54.63
25 Athena Montgomery SO-2 Arizona 59.26 1:13.49
26 Ruby Jane Mathewson SR-4 Utah 59.62 45.91