March 19, 2022
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Chase Mars FR-1 Vanguard 10.30 10.73 11.81 0.1
2 Nolan Crespo SO-2 UC San Diego 12.53 10.80 13.72 0.1
3 Kyle McCray SO-2 UC San Diego 8.18 10.90 11.01 0.1
4 Jayden Evans FR-1 Navy 9.87 10.96 8.33 0.1
5 Sethan Hollier JR-3 Navy 14.11 11.02 12.57 0.1
6 Justice Chima SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 13.60 11.05 13.60 0.1
7 Nate Grant FR-1 UC San Diego 8.09 11.08 14.41 0.8
8 Donovan Wilson JR-3 Chapman 12.09 11.09 7.77 0.1
9 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 12.99 11.10 8.66 0.1
10 Cole Muller FR-1 Biola 11.69 11.13 8.24 2.3
11 Aaron Tobias SO-2 Middlebury 11.34 11.22 12.79 1.0
12 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 10.78 11.23 12.58 0.8
13 Naheim Washington FR-1 Tufts 10.46 11.24 8.88 1.3
14 Dominic Castro FR-1 Biola 14.19 11.26 9.80 1.0
15 Michael Agard SO-2 Babson 13.39 11.34 12.36 1.0
16 Blake Spomer FR-1 The Master's 14.48 11.40 11.40 2.3
17 Finn Warner SO-2 Middlebury 13.25 11.42 11.77 0.8
18 Talal Alami FR-1 Babson 12.59 11.44 8.36 1.0
19 Gemaal Britt FR-1 Vanguard 8.94 11.45 8.59 0.8
20 Gabriel Jones FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.45 11.52 11.75 1.0
21 Aidan Millsap FR-1 Chapman 13.00 11.60 9.05 2.3
22 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 9.21 11.65 15.15 1.9
23 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 15.06 11.67 13.54 0.8
24 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 13.89 11.67 10.16 2.3
25 Josiah Akpan FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 12.38 11.68 12.50 0.8
26 August Potier FR-1 Chapman 14.50 11.69 12.86 0.8
27 Tommy Bhangdia JR-3 Tufts 8.90 11.70 12.52 1.3
28 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 12.42 11.71 10.19 1.9
29 Nadji Ngbokoli SO-2 Middlebury 14.23 11.76 12.35 2.3
30 Joaquin McEnteer SO-2 Soka 13.49 11.83 14.55 1.2
31 Sam McGarrahan FR-1 Middlebury 12.80 11.85 13.63 1.3
32 Carlos Cazares FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 9.14 11.86 9.25 1.2
33 Edward Kiboma FR-1 Tufts 11.66 11.89 14.39 1.9
34 Demetrius Houston FR-1 Vanguard 9.17 11.91 14.65 1.2
35 Santiago Canella FR-1 Middlebury 13.34 11.91 12.75 1.9
36 Justice Hood FR-1 Navy 14.28 12.00 10.32 1.2
37 Mitch Lamers JR-3 Augsburg 9.73 12.01 13.82 2.3
38 Caleb Fineske FR-1 Middlebury 11.90 12.14 8.74 1.3
39 Bijesh Thapa JR-3 Soka 12.56 12.19 11.34 2.3
40 Michael Crumby FR-1 Chapman 9.68 12.25 14.95 1.3
41 Marcus Abendanio SO-2 Marymount California 14.26 12.40 12.03 1.3
42 Ohm Patel FR-1 Chapman 10.10 12.46 12.34 1.3
43 Kyle Dalan FR-1 Chapman 9.28 12.53 10.91 1.3
44 Gudari Castillo SO-2 Soka 11.35 12.61 11.23 1.3
45 Nolan Torres FR-1 Vanguard 12.91 12.78 10.61 1.2
46 Hamza Ibrahim SO-2 Soka 15.89 13.13 14.97 1.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chase Mars FR-1 Vanguard 10.20 9.77 10.73
2 Nolan Crespo SO-2 UC San Diego 12.42 10.05 10.80
3 Kyle McCray SO-2 UC San Diego 9.49 12.10 10.90
4 Jayden Evans FR-1 Navy 8.88 11.29 10.96
5 Sethan Hollier JR-3 Navy 10.80 11.69 11.02
6 Justice Chima SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 13.93 10.72 11.05
8 Donovan Wilson JR-3 Chapman 11.98 9.76 11.09
9 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 13.21 10.11 11.10
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Aaron Tobias SO-2 Middlebury 9.43 11.22 10.33 11.90 8.42 11.22 10.89
14 Dominic Castro FR-1 Biola 7.89 10.36 8.45 13.97 14.19 11.26 8.22
15 Michael Agard SO-2 Babson 9.08 8.51 13.50 12.82 8.96 11.34 11.12
18 Talal Alami FR-1 Babson 11.10 11.90 12.82 10.41 11.67 11.44 12.24
20 Gabriel Jones FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 13.71 11.29 12.91 14.40 12.56 11.52 14.17
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nate Grant FR-1 UC San Diego 11.08
12 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 11.23
17 Finn Warner SO-2 Middlebury 11.42
19 Gemaal Britt FR-1 Vanguard 11.45
23 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 11.67
25 Josiah Akpan FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.68
26 August Potier FR-1 Chapman 11.69
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Cole Muller FR-1 Biola 11.13 8.35
16 Blake Spomer FR-1 The Master's 11.40 10.61
21 Aidan Millsap FR-1 Chapman 11.60 10.56
24 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 11.67 12.14
29 Nadji Ngbokoli SO-2 Middlebury 11.76 8.35
37 Mitch Lamers JR-3 Augsburg 12.01 10.21
39 Bijesh Thapa JR-3 Soka 12.19 13.90
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Joaquin McEnteer SO-2 Soka 8.64 11.72 11.83 9.35 9.59 9.35 12.19
32 Carlos Cazares FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.98 14.59 11.86 10.32 12.10 14.71 14.00
34 Demetrius Houston FR-1 Vanguard 8.70 12.27 11.91 9.17 14.53 14.89 10.60
36 Justice Hood FR-1 Navy 10.44 9.12 12.00 13.44 11.40 8.64 10.80
45 Nolan Torres FR-1 Vanguard 9.84 14.57 12.78 11.76 9.33 10.23 9.33
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Sam McGarrahan FR-1 Middlebury 11.85
41 Marcus Abendanio SO-2 Marymount California 12.40
42 Ohm Patel FR-1 Chapman 12.46
43 Kyle Dalan FR-1 Chapman 12.53
44 Gudari Castillo SO-2 Soka 12.61
46 Hamza Ibrahim SO-2 Soka 13.13
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 14.80 10.26 14.45 10.14 11.65 12.94 12.35
28 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 13.35 9.96 14.06 9.61 11.71 9.37 8.32
33 Edward Kiboma FR-1 Tufts 13.68 13.56 9.04 14.27 11.89 12.13 11.89
35 Santiago Canella FR-1 Middlebury 12.87 12.75 10.37 11.32 11.91 12.75 10.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Naheim Washington FR-1 Tufts 11.24 14.28 13.83 14.17 13.60 9.00
27 Tommy Bhangdia JR-3 Tufts 11.70 14.28 9.01 10.89 14.51 11.00
38 Caleb Fineske FR-1 Middlebury 12.14 9.23 9.59 8.99 15.30 12.51
40 Michael Crumby FR-1 Chapman 12.25 14.95 11.40 8.95 9.93 8.58