April 9, 2022
|
N. Carolina A&T - Greensboro, NC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 23.66 19.88 17.04 -2.0
2 Latifa Ali SO-2 Coppin State 24.17 24.42 18.61 -2.0
3 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 24.29 27.21 20.41 -2.0
4 Hannah Foxx Senior Unattached 24.75 22.53 26.73 -2.0
5 Jones Shaliciah SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.76 17.34 22.78 0.3
6 Nina Dominique   JET LLC 24.82 28.05 22.59 -2.4
7 Halutie Hor SO-2 Coppin State 24.82 26.07 22.59 -2.0
8 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 24.98 20.74 29.48 -2.4
9 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 25.10 21.59 19.08 0.3
10 Kasey Ebb SR-4 Maryland 25.10 24.35 32.63 0.3
11 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 25.11 28.13 26.12 0.3
12 Mykayla Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 25.25 29.80 26.01 0.3
13 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 25.25 26.26 21.72 -2.1
14 Jaera Griffin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.27 22.24 32.86 -2.4
15 Amirah Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 25.27 25.27 20.73 -2.0
16 Nyile Facey JR-3 High Point 25.36 25.36 20.04 -1.7
17 Leah Bolden JR-3 High Point 25.37 31.21 32.99 -2.4
18 Aisha Southern SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 25.44 18.32 19.85 -2.0
19 Dae'Nitra Hester FR-1 High Point 25.45 26.98 24.18 -2.4
20 Arianna Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 25.47 25.22 23.95 -2.0
21 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.51 17.86 18.37 -2.4
22 Nytrinitey Jenkins SO-2 Western Carolina 25.52 31.90 22.46 -1.7
23 Queen Burnett FR-1 Fayetteville St. 25.57 29.15 17.90 -1.7
24 Destiny Ward SR-4 Maryland 25.61 32.02 26.13 -2.4
25 Laurie Hauet SR-4 LIU 25.65 25.40 32.58 -1.7
26 Kianna Bell SO-2 N.C. Central 25.72 21.87 26.24 -2.3
27 A'maya Williams Senior Unattached 25.82 20.14 29.18 -2.1
28 Kate Carnevale JR-3 Davidson 25.83 31.00 24.80 -2.1
29 Cathryn Lane SR-4 Coppin State 25.83 21.70 24.03 -1.7
30 Olivia Andrews SR-4 N.C. Central 26.14 30.07 26.41 -2.3
31 Ariel Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 26.27 31.53 26.27 0.3
32 Kayla Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 26.43 23.26 20.36 -2.3
33 Aasiyah Barr JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 26.45 23.28 20.90 0.3
34 Ronee Tudor Sophomore Unattached 26.57 24.98 31.09 0.7
35 Mikayla Turner SO-2 Western Carolina 26.60 25.01 19.95 0.7
36 Rekia Polk JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 26.66 28.80 33.33 -2.3
37 Agi Mboob FR-1 Bowie State 26.75 21.67 32.10 -2.3
38 Omare McBride SO-2 Western Carolina 26.76 27.03 19.27 0.4
39 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 26.77 25.44 27.84 -2.3
40 Kalyn Glover FR-1 Limestone 26.81 24.13 33.78 -2.3
41 Raven Haston SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 26.97 25.63 22.66 -1.7
42 Kristina Moore FR-1 Fayetteville St. 27.05 34.63 32.19 0.7
43 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 27.08 23.02 34.94 -2.1
44 Jessica McQueen FR-1 Fayetteville St. 27.12 20.62 21.43 0.7
45 Seynabou Ndiaye   DC International 27.13 29.58 33.65 0.7
46 Mallory Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 27.22 29.67 19.33 0.7
47 Kapri Dawkins FR-1 Central State 27.22 26.14 34.85 -1.7
48 Tinasia Davis FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 27.48 26.11 34.35 0.4
49 Gabrielle Brohard SO-2 Liberty 27.62 20.72 35.08 0.7
50 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 27.66 30.71 30.15 0.4
51 Yvette White   DC International 27.75 29.14 24.42 0.4
52 Tionna Wilson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 27.78 23.62 31.40 0.4
53 Kyla Houston SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 28.19 33.27 31.29 0.7
54 Zenovia May FR-1 Fayetteville St. 28.19 25.09 23.97 +0.0
55 Abby Coy SO-2 High Point 28.37 26.10 35.75 0.4
56 Shekinah Duncan SO-2 High Point 30.26 29.96 31.17 0.4
57 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 30.48 24.39 22.86 0.4
58 Sy'mone Bulluck FR-1 Livingstone 31.49 26.14 28.03 +0.0
59 Simone Christman FR-1 Central State 32.50 24.05 37.38 +0.0
  Lucheyona Weaver FR-1 N. Carolina A&T DNF DNF DNF -
  Erin Johnson Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 17.28 28.40 21.06 18.93 28.63 23.66 22.24
2 Latifa Ali SO-2 Coppin State 30.22 26.35 20.79 19.10 22.24 24.17 25.62
3 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 29.64 24.78 25.02 22.11 18.71 24.29 30.61
4 Hannah Foxx Senior Unattached 23.76 24.51 18.32 26.73 17.58 24.75 31.93
7 Halutie Hor SO-2 Coppin State 21.35 24.82 27.06 27.80 17.63 24.82 28.05
15 Amirah Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 19.97 31.34 32.35 18.45 26.28 25.27 30.58
18 Aisha Southern SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 18.58 27.73 24.17 31.30 31.55 25.44 21.12
20 Arianna Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 29.80 20.63 22.93 28.79 30.31 25.47 24.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nina Dominique   JET LLC 24.82 18.37 21.85 23.33 26.56
8 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 24.98 20.24 17.99 21.74 31.23
14 Jaera Griffin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.27 21.23 28.81 22.49 26.79
17 Leah Bolden JR-3 High Point 25.37 25.12 31.46 18.02 32.99
19 Dae'Nitra Hester FR-1 High Point 25.45 33.09 33.09 21.13 27.49
21 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.51 31.38 32.66 18.37 17.86
24 Destiny Ward SR-4 Maryland 25.61 33.30 31.76 29.46 23.82
  Lucheyona Weaver FR-1 N. Carolina A&T DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jones Shaliciah SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 26.25 26.25 18.08 31.94 24.76 32.19
9 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 25.36 22.85 28.87 23.85 25.10 26.61
10 Kasey Ebb SR-4 Maryland 21.84 25.61 31.63 25.36 25.10 26.86
11 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 18.08 32.40 26.87 24.61 25.11 28.63
12 Mykayla Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 26.52 23.74 31.31 31.06 25.25 29.80
31 Ariel Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 29.16 30.21 27.59 24.96 26.27 33.10
33 Aasiyah Barr JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 24.60 19.58 30.69 22.49 26.45 33.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Nyile Facey JR-3 High Point 19.02 19.02 31.20 26.63 22.32 25.36 18.01
22 Nytrinitey Jenkins SO-2 Western Carolina 27.06 31.90 26.54 25.27 22.97 25.52 32.41
23 Queen Burnett FR-1 Fayetteville St. 23.78 31.71 20.46 20.97 20.97 25.57 24.30
25 Laurie Hauet SR-4 LIU 30.27 17.96 28.48 18.22 20.27 25.65 27.96
29 Cathryn Lane SR-4 Coppin State 23.51 28.93 22.73 20.41 22.73 25.83 29.97
41 Raven Haston SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 33.72 21.31 28.32 21.85 29.13 26.97 21.31
47 Kapri Dawkins FR-1 Central State 24.77 32.94 30.76 34.03 30.76 27.22 25.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Ronee Tudor Sophomore Unattached 26.57
35 Mikayla Turner SO-2 Western Carolina 26.60
44 Jessica McQueen FR-1 Fayetteville St. 27.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Kianna Bell SO-2 N.C. Central 18.01 20.58 19.04 22.64 20.58 24.95 25.72
30 Olivia Andrews SR-4 N.C. Central 29.54 27.45 23.01 20.92 26.14 23.79 26.14
32 Kayla Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 24.32 22.21 19.56 25.64 23.26 33.04 26.43
36 Rekia Polk JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 30.40 28.26 21.33 21.07 33.60 34.13 26.66
37 Agi Mboob FR-1 Bowie State 32.64 30.23 29.96 32.37 34.24 30.50 26.75
39 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 30.79 18.74 24.63 23.56 26.51 28.65 26.77
40 Kalyn Glover FR-1 Limestone 34.05 25.74 21.45 23.33 31.91 26.01 26.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Kristina Moore FR-1 Fayetteville St. 19.75 21.91 23.27 20.29 33.82 27.32 27.05
45 Seynabou Ndiaye   DC International 27.68 29.03 28.76 19.54 23.06 30.66 27.13
46 Mallory Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 25.05 35.39 26.14 35.12 31.03 29.67 27.22
49 Gabrielle Brohard SO-2 Liberty 25.14 27.35 21.82 33.15 31.49 26.80 27.62
53 Kyla Houston SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 33.55 26.78 29.32 25.38 32.99 35.52 28.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Omare McBride SO-2 Western Carolina 26.76 33.45 22.21 22.48 27.03
48 Tinasia Davis FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 27.48 19.79 23.09 27.48 35.45
50 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 27.66 26.56 32.92 31.26 34.03
51 Yvette White   DC International 27.75 35.80 24.70 24.42 30.53
52 Tionna Wilson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 27.78 33.06 35.84 34.73 36.12
55 Abby Coy SO-2 High Point 28.37 30.93 28.94 27.24 33.76
56 Shekinah Duncan SO-2 High Point 30.26 28.75 37.53 21.79 39.04
57 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 30.48 36.88 25.00 36.58 31.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Zenovia May FR-1 Fayetteville St. 28.19
58 Sy'mone Bulluck FR-1 Livingstone 31.49
59 Simone Christman FR-1 Central State 32.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 23.23 19.45 23.23 25.25 26.01 25.76 21.21
27 A'maya Williams Senior Unattached 29.44 22.73 33.57 25.82 21.95 28.15 26.60
28 Kate Carnevale JR-3 Davidson 28.16 23.51 27.38 25.83 20.41 30.23 20.93
43 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 20.31 28.98 26.27 27.08 20.58 23.02 27.08
  Erin Johnson Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF